Members Area


Email:

Password:
To see results from other exhibitions please follow the links below:

2nd International Salon Of Photography "PERASTO 2017"
1st International Salon Of Photography "Tramontana 2016"
1st International Salon Of Photography "Perasto 2016"

 

1ST INTERNATIONAL SALON OF PHOTOGRAPHY

PERASTO 2016

 
You have to be logged in to see your report card.

Results download:

Catalog

Photo gallery of awarded photos is available here.
 
FIAP Blue Badge: Abdulla AL Mushaifri - Qatar
 
SECTION A PHOTO TRAVEL - Awards
FIAP Gold medal
  Karaca Cihan, Turkey   "Shadow play"
PSA Gold medal
  Li Peng, China   "Street life10"
GRADAC PGI Gold medal
  Cutland Carl, Ireland   "The Helmet"
PC PERASTO Gold medal
  Agapov Sergey, Russia   "Survival"
FIAP Silver medal
  Lyngstad Reidulv, Norway   "Greece What now"
PSA Silver medal
  Lakatos Krisztian, Hungary   "Waterworld afternoon"
GRADAC PGI Silver medal
  Wang Rosalie, USA   "Morning Fishing"
  Watson Graeme, Australia   "Lake George Dawn 2"
PC PERASTO Silver medal
  Dirgela Dainius, Lithuania   "long shadows"
  Min Huang, China   "Desert camel shadow2"
FIAP Bronze medal
  Al Mushaifri Abdulla, Qatar   "Visit To Sultan Qaboos Mosque"
PSA Bronze medal
  Walmsley Peter, UK   "Mind teh Gap"
GRADAC PGI Bronze medal
  Buzurovic Damir, Serbia   "Open Mouth"
  Goldin Leonid , Israel   "Alcazar"
  Li Hong, China   "The Village Class"
PC PERASTO Bronze medal
  Nagy Stefan, Austria   "Douro River"
  Milosevic Zoran , Serbia   "Ropes"
  Tagliani Roberto, Italy   "With all the hair of ancestor"
FIAP Honorable mention
  Lee Feng, Taiwan   "MORNING FARMING"
  Al Abdullah Yasser, Oman   "Child from Africa "
  Das Avishek, India   "The Dangerous Play"
  Goh Kok Leong Jack, Singapore   "Ao Dai Lady At Sand Dune"
  Vu Phuoc Nguyen, Vietnam   "Women an salt harvesting "
  Albusaidi Hamad Saud, Oman   "ABY MOTAGHAWILLAH"
PSA Honorable mention
  Vermaelen Willy, Belgium   "Chapel in the field"
  Abdulazim Ahmed, Egypt   "Circles of Catch II"
  Makri Michalakis, Cyprus   "Black Church"
  Jian Xu, China   "Tibetan horserace"
  Ballini Alessandro, Italy   "Memorial n 11"
  Cai Huzhong, USA   "Where is ET"
GRADAC PGI Honorable mention
  Qi Wenzhuo, China   "Cattle race"
  Das Prabir Kumar, India   "WINNER"
  Dragland Walter N, Norway   "Atlanterhavsveien 2"
  Guha Debasish, India   "UNITY"
  Lam Chau Kei Checky, Hong Kong   "Speed Rush"
  Taborda Joao, Portugal   "I m Here"
PC PERASTO Praise
  Wong Danny Yen Sin, Malaysia   "Rushing Home"
  Riehle Gunther, Germany   "waiting for take off"
  He Chunsheng, China   "Breath of spring"
  Magdo Istvan, Romania   "Square"
  Gumilar Hedvika, Slovenia   "Vineyard"
  Toai Le Duc, Vietnam   "Coastal living"
 
SECTION B NATURE - Awards
FIAP Gold medal
  Stroobants Katia, Belgium   "The Lonely Tree"
PSA Gold medal
  Chan Dany, Canada   "Flamingos Taking Off"
GRADAC PGI Gold medal
  Cheung Koon Nam, Hong Kong   "Singing in Harmony 02"
PC PERASTO Gold medal
  Kotsonis Romos, Cyprus   "Flamingos and shades"
FIAP Silver medal
  Kruger Willem, South Africa   "Weaver locked feet"
PSA Silver medal
  Lam Chau Kei Checky, Hong Kong   "Soulmate"
GRADAC PGI Silver medal
  Stojiljkovic Zoran, Serbia   "Morning fog"
  Gokyigit Mehmet, Cyprus   "whirlwind at sea"
PC PERASTO Silver medal
  Wan Yi, China   "indomitable"
  Oneill Norman, England   "Starling Murmuration"
FIAP Bronze medal
  Lybaert Daniel, Netherlands   "Kuifmakaakportret"
PSA Bronze medal
  Chan H W, Hong Kong   "Snow wild ape 1"
GRADAC PGI Bronze medal
  Al Mahrooqi Ahmed, Oman   "Resistance"
  Frescura Giovanni, Italy   "snowy owl 10"
  Lee Jong Il, South Korea   "A Flock of Birds"
PC PERASTO Bronze medal
  Banerjee Sounak, India   "The Art of Pelicans"
  Swindells George, Malta   "Like Water off a Ducks Back"
  Cufar Aleksander, Slovenia   "Wood W100"
FIAP Honorable mention
  Keranen Kauko, Finland   "swans rests"
  Tang Zhiming, China   "Dynamic and static"
  Riehle Gunther, Germany   "two plus seven 7"
  Pfeiff Bernhard, Germany   "Greenland 7"
  Lakatos Krisztian, Hungary   "spring update"
  Peltonen Seppo, Finland   "Wild Duck Panic"
PSA Honorable mention
  Anagnostidis Marc, France   "Anthocharis Et Fougere"
  King Francis, Canada   "First Come First Served"
  Chan Tin Sang, Canada   "Flying Great Gray Owl"
  Wang Rosalie, USA   "Star Path"
  Wen Jennifer Chi Hung, USA   "Happy Egrets"
  Jensen Roland, Denmark   "Winter"
GRADAC PGI Honorable mention
  Lee Hsiu Chin, Taiwan   "Green Cat spider"
  Al Mushaifri Abdulla, Qatar   "Desert Lines"
  Alibrahim Ahmed, Saudi Arabia   "Zebra"
  Barrio Luis Maria, Spain   "LA MIRADA DETENIDA"
  Skaug Jorgen, Norway   "Bearded Seal at Home"
  Seldal Vibeke, Norway   "Snow"
PC PERASTO Praise
  Devine Bob, UK   "osprey with fish"
  Bacle Jean Claude, France   "Fight with horns"
  Hurdeniz Kenan, Cyprus   "CYPRIOTIC MILKYWAY"
  Peer Albert, Austria   "American eagle"
  Tam Kam Chiu, Canada   "To the South"
  Wolfenden David, Scotland   "Short Eared Owl Hunting"
 
SECTION C OPEN - Awards
FIAP Gold medal
  Dolui Kaushik, India   "Sagar Bath"
PSA Gold medal
  Cakir Mehmet, Turkey   "tutsaklar"
GRADAC PGI Gold medal
  Zernig Eva Maria, Germany   "Faceless"
PC PERASTO Gold medal
  Links Viesturs, Latvia   "Little decadent portrait"
FIAP Silver medal
  Barrio Luis Maria, Spain   "SUBIENDO"
PSA Silver medal
  Magdo Istvan, Romania   "Going home"
GRADAC PGI Silver medal
  Das Avishek, India   "The 3D Walk"
  Jerlemar Nils Erik, Sweden   "Pedestrian Crossing No 3"
PC PERASTO Silver medal
  Lu Wenguang, China   "primitive tribe"
  Okoniewski Tomasz, Poland   "little miss"
FIAP Bronze medal
  Jung Steffen, Germany   "she comes in colours"
PSA Bronze medal
  Taborda Joao, Portugal   "Portuguese Love"
GRADAC PGI Bronze medal
  Heng Zee Kek, Singapore   "Lina with golden net"
  Albusaidi Hamad Saud, Oman   "ABY ON BAR"
  Kluger Manfred, Germany   "peacock dance 1"
PC PERASTO Bronze medal
  Coumbias John, South Africa   "peter"
  Alibrahim Ahmed, Saudi Arabia   "Sad child"
  Temiz Sirzat, Turkey   "sera"
FIAP Honorable mention
  Csakany Lorant, Serbia   "Exit"
  Cutland Carl, Ireland   "Lost in the moment"
  Tam Joseph, Australia   "Close Encounter"
  Urbanova Nicol, Slovakia   "She"
  Li Hong, China   "Child on Daliang mountain 13"
  Lybaert Daniel, Netherlands   "Gecorrigeerde vlucht"
PSA Honorable mention
  Aslankara Murat, Turkey   "view 3"
  Watson Graeme, Australia   "Car Park Coffee"
  Pustovoy Yury, Russia   "Shapes and Lines of Sahara"
  Tikhonova Valeriya, Russia   "Bokehlicious still life"
  Apsenieks Andris, Latvia   "Equilibrium"
  Perera Yamuni Rashmika, Sri Lanka   "Ceremonial"
GRADAC PGI Honorable mention
  Cai Ying, China   "Waiting for the return"
  Rytter Benny, Denmark   "Afrique"
  Nagy Stefan, Austria   "Geometrie"
  Radovanovic Radenko, Serbia   "pokret"
  Virag Istvan, Serbia   "Old woman"
  De Bondt Wilkie, Belgium   "PERMANENT SPECIAL"
PC PERASTO Praise
  Huang Lvting, China   "gather seafood on the beach when the tide is ebbing"
  Stojanovic Dejan, Montenegro   "Only Traces Will Remain"
  Abdulazim Ahmed, Egypt   "Circles of Catch"
  Jian Xu, China   "red figure in palace"
  Vucicevic Vuckovic Branka, Serbia   "In the gallery"
  Radden Paul, England   "Defenceless"





 
SECTION A PHOTO TRAVEL - Acceptances
 
TOTAL ACCEPTED
Works Participants States Works Participants States
1370 343 63 413 223 51
ARGENTINA
  Villa Hernan Manuel   "SAXO 0039"
AUSTRALIA
  Demy Geroe Daniel   "Woman Making Tamales"
  Harris Graham   "Steer Wrangling"
  Ling Yongxiong   "Surfing open 2"
      "Purse seine 3"
      "Going home 14"
      "Happiness bw"
  Tam Joseph   "Tuscano Sunrise"
  Venning Jeffrey   "City Transport"
  Watson Graeme   "Beautiful Music"
      "Lake George Dawn 2"
  Willis Kathryn   "Steam Train Driver"
AUSTRIA
  Bernkopf Dr Alois   "Indian Village school"
  Kastner Josef   "im ersten Licht"
      "vor Buddha"
      "warten auf den Sonnenuntergang"
      "beim Pilgerfriseur"
  Knobel Ludwig   "Tuscany Belvedere"
  Nagy Stefan   "Vulcan"
      "Douro River"
  Peer Albert   "Benijo"
      "Oia before sunset"
  Schrittwieser Johann   "Viehhirt"
      "Vietnamese"
BAHRAIN
  Ebrahim Khalid   "Waiting for him "
BELGIUM
  De Bondt Wilkie   " AGRITURISMO PODERE"
      "KARDINALEN 1"
  Deharre Frederic   "Frozen Gerardmer"
  Heusling Jean Pierre   "Gallanish Ecosse"
      "La tannerie Maroc"
  Simon Claude   "Himba feeding baby"
      "Himba Happy dance"
  Stroobants Katia   "De dame met het hoedje"
  Verelst Greta   "DUNE"
  Vermaelen Willy   "Chapel in the field"
CANADA
  Chan Dany   "Nian Jiang Simple Daily Living"
  King Francis   "A Moment To Relax"
      "Heaven On Earth"
  Tam Kam Chiu   "The hall"
CHINA
  Cai Ying   "Life is beautiful"
  Chen Fengning   "Longteng prosperous time"
      "The fingerprint"
      "Autumn night"
  Chen Jianzhen   "colourful Danxia"
      "Dreamweaver of childhood"
      "Tea pattern"
  Chen Jinghui   "BEAUTIFUL PLAIN NO1"
  Chen Peilong   "Nature Loving"
  Chen Qichuang   "Painting in the countryside"
      "Tulou star"
  Chen Xinxin   "Flower Boat"
      "Going home from hunting"
  Chen Yangfu   "Fascinating field"
      "Drunk beautiful autumn"
  Guo Jingyu   "Free heaven"
  He Chunsheng   "Bashang autumn"
      "Breath of spring"
      "Water the flowers"
      " Yantian sunrise"
  Hou Weidong   "Great wall"
  Huang Ruchuan   "pass through"
  Jian Xu   "Giant net fishing"
      "Looking back"
      "spiral stairs"
      "Tibetan horserace"
  Li Hong   "Lunch"
      "The Village Class"
      "Village barbershop"
  Li Jiangchuan   "Lusheng will be in the rain"
  Li Peng   "A Pious Kid"
      "Mother and Kid"
      "Street life10"
  Lin Yingxiang   "Hometown of love"
  Lu Fanjing   "return after fishing"
      "The desert light and shadow"
  Lu Wenguang   "shoulder to shoulder"
  Min Huang   "Desert camel shadow2"
  Pan Jinming   "On the train"
  Qi Wenzhuo   "Alba"
      "surfing"
      "Cattle race"
      "Tidal flats picturesque"
  Tang Jie   "Earth melody"
      "The sea of dream"
      "Evening lake"
  Wan Yi   "Aisle4"
      "Call It A Day 4"
      "Sacrifice Series 92"
  Wan Yi   "Diaoyang race"
  Wang Li   "Scene of Tekesi"
  Wu Xiaorong   "Miao village fascinating"
      "Tulou family"
  Xiao Jiaxin   "Charm ice"
      "Fairy castle"
  Xu Xiaomei   "Ceremony of old town"
  Ye Hongqi   "The Poor Boy "
  Zhang Xiang   "Happy festival "
      "Person visits from China customs"
      "Circular fort story"
  Zhang Zhaoqing   "Tidal flats of night"
  Zhu Hanju   "Boating"
      "Teahouse owner"
      "Workers melody"
CYPRUS
  Baglar Hasan   "Big Fish"
  Evirgen Mustafa   "Hardware"
  Gokyigit Mehmet   "long waited"
  Hurdeniz Kenan   "FAIRY TALE 1"
      "WALKING IN LAVENDER"
      "MAGICAL AURORAS"
  Kotsonis Romos   "In line"
      "Lift Off"
      "Yachts and Boats"
  Makri Michalakis   "Black Church"
      "Buachaille Etive Mor"
      "Caravans"
      "House keeping"
  Ortas Nilgun   "Fairyland"
  Theophanous Andreas   "Monemvasia rock"
      "The tower of Methoni fortress "
DENMARK
  Jensen Roland   "Black Sun1"
  Rytter Benny   "Ahead of history"
      "Saksun"
EGYPT
  Abdulazim Ahmed   "Circles of Catch II"
      "Young Tailor"
      "Xiapu Misty Morning"
      "Ride With Me"
  El Rayes Mohamed   "Just Eating"
ENGLAND
  Downes Janet   "Callenish Stones"
      "Skyscrapers"
      "Tower Bridge Reflection"
  Oneill Norman   "New Dawn"
  Radden Paul   "White Pocket Vista"
ERITREA
  Whitby John   "Dune Meeting"
FINLAND
  Keranen Kauko   "the train ride home"
  Lyomila Johanna   "Norway"
  Peltonen Seppo   "October Morning"
FRANCE
  Heritier Jacques   "Arles"
      "Made in Italy"
  Jourdain Roger   "Suku Bajo Benteg Children"
      "Wild Namib Desert"
  Le Cabec Pierre   "Laboureur"
GERMANY
  Boehm Gerhard   "La Caleta 2"
  Ludwig Peter   "lighthouse V"
      "teatime"
  Morawski Janusz   "Along The Lines"
  Petersohn Dagmar   "Pfahlbauten Lake Constance"
  Pfeiff Bernhard   "Dubai 1"
      "Bank secrecy"
  Riehle Gunther   "waiting for take off"
      "antarctic refueling 1"
  Ruff Jerry Louis   "Surf Paradies"
  Schmidt Barbara   "Andenbahn"
      "Freudenberg"
  Scholtz Gunter   "Nach Hause"
      "Waiting"
  Schuetze Horst   "Planting of Rice1"
  Schweden Wolfgang   "Der Weg 1 BW"
  Steeb Martin   "Marrakech"
  Zernig Eva Maria   "Feel the Moment"
      "Chiemsee Evening 1"
GREECE
  Baladakis George   "Meteora mountains"
HONG KONG
  Chan H W   "Rain day street 11"
      "Lake Bled Ljubljana"
  Chau Chun Yip   "Praying to Cow"
      "Prepare for Ceremony"
  Cheng Hong Wai Victor   "DRAGON BOAT 4"
  Fong Hoi Yan   "Misty Morning in Wunam"
  Fung Man Yu Alex   "Red and green"
  Lam Chau Kei Checky   "Cave Buddha"
      "Speed Rush"
      "Sunset Bridge"
  Woo Eric   "Seawave in sunset"
      "Happy to work with you"
HUNGARY
  Jerszi Gabriella   "Charcoal burner"
      "Ingathering"
  Kiss Imre   "In Transylvania"
      "On the hill"
  Lakatos Krisztian   "Dawn of Dunaszeg"
      "Flaming River"
      "Waterworld afternoon"
INDIA
  Acharyya Chowdhury Somnath   "JOURNEY THROUGH MIST"
      "MISTY FOG"
  Banerjee Sounak   "Desert Horizons"
  Banerjee Subrata P   "END LESS JOURNEY"
  Bhattacharya Sanjoy   "TOUCH OF ELEGANCE"
  Chakraborty Rathin   "KALINDI COL"
  Chatterjee Partha   "Tribal Woman"
  Das Apurba Kumar   "Meeting Point"
      "Yimchungru Naga Dance"
  Das Avishek   "Colourful Walk"
      "Celebration of Joy"
      "The Dangerous Play"
      "Thirsty"
  Das Prabir Kumar   "CONVERGING"
      "THE SACRED LAKE"
      "WINNER"
  Das Tuhin   "Night at Menmecho 1"
  Guha Debasish   "UNITY"
  Kalla Om Prakash   "KUMHAR AT WORK"
  Katyal Neetu   "THE BEAUTEOUS CANAL"
  Majumdar Tapas   "Great Gurudomba"
  Marathe Suniel   "LITTLE MONK"
  Mondal Dipankar   "THE TAJ"
  Roy Tripti   "Dancing Shadows"
      "Morning at Baga"
  Sengupta Sanjoy   "camel race 1"
      "road to eternity 2"
  Sharif Mohammed   "Desert Traveler"
  Shit Sourav   "CAN I JOIN WITH YOU"
      "QUEENS OF VILLAGE"
  Vaddadi Suryaprakasarao   "Vapourising River"
IRELAND
  Cutland Carl   "Aqua Agua"
      "CASV 4"
      "The Helmet"
      "Time to go"
ISRAEL
  Goldin Leonid   "Alcazar"
ITALY
  Ballini Alessandro   "Snaefelljokull Park n 2"
      "Memorial n 11"
  Di Candia Lorenzo   "Basilicata landscape"
      "Fracchie 2"
  Ghio Giulio   "Suneam over country road"
      "Cortona hills"
  Rizzato Pierluigi   "Karo tribe"
  Tagliani Roberto   "With all the hair of ancestor"
      "For ten dollars daily"
      "generations"
LITHUANIA
  Dirgela Dainius   "exit"
      "long shadows"
  Ribokaite Normante   "Fishermans path"
      "Hundertwasser"
      "Morning"
MACAU
  Cheang Sherman   "Going To Market"
      "Follow The Light"
      "Washing Fishing Net"
      "Winter Harvest"
  Lam Choi Cheun   "Dong Jiang Lake"
      "Dawn at Bagan"
  Tang Chan Seng   "Dancing on Street 4"
  Tang Kai Lon   "Working In Mist"
MALAYSIA
  Tan Min   "Guilin Lifestyle"
      "A Cold Morning"
  Wong Danny Yen Sin   "Duoyishu"
      "Kathmandu Durbar Square"
      "Red Cubes"
      "Rushing Home"
MONTENEGRO
  Stojanovic Dejan   "No Comment"
      "Old Movie Theme"
      "Traveling Circus"
NETHERLANDS
  Dalsheim Ben   "A Jew in a Hurry"
  Lybaert Daniel   "Het grote gat"
      "Winter in Zeeland"
      "Boerenlandschap"
      "Scherpenheuvel"
NEW ZEALAND
  Walter Brett   "Milford Track New Zealand"
NORWAY
  Dragland Walter N   "Atlanterhavsveien 2"
      "Fun In Circle"
  Lyngstad Reidulv   "Laundry"
      "East West"
      "Greece What now"
  Nedreboe Bente   "To the past"
  Synnevaag Roald   "Ut mot havet 2"
      "Ut mot havet"
OMAN
  Al Abdullah Yasser   "Child from Africa "
      "Three Sisters"
  Al Mahrooqi Ahmed   "Childrens Story"
      "spring 3"
      "watching"
  Albusaidi Hamad Saud   "ABY GENERATIONS"
      "ABY MOTAGHAWILLAH"
      "ABY MOTHER"
      "ABY TANQEET"
  Alhadidi Dawood   "beautiful souq"
  Alkhanbashi Abdulrahman   "sandstorm"
  Alsalmi Nidhal   "Raai Samha"
      "Marching camels"
      "Look 1"
  Alsanidi Ismael   "children in train1"
      "children in train2"
      "Mother and son"
POLAND
  Okoniewski Tomasz   "on the height"
      "bon appetit"
      "titanium from the land of smoke"
      "fatigue"
PORTUGAL
  Taborda Joao   "French Quarter"
      "I m Here"
QATAR
  Al Mushaifri Abdulla   "The Wolfs Village"
      "Visit To Sultan Qaboos Mosque"
      "Sierra Wall"
      "Open Sesams "
  Hassan Ahmed Mohamed   "Beauty Of Art"
ROMANIA
  Magdo Istvan   "Square"
      "Winter stillness"
      "The Tree of Life"
  Nagy Lajos   "Alpen lines"
      "Tuscany landscape 07"
  Negrea Eugen   "Dvorski Trg"
  Potozky Laszlo   "Reflection"
  Silaghi Octavian   "summer retreat"
      "the enchanted meadow"
RUSSIA
  Agapov Sergey   "Karo girl"
      "Man from Karo tribe"
      "Goddess of Fertility"
      "Survival"
  Arkhipov Dmitry   "Mount lake"
      "reindeer breeder"
  Kanunnikov Viktor   "Tourists in Yellowstone 3"
  Kretov Aleksandr   "Star rain"
      "Walk"
  Pustovoy Yury   "Children of Buddha II"
      "Kasmir India"
SAUDI ARABIA
  Albagshi Abdulaziz   "funny"
      "Read the supplication"
      "Tribal dance"
  Alibrahim Ahmed   "Bridge girl"
      "Ibrahim shrine"
      "Sadu 5"
      "Sadu 6"
  Alrabeai Nasser   "We love you"
SERBIA
  Buzurovic Damir   "Open Mouth"
      "The boy from Ivanovo"
      "Tree Aeroplane"
  Mijailovic Vladimir   "Candlemas"
  Milosevic Zoran   "Boat"
      "Net"
      "Ropes"
  Stojiljkovic Zoran   "Boath in Sahara"
      "Choice"
      "Man in blue"
  Virag Istvan   "Durmitor 19"
      "Trippers 02"
  Vucicevic Vuckovic Branka   "Frost"
      "On the stage"
  Zupunski Anica   "In the desert"
SINGAPORE
  Goh Kok Leong Jack   "Ao Dai Lady At Sand Dune"
      "Vietnam Lady At Sand Dune"
  Heng Zee Kek   "Porter M"
  Lim Leong Kiat   "Vietnamese Girl"
SLOVENIA
  Cufar Aleksander   "Wood E44"
  Debevec Igor   "Kirkjufellsfoss II"
      "Seller II"
      "Tuscany Fields"
  Gumilar Hedvika   "Vineyard"
      "Provence"
      "In the dunes"
SOUTH AFRICA
  Coumbias John   "african view"
  Kruger Willem   "Church in fire"
      "Dwarsvlei land"
      "Morning glory"
SPAIN
  Barrio Luis Maria   "BURMESE FISHERMEN"
      "ABLUTION"
      "PESCADORES"
  Castro Pardo Julio   "Lost in Iceland"
  Gomila Mulet Joan Antoni   "Far Nati"
  Manel Almar Benito   "After of the storm"
      "Between Shadows"
      "Sea of stars"
  Taltavull Salord Bep   "El paso del tiempo"
      "Hacia la tormenta"
SRI LANKA
  Perera Yamuni Rashmika   "Barriers and Chains"
SWEDEN
  Forsberg Veronica   "The swedish west coast"
SWITZERLAND
  Albrecht Urs   "Hannover2000"
  Jenzer Urs   "China Reisterassen 3"
TAIWAN
  Chen Chi Di   "Grand Harvest"
  Fang Rossi   "gun array"
      "Lit Persimmon"
  Lee Feng   "MORNING FARMING"
  Lee Hsiu Chin   "Ready"
      "Return home"
  Li Chen You   "Lagoon 2"
      "Salt pan 3"
TURKEY
  Balkan Fatih   "ehli keyf"
      "dance"
      "ben ve o"
      "merdiven"
  Bayindir Ender   "Akyaka 2"
      "On the Road"
  Cakir Mehmet   "uretme sevinci"
      "deve guresi"
  Karaca Cihan   "Grandmother and lamb"
      "Joy of camel wrestling 2"
      "Shadow play"
      "The masters works"
  Temiz Sirzat   "old indian"
  Yilmaz Aysegul   "kids"
UK
  Devine Bob   "whos watching who"
      "cheetah selfie"
  Dunsdon Rachel   "Sleeping in the Temple"
      "Foggy Station India"
  Pullman Darren   "Eilean Donan Castle"
  Reynolds Steve   "Fire ritual"
      "Skipping on the roof tops"
      "Spiritual Purification "
  Walmsley Peter   "Mind teh Gap"
UKRAINE
  Herynovych Roman   "Alive shadow 3"
  Lander Igor   "Dubrovnik"
USA
  Cai Huzhong   "Four Wild ostrich running"
      "Where is ET"
  Wang Rosalie   "Morning Fishing"
      "Tattooed Woman"
  Wen Jennifer Chi Hung   "Fishing On Stilts"
  Wong Godfrey   "Japanese Girls"
      "Faces 3"
VIETNAM
  Bui Van Chung   "Fourseater"
      "School hours"
  Toai Le Duc   "Call sea"
      "Coastal living"
      "Fisherman Dancing"
  Tran Nguyen Vu   "Afternoon"
  Vu Phuoc Nguyen   "Women an salt harvesting "
      "Lovely in the rain "
      "chilhood time 2"
      "Champa lady "
WALES
  Baxter Andrew   "Red Cuillin Skye"
 
SECTION B NATURE - Acceptances
 
TOTAL ACCEPTED
Works Participants States Works Participants States
1316 336 65 395 209 55
AUSTRALIA
  Chapman John   "Bishop Pass View"
      "Pandanni View"
      "Bear Paw Lake"
  Demy Geroe Daniel   "Giraffe Pair in Kruger"
      "Tawny Frogmouth Pair"
  Ling Yongxiong   "Two little kingfisers"
  Tam Joseph   "Dentist in Action"
  Walker Helen   "A Crowd of Cuddles "
      "Catching the Dawn"
  Willis Kathryn   "Flying Fox With Baby"
AUSTRIA
  Bernkopf Dr Alois   "Pelikan"
      "Tagpfauenauge 1"
  Kastner Josef   "Luft holen "
      "Luchs"
  Nagy Stefan   "Sea Eagle"
      "Reiher"
  Peer Albert   "American eagle"
      "Fennek"
BAHRAIN
  Ebrahim Khalid   "Flaying "
BELGIUM
  Aerts Jozef   "Crowned crane"
      "Grasshopper"
  Daneels Nadia   "Anemone"
      "Dewdrops"
  Dylst Marie Claire   "Piggy"
  Feyen Eric   "Emerald Damselfly"
      "South Dragonfly"
      "Spread standard"
  Heusling Jean Pierre   "Dialogue a tois"
      "Vautour"
  Jaspers Monique   "Duo"
      "hug"
      "Tree frog on berry"
  Maes Paul   "Keep an eye on me"
  Oeyen Roger   "Kruising2"
  Panhuyzen Jacky   "Opwarmen in Duo"
  Stroobants Katia   "Doodse pracht"
      "Iceland"
      "The Lonely Tree"
      "To Laki"
  Van Echelpoel Rene   "Brentis Daphne"
      "European Robin"
      "Koninginnepage"
  Vandevenne Jenny   "scotland"
BRAZIL
  Guerra Paulo   "Olena"
      "Trilha"
CANADA
  Chan Dany   "Flamingos Taking Off"
      "Safeguarding"
  Chan Tin Sang   "Graet Gray Owl Landing"
      "Flying Great Gray Owl"
      "Red Fox In Snow Shower"
  King Francis   "First Come First Served"
      "Siblings Love"
      "Territorial Dispute"
  Tam Kam Chiu   "Sleepy lion"
      "To the South"
      "Watching"
CHILE
  Stoiber Carmen   "A rivulet in Nahuelbuta Park"
CHINA
  Chen Jianzhen   "family"
  Chen Peilong   "Ice language"
      " In pairs"
      "rising"
      "Fish play"
  Chen Xinxin   "Gassho peak"
      "Talking to each other"
  Chen Yangfu   "Wedding dresses"
  Gan Yongan   "alert"
      "Paradise of birds"
  Guo Jingyu   "Hold Me Closer"
  He Chunsheng   " whisper"
      "A little life"
  Hou Weidong   "spring in the air"
  Huang Lvting   "Come Get Some"
      "Birds and flowers of love"
      "The pelican dream"
  Huang Ruchuan   "spirit"
  Jian Xu   "friends"
  Li Peng   "Highland Color"
      "Highland scenery"
  Lin Yingxiang   "Morning rhyme"
  Lu Wenguang   "dancing"
      "homeland"
  Min Huang   "Autumn Melody"
  Qiu Zongxin   "Think about the earth"
  Tang Zhiming   "devour"
      "Dreamy Tulin"
      "Dynamic and static"
      "Proud"
  Wan Yi   "indomitable"
      "Stone forest 2"
  Wan Yi   "indomitable"
      "Rock2"
      "Kunlun Mountains in light and shadow3"
  Wang Li   "Mist Yellowstone"
  Yan Yin   "The desert light and shadow"
      "Go on spring outing"
CYPRUS
  Baglar Hasan   "Sunward"
  Evirgen Mustafa   "Fight"
      "Fly"
  Gokyigit Mehmet   "whirlwind at sea"
  Hurdeniz Kenan   "CYPRIOTIC MILKYWAY"
      "LIMNIDI"
      "BUKET"
      "DANCE OF LIGHT"
  Kotsonis Romos   "Flamingos and shades"
  Makri Michalakis   "Icebirds Journey"
DENMARK
  Jensen Roland   "Kingfisher love"
      "Odder look"
      "Winter"
  Rytter Benny   "Feeding time"
      "Stretching"
  Skov Soren   "Vulcano SSK0065"
ENGLAND
  Bramham Gordon   "Black Buck Siesta"
      "Dalmation Pelican 5858"
  Gilkerson John   "Comma"
  Oneill Norman   "Cinnabar on Ragwort"
      "Starling Murmuration"
  Saxby Val   "Red Deer Stag"
ERITREA
  Whitby John   "Strom Clood"
FINLAND
  Helimaki Jussi   "Behind a cane"
      "Coenagrion hastulatum 2"
  Keranen Kauko   "egret"
      "swans rests"
  Kihlberg Tapio   "Egret in the Blue Sky"
  Laakso Hannu   "Double Mother"
  Lahteenmaki Tiina   "Threesome"
  Lyomila Johanna   "Crane family"
  Peltonen Seppo   "Pholiota squarrosa"
      "Wild Duck Panic"
FRANCE
  Anagnostidis Marc   "Agrion Jouvencelle"
      "Accouplement Bicolore 2"
      "Anthocharis Et Fougere"
      "Majuscula Et Calopteryx"
  Bacle Jean Claude   "Solidarity bears"
      "Fight with horns"
  Jourdain Roger   "Chacals A Chabraque No1"
      "Elephants Fighting Tarangire"
  Le Cabec Pierre   "Solitaire"
  Serge Geus   "Python vert"
GERMANY
  Goetz Peter   "Butterfly in green"
  Heinzl Roland   "Naturkraft"
      "Eichhoernchen"
  Jung Steffen   "morning light"
      "green"
      "wasgauer streiflicht"
  Morawski Janusz   "Waves And Traces"
  Petersohn Dagmar   "Da hat es knack gemacht"
      "Amanita"
      "Amanita gills"
  Pfeiff Bernhard   "Greenland 7"
      "Greenland 12"
      "Dead Vlei"
  Riehle Gunther   "two plus seven 7"
      "gang of five"
  Ruff Jerry Louis   "Versteck"
  Schmitt Joachim   "Kronenkranich"
  Schuetze Horst   "Giants Causeway2"
  Schweden Wolfgang   "Peacock Portrait 2"
  Schwinges Klaus   "Victoria Cruziana"
  Steeb Martin   "Moonscape"
  Zernig Eva Maria   "Time to Sleep 1"
      "Floral Ringing 2"
      "Floral Fairytale 1"
GUERNSEY
  Wills Tony   "Macaque family grooming"
HONG KONG
  Chan H W   "It is warm to feel"
      "What are you thinking"
      "Very comfortable"
      "Snow wild ape 1"
  Cheng Hong Wai Victor   "EGRET 4"
      "LOTUS 3"
  Cheung Koon Nam   "Singing in Harmony 02"
      "Monkey Mother and Cub"
  Fong Hoi Yan   "Feeding my babies"
      "Sunset In Masai Mara"
  Fung Man Yu Alex   "Non stop"
      "Two Eagle"
      "View Point"
  Lam Chau Kei Checky   "Angry Mandrill"
      "Kingfisher Catching"
      "Circle Love"
      "Soulmate"
  Woo Eric   "Lion Mating"
HUNGARY
  Berendi Tibor   "Food delivery"
  Kiss Imre   "Storm"
  Lakatos Krisztian   "Eye ball"
      "Frosty breath"
      "morning patterns"
      "spring update"
INDIA
  Banerjee Sounak   "The Art of Pelicans"
      "Mating Lions"
  Banerjee Subrata P   "LEAF BED"
  Chakraborty Rathin   "FORCE"
      "HALL OF FLAME"
      "OTHER PLANET"
  Choudhury Ratnajit   "SMALL WONDER"
  Das Apurba Kumar   "Grey Heron Catch"
  Das Avishek   "The Nature Art"
      "Y Scape"
  Das Prabir Kumar   "LANDING WITH THE KILL"
  Dey Pranta   "FASTEN YOUR SEATBELT"
      "YAWNING ROSYPELICAN"
      "FREEDOM"
  Dharmadhikari Sudheer   "Pelican in Flight"
  Dolui Kaushik   "Confluence"
  Ghosh Manick Lal   "FOR ME MAMME"
      "IN SEARCH OF"
  Maity Basudev   "Twin in Mating"
  Majumdar Tapas   "Rythm on ice"
  Marathe Suniel   "ITS TOO BIG"
  Mathews Vinaya   "Painted Stork With Stick"
  Mondal Dipankar   "CORMORANT"
  Ramaiah Nagu R   "4 TAILOR BIRD AT WATER HOLE"
  Sekhon M S   "Patience"
  Sengupta Sanjoy   "dragonfly1"
  Shanbhag Ullas B S   "RED MUNIA COUPLE"
      "MALBAR GREY HORNBIL"
      "PURPEL SUNBIRD"
      "FIGHTING"
  Sharif Mohammed   "Peacock Romance"
      "TAILED JACANA BIRD HECHING EGGS"
IRELAND
  Cutland Carl   "Sandeel Cove"
ISRAEL
  Goldin Leonid   "A Natural sculpture"
      "This is love"
      "Acrobat"
ITALY
  Fabbri Giovanni   " RIVER KINGFISCHER 2"
      "Evolution 11"
  Frescura Giovanni   "snowy owl 10"
      "landing"
  Rizzato Pierluigi   "Love fighting"
  Tagliani Roberto   "Over Kirkjufell mountain"
KUWAIT
  Al Qazwini Bahaadeen   "Puffin Kiss 1"
LATVIA
  Links Viesturs   "Loneliness"
LITHUANIA
  Ribokaite Normante   "In the fog with ducks"
MACAU
  Cheang Sherman   "Searching For Food"
  Lam Choi Cheun   "Yawning"
      "Family"
  Tang Chan Seng   "Kingfisher Fighting 2"
      "Feed my baby"
      "Kingfisher Fighting 4"
  Tang Kai Lon   "Greeting Birds"
MALAYSIA
  Kam Marcus   "My Way"
  Wong Danny Yen Sin   "Flying Dancing Cranes 2"
      "Great Migration Of Wildebeest"
MALTA
  Swindells George   "Like Water off a Ducks Back"
NETHERLANDS
  Lybaert Daniel   "4 Wrattenzwijnen"
      "Kuifmakaakportret"
      "Fazant pauzeert"
      "Aggression 2 in kleur"
NORWAY
  Dragland Walter N   "Sjoestjerna"
      "Ogle M1"
  Seldal Vibeke   "Snow"
  Skaug Jorgen   "Bearded Seal at Home"
      "Birds in front of the Ice Wall"
      "Polar Bear Jump"
OMAN
  Al Mahrooqi Ahmed   "Fiery sunset"
      "Resistance"
      "Sunrise of Ras Royce"
      "With clouds"
  Alkhanbashi Abdulrahman   "Ras Madraka 2"
  Alsalmi Nidhal   "Steadfastness tree"
      "Wadi bani heni"
      "Wadi bani heni 2"
  Alsanidi Ismael   "Jabal Shams"
      "Mountain 1"
      "Wadi Sabt"
PAKISTAN
  Amin Shaikh   "Last Flight of the Day"
POLAND
  Okoniewski Tomasz   "in the golden morning"
      "last gasp of winter"
      "jumping contest"
PORTUGAL
  Taborda Joao   "Old Gorila"
QATAR
  Al Mushaifri Abdulla   "After The Rain"
      "Tree Of Life"
      "Desert Lines"
      "Gold Sand"
ROMANIA
  Magdo Istvan   "Frozen family"
      "In vitro"
  Potozky Laszlo   "Icebreaker"
      "The Observer"
  Silaghi Octavian   "red forest"
RUSSIA
  Agapov Sergey   "Torres del Paine"
      "A large migration of Wildebeest"
      "The Great Migration Wildebeest"
  Arkhipov Dmitry   "Face to face"
      "Tango"
      "Pretty"
  Kretov Aleksandr   "Cane"
      "Sunrise"
  Pustovoy Yury   "Golden Autumn in Patagonia"
      "Laguna Colorada Bolivia"
      "Sahara"
  Tikhonova Valeriya   "Brilliant wings"
      "Travel of the little ladybug"
SAUDI ARABIA
  Albagshi Abdulaziz   "Cross the river"
      "Tenderness lioness with cub"
      "Tenderness"
  Alibrahim Ahmed   "Elephant 2"
      "Zebra"
  Alrabeai Nasser   "Gold crown"
      "Grooves"
      "Half"
SCOTLAND
  Moir James   "Sea Eagle With Fish"
      "Oyster Catchers in Flight"
      "Short Eared Owl Hunting"
  Wolfenden David   "Short Eared Owl Hunting"
      "Snowy Antlers"
SERBIA
  Buzurovic Damir   "Freedom Cloud"
      "Pester 4"
      "Wood 7"
  Mijailovic Vladimir   "Winged reptile"
  Stojiljkovic Zoran   "Outn of Dubasnica"
      "Morning fog"
      "Zagubicki buk"
  Virag Istvan   "Durmitor 17"
      "Durmitor 44"
      "In fog"
  Vucicevic Vuckovic Branka   "Habitat"
SINGAPORE
  Heng Zee Kek   "Look for food"
      "Wet and happy"
  Lim Leong Kiat   "Crowned Pigeon Three"
SLOVAKIA
  Lelkes Edmund   "Quarrel"
      "Go Away"
SLOVENIA
  Cufar Aleksander   "Up 1000"
      "Love XXL"
      "Wood W100"
  Debevec Igor   "Morning in marsh"
      "Seljalandsfoss"
SOUTH AFRICA
  Coumbias John   "from above"
      "looking after"
  Kruger Willem   "Lioness water please"
      "Weaver locked feet"
SOUTH KOREA
  Lee Jong Il   "Winter Trees"
      "Foggy Fields"
      "Moss"
      "A Flock of Birds"
SPAIN
  Barrio Luis Maria   "LA MIRADA DETENIDA"
      "LAGUNA COLORADA"
  Castro Pardo Julio   "Blue Aurora"
      "Last Ligh"
  Gomila Mulet Joan Antoni   "Elephant on fire"
  Manel Almar Benito   "The profile"
  Ruano Rodriguez Francisco Jose   "Arrecife de las Sirenas"
      "Anochece en las Sirenas"
  Taltavull Salord Bep   "Cascada marina"
SWEDEN
  Norenius Ulf   "Angel on the rocks"
      "The crack"
SWITZERLAND
  Albrecht Urs   "Gegenlicht"
  Jenzer Urs   "Schmetterling 1"
      "Basstoelpel 2"
TAIWAN
  Chen Chi Di   "Eagle Strike"
      "Mating Kingfishers"
  Fang Rossi   "Nightlights"
  Lee Hsiu Chin   "Asilidae"
      "Green Cat spider"
  Li Chen You   "A picnic 12"
      "Hunter 74"
TURKEY
  Balkan Fatih   "agaclar"
  Cakir Mehmet   "oyun"
      "evrimlesme"
      "ilkyaz renkleri"
  Ersoy Ercument   "reflection"
      "sunset"
  Karaca Cihan   "Eagle and eagle"
      "Kerpe"
      "Landscape 7"
      "Macro 1"
  Temiz Sirzat   "with leaf"
UK
  Devine Bob   "lioness with cub 1"
      "osprey with fish"
  Dunsdon Rachel   "Red Rocks Tasmania"
      "Orangutan in the Wild"
  Pullman Darren   "Goose Take off"
      "Gull"
  Stead Will   "Puffin Interaction"
  Walmsley Peter   "20 Beats a Second"
      "Monkey Business"
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES
  Nalwala Hussain   "Morning reflection"
USA
  Cai Huzhong   "Two Egret Dacing 4"
  Mao Lingyun   "Walking"
      "Fall Sand"
      "Sunset"
      "Yosemite Sunrise"
  Patel Dilip   "Dancing 01"
  Wang Rosalie   "Sand Dune 40"
      "Star Path"
  Wen Jennifer Chi Hung   "Dad Is Home"
      "Happy Egrets"
      "Loving Spoonbills"
      "Spoonbills Fighting"
  Wong Godfrey   "Mantis Eating Butterfly"
VIETNAM
  Bui Van Chung   "Insects5"
      "Insects6"
      "Seabird11"
      "Seabird12"
  Kieu Tan   "Con so 9"
WALES
  Baxter Andrew   "Bittern In Reedbed"
      "Heron Flying Over Reedbed"
 
SECTION C OPEN - Acceptances
 
TOTAL ACCEPTED
Works Participants States Works Participants States
1513 380 65 450 238 57
ARGENTINA
  Villa Hernan Manuel   "STREET 8650"
AUSTRALIA
  Demy Geroe Daniel   "Rodeo Rider Falling"
  Ling Yongxiong   "Rodeo open 3"
      "Sails 2"
      "Old stone bridge aver 2"
      "Surfing open "
  Meddings Rose   "Natasha"
  Tam Joseph   "Close Encounter"
      "Panic Station"
  Walker Helen   "Waiting "
  Watson Graeme   "Car Park Coffee"
      "Tea For Two"
AUSTRIA
  Bernkopf Dr Alois   "Im Herrgottswinkel"
  Nagy Stefan   "Nude"
      "Play"
      "Geometrie"
      "red Shoes"
  Peer Albert   "forbidding coastline"
      "Waterski"
  Schrittwieser Johann   "number 12"
BAHRAIN
  Ebrahim Khalid   "in The way "
      "Khlood "
BELGIUM
  De Bondt Wilkie   "CRETE SENESI 2"
      "PERMANENT SPECIAL"
  Deharre Frederic   "Joyeux Lurons"
      "Pose avant le spectacle"
  Dylst Marie Claire   "Scapegrace"
      "Solitary climber"
      "Summer palace Beijing"
  Feyen Eric   "2m21 High"
  Heusling Jean Pierre   "En voiture"
      "Le canal"
  Maes Paul   "Late wandelaar"
      "Latest news"
  Simon Claude   "Salem witch"
  Stroobants Katia   "Bushokje"
      "Op een bankje"
  Van Tendeloo Dis   "Angelique R"
      "Helena"
CANADA
  Chan Dany   "Horse Round Up 100"
      "Splash and Dash"
  Chan Tin Sang   "Racing"
  King Francis   "Round Up 2"
      "Take My Hand"
      "To The Rice Paddy"
  Tam Kam Chiu   "Do not overtake me"
      "Falling headlong"
CHILE
  Henriquez Jorge   "Farmer"
CHINA
  Cai Ying   "Waiting for the return"
      "smoking"
  Chen Fengning   "Eager to"
  Chen Jianzhen   "moisturizing"
  Chen Jinghui   "BEAUTIFUL PLAIN NO9"
      "DUSK"
  Chen Peilong   "Fantastic beaches"
  Chen Qichuang   "group photo"
  Chen Zifeng   "fishing under the sunset glow"
      "Young Heron"
  Gan Yongan   "a psalm of life"
  Guo Jingyu   "Aerial Antics"
  He Chunsheng   "Ship that"
      "Marine aquaculture"
      "Water forest"
  Huang Lvting   "gather seafood on the beach when the tide is ebbing"
  Huang Ruchuan   "camel bell"
      "peasant family autumn"
  Jian Xu   "red figure in palace"
      "red in cage"
  Li Hong   "Yi woman8"
      "Child on Daliang mountain 13"
      "Countryside school"
      "Mother and son"
  Li Peng   "Highland Life"
      "Highland Life2"
      "Street snow rhyme"
  Lin Yingxiang   "River fishing sail"
      "Tile kiln"
  Lu Fanjing   "Fuzhou noodles"
      "Net"
      "prosperous tea market"
      "studious"
  Lu Wenguang   "Africa impression"
      "African woman"
      "primitive tribe"
  Meng Longxing   "A Pleasing Contrast"
  Min Huang   "Desert camel shadow"
      "morning fishing"
  Pan Jinming   "On the makeup"
      "Under setting sun"
  Qi Wenzhuo   "Happy childhood"
  Wan Yi   "Sacrifice Series 75"
  Wu Xiaorong   "Brothers"
      "stranding"
      "tea market"
  Xu Xiaomei   "camel sheperd"
      "Talking Business 2"
  Yan Yin   "sadhus"
  Ye Hongqi   "The Sister and The Brother"
  Zhang Zhaoqing   "look upon"
  Zheng Shengduan   "Miners impression"
      "The cabin"
  Zhu Hanju   "Colorful dream"
      "Net matter"
CYPRUS
  Baglar Hasan   "Pause"
  Evirgen Mustafa   "Matisse"
  Gokyigit Mehmet   "forgotten pier"
      "twin pleasure"
  Hurdeniz Kenan   "MOTHER AND DAUGHTER 1"
      "DETAILS OF WINTER1"
      "CIRA"
  Makri Michalakis   "Vesturhorn"
CZECH REPUBLIC
  Latal Frantisek   "People"
  Valek Antonin   "Kysuce 2"
      "Kysuce 3"
DENMARK
  Rytter Benny   "Afrique"
      "Backside"
      "Yearning"
  Skov Soren   "ballet SSK5396"
      "Smoker SSK2796"
EGYPT
  Abdulazim Ahmed   "Circles of Catch"
      "This is what we do"
  El Rayes Mohamed   "Anjali"
      "Both Ways"
ENGLAND
  Diller Kaz   "Sand Dunes Sossusvlei"
  Downes Janet   "Street Urchin"
      "The Derelict Pier"
  Oneill Norman   "Victorian Squatter"
  Radden Paul   "Defenceless"
  Statter Paul   "Airborne"
      "Imperious"
      "The Merchant of Tallinn"
  Wharmby Dave   "Whitby Sunrise"
ERITREA
  Whitby John   "Cock Up"
FINLAND
  Helimaki Jussi   "Early misty morning 2"
  Keranen Kauko   "Maria A1"
      "man and smoke"
  Kihlberg Tapio   "After the Catastrophe 1"
      "Heavy Rain"
  Lahteenmaki Tiina   "Girls"
  Lyomila Johanna   "Busker"
  Peltonen Seppo   "Freezing Brook 4"
FRANCE
  Dumangin Jacky   "Moniale"
  Heritier Jacques   "Au Bout du Chemin"
      "Paysage de Limagne"
      "Un Soir a Valensole "
  Jourdain Roger   "Pirate No8"
  Le Cabec Pierre   "Marie"
      "Tournis"
  Serge Geus   "Geoffroy"
      "L Homme a la pipe"
GERMANY
  Boehm Gerhard   "Patrick"
  Gilges Wolfgang   "Bairro Alto"
      "Ruvije 4"
      "Station Oriente 3"
  Goetz Peter   "Monestary Eberbach"
  Hochhaus Alexander   "Lost in time"
      "Powerful Girl"
  Jung Steffen   "she comes in colours"
      "volcano cookers"
  Kluger Manfred   "peacock dance 1"
      "to bathe in light 1"
      "a noble pallor 1"
  Petersohn Dagmar   "Franziska 1"
      "Trust Me"
      "Up and away"
  Pfeiff Bernhard   "Burning brushwood"
      "Greenland 14"
  Riehle Gunther   "adult plus seven"
  Schmitt Joachim   "Alone Between Nobody"
      "Kursteilnehmer"
  Scholtz Gunter   "Besucher No 2"
  Schuetze Horst   "Downstairs"
  Schweden Wolfgang   "Shadows 3 BW"
  Schwinges Klaus   "Evil Awakening"
      "Felder 2"
      "Motocross 7"
  Zernig Eva Maria   "Outside"
      "Faceless"
GREECE
  Baladakis George   "portrait 2"
      "nude 20"
      "reflexion 7"
HONG KONG
  Chan H W   "Bullfighting 20"
  Chau Chun Yip   "Going to Farm"
      "On the Coast"
      "In the Fishing Pond"
      "Window Cleaning"
  Fong Hoi Yan   "Enjoy this moment"
      "Hurry up"
  Fung Man Yu Alex   "Celebration"
      "Morning mist"
      "Sailing in green"
  Lam Chau Kei Checky   "Pony Force"
      "Eagles Survival Fighting"
  Lin Wolfgang   "Sitting"
  Woo Eric   "Fire dancing"
      "smoky dream"
      "Pain thinking"
HUNGARY
  Berendi Tibor   "The shepherd"
  Kiss Imre   "Meeting"
      "Window cleaners"
  Lakatos Krisztian   "fisherman"
      "pink cashmire"
      "reincarnation 2"
INDIA
  Banerjee Sounak   "Streets of blue"
  Barua Arnab   "HISTORICAL"
  Biswas Pampa   "SPIRAL MOVE"
  Chatterjee Partha   "Blown Away"
  Das Avishek   "The 3D Walk"
      "The Tough Ritual"
  Das Prabir Kumar   "THE ULTIMATE SMOKE"
  Dey Pranta   "GOLDEN EVENING "
  Dolui Kaushik   "Sagar Bath"
      "Separated"
  Ghosh Manick Lal   "ALONE"
  Kalla Om Prakash   "ENJOY MOOD"
      "PANIHARIN"
  Krishna Mohan Akundy   "Quill"
      "Raaji 13"
  Maity Basudev   "Face"
      "Fear"
      "Play"
  Majumdar Tapas   "Under rain"
  Marathe Suniel   "CROSS CONNECTION"
      "PERFECT SIZE"
      "LOVELY SHRADDHA"
  Mathews Vinaya   "The Look"
      "Wrinkles"
  Mondal Dipankar   "FORGOTTEN PAST"
  Saraswatirao Korlapati   "team and sunrays"
  Sekhon M S   "Thoughtful"
  Sengupta Sanjoy   "the tribal kid 2"
  Sharif Mohammed   "GAIR FOLK DANCE"
  Shit Sourav   "PRINCESS"
INDONESIA
  Tedjapawitra Kristianto Gunawan   "One Target"
IRELAND
  Bushe Catherine   "Going down"
      "The bridge at night"
  Cutland Carl   "Lost in the moment"
      "Piercing"
ISRAEL
  Goldin Leonid   "Grandfather Grandson and Time"
      "Every second"
      "Vaccination"
      "Autumn behind a window"
ITALY
  Almando Reggio   "Ball 7"
      "Ribbon 6"
  Ballini Alessandro   "Amiche n 1"
  Di Candia Lorenzo   "thoughts of life lived"
  Falco Giuseppe   "Shadows of War"
  Ghio Giulio   "First snow"
  Maina Andrea   "Antelope III"
  Rubini Franco   "Beaching after the storm"
  Tagliani Roberto   "The controller"
KUWAIT
  Al Qazwini Bahaadeen   "Omani Man"
      "Shocking Girl"
      "The Winner"
LATVIA
  Apsenieks Andris   "Elva in the lights"
      "Equilibrium"
      "Girl from London"
  Links Viesturs   "Forgotten melody"
      "Most lowest note"
      "Little decadent portrait"
      "My little sunshine"
LITHUANIA
  Ribokaite Normante   "Crazy 1"
      "Crazy 2"
      "Crazy minds 9"
      "Crazy minds 10"
MACAU
  Cheang Sherman   "On The Beach"
      "Follow Me"
      "Fishing"
  Lam Choi Cheun   "Follow Me"
      "Moving Up"
  Tang Kai Lon   "Side Kick"
      "Dunhuang Dance"
MALAYSIA
  Wong Danny Yen Sin   "Jump Over"
      "Jump"
      "Lines On The Sand Dunes"
      "Net"
MONTENEGRO
  Stojanovic Dejan   "Godfather"
      "Only Traces Will Remain"
      "Souls Transport"
NETHERLANDS
  Dalsheim Ben   "Queens Escort"
      "Prickeyes"
  Lybaert Daniel   "Winters tafereel"
      "Omheinde boom"
      "Gecorrigeerde vlucht"
      "4 kuifmakaken"
NEW ZEALAND
  Purden Ian   "Painted Ghost Trees"
NORWAY
  Hyllseth Torhild   "Street performance"
      "Tied up"
      "Vadehavet"
  Lyngstad Reidulv   "A nap"
  Seldal Vibeke   "Sorrow"
  Skaug Jorgen   "Cold Night"
OMAN
  Al Abdullah Yasser   "The Guard"
      "Boy from Tribe "
      "BOY IN IVORY"
  Al Mahrooqi Ahmed   "Fell Knight"
  Albusaidi Hamad Saud   "ABY AFTERNOON"
      "ABY EHMERARR"
      "ABY ON BAR"
  Alkhanbashi Abdulrahman   "just smoke"
      "Unique smile "
POLAND
  Okoniewski Tomasz   "Alex I"
      "little miss"
PORTUGAL
  Taborda Joao   "Friends Will Be Friends"
      "Meditation and Reading"
      "Portuguese Love"
QATAR
  Al Mushaifri Abdulla   "Take Me Home Bw"
      "Aya"
      "Peaceful Mind"
      "Shakur"
ROMANIA
  Magdo Istvan   "Going home"
      "Jigsaw"
      "Still water"
      "White balance"
  Nagy Lajos   "Empire of the snow"
      "Footprints in the snow"
      "Lights in the forest"
  Silaghi Octavian   "spiral"
  Stan Valentina   "Blue Umbrella"
      "Two Umbrellas"
      "Venice"
RUSSIA
  Agapov Sergey   "Kirkjufellsfoss in Iceland"
      "Kirkjufellsfoss "
      "A Life"
  Arkhipov Dmitry   "Arctic landscape"
  Kanunnikov Viktor   "Maslenitsa festival 1"
  Kosov Boris   "Alla"
  Kretov Aleksandr   "On the keys autumn"
      "Love child"
  Pustovoy Yury   "Shapes and Lines of Sahara"
  Tikhonova Valeriya   "Bokehlicious still life"
      "Magic light"
      "Autumn mood"
SAUDI ARABIA
  Albagshi Abdulaziz   "baldness"
      "children cry"
      "Racing camels"
      "Tomatoes carrier"
  Alibrahim Ahmed   "Abashment"
      "Sad child"
      "Sick Child"
      "Thinking"
  Alrabeai Nasser   "era"
SERBIA
  Buzurovic Damir   "Eyes"
      "To the dark light"
      "Unknown girl"
  Csakany Lorant   "Exit"
      "Hell"
  Mijailovic Vladimir   "Caught"
      "Left to nature"
  Milosevic Zoran   "Before the storm"
      "Boy 2"
      "Girl"
      "Look"
  Radovanovic Radenko   "grafiti"
      "pokret"
  Stojiljkovic Zoran   "Srba"
  Virag Istvan   "Cross"
      "Look 07"
      "Old woman"
      "The stronght of beauty"
  Vucicevic Vuckovic Branka   "In the gallery"
      "Thorns"
      "Upside down"
  Zupunski Anica   "Cat"
      "Sense"
SINGAPORE
  Heng Zee Kek   "Lina with golden net"
  Lim Leong Kiat   "Adjusting Nets"
SLOVAKIA
  Urbanova Nicol   "Sweet dreams "
      "She"
SLOVENIA
  Bazika Nikolaj   "The Cube"
  Cufar Aleksander   "W 700"
      "TS 6010"
      "Swan O44"
  Debevec Igor   "Abandoned places II 31"
      "Leaf"
  Gumilar Hedvika   "Im coming to you"
SOUTH AFRICA
  Coumbias John   "peter"
      "senior conductor"
      "beauty ballet"
      "splendour reflection"
  Kruger Willem   "Firemen 1"
SPAIN
  Barrio Luis Maria   "INFINITE SADNESS"
      "SUBIENDO"
      "SIJ"
      "FISHERMAN"
  Castro Pardo Julio   "Night Spectaculo"
      "Between Falls"
      "Laguna Azul"
  Choliz Santiago   "simultaneous races"
  Manel Almar Benito   "Bodefruits"
  Taltavull Salord Bep   "Higos y hojas"
SRI LANKA
  Perera Yamuni Rashmika   "Ceremonial"
      "Rest"
  Ratnayake R M Samara Bandara   "Clock Master"
      "Distance"
      "Freedom"
SWEDEN
  Forsberg Veronica   "Summer memory"
  Jerlemar Nils Erik   "Lady in Red"
      "Pedestrian Crossing No 3"
SWITZERLAND
  Jenzer Urs   "China Reisterassen 2"
TAIWAN
  Chen Chi Di   "Life Flows"
  Fang Rossi   "Prayer"
  Lee Feng   "Buffalo and Farmer Crossing"
      "Farmer cross bridge"
      "Return of the farmer"
      "Sail boats in fog"
  Lee Hsiu Chin   "Sprinkle net fishing"
      "poverty stricken"
  Lin Hsieh Tung   "Tea Garden"
TURKEY
  Aslankara Murat   "kazan"
      "rose"
      "view 3"
  Balkan Fatih   "istiklal"
      "usta3"
  Bayindir Ender   "Ring of Fire"
  Cakir Mehmet   "yollar"
      "tutsaklar"
  Ersoy Ercument   "surian"
      "taskale"
  Karaca Cihan   "Affection"
      "Little Women"
      "Oil Wrestling"
  Temiz Sirzat   "sera"
  Yilmaz Aysegul   "trio"
UK
  Dunsdon Rachel   "Plastic Field"
      "My Aunt"
  Pullman Darren   "Lamp and Picture of Lamp and"
  Reynolds Steve   "Memories of India"
  Stead Will   "Looking back"
      "Salen Scallop Pier"
      "Salford Quays"
UKRAINE
  Lander Igor   "The Conductor of the Wonderland"
USA
  Kong Poh Chik   "Mon Cher Francheska"
  Mao Lingyun   "Suicide Horse"
      "Farm"
  Patel Dilip   "All Honour To Our Lord"
  Wang Rosalie   "Fishermen Meeting"
      "On the Inle Lake"
  Wen Jennifer Chi Hung   "Morning Cranes at Misty Creek"
      "Splashing Boats"
  Wong Godfrey   "Blue Angels 12"
VIETNAM
  Bui Van Chung   "Ceramic art"
  Toai Le Duc   "Coastal dance"
      "Early sunny on the river"
      "Dance on the salt"
  Vu Phuoc Nguyen   "Champa beautiful lady "
      "Childhood play in the rain "
WALES
  Baxter Andrew   "Bog Racer"
  Lines Ron   "Steam on fire"
      "The Penwyllt Inn"
Please wait...