Members Area


Email:

Password:
To see results from other exhibitions please follow the links below:

7th International Salon Of Photography "CACAK 2017"
1st International Salon Of Photography "CITADELA 2017"
2nd International Salon Of Photography "PERASTO 2017"
1st International Salon Of Photography "Tramontana 2016"
1st International Salon Of Photography "Perasto 2016"

 

1ST INTERNATIONAL SALON OF PHOTOGRAPHY

TRAMONTANA 2016

 
You have to be logged in to see your report card.

Results download:

Catalog

Photo gallery of awarded photos is available here.
 
FIAP Blue Badge: Damir Buzurovic - Serbia
 
SECTION A OPEN COLOR - Awards
FIAP Gold medal
  Ling Yongxiong, Australia   "Sails 2"
PSA Gold medal
  Nagy Stefan, Austria   "Nude"
GRADAC PGI Gold medal
  Tam Joseph, Australia   "Have No Fear"
PC PERASTO Gold medal
  Zhao Hua, China   "Seine"
FIAP Silver medal
  Jerlemar Nils Erik, Sweden   "Stormy Weather No 2"
PSA Silver medal
  Stan Valentina, Romania   "Venice"
GRADAC PGI Silver medal
  Tomulic Aleksandar, Croatia   "Green umbrella"
PC PERASTO Silver medal
  Skotiniotis Iannis, Greece   "Walking"
FIAP Bronze medal
  Debevec Igor, Slovenia   "Lavender fields IV"
PSA Bronze medal
  Guo Mei, China   "Look"
GRADAC PGI Bronze medal
  Hu Guoquan, China   "Mountain"
PC PERASTO Bronze medal
  Pillik Manfred, Austria   "Bruckneruni"
FIAP Honorable mention
  Bai Jianguo, China   "High-Tech"
  Banerjee Sounak, India   "Blue Mountains"
  Chan H W, Hong Kong   "Go to there"
  Discart Chris, Belgium   "tulpen"
  Mauko Daniel, Slovenia   "White shoe"
  Nguyen Ngoc Son, Vietnam   "Byline"
PSA Honorable mention
  Chen Xiaoping, China   "Shyness"
  Jenzer Urs, Switzerland   "Gymnaestrada 14"
  Links Viesturs, Latvia   "YOU CAN"
  Vu Phuoc Nguyen, Vietnam   "women net mending "
  Kerekes Istvan, Hungary   "Gabor gipsy"
  Chen Xiaoqing, China   "Expectation"
GRADAC PGI Honorable mention
  Yang Shenghua, China   "Tulou story"
  Dubiel Cezary, Poland   "Architects dream1"
  Tam Kam Chiu, Canada   "Peacock in white"
  Prole Dragan, Bosnia and Herzegovina   "Red light in the fog"
  Ye Hongbing, China   "Passenger"
  Wan Yi, China   "Grandpa And Grandson 5"
PC PERASTO Praise
  Leung Wing Chung Kenneth, Hong Kong   "Ballet"
  Zheng Chengle, China   "Fishing"
  Cheang Sherman, Macau   "Follow Me"
  Lu Wenguang, China   "Shyness"
  Fong Chan Onn, Malaysia   "Ocean Blue"
  Sveen Atle, Norway   "Raphaella III"
 
SECTION B NATURE - Awards
FIAP Gold medal
  Wan Yi, China   "indomitable"
PSA Gold medal
  Sveen Atle, Norway   "Egret in rain"
GRADAC PGI Gold medal
  Chan Dany, Canada   "Flamingos Taking Off"
PC PERASTO Gold medal
  Anagnostidis Marc, France   "Agrion Jouvencelle"
FIAP Silver medal
  Kp Martin, India   "FANTAIL WARBLER FEEDING CHICKS"
PSA Silver medal
  Buzurovic Damir, Serbia   "Pester 4"
GRADAC PGI Silver medal
  Chen Jianqiang, China   "Tranquil"
PC PERASTO Silver medal
  Stroobants Katia, Belgium   "The Lonely Tree"
FIAP Bronze medal
  Lee Jong Il, South Korea   "Foggy Fields"
PSA Bronze medal
  Dang Quang Vinh, Vietnam   "Mua kho "
GRADAC PGI Bronze medal
  Grachev Oleg, Russia   "Natural minimalism"
PC PERASTO Bronze medal
  Devine Bob, UK   "osprey with fish"
FIAP Honorable mention
  Chan Tin Sang, Canada   "Graet Gray Owl Landing"
  Nguyen Duy Tuong, Vietnam   "Shaping"
  Alhosni Ahmed, Oman   "Desert tree"
  Synnevaag Roald, Norway   "Atlantic tern 4"
  Lyomila Johanna, Finland   "Cygnet"
  Peer Albert, Austria   "American eagle"
PSA Honorable mention
  Zhang Hui, China   "the wild under the clouds 4"
  Wu Jinrong, China   "cloud sea"
  Alrabeai Nasser, Saudi Arabia   "Gold crown"
  Lu Xuehai, China   "World of bird"
  Lu Wenguang, China   "Flying"
  Agapov Sergey, Russia   "In the vastness of Arctic "
GRADAC PGI Honorable mention
  Ribokaite Normante, Lithuania   "In the fog with ducks 3"
  Zhou Shuang, China   "Come Back"
  Hwang Chae Chun, South Korea   " peacock"
  Yeung Hiu Wan, Hong Kong   "Icebergs in Iceland"
  Sun Li, China   "Ballet Rookie"
  Jourdain Roger, France   "Elephants Testing Tarangire"
PC PERASTO Praise
  Lakatos Krisztian, Hungary   "Spring Update"
  Zhu Jianxin, China   "life song"
  Al Mushaifri Abdulla, Qatar   "After The Rain"
  Chow Tsun Ip Patrick, Hong Kong   "BIG BEND"
  Cufar Aleksander, Slovenia   "Up-1000"
  Karunarathna Lakshitha, Sri Lanka   "Friends forever"
 
SECTION C PHOTO TRAVEL - Awards
FIAP Gold medal
  Lybaert Daniel, Netherlands   "Winterochtend"
PSA Gold medal
  Jourdain Roger, France   "Dune 45"
GRADAC PGI Gold medal
  Lucianetti Fernando Luigi, Italy   "Free beach"
PC PERASTO Gold medal
  Ribokaite Normante, Lithuania   "Hundertwasser"
FIAP Silver medal
  Cheang Sherman, Macau   "Follow The Light"
PSA Silver medal
  Lakatos Krisztian, Hungary   "Waterworld afternoon"
GRADAC PGI Silver medal
  Wee Seng Goh, Singapore   "attack"
PC PERASTO Silver medal
  Nandy Manab Kumar, India   "Muddy sculpture"
FIAP Bronze medal
  Huang Yi, China   "Pray to Buddha"
PSA Bronze medal
  Zhou Junjian, China   "Tribal people"
GRADAC PGI Bronze medal
  Dellanave Gabriele, USA   "Stormy Venice"
PC PERASTO Bronze medal
  Paul Pushpendu, India   "MULTICOLOR STREET"
FIAP Honorable mention
  She Jiahu, China   "Fishing painting"
  Sheng Liquan, China   "Passionate"
  Oeyen Roger , Belgium   "Communicatie"
  Mao Lingyun, USA   "Fall Sand"
  Wong Godfrey, USA   "Finally Done"
  Halvas Nielsen Herdis, Germany   "Sossusvlei"
PSA Honorable mention
  Wu Yan, China   "Listen to Me"
  Chen Yichao, China   "Hurry"
  Song Zuchun, China   "Shipping Through the Fog"
  Yeung Hiu Wan, Hong Kong   "Who is being visited"
  Pustovoy Yury, Russia   "Monks Tibet"
  Moreschi Martha Alicia, Argentina   "Equilibrio estable"
GRADAC PGI Honorable mention
  Liao Weihua, China   "ship"
  Zhuo Renyong, China   "Natural Pasture"
  Chen Xiaoqing, China   "Land of Buddha"
  Namkoong Bongok, South Korea   "Autumn Leaves"
  Tan Lee Eng, Singapore   "Morning Catch"
  Goldin Leonid , Israel   "Fashionable shoes"
PC PERASTO Praise
  Tam Joseph, Australia   "Into the Dawn"
  Iglic Edo, Serbia   "Championship celebration 1"
  Wu Huifang, China   "Rays of light"
  Zhuang Zhesheng, China   "United as One"
  Heng Zee Kek, Singapore   "Porter"
  Potter Tony , UK   "Grassland Farmers"
 
SECTION D OPEN MONOCHROME - Awards
FIAP Gold medal
  Vucicevic Vuckovic Branka, Serbia   "The Womans House"
PSA Gold medal
  Goldin Leonid , Israel   "New museum piece"
GRADAC PGI Gold medal
  Al Mushaifri Abdulla, Qatar   "Long Way"
PC PERASTO Gold medal
  Okoniewski Tomasz, Poland   "little miss"
FIAP Silver medal
  Cufar Aleksander, Slovenia   "Swan-O44"
PSA Silver medal
  Wu Yi, China   "Construction Site"
GRADAC PGI Silver medal
  Makarovic Zoran, Croatia   "Man from Bilye 3"
PC PERASTO Silver medal
  Alibrahim Ahmed, Saudi Arabia   "Sad child"
FIAP Bronze medal
  Andreou Andreas L, Cyprus   "WORLD NEWS"
PSA Bronze medal
  Watson Graeme, Australia   "Beautiful Music"
GRADAC PGI Bronze medal
  Racki Neda, Croatia   "Black and white"
PC PERASTO Bronze medal
  Mandru Cantemir Aron, Romania   "Lost 2"
FIAP Honorable mention
  Boyle Judy, Ireland   "gyspy baby in cart"
  Ryu Shin Woo, South Korea   "Fog of Castle"
  Hausdoerfer Frank, Germany   "Lights BW"
  Zhang Tj Yan, China   "Homeland"
  Watson Margaret, Spain   "The Lonesome Tree"
  Gavrovski Cvetan, Macedonia   "Lesson 3"
PSA Honorable mention
  Song Yilan, Hong Kong   "Outside the window"
  Das Tuhin, India   "Dignity of shame"
  Sapienza Graziella, Italy   "RESTLESSNESS"
  Tam Kam Chiu, Canada   "The fury horse"
  Mckelvey Ross, UK   "Dark Statue"
  Weerakoon Palitha, Sri Lanka   "Running Down"
GRADAC PGI Honorable mention
  Dang Quang Vinh, Vietnam   "Chieu tren dong muoi "
  Cailloux Jose, France   "tentes de plages 1"
  Purclutepe Erdogan, Turkey   "Kosmak"
  Nagy Stefan, Austria   "Geometrie"
  Lybaert Daniel, Netherlands   "Verdriet in Doel in ZwW"
  Ling Yongxiong, Australia   "Stroll 6 bw"
PC PERASTO Praise
  Wee Seng Goh, Singapore   "glamour"
  Nguyen Duy Tuong, Vietnam   "Lkae Tuyen Lam 3"
  Tsai Chinchin, Taiwan   "Soy sauce factory"
  Thomas Neil, Wales   "Amble Light"
  Stan Valentina, Romania   "Two Umbrellas"
  Debevec Igor, Slovenia   "Seller II"





 
SECTION A OPEN COLOR - Acceptances
 
TOTAL ACCEPTED
Works Participants States Works Participants States
1174 294 58 311 178 51
ARGENTINA
  Moreschi Martha Alicia   "Mi modelo preferido"
AUSTRALIA
  Ling Yongxiong   "Rodeo thriling 6"
      "Go"
      "Sails 2"
      "Surfing open n"
  Tam Joseph   "Have No Fear"
      "Rambo"
      "Gotcha"
      "Confrontation"
  Watson Graeme   "Tea For Two"
      "Lake George Dawn 1"
AUSTRIA
  Haerting Siegfried   "Rennhoarner"
      "Vollgas"
  Nagy Stefan   "Kathi"
      "Nude"
      "red Shoes"
  Pillik Manfred   "Bruckneruni"
      "Kopfueber"
      "Sargis Martirosjan"
  Radislovich Thomas   "better half"
      "gut behuetet"
      "In Reverse"
      "palace nude II"
  Schrittwieser Johann   "duene 5 01"
BAHRAIN
  Bu Hasan Mohammed   "knowing"
  Ebrahim Khalid   "Daily Life "
BANGLADESH
  Rohan Md Tanveer Hassan   "Women Collecting Dry Chilies"
BELGIUM
  Discart Chris   "tulpen"
  Heusling Jean Pierre   "Balade au clair de lune"
      "Reflet"
  Oeyen Roger   "Nog lang"
  Vercammen Willy   "heusden"
BENIN
  Mellaerts Stephane   "Le jugement color"
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  Prole Dragan   "Rafting 16"
      "Shadow in the jump"
      "Red light in the fog"
CANADA
  Chan Dany   "Misty Tuscany 3"
  King Francis   "Home Coming"
  Kwan Phillip   "Nothern Light Over Teepee"
      "Splashing"
  Tam Kam Chiu   "Peacock in white"
      "The turn"
CHINA
  Bai Jianguo   "High-Tech"
  Chen Xiaoping   "Shyness"
  Chen Xiaoqing   "Expectation"
  Chen Xiaoqing   "Return Road"
  Guo Mei   "Look"
  Han Qi   "Climb"
  Hu Guoquan   "Mountain"
  Jin Yonghong   "View"
  Li Zihong   "Mother and Son"
  Liao Weihua   "spark"
      "working"
  Lu Wenguang   "Turn back"
      "Shyness"
  Lu Wenguang   "Straddler"
  She Jiahu   "Fishing song under moonlight"
      "Golden beach"
      "Silver beach"
  Sheng Liquan   "Tranquil"
  Song Zuchun   "Shelter"
  Sun Li   "Crying"
  Wan Yi   "Grandpa And Grandson 5"
      "Spring outing2"
  Wu Huifang   "Eyes"
  Wu Jianxun   "Light"
  Wu Jinrong   "Bridge"
  Wu Yan   "Can not Take My Eye off You"
  Wu Yi   "Fisherman"
      "Galloping"
  Xu Desheng   "Simple Classroom"
  Yang Hong   "Long Journey"
      "Forward"
  Yang Shenghua   "Tulou story"
  Ye Hongbing   "Hometown Tree"
      "Passenger"
      "Beautiful Scenery1"
  Ying Jianwen   "Colorful Flat"
  Zhao Hua   "Desert soul"
      "Seine"
      "Shepherd Song"
  Zheng Chengle   "Fishing"
  Zhou Shuang   "Extremely Cold"
  Zhou Ye   "Changing Place"
  Zhu Jianxin   "After snow"
  Zhuo Renyong   "Rolling Hills"
      "Upcast"
CROATIA
  Makarovic Zoran   "Her cat"
  Popovic Igor   "Four"
  Racki Neda   "Connection"
  Tomulic Aleksandar   "Green umbrella"
      "Storm"
CYPRUS
  Andreou Andreas L   "WHITE HARMONY"
  Eloud Nassim   "Andrea at home"
      "fly Katerina fly"
DENMARK
  Jensen Roland   "Katrine snow"
  Meinhardt Ib   "Tunnel"
ENGLAND
  Spittle John   "Soaring on the Wind"
      "Haf Net fishing"
FINLAND
  Lehtonen Kauko   "Forest Illusion"
  Lyomila Johanna   "Gazing"
      "Fairytale in light"
  Martikainen Merja   "Consolation"
  Poimio Tiina   "Blue moment"
FRANCE
  Amenta Armand   "Oliviers a San Giacomo"
      "Agents doubles"
      "Labyrinthe of takes Donnafugata"
  Cailloux Jose   "falaise du treport"
      "falaise de trevou"
      "limite zone"
  Dumangin Jacky   "Cavaliers a l Assaut"
  Heritier Jacques   "Peupliers en Limagne"
      "Surf Jaune"
  Jourdain Roger   "Beauty And The Beast"
      "Free Wheels 2011 No01"
      "Pirate Eyes"
  Morata Alain   "ILBARRITZ 3"
  Serge Geus   "Cabines de plage 10"
GERMANY
  Guenther Hans   "Blue hour in Wolfsburg"
      "Il Vittoriale"
      "Waiting for Godot"
      "Quo vadis"
  Halvas Nielsen Herdis   "Road crossing"
      "Three and three"
  Ludwig Peter   "inside and outside"
  Rahaus Markus   "Jetty"
  Seichter Roland   "Lifeguard"
GREECE
  Skotiniotis Iannis   "Walking"
HONG KONG
  Chan H W   "Go to there"
  Chow Tsun Ip Patrick   "CHEER UP"
      "HAVING FUN"
  Ho Kin Fai   "learning"
      "smiling faces"
  Leung Wing Chung Kenneth   "Ballet"
      "Couple Dancing"
  Song Yilan   "Skip"
  Yeung Hiu Wan   "Red cottage"
      "To tame"
HUNGARY
  Demeter Janos   "Little Man"
  Kerekes Istvan   "Gabor gipsy"
      "Maramuresan tale"
      "Tearful eyes"
      "Yelena"
  Kiss Imre   "Foggy forest"
INDIA
  Adhikary Subrata   "Kitchen proprietor"
      "Youngest tutelar"
  Banerjee Sounak   "Blue Mountains"
      "Men who stare at goats"
      "In the Trail of Desert Stars"
      "The Handyman"
  C R Sathyanarayana   "BACK HOME"
      "THE FLOCK RETURNS"
      "SPECTACULAR SHOW"
      "FISH NET THROW"
  Das Tuhin   "Beautifully dangerous"
  Dolui Kaushik   "Life vs Graffiti"
      "Sea Goddess"
  Kg Padmanabha   "HOUSE IN SOLITUDE"
      "SPOT LIGHT"
  Kp Martin   "GOLDEN DUST"
      "RETURNING HOME"
  Mukherjee Debarshi   "AWAITING"
  Nandy Manab Kumar   "Flows of eternity"
      "Within Curve for Print"
  Paul Pushpendu   "MY DREAM PARENTS"
      "THE GREEN STREET"
  Singh Sukhwinder   "MOM AND ME"
IRELAND
  Boyle Judy   "roma kid with horses"
      "ready for work"
      "kids at the arch"
ISRAEL
  Goldin Leonid   "Autumn behind a window"
      "I love the circus"
ITALY
  Boldrin Samuele   "laos river"
  Borghisani Walter   "Gess"
  Bugli Pietro   "Urban forms"
      "Urban forms 6"
      "Urban forms 10"
      "Urban forms 11"
  Carati Alberto   "The mask"
      "Tuscan scenery"
  Fabbri Giovanni   "imprints"
  Lucianetti Fernando Luigi   "Country sunset"
  Martin Mirco   "Biennale Architettura Venezia 2016 01"
  Messina Luciana   "vancouver"
LATVIA
  Links Viesturs   "LITTTLE DECADENT PORTRAIT"
      "YOU CAN"
      "REPROACH"
LITHUANIA
  Ribokaite Normante   "Be together"
LUXEMBOURG
  Zompolas Nikolaos   "NIght light"
MACAU
  Cheang Sherman   "Follow Me"
  Lam Choi Cheun   "From the Roof"
      "Conceit"
MALAYSIA
  Fong Chan Onn   "Ocean Blue"
NETHERLANDS
  Bink Huub   "Father and son Bink"
  Lybaert Daniel   "Met paard en kar"
      "Hotel de L Ocean"
      "Bevroren waterplas"
  Verheesen Will   "feeling very small"
      "the Guggenheim"
      "the Guggenheim at night"
NORWAY
  Sveen Atle   "Holly III"
      "Ilva in the river"
      "Ivory Flame in ivy"
      "Raphaella III"
OMAN
  Alhosni Ahmed   "Childhood barrier"
      "desert journey"
      "Fruits Market"
POLAND
  Dubiel Cezary   "Architects dream1"
      "Sad end"
      "Spiral No2"
  Okoniewski Tomasz   "come out in the wash"
      "escape 2"
  Trylanski Zygmunt   "Calm"
QATAR
  Al Mushaifri Abdulla   "Aya"
      "Blinking Eye"
  Saifaldeen Ali   "Waves"
ROMANIA
  Mandru Cantemir Aron   "Moise "
      "Ray of light"
  Stan Valentina   "Contrast"
      "Venice"
RUSSIA
  Agapov Sergey   "Great Migration Wildebeest"
  Grachev Oleg   "IRreal world Velvet hills"
  Kretov Aleksandr   "On the keys autumn"
      "The blanket jf earth"
      "Love child"
SAUDI ARABIA
  Abussaud Firas   "Yellowish"
  Alibrahim Ahmed   "Rope jumping"
SERBIA
  Buzurovic Damir   "Madness around us"
      "Passing by 2"
      "The story about family happiness"
      "Thirteen"
  Milovanovic Borislav   "Textures 01"
  Vucicevic Vuckovic Branka   "Colori"
      "H"
      "Nothing between us"
      "Shadow"
SINGAPORE
  Heng Zee Kek   "Out of net"
  Tan Kok Siong   "Working in the snow"
      "Fishermen at work"
  Tan Lee Eng   "Steelwood fire"
  Teo Giap Chiu   "Beatrice In Black"
  Wang Hui Hua   "I am learning"
  Wee Seng Goh   "onwards"
      "tree with dune"
SLOVAKIA
  Ignac Dusan   "Autumn field 2"
      "The Goral village"
SLOVENIA
  Cufar Aleksander   "Snow-110"
      "TS_6010"
      "W-3001"
  Debevec Igor   "Broken windows"
      "Lavender fields IV"
      "Leaf"
      "Modern pyramid"
  Gorup Stojan   "Melancholy in the mist"
      "Solitary tree"
  Mauko Daniel   "White shoe"
      "Fall"
  Papic Nevenka   "Dreaming in colors 2"
SOUTH KOREA
  Hwang Chae Chun   "sunrise"
      "shinan"
  Lee Jong Il   "A Flock of Birds"
SPAIN
  Castro Pardo Julio   "Waiting for the stars"
SRI LANKA
  Karunarathna Lakshitha   "Curious"
      "Hide and pose"
  Manjula Deveni   "Struggle of life"
  Ranasinghe Ravindra   "The Bridal haunting"
  Weerakoon Palitha   "Firewood collectors "
SWEDEN
  Jerlemar Nils Erik   "Stormy Weather No 2"
      "Towards Green Light"
SWITZERLAND
  Jenzer Urs   "Gymnaestrada 14"
      "Venedig Carnevale 11"
      "Arktis Eisscholle 1"
      "Africana 2"
TURKEY
  Purclutepe Erdogan   "Balikci"
      "Yol"
UK
  Devine Bob   "whos watching who"
  Harrison Colin   "Big Issue seller"
      "Eyes left"
  Hill Simon   "Castlerigg Stone Circle - Keswick - Cumbria - England"
  Lawrence Peter   "Red Arrows Display Team"
      "Tussle at the bend "
      "Lochan Nah Achlaise Scotland"
  Mckelvey Ross   "Pastel Beauty"
      "Red Indian"
      "Uwimana"
  Whitty Chris   "Blizzard Stoke Park"
USA
  Dao Larry   "Studied Together"
      "Wild Tree on the Temple"
  Dellanave Gabriele   "Dripping paint"
  Mao Lingyun   "Ice"
      "Farm"
  Wen Jennifer Chi Hung   "Cranes Walking On Creek"
      "Onn Top Of The Waves"
      "Semporna Reefs"
  Wong Godfrey   "Monk of Fushimi Inari 8"
      "Faces 3"
VIETNAM
  Dang Quang Vinh   "Nhip dieu lao dong "
      "Sau chuyen ra khoi"
      "Hoa nuoc "
      "Chieu que "
  Le Hoang Nhan   "CHO CHIM AN No 4"
  Nguyen Duy Tuong   "Starting season 2"
      "Closed friend 1"
  Nguyen Ngoc Son   "Byline"
      "Fear"
  Toai Le Duc   "Blend with nature"
      "Net mending"
  Vu Phuoc Nguyen   "women net mending "
      "Daily work "
WALES
  Kraehenbuehl Rolf   "Human Ants behind Glass"
  Thomas Neil   "17 Ahead"
 
SECTION B NATURE - Acceptances
 
TOTAL ACCEPTED
Works Participants States Works Participants States
740 186 54 218 127 46
AUSTRALIA
  Edwards Margaret   "Pink Pelican"
  Ford Terri   "Early Morning"
  Kirby Annette   "Smooth pool"
  Ling Yongxiong   "Two little kingfishers"
      "Little kingfishers"
      "Forest"
  Tam Joseph   "Adorable"
      "Love Me Tender"
      "Parenting"
      "Snow Monkeys"
AUSTRIA
  Peer Albert   "American eagle"
      "Benijo"
  Schrittwieser Johann   "Live ran"
BAHRAIN
  Ebrahim Khalid   "Colorful Sunset "
BANGLADESH
  Rohan Md Tanveer Hassan   "Dominating"
BELGIUM
  Oeyen Roger   "Tuinslak5"
  Stroobants Katia   "The Lonely Tree"
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  Selakovic Dejan   "Snow"
      "Golden morning"
CANADA
  Chan Dany   "Flamingos Taking Off"
      "Hostility 103"
  Chan Tin Sang   "Graet Gray Owl Landing"
      "Red Fox In Snow Shower"
  King Francis   "Family Squabble"
      "Moon Rise During Sunset In Antarctica"
      "Rushing In For The Kill"
      "Waiting For The Hunt II"
  Kwan Phillip   "Polar Spar 92"
CHINA
  Chen Jianqiang   "Running"
      "Tranquil"
      "Mount Kilimanjaro"
  Chen Xinxin   "On the stone"
  Lu Wenguang   "Flying"
      "Homeland"
      "Love"
  Lu Xuehai   "World of bird"
      "Leap"
  Ouyang Difei   "Pour World"
  Sun Li   "Ballet Rookie"
  Wan Yi   "indomitable"
      "Tianshan light and shadow 8"
  Wu Jianxun   "Mystery"
  Wu Jinrong   "cloud sea"
  Zhang Hui   "the wild under the clouds 1"
      "the wild under the clouds 3"
      "the wild under the clouds 4"
  Zhou Shuang   "Zebra"
      "Come Back"
  Zhu Jianxin   "life song"
CYPRUS
  Eloud Nassim   "Ice Melting river"
      "Kirkjufellsfoss"
  Hadjipavlou Thanasis   "Connection"
      "Three in a row"
DENMARK
  Jensen Roland   "Winter supplies"
      "Juvelen 1"
  Meinhardt Ib   "Cold"
FINLAND
  Keranen Kauko   "migratory journey"
  Lehtonen Kauko   "Frozen Pond"
  Lyomila Johanna   "Cygnet"
  Toivanen Erkki   "Calopteryx splendens"
FRANCE
  Amenta Armand   "Austurland 2"
  Anagnostidis Marc   "Agrion Jouvencelle"
      "Capture Agrodiaetus"
      "Taraxacum Et Aurore 2"
      "Accouplement Bicolore 2"
  Dumangin Jacky   "Grues en vol"
  Heritier Jacques   "Bernache du Canada"
  Jourdain Roger   "Agama Mwanzae Serengeti"
      "Elephants Testing Tarangire"
GERMANY
  Felgentraeger Thomas   "falls-9"
  Halvas Nielsen Herdis   "Flying Yellowbilled Stork"
  Hausdoerfer Frank   "Forces of Nature"
      "Schopfkarakaras"
HONG KONG
  Chan H W   "Play gesture"
      "Gather to join 3"
      "Hope that god blesses"
  Cheung Koon Nam   "Good Catch 25"
  Chow Tsun Ip Patrick   "PAMPER"
      "BIG BEND"
      "KING FISHER"
  Fong Wai Tak   "A family of five"
      "Zebras in love"
  Yeung Hiu Wan   "Icebergs in Iceland"
      "Run"
HUNGARY
  Andras Tejsi   "Between stars"
      "Mayfly armada"
  Demeter Janos   "Dance"
  Kerekes Istvan   "Angels"
      "Flying moment"
      "Leucojum vernum"
  Kiss Imre   "Glory"
      "Have a rest"
  Lakatos Krisztian   "Prince of Dunaszeg"
      "Spring Update"
      "Swan Prince"
INDIA
  Adhikary Subrata   "Butterfly mating"
  Banerjee Sounak   "Stripes of Nature"
      "The Art of Pelicans"
      "Mating Lions 2"
      "Ecstacy"
  C R Sathyanarayana   "CHEETAH CHASE"
  Kg Padmanabha   "BARHEADED GOOSE LANDING"
      "BLACK BUCK FIGHT"
  Kp Martin   "ASHY PRINIA FEEDING CHICKS"
      "FANTAIL WARBLER FEEDING CHICKS"
      "WHITE-EYE IN ACTION"
  Nandy Manab Kumar   "CRYSTALLINE WEAVER"
  Sengupta Sanjoy   "flamengoes in flight 1"
  Shanbhag Pramod Govind   "Red Avadavat"
IRELAND
  Oconnor Rory   "Dingle Ladies"
      "Pastel Evening"
      "Silent Night"
      "Speckled Sky"
ISRAEL
  Baron Michael   "Waiting for the dawn"
ITALY
  Carati Alberto   "The beakful"
  Fabbri Giovanni   "Kingfischer with prey-6"
  Rubboli Veniero   "Natural connection"
      "Ready to fly"
LITHUANIA
  Ribokaite Normante   "In the fog with ducks 3"
      "To great the sun 3"
LUXEMBOURG
  Zompolas Nikolaos   "Finistere nord"
MACAU
  Lam Choi Cheun   "Flying Moth"
MACEDONIA
  Gavrovski Cvetan   "Algarve 18"
NETHERLANDS
  Lybaert Daniel   "Geel blauw bruin"
      "Kuifmakaakportret"
NORWAY
  Gudem Roy   "Ocean Waves"
  Sveen Atle   "Egret in rain"
  Synnevaag Roald   "Atlantic tern 4"
OMAN
  Alhosni Ahmed   "Desert tree"
      "desert"
      "wadi Jizzi"
POLAND
  Dubiel Cezary   "Life on the rock 1"
      "Misty Forrest"
  Okoniewski Tomasz   "Bambi"
      "jumping contest"
      "last gasp of winter"
  Pelisiak Radoslaw   "marshland"
QATAR
  Al Mushaifri Abdulla   "Desert Lines"
      "Tree Of Life"
      "After The Rain"
  Hassan Ahmed Mohamed   "Finally"
  Saifaldeen Ali   "Under The Sun Rays"
      "Three Brothers"
ROMANIA
  Mandru Cantemir Aron   "Dancing"
  Stan Valentina   "Winter"
RUSSIA
  Agapov Sergey   "The Great Migration of Wildebeest"
      "A Large Migration of Wildebeest"
      "In the vastness of Arctic "
  Grachev Oleg   "Natural minimalism"
      "Mountains Dolgie"
      "Mystical dawn"
      "Baikal ice"
  Pustovoy Yury   "Golden Autumn Patagonia"
      "Laguna Colorada Bolivia"
      "Sunrise Greenland"
SAUDI ARABIA
  Alibrahim Ahmed   "Deer fighting"
      "Milky way 1"
      "Zebra"
  Alrabeai Nasser   "Gold crown"
  Sulaisss Sameera   "Rum desert"
SERBIA
  Buzurovic Damir   "Pester 4"
      "Snow snake"
      "The tree way"
      "Wood 7"
  Iglic Edo   "Peacock 2"
  Vucicevic Vuckovic Branka   "Habitat"
SINGAPORE
  Heng Zee Kek   "Mountains and mist"
      "Wet and happy"
  Wee Seng Goh   "network"
SLOVAKIA
  Lelkes Edmund   "It is my place"
SLOVENIA
  Cufar Aleksander   "Love XXL"
      "Up-1000"
  Debevec Igor   "Diamond beach"
      "Kirkjufellsfoss II"
  Papic Nevenka   "Golden tree"
SOUTH KOREA
  Hwang Chae Chun   " peacock"
  Lee Jong Il   "A Lonely Tree"
      "Foggy Fields"
  Namkoong Bongok   "Tideland"
  Ryu Shin Woo   "Cornus Fruit"
SPAIN
  Castro Pardo Julio   "The Paradise"
      "Stellar Cathedral"
      "Dreamy night"
SRI LANKA
  Gunathilaka Amila   "Difurcate"
  Karunarathna Lakshitha   "Friends forever"
  Manjula Deveni   "Gentle giants"
  Ranasinghe Isuru   "Erotic Love"
  Ranasinghe Ravindra   "The Jump"
  Weerakoon Palitha   "Dusty Group"
      "Dusk in Amboseli"
      "Morning Glow"
SWITZERLAND
  Jenzer Urs   "Okavango 2 737"
TAIWAN
  Tsai Chinchin   " Catching"
      "Love of stick insect"
      "Damselfly love"
      "Damselflies are making love"
UK
  Devine Bob   "lioness with cub 1"
      "osprey with fish"
  Donaldson Allan   "A predators stare"
      "Kingfisher"
  Mundy Steve   "Drinking Lions"
      "Oxpeckers on Buffalo"
  Potter Tony   "Lily Pad Home"
UKRAINE
  Plokhotin Oleksandr   "Escape fron the waves"
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES
  Alderei Hamed   "power of colors"
      "sunset"
USA
  Daley Gregory   "Cameron Blue Heron Oil"
  Dellanave Gabriele   "Antartica landscape"
  Johnson Norman   "Staying Close to Mom"
  Luo Jingru   "Looking"
  Mao Lingyun   "Love Me"
  Wen Jennifer Chi Hung   "Egrets Building Nest"
VIETNAM
  Dang Quang Vinh   "Mua kho "
  Nguyen Duy Tuong   "Shaping"
      "Early morning 2"
      "Snail"
WALES
  Thomas Neil   "Ospreys Breakfast"
      "Puffin Landing"
 
SECTION C PHOTO TRAVEL - Acceptances
 
TOTAL ACCEPTED
Works Participants States Works Participants States
844 211 50 232 134 48
ARGENTINA
  Moreschi Martha Alicia   "Equilibrio estable"
      "Salames y tortillas"
AUSTRALIA
  Chapman John   "Karakachu Flags"
      "Yunnan Prayer Flags"
      "Corn Field Yunnan"
  Demy Geroe Daniel   "Beach Huts at St James"
      "Vernazza View"
  Edwards Margaret   "Manarola at Dusk"
      "Late afternoon Pisa"
  Kirby Annette   "On the edge "
  Ling Yongxiong   "Purse seine 3"
      "Old stone bridge aver"
  Tam Joseph   "Life Savers"
      "Into the Dawn"
  Watson Graeme   "Lake George Dawn 2"
AUSTRIA
  Peer Albert   "Oia before sunset"
BAHRAIN
  Bu Hasan Mohammed   "Hardness"
  Ebrahim Khalid   "Corn Girl "
BANGLADESH
  Rohan Md Tanveer Hassan   "Fun Bath"
      "Pray On Mosque"
BELGIUM
  Discart Chris   "impala"
      "trinidad"
  Heusling Jean Pierre   "Gallanish - Ecosse"
  Oeyen Roger   "Communicatie"
BENIN
  Mellaerts Stephane   "Mont Saint Michel"
      "Seuls au monde"
CANADA
  Chan Dany   "Peacock Lady"
  King Francis   "Heaven On Earth"
CHINA
  Chen Jianqiang   "Passionate"
  Chen Xiaoqing   "Land of Buddha"
      "Golden Mud Flat"
  Chen Yichao   "Hurry"
      "Bullfight"
  Guo Mei   "Impression of Teahouse"
      "Land of Buddha3"
  Han Qi   "Cinque Terre"
  Huang Guixiang   "Good Things"
  Huang Yi   "Pray to Buddha"
  Jin Yonghong   "Tribal Carnival 3"
      "Anthropophagi Maneater 1"
  Liao Weihua   "The Fishing Child"
      "ship"
  Liu Beimeng   "Silence"
  Lu Wenguang   "Padang cattle race"
  Lu Wenguang   "Beatmania"
  Lu Xuehai   "Surfing3"
  She Jiahu   "Country morning"
      "Fishing painting"
  Sheng Liquan   "Passionate"
  Song Zuchun   "Shipping Through the Fog"
  Sun Li   "Return"
  Wan Yi   "Hot Air Balloon 1"
  Wen Tao   "Green"
  Wu Huifang   "Rays of light"
      "Scroll painting"
  Wu Yan   "Listen to Me"
  Wu Yi   "Fishing in the mist"
      "Urging horses"
  Xu Shaohua   "Go out to Sea"
  Zhang Tj Yan   "Walking on Stilts"
      "Floating Market1"
  Zhou Junjian   "Tribal people"
      "Autumn harvest"
  Zhu Jianxin   "Desert Autumn"
      "The desert traveler"
  Zhuang Zhesheng   "United as One"
  Zhuo Renyong   "Natural Pasture"
CYPRUS
  Eloud Nassim   "The Taxi driver"
      "Stadarkirkja"
      "Grape field Toscan"
DENMARK
  Jensen Roland   "Rubjerg Lighthouse1"
ENGLAND
  Spittle John   "Salford Bridge"
FINLAND
  Keranen Kauko   "walking on the beach 1"
      "Motorbike"
  Lalli Marjo   "Empty beach"
FRANCE
  Bacle Jean Claude   "Elephant on the road"
  Jourdain Roger   "Bali Salter"
      "Dune 45"
      "Masais In Sunset"
GERMANY
  Felgentraeger Thomas   "big mail"
      "Geisterzug"
  Guenther Hans   "Am Bahnhof"
  Halvas Nielsen Herdis   "Sossusvlei"
  Hausdoerfer Frank   "zwei Reisende"
      "Einfahrt"
GREECE
  Skotiniotis Iannis   "The big turn M1"
HONG KONG
  Chan H W   "Running of the Bulls 1_Pamploa"
      "Running of the Bulls 39"
  Chow Tsun Ip Patrick   "CITY ROMANCE"
      "THUNDERING DOWN"
  Fong Wai Tak   "When dawn comes"
      "Evening swans"
  Leung Wing Chung Kenneth   "Horsemen and Horses"
      "Horses Splash"
      "Long journey"
      "Onward"
  Yeung Hiu Wan   "Buddhist Festival Exhibition 1"
      "Who is being visited"
HUNGARY
  Demeter Janos   "African Sky"
  Kerekes Istvan   "Life in Balkan"
      "Playground in Balkan"
  Kiss Imre   "Hirsel"
  Lakatos Krisztian   "Gyor my town"
      "Waterworld afternoon"
INDIA
  Banerjee Sounak   "The Monk Walk"
      "Streets of blue"
      "Cow racing"
  Nandy Manab Kumar   "Between Triangle"
      "Edge of solitude"
      "Muddy sculpture"
      "Only him"
  Paul Pushpendu   "MULTICOLOR STREET"
  Shanbhag Pramod Govind   "Zodiacs"
  Singh Sukhwinder   "BECKONINIG GARLANDS"
      "LONELY SHELTER"
      "SPIRIT"
ISRAEL
  Goldin Leonid   "Fashionable shoes"
      "Greek orthodoxes"
      "White cat"
ITALY
  Ballini Alessandro   "Brooklyn Bridge n 2"
      "Pienza"
  Boldrin Samuele   "cuba 07"
  Borghisani Walter   "Mainstream Belief"
  Lucianetti Fernando Luigi   "Free beach"
      "Tuscany land III"
      "Scanno II"
  Messina Luciana   "bromo volcano"
LITHUANIA
  Ribokaite Normante   "Winter 1"
      "Morning"
      "The view of spring"
      "Hundertwasser"
LUXEMBOURG
  Zompolas Nikolaos   "A distance"
MACAU
  Cheang Sherman   "Follow The Light"
      "Winter Harvest"
      "Going To Market"
      "Working On The Beach"
  Lam Choi Cheun   "Dusk at Devil City"
      "Follow the Foot Mark"
MACEDONIA
  Gavrovski Cvetan   "Perugia 15"
MALAYSIA
  Fong Chan Onn   "Harvest"
      "Harvesting Seaweed In Xiapu"
      "Seaweed Farming In Xiapu"
      "Seaweed Harvest"
NETHERLANDS
  Lybaert Daniel   "Winterochtend"
      "Winter in Zeeland"
      "Scherpenheuvel"
      "Het grote gat"
NORWAY
  Gudem Roy   "Town Square"
  Sveen Atle   "Blue hour sunset"
OMAN
  Alfahdi Hawra   "Fear"
      "Painful look"
  Alhosni Ahmed   "Ismail"
      "relocate"
POLAND
  Dubiel Cezary   "Abfahrt 1654"
  Okoniewski Tomasz   "on the height"
      "titanium from the land of smoke"
QATAR
  Al Mushaifri Abdulla   "Visit To Sultan Qaboos Mosque"
      "Open Sesames "
      "Sierra Wall "
ROMANIA
  Mandru Cantemir Aron   "Harmony"
      "Rush hour"
  Stan Valentina   "Around the Fountain"
      "Winter in Istanbul 2"
RUSSIA
  Agapov Sergey   "Always the family"
  Grachev Oleg   "Little monk from Mingun"
  Kretov Aleksandr   "Wonderland"
      "The desire"
  Pustovoy Yury   "Monks Tibet"
      "Painting of Surma tribe Ethiopia"
SAUDI ARABIA
  Abussaud Firas   "Arabic Dance"
      "Atlantis Plane BW"
  Alibrahim Ahmed   "Circumambulation"
      "Eiffel tower 10"
      "Spinning wool"
  Alrabeai Nasser   "Warm children"
  Sulaisss Sameera   "My son darling"
SERBIA
  Buzurovic Damir   "Boat to Thessaloniki"
      "Heaven on Earth"
      "In the middle of nowhere"
      "The sailors trip"
  Iglic Edo   "This way"
      "Championship celebration 1"
      "Left or right"
  Milovanovic Borislav   "Young girl with phone 03"
  Vucicevic Vuckovic Branka   "Cherfully"
      "Frost"
      "Hispanic"
      "On the stage"
SINGAPORE
  Heng Zee Kek   "Porter"
  Tan Lee Eng   "Morning Catch"
  Wang Hui Hua   "Ladakh Valley monastery"
      "Sheeps on slope"
  Wee Seng Goh   "attack"
      "defence"
SLOVENIA
  Cufar Aleksander   "Wood-G900"
      "Wood-E44"
  Debevec Igor   "Autumn mornings II"
      "Autumn mornings"
      "Field in summer"
      "Tuscany Fields"
  Mauko Daniel   "Lines cranes"
      "Red balloon"
  Papic Nevenka   "Dune 45"
      "On the highway"
SOUTH AFRICA
  Kruger Willem   "Love in London"
SOUTH KOREA
  Lee Jong Il   "Mud Festival"
  Namkoong Bongok   "Autumn Leaves"
SPAIN
  Castro Pardo Julio   "Top of New York"
      "Castle of light"
SRI LANKA
  Karunarathna Lakshitha   "Chit chat"
      "Long way back "
  Manjula Deveni   "Jagged edges"
  Ranasinghe Ravindra   "Between painting"
SWITZERLAND
  Jenzer Urs   "China Reisterassen 12"
TAIWAN
  Lu Ching Yu   "Fishing Net"
      "The hard working oyster farmer"
UK
  Potter Tony   "Grassland Farmers"
  Rimon Mohammed   "Prayer"
UKRAINE
  Maltsev Vladimir   "Life taught to hurry slowly "
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES
  Alderei Hamed   "the move"
USA
  Dellanave Gabriele   "Stormy Venice"
  Mao Lingyun   "Dont Moving"
      "Fall Sand"
  Wen Jennifer Chi Hung   "Ancient Sails"
      "Upside Down"
      "Walking In Ocean"
  Wong Godfrey   "Funland 2"
      "Finally Done"
VIETNAM
  Nguyen Duy Tuong   "Golden ricefields 5"
      "Starting season 8"
  Nguyen Ngoc Son   "field"
  Vu Phuoc Nguyen   "Dancing on river "
 
SECTION D OPEN MONOCHROME - Acceptances
 
TOTAL ACCEPTED
Works Participants States Works Participants States
1053 264 58 273 145 49
ARGENTINA
  Moreschi Martha Alicia   "Amor-es"
      "Posado desnudo"
AUSTRALIA
  Demy Geroe Daniel   "Dolomites Peaks in mono"
      "Towards the Light"
  Ling Yongxiong   "Rodeo open 4 bw"
      "Stroll 6 bw"
      "Surfing bw"
      "Desert"
  Tam Joseph   "Fighting Horses"
      "Fishing"
      "Unbalanced Mono"
      "Ouch"
  Watson Graeme   "Beautiful Music"
AUSTRIA
  Haerting Siegfried   "4er Sprung"
  Nagy Stefan   "Geometrie"
      "River"
      "Dorka"
      "Triangle"
  Peer Albert   "forbidding coastline"
      "Waterski"
  Radislovich Thomas   "Denisa with bush"
      "extravagance"
      "seeking the light"
BAHRAIN
  Bu Hasan Mohammed   "affectionate"
  Ebrahim Khalid   "Celebration "
BANGLADESH
  Rohan Md Tanveer Hassan   "Walk In Light And Shadow"
BELGIUM
  Discart Chris   "fatalisme"
  Maes Paul   "Strepy"
  Meubis Jos   "No more love"
  Oeyen Roger   "Rustbank"
      "Labyrint2"
  Stroobants Katia   "Op een bankje"
      "Oradour"
  Vercammen Willy   "concert"
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  Kascelan Milorad   "Stoker 3"
  Prole Dragan   "After the war"
      "The burden of life"
      "Life in the mountains"
      "Shadow play 33"
  Selakovic Dejan   "Cajetina"
CANADA
  Chan Dany   "Girl On Rock"
  Tam Kam Chiu   "Returning"
      "The fury horse"
CHINA
  Bai Jianguo   "Distance"
  Chen Jianqiang   "Passerby"
  Chen Xiaoqing   "Students in the Classroom"
      "Eye"
  Chen Yichao   "Stare"
  Hu Guoquan   "Turn back"
  Jin Yonghong   "Distance"
  Liao Weihua   "play cards"
  Lu Wenguang   "Love of mother"
  Lu Xuehai   "Urga"
  She Jiahu   "Country Melody"
      "landscape in dream"
  Sun Li   "Shadows under the Tree"
  Wu Jinrong   "Butterfly dance 2"
  Wu Yi   "Construction Site"
      "Factory"
  Zhang Tj Yan   "Homeland"
  Zhou Ye   "Leisure time"
  Zhu Jianxin   "Return"
CROATIA
  Makarovic Zoran   "Man from Bilye 3"
      "Sadness"
  Popovic Igor   "Small talks"
  Racki Neda   "Around the corner"
      "Black and white"
  Tomulic Aleksandar   "In the pavilion"
      "Life passes 3"
      "Walker"
CYPRUS
  Andreou Andreas L   "WORLD NEWS"
  Eloud Nassim   "Vyron in the Farm"
DENMARK
  Jensen Roland   "Lady in the rain"
  Meinhardt Ib   "Green day bw"
      "Instrumentmaker"
FINLAND
  Keranen Kauko   "Nina 61"
  Lehtonen Kauko   "Floor 3"
  Toivanen Erkki   "Countryside"
      "Park in springtime"
FRANCE
  Cailloux Jose   "echouage 1"
      "la jetee"
      "le plongeoir"
      "tentes de plages 1"
  Jourdain Roger   "Anne Saxophonist No2"
      "Guitarist Gege"
      "Pirate No8"
GERMANY
  Guenther Hans   "Formen SW"
  Hausdoerfer Frank   "Bodypart with Pearls BW"
      "Lights BW"
      "Sturm am Torres"
  Rahaus Markus   "Jetty 2"
      "Lighthouse and Clouds 2"
      "Lighthouse and Clouds"
  Schweden Wolfgang   "Legendary Bw"
HONG KONG
  Chan H W   "The appointment at morning"
      "Progress"
      "The photograph of family"
  Chow Tsun Ip Patrick   "ALL MY MIGHT"
      "RODEO BULL RIDE"
      "STRIVE TO WIN"
      "SURFING PARADISE"
  Ho Kin Fai   "a monk and a cat"
  Leung Wing Chung Kenneth   "Couple and shadow BW"
      "In the shadow BW"
      "Latin Dance BW"
      "Surge forward BW"
  Song Yilan   "Outside the window"
      "Eyes"
  Yeung Hiu Wan   "Dance"
      "Falling from horse"
      "Happiness of dusting"
      "The little shepherd"
HUNGARY
  Andras Tejsi   "Winter flovers"
  Demeter Janos   "The Guard"
  Kerekes Istvan   "The yawning"
      "Travellers"
      "Shepherd girl"
  Kiss Imre   "Green crops"
INDIA
  Banerjee Sounak   "Old Musician bw"
  C R Sathyanarayana   "RETURNING HERD"
      "WINNOWING COUPLE"
      "LINEMAN"
  Das Tuhin   "Dignity of shame"
      "Pore of human life"
      "The hem of truth"
  Dolui Kaushik   "Spiritual Enlightment"
  Kg Padmanabha   "BALLEY DANCERS"
      "EGRETS ROMANCING"
  Kp Martin   "RETURING HERD AT DUSK"
      "SHEPHERD IN BACKLIGHT"
  Nandy Manab Kumar   "3 Star"
  Shanbhag Pramod Govind   "Zebras at waterhole"
IRELAND
  Boyle Judy   "sarah and kelly at the castle"
      "just playing"
      "gyspy baby in cart"
  Oconnor Rory   "Separation"
      "Translucense"
ISRAEL
  Goldin Leonid   "New museum piece"
      "Serenade"
ITALY
  Boldrin Samuele   "parisian architecture"
      "goodevening vietnam"
      "virtual mind"
  Messina Luciana   "vatican stairs"
  Sapienza Graziella   "RESTLESSNESS"
      "YESTERDAY"
LATVIA
  Links Viesturs   "MOST LOWEST NOTE"
      "OLD WINDOW"
      "MY LITTLE SUNSHINE"
      "REAPER"
LITHUANIA
  Ribokaite Normante   "Upstairs 1"
      "Wedding day 1"
LUXEMBOURG
  Zompolas Nikolaos   "Barbican lovers"
      "Face a face"
      "NIce distraction"
      "Sea view"
MACAU
  Cheang Sherman   "Praying To God"
  Lam Choi Cheun   "Follow the Shade"
      "Dong Jiang Lake"
MACEDONIA
  Gavrovski Cvetan   "Lesson 3"
MALAYSIA
  Fong Chan Onn   "Lines And Shadows"
      "Squares On The Sea"
      "Xiapu Seaweed Farming"
NETHERLANDS
  Lybaert Daniel   "Jesse in Vlissingen in ZwW"
      "Stiekem"
      "Verdriet in Doel in ZwW"
      "Glooiend landschap"
  Verheesen Will   "privacy"
      "strolling along the boulevard"
NORWAY
  Sveen Atle   "Ilva by the window"
      "Ilvy in the wall"
POLAND
  Dubiel Cezary   "Berlin 14"
      "Corner"
  Okoniewski Tomasz   "little miss"
      "Alex pause"
      "time to relax"
  Trylanski Zygmunt   "On the beach"
QATAR
  Al Mushaifri Abdulla   "Long Way"
      "Take Me Home Bw"
      "Batan Face Bw"
      "Story Of The Desert"
  Hassan Ahmed Mohamed   "Holy Quran BW"
      "The Cave"
ROMANIA
  Mandru Cantemir Aron   "Lost 2"
      "Moment"
  Stan Valentina   "Rotterdam Buildings"
      "UFO Bridge"
      "Black and White"
      "Two Umbrellas"
RUSSIA
  Grachev Oleg   "Southern Ural mountains"
  Kretov Aleksandr   "And live"
  Pustovoy Yury   "Shapes and Lines"
      "White nights in Iceland"
SAUDI ARABIA
  Alibrahim Ahmed   "Sad child"
      "Sick child"
  Alrabeai Nasser   "Pilgrims"
      "Wall Love"
SERBIA
  Buzurovic Damir   "NN1"
      "NN13"
      "The boy from Ivanovo"
      "The ghosts in Ivanovo ride the bicycle"
  Iglic Edo   "Delivery of commercials"
      "Three in a row"
      "Enjoyment 6"
  Milovanovic Borislav   "Cross on the square "
  Vucicevic Vuckovic Branka   "Alice"
      "Shadows on the wall"
      "The Womans House"
      "Thorns"
SINGAPORE
  Heng Zee Kek   "Galloping horses M"
      "Mysterous nine M"
  Tan Kok Siong   "Perfect Throw"
  Tan Lee Eng   "Phatthalung Dip"
  Teo Giap Chiu   "Beatrice Giap Kheen In Black bw"
  Wang Hui Hua   "Old town square in Prague"
  Wee Seng Goh   "brave future"
      "glamour"
      "whiteman"
SLOVAKIA
  Ignac Dusan   "BB building"
      "To the Heaven"
SLOVENIA
  Cufar Aleksander   "PR-X200"
      "Swan-O44"
      "Image-XBW"
  Debevec Igor   "Abandoned places I-6"
      "Big brother is watching you"
      "Seller II"
  Gorup Stojan   "Salina worker 2"
      "Old colleagues"
  Mauko Daniel   "Road through vineyard"
      "Slanting lines and road"
      "The tree signpost"
SOUTH KOREA
  Lee Jong Il   "A Horse Family"
      "Peace"
  Ryu Shin Woo   "Fog of Castle"
      "Transmission Line"
SPAIN
  Watson Margaret   "A Line of Beach Huts"
      "The Lonesome Tree"
SRI LANKA
  Bandara Priyantha   "Little Monk"
  Manjula Deveni   "Conclusion"
  Ranasinghe Isuru   "Behold"
  Ranasinghe Ravindra   "Alone"
      "Great Expectations"
  Weerakoon Palitha   "Traditional Laundry"
      "Running Down"
SWEDEN
  Jerlemar Nils Erik   "Crossing the Line No 1"
TAIWAN
  Lu Ching Yu   "Warmth"
      "A man in the frame"
  Tsai Chinchin   "Soy sauce factory"
TURKEY
  Purclutepe Erdogan   "Kosmak"
UK
  Harrison Colin   "My ghost town"
      "Picture deliverer"
  Lawrence Peter   "Under Close Supervision"
  Mckelvey Ross   "Dark Statue"
      "Intense"
  Mead Barry   "THE REAPERS DAUGHTER"
  Mundy Steve   "Godrevy Sunset"
      "Porth Nanven Boulders"
      "The Sheriff"
  Murray Eileen   "Sweet Sorrow"
      "Cinderella"
  Potter Tony   "Mongolian Morning"
      "Watching Shepherd"
  Whitty Chris   "Beach silhouettes"
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES
  Alderei Hamed   "desert"
USA
  Haggblom Kris   "Dawn"
      "Sam"
  Wen Jennifer Chi Hung   "Cranes Walking In Snow "
VIETNAM
  Dang Quang Vinh   "Chieu tren dong muoi "
  Nguyen Duy Tuong   "Lkae Tuyen Lam 3"
  Vu Phuoc Nguyen   "Little girl and cat"
WALES
  Kraehenbuehl Rolf   "Bygone times"
      "Since 1952"
  Thomas Neil   "Amble Light"
      "Hotrod 363"
Please wait...