Members Area


Email:

Password:
5TH INTERNATIONAL CIRCULAR OF PHOTOGRAPHY

GRAND M.S.M. CIRCUIT 2020
Salon OHRID results

 
 
You have to be logged in to see your report card.

Results download:

Photo galleries of awarded and accepted photos are available here.
 
FIAP Blue Badge: AL Mushaifri Abdulla - Qatar
 
SECTION A OPEN COLOR - Awards
FIAP Gold medal
  Aljabri Mahmood, Oman   "waiting my sister"
PSA Gold medal
  Rozman Erik, Israel   "Geometry"
FSM Gold medal
  Kluger Manfred, Germany   "golden girl-1"
GRADAC PGI Gold medal
  Iglic Edo, Serbia   "Clown 1"
VICTORY P.W. Gold medal
  Li Yat Sang, Hong Kong   "GOLDEN BEACH 2"
FK OHRID Gold medal
  Martic Nenad, Croatia   "Sunbathing"
GRADAC PGI Silver medal
  Nguyendang Hao, Vietnam   "Mua co Van Long"
VICTORY P.W. Silver medal
  Sveen Atle, Norway   "Linea with straight hair"
FK OHRID Silver medal
  Chan Ching Ching, Hong Kong   "Struggle for Own Space"
GRADAC PGI Bronze medal
  Bernini Giuseppe, Italy   "To the ground"
VICTORY P.W. Bronze medal
  Gokcek Altan, Turkey   "Uygar-3"
FK OHRID Bronze medal
  Lukovic Vojislav, Serbia   "Good light"
FIAP Honorable mention
  Mcnairn John, Scotland   "Watching the World with Sadness"
  Ebrahim Isa, Bahrain   "Swimmer"
PSA Honorable mention
  Mohanraj Arun, England   "PRECARIOUS"
  Karaca Cihan, Turkey   "Lonely girl"
  Baroni Pierfrancesco, Italy   "At night in the park"
FSM Honorable mention
  Izgi Ali Riza, Turkey   "Woman with hat"
  Prole Dragan, Bosnia and Herzegovina   "Rafting 8"
GRADAC PGI Honorable mention
  Halvas Nielsen Herdis, Germany   "Kara boys"
  Cuppens Jos, Belgium   "Met hoofddoek"
  Palcheska Anita, North Macedonia   "Connecting the dots"
  Alameer Amal, Saudi Arabia   "Afro Portrait"
  Ierides Andreas, Cyprus   "Through the step"
  Alnaqbi Ahmed, United Arab Emirates   "BARSANA BOY 1"
VICTORY P.W. Honorable mention
  Al Qazwini Bahaadeen, Kuwait   "Patterns from top-D"
  De Decker Ivo, Belgium   "stepping kid "
  Chiu Bob, USA   "Childhood game"
  Legrand Jean Luc, Belgium   "Contraste de styles"
  Stalmans Luc, Belgium   "Ab Orbe Condito"
  Schwinges Klaus, Germany   "Erleuchtung"
FK OHRID Honorable mention
  Demirel Husnu, Turkey   "fish and man"
  Debieve Albert, France   "Releve de la garde"
  Vukicevic Djordje, Serbia   "Sword 003"
  Nicoll Francis, Belgium   "Laura a la gare 4"
  Mulhall Gerard, Republic of Ireland   "Clown Sad"
  Alrashdi Salem, Oman   "Eyes of joy"
JURY MEMBER Diploma
  Lemmens Jef, Belgium   "Horserace Cuxhaven"
  Das Sharmali, India   "BLUE CITY 1980"
  Kuo Ta Hsiao, Taiwan   "Standing on an island"
CHAIRMAN Honorable mention
  Awadh Mohammad, Kuwait   "Sapa Face"
 
SECTION B OPEN MONOCHROME - Awards
FIAP Gold medal
  Al Mushaifri Abdulla, Qatar   "Tate"
PSA Gold medal
  Radojevic Slavoljub, Serbia   "Otac"
FSM Gold medal
  Alrashdi Salem, Oman   "A sad look"
GRADAC PGI Gold medal
  Patel Dilip, USA   "Rays To Leadership"
VICTORY P.W. Gold medal
  Goode Bob, England   "Against the Flow"
FK OHRID Gold medal
  Jhaveri Shirish, India   "BLACK PAIN"
GRADAC PGI Silver medal
  Reibl Klaus, Germany   "Tomcat"
VICTORY P.W. Silver medal
  Peks Heinz, Germany   "Junge 5"
FK OHRID Silver medal
  Sveen Atle, Norway   "Family portrait"
GRADAC PGI Bronze medal
  Yu Jurong, China   "Elks"
VICTORY P.W. Bronze medal
  Albrecht Urs, Switzerland   "Brother and sister"
FK OHRID Bronze medal
  Setiadi Ajar, Indonesia   "Friendship"
FIAP Honorable mention
  Mulhall Gerard, Republic of Ireland   "Which Face"
  Albattashi Ghaith, Oman   "GAME TIME"
PSA Honorable mention
  Prole Dragan, Bosnia and Herzegovina   "Theater of shadows 2"
  Munday Jim, England   "Watching the Storm"
  Tan Lee Eng, Singapore   "Tree Frogs 2"
FSM Honorable mention
  Tesching Klaus, Germany   "Silver"
  Luo Wenjie, China   "The Angel In Demon Castle"
GRADAC PGI Honorable mention
  Di Panfilo Vincenzo, Italy   "Occhi"
  Al Hajri Salim Mohammed, Oman   "makah1"
  Li Ming, China   "Dauntless horseman 1"
  Ebrahim Isa, Bahrain   "Mursi tribe"
  Jarvinen Simo, Finland   "Lingerie lady"
  Stalmans Luc, Belgium   "L'innocence"
VICTORY P.W. Honorable mention
  Demirel Husnu, Turkey   "four"
  Rotstein Alain, Belgium   "Les joueurs"
  Cheang Sherman, Macau   "My Noodles"
  Luo Xiaoheng, China   "Wildcat"
  Alameer Amal, Saudi Arabia   "Dry meat"
  Chan Ching Ching, Hong Kong   "My Daily Work"
FK OHRID Honorable mention
  Kartal Orhan, Turkey   "farmer"
  Kyprianou Klea, Cyprus   "Dancers In White 02"
  Tzeng Chin Fa, Taiwan   "Coal Miner Pushing Coal Cars in the Rain "
  Daffin Stuart, England   "Eye Contact"
  Al Khayari Zenab, Oman   "Bahla fort3"
  Gibson James, England   "I am taller than you"
JURY MEMBER Diploma
  Evirgen Mustafa, Cyprus   "Darkside 2"
  Gileski Dejan, North Macedonia   "Tree and snow 2"
  Das Snehasish, India   "Working Women"
CHAIRMAN Honorable mention
  Karaca Cihan, Turkey   "Baby and girl 2"
 
SECTION C NATURE - Awards
FIAP Gold medal
  Cheang Sherman, Macau   "Beautiful Flamingos"
PSA Gold medal
  Bandara Pandula, Sri Lanka   "Under the Jungle Umbrella"
FSM Gold medal
  Chen Yongen, China   "Prey on"
GRADAC PGI Gold medal
  Tesching Klaus, Germany   "snow owl"
VICTORY P.W. Gold medal
  Nguyendang Hao, Vietnam   "Dong ca"
FK OHRID Gold medal
  Al Mushaifri Abdulla, Qatar   "Milky Way Flower"
GRADAC PGI Silver medal
  Huynh Van Hung, Vietnam   "My Friend"
VICTORY P.W. Silver medal
  Secmen Ozgur, Turkey   "anatolianviper"
FK OHRID Silver medal
  Mohanraj Arun, England   "DRAG"
GRADAC PGI Bronze medal
  Coune Claude, Belgium   "Dunes mongoles"
VICTORY P.W. Bronze medal
  Gonul Fatih, Turkey   "Red Eye"
FK OHRID Bronze medal
  Zheng Kai, China   "Meri Snow"
FIAP Honorable mention
  Oconnell Sue, England   "Sambar Deer and Egret"
  Willis Jennifer, Northern Ireland   "After You"
PSA Honorable mention
  Setiadi Ajar, Indonesia   "Super Ants 3"
  Sveen Atle, Norway   "Practice kissing"
  Evirgen Mustafa, Cyprus   "Camouflage"
FSM Honorable mention
  Leung Cyril Kwok Keung, Hong Kong   "Heavy strike"
  Chatterjee Dibyendu, India   "The venom"
GRADAC PGI Honorable mention
  Wang Haocheng, China   "Warthog In Danger"
  Tzeng Chin Fa, Taiwan   "Kingfisher Mating"
  Theodorou Doros, Cyprus   "Comete Neowide"
  Agarwal Prateek, India   "Catch and Fly 1"
  Van Son Max, Netherlands   "Fighting Foxes"
  Schwinges Klaus, Germany   "Bei der Mutter 4"
VICTORY P.W. Honorable mention
  An Xiping, China   "FIY OVER2"
  Arkhipov Dmitry, Russian Federation   "Such a big and strange world"
  Watson Graeme, Australia   "Darter With Fish"
  Reibl Klaus, Germany   "Joy"
  Sipilae Markus, Finland   "Eyes on the prize"
  Kranitz Roland , Hungary   "O sole mio"
FK OHRID Honorable mention
  Xiang Haiquan, China   "Dance In The Sky"
  Valdarnini Alvaro, Italy   "Macaone on buds of Borracine"
  Hayes Beverly, England   "Veiled Chameleon"
  Bui Bich Phuong, Vietnam   " CHO CON"
  Hank Roland, Germany   "Guck mal"
  Al Qazwini Bahaadeen, Kuwait   "Landscape Of Cheetah D"
JURY MEMBER Diploma
  Chan Betty , Canada   "Walrus Relaxing"
  Preston Burr, USA   "Emperor penguin parents with chick "
  Zoltan Mekli, Hungary   "Endless hills"
CHAIRMAN Honorable mention
  Yasar Necdet, Turkey   "NY677807ac45"
 
SECTION D PHOTO TRAVEL - Awards
FIAP Gold medal
  Chan Ching Ching, Hong Kong   "Ice Cave Adventure"
PSA Gold medal
  Secmen Ozgur, Turkey   "taskale"
FSM Gold medal
  Ebrahim Isa, Bahrain   "Touch"
GRADAC PGI Gold medal
  Kascelan Milorad, Bosnia and Herzegovina   "Reflex T8"
VICTORY P.W. Gold medal
  Korkutmaz Ertugrul, Turkey   "Dance of ligh"
FK OHRID Gold medal
  Salim Mohammad Ali, USA   "Blue Alley"
GRADAC PGI Silver medal
  Luo Wenjie, China   "The Crucial Throw"
VICTORY P.W. Silver medal
  Kyprianou Klea, Cyprus   "Greek Honor Guard 02"
FK OHRID Silver medal
  Al Hajri Salim Mohammed, Oman   "a flood human"
GRADAC PGI Bronze medal
  Phan Dinh Trung, Vietnam   "Trai tim cua nguoi di bien "
VICTORY P.W. Bronze medal
  Vasile Sarb, Romania   "The eye"
FK OHRID Bronze medal
  Pastucha Daniel, Slovakia   "Spis Islands"
FIAP Honorable mention
  Gonul Fatih, Turkey   "Serpti"
  Railley Terry, Scotland   "Storm Approaching"
PSA Honorable mention
  Lemmens Jef, Belgium   "Mongolia"
  Olsen Asbjorn M, Norway   "Rice terraces"
  Abussaud Firas, Saudi Arabia   "Pray Time It Is"
FSM Honorable mention
  Patel Dilip, USA   "Tribe Life "
  Li Chunling, China   "Serengeti"
GRADAC PGI Honorable mention
  Bray David, England   "Hamnoy Cliche"
  Truong The Cau, Vietnam   "Tam Coc"
  Lee Wu Tzung, Hong Kong   "Play With Ash"
  Duong Ban, USA   "Day Into Night"
  Becherini Erino, Italy   "Shanghai Rainy Skyline"
  Hank Roland, Germany   "Harvest Time"
VICTORY P.W. Honorable mention
  Valdarnini Alvaro, Italy   "Blade of Light"
  Zheng Kai, China   "KALAJUN Grassland"
  Al Mushaifri Abdulla, Qatar   "Qatar National Museum "
  Jenzer Urs, Switzerland   "Burano im Nebel 2"
  Smith Judy, England   "Dawn"
  Kwan Phillip, Canada   "Monk Praying 25"
FK OHRID Honorable mention
  Vizzoni Marzio, Italy   "Baloon over bagan 3"
  Kilicoglu Hicran, Turkey   "evimiz"
  Evirgen Mustafa, Cyprus   "Baker Street Station"
  Yuet Yee Wong, Hong Kong   "THE 2ND LARGEST MUSLIM CONGREGATION"
  Catania Gottfried, Malta   "City of Arts and Sciences 4"
  Diez De Los Rios Lopez Jose, Spain   "EL CONCILIO"
JURY MEMBER Diploma
  Gleeson William, Republic of Ireland   "Discarded in Iceland"
  Sullivan Claire, Republic of Ireland   "Belvedere through the Mist"
  Kazepidis Vasilis, Greece   "Rocks of Meteora 02"
CHAIRMAN Honorable mention
  An Xiping, China   "Heydar Aliyev Cente21"
 
SECTION E PEOPLE - Awards
FIAP Gold medal
  Long Fengying, China   "Omo River Valley14"
PSA Gold medal
  Baladakis George, Greece   "a new life 027"
FSM Gold medal
  Knight Jo, England   "Disobedient"
GRADAC PGI Gold medal
  Cumcu Elmas, Turkey   "isimsiz"
VICTORY P.W. Gold medal
  Chan Ching Ching, Hong Kong   "The Lost Childhood"
FK OHRID Gold medal
  Evirgen Mustafa, Cyprus   "Bodyguard"
GRADAC PGI Silver medal
  Rajkai Gyorgy, Hungary   "Master and Model"
VICTORY P.W. Silver medal
  De Decker Ivo, Belgium   "old woman with praying bell"
FK OHRID Silver medal
  Alameer Amal, Saudi Arabia   "Kulase Dasara"
GRADAC PGI Bronze medal
  Willis Jennifer, Northern Ireland   "Time for Home Dad"
VICTORY P.W. Bronze medal
  Perovich Irene, Italy   "In the moonlight"
FK OHRID Bronze medal
  Li Ming, China   "A hard livelihood"
FIAP Honorable mention
  Huang Woodpecker, Taiwan   "after work hard beer "
  Gupta Amritab, India   "CONCENTRATION"
PSA Honorable mention
  Kyprianou Klea, Cyprus   "Black and White In Motion"
  Gokcek Altan, Turkey   "Elma-2"
  Iglic Edo, Serbia   "Shocked 1"
FSM Honorable mention
  Kartal Orhan, Turkey   "horse wash"
  Mohanraj Arun, England   "PERFECT EXECUTION"
GRADAC PGI Honorable mention
  Aljabri Mahmood, Oman   "orang beard"
  Tomassi Antonella, Italy   "Steps to prayer port"
  Zheng Kai, China   "SALONGDA"
  Al Mushaifri Abdulla, Qatar   "Mastering Saaf Bw"
  Price Robin, England   "Jordan"
  Huynh Vo Thi, Vietnam   "SUNSET OF THE LIFE"
VICTORY P.W. Honorable mention
  Kurt Abdurrahman, Turkey   "Buruk bir keyif"
  Catania Gottfried, Malta   "People of Burano"
  Choi Lewis K Y, Hong Kong   "Muddy Kid"
  Patel Dilip, USA   "Tribulation"
  Baroni Pierfrancesco, Italy   "the old woman and the pigeon"
  Bandara Pandula, Sri Lanka   "Lock"
FK OHRID Honorable mention
  Aljunibi Turki, Oman   "turtuk girl"
  Radojevic Slavoljub, Serbia   "Moj auto"
  Oransay Fatma Selma, Turkey   "tears"
  Al Shafouri Mohammed, Oman   "Magnanimity"
  Yang Dongping, China   "novelty"
  Ye Danlei, Canada   "Tribal people29"
JURY MEMBER Diploma
  Uhrin Milan, Slovakia   "Moustache"
  Garip Sandra, Dominican Republic   "Companeros "
  Kraehenbuehl Rolf, Wales   "Joy"
CHAIRMAN Honorable mention
  Zaffonato Daniele, Italy   "Padum Young Monks"





 
SECTION A OPEN COLOR - Acceptances
 
TOTAL ACCEPTED
Works Participants States Works Participants States
1375 345 55 344 211 51
AUSTRALIA
  Kleindienst Valerie   "Heron Landing on Rock"
  Moritz Vicki   "Reefton spur lookout"
      "Windmill and horse"
  Swinfield Andrew   "A Day at the Races"
  Watson Graeme   "Womens Rugby Union 11"
  Xu Yiping   "australia aboriginal young"
      "conquer2"
      "protection"
AUSTRIA
  Pichler Thomas   "Ana"
  Streitfelder Theo   "Top"
      "Zebras"
BAHRAIN
  Ebrahim Isa   "Central black"
      "Swimmer"
      "White Rose"
BELGIUM
  Coune Claude   "Jeune piroguier"
      "Vallee du Tsangpo"
  Cuppens Jos   "Met hoofddoek"
  De Decker Ivo   "stepping kid "
  Legrand Jean Luc   "Contraste de styles"
  Lemmens Jef   "Horserace Cuxhaven"
      "Red balloons"
  Nicoll Francis   "Laura a la gare 4"
      "Leona in Light 1"
  Rotstein Alain   "L'offrande"
      "Symbiose orangee"
  Simon Claude   "Young Widow"
  Stalmans Luc   "Ab Orbe Condito"
      "State of Mind by the Ladder"
      "The Burgundy Corset"
      "The white Sash"
  Vandebroeck Jhony   "Likkebaardende Ree"
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  Prole Dragan   "Rafting 8"
      "Red light in the fog"
      "Water Rhapsody"
CANADA
  Chan Betty   "Happy Bull Rider"
  King Francis   "It Hurts"
      "Steely"
  Luo Robin   "The Way To Farmland 02"
  Norton Douglas   "Torres del Paine Dawn"
  Ye Danlei   "Bethlehem19"
CHINA
  An Xiping   "kazak falcon"
  Fang Shaohua   "Fight for Food"
      "Owl Race"
  Li Chunling   "garden morning 2"
      "ribbon birds"
  Long Fengying   "Fine view in Spokane14"
      "Fine view in Spokane36"
      "The jewish community46"
  Luo Wenjie   "Gondola Rhapsody"
      "Indigenous Method For Ceramic 2"
  Luo Xiaoheng   "happy in the rain"
      "in the rain"
  Tong Jiangchuan   "The peacock and the beauty"
  Wu Lihua   "Nice Catch"
      "Winter Sunshine"
  Xiang Haiquan   "Prairie Sunset"
  Xu Xiaomei   "Peas and carrots"
  Yang Dongping   "weeding"
  Yang Huidong   "Nowhere To Hide"
      "Vulpes Ferrilata"
  Yu Jurong   "Women in the desert"
      "Lake kasumigaura 2"
  Zhou Yuqi   "heavy rain"
CROATIA
  Martic Nenad   "Sunbathing"
CYPRUS
  Eloud Nassim   "Natural rock shapes"
      "Umbrellas sunset"
  Evirgen Mustafa   "Aircraft"
  Ierides Andreas   "Through the step"
  Yiallouris George   "ANNI 06 "
DENMARK
  Nielsen Arvid   "Burning Desire 1"
      "Nudeart 08"
  Suszkiewicz Ole   "Runner 2"
      "Girl Upstairs"
DOMINICAN REPUBLIC
  Garip Sandra   "Boca Abajo"
      "Prosecion"
ENGLAND
  Adcock Terri   "Empty Sky Memorial"
      "Oculus Flow"
      "Rush Hour"
  Allard Wendy Anne   "Aspiring Ballerina "
  Ashton Charles   "Clutter"
  Bray David   "Tornado Formation"
  Daffin Stuart   "The Last Drop "
      "Time waits For No Man"
  Hayes Beverly   "Dust Riders"
  Hayes Garry   "Close to the Ground"
      "Tight on the Corner"
  Kirby Jeff   "Red grouse - Up periscope"
  Knight Jo   "Rooted"
  Kozok Corinne   "Penguins and Ice"
      "So How can We Help You"
      "Strength and Beauty at the Brickworks"
  Mohanraj Arun   "LEADER"
      "PRECARIOUS"
      "LEADER"
  Munday Jim   "Turmoil"
      "Worthing Pier"
  Oconnell Sue   "Hama Woman and Child"
      "Tiger face"
  Price Robin   "Sweeney Todd"
  Wong Yin   "Chelsea pensioner in art gallery"
      "Jonquil man on stairs"
  Young Alan   "Looking For Answers"
      "Team Rivalry"
FINLAND
  Jarvinen Simo   "Red Bull gives you wings"
  Salonen Kalle   "Overlapped"
  Vapanen Mikko   "Greyhound Race"
FRANCE
  Debieve Albert   "Releve de la garde"
  Dufau Francoise   "PECHE A PIED"
      "PICASSOMANIA"
  Lerzy Denis   "berck coup de vent 15"
      "rayures"
  Lesur Eric   "Elle"
GERMANY
  Halvas Nielsen Herdis   "Kara boys"
  Hank Roland   "In the dust"
      "Mordor"
      "Weisskopfseeadler Ohio"
  Kluger Manfred   "golden girl-1"
      "dark queen-1"
      "rebirth-1"
      "haute couture-1"
  Peks Heinz   "Oblatus"
  Reibl Klaus   "Speed"
      "Shadow"
  Schulz Ruediger   "Blood brothers"
      "Singer"
  Schweden Wolfgang   "Curly hair 3"
  Schwinges Klaus   "Erleuchtung"
  Tesching Klaus   "Migraene"
      "Twice"
      "Swing"
GREECE
  Skotiniotis Iannis   "Upheaval"
  Tsigkas Giorgos   "two by two"
HONG KONG
  Chan Ching Ching   "Happy Harvest"
      "Struggle for Own Space"
      "The Goat Lady"
  Chan H W   "Bird Snake War 11"
  Lee Wu Tzung   "Arrow To A Cattle"
  Li Yat Sang   "DANGEROUS ENTRY"
      "HERDING HORSES 6"
      "GOLDEN BEACH 2"
  Wong Loretta Yat   "Machu Pichu"
      "The Nenets10"
  Yuet Yee Wong   "PICK OUT"
      "GO FASTER"
HUNGARY
  Kranitz Roland   "Girls"
      "Let s see what kind of picture I took"
  Lokos Zoltan   "Play"
INDIA
  Banerjee Shantimoy   "FEATHERS"
  Banerjee Sounak   "Extravagant Tradition"
  Banerjee Sounak Santanu   "CITYWALK"
  Das Jayatu Chandra   "PORT 9582"
      "RAGE"
      "SPIKE"
  Das Sharmali   "BLUE CITY 1980"
      "ON LADDER"
  Das Snehasish   "Children with Icecreams"
      "Window and World"
  Jhaveri Shirish   "MUSHROOM HEAD TOP"
  Khan Mahisin   "THE BOY"
  Lukka Gangadhar   "Colours"
  Mazumdar Durba   "ABSENT3"
  Saha Suman   "avataram"
  Sk Balachandder   "CURIOUS LOOK"
      "SWIRLING MOMENTS"
INDONESIA
  Setiadi Ajar   "Kolibri Kelapa 4"
      "Iguana 1"
ISRAEL
  Rozman Erik   "Modern Classic"
      "Geometry"
ITALY
  Baroni Pierfrancesco   "At night in the park"
  Becherini Erino   "Snowy Change"
  Bernini Giuseppe   "Hockey 10"
      "Nuoto 10"
      "To the ground"
  D Alia Valentina   "Focus"
      "Mudec"
      "The catwalk"
  Di Panfilo Vincenzo   "Windows"
  Fabbri Giovanni   "Small flamingo-01"
  Frescura Giovanni   "tuscany hills 15"
      "tuscany hills 16"
      "food"
      "zebras in the night"
  Perovich Irene   "Turkish potter"
  Rubboli Veniero   "Cooking bread 2"
      "Orthodox Church"
  Tomassi Antonella   "Oana"
      "Solitary house"
  Vizzoni Marzio   "Marisa"
  Zaffonato Daniele   "Passo Giau 2020 002"
KUWAIT
  Al Qazwini Bahaadeen   "Patterns from top-D"
  Awadh Mohammad   "Flying "
      "Sapa Face"
  Shehab Huda   " learn and read"
MACAU
  Cheang Sherman   "Are You Afraid"
MALTA
  Catania Gottfried   "City of Arts and Sciences 17"
MYANMAR
  Yee Thin Thin   "Waiting Time"
NETHERLANDS
  Halbach Willem   "Between concrete 12"
      "De ramenwassers"
  Van Son Max   "Arc Runners"
      "Vlogger and Caller"
NORTH MACEDONIA
  Cholak Mimoza   "1st April Snow"
  Gileski Dejan   "Dojran lake 1-17"
  Kolevski Dejan   "The red house"
  Palcheska Anita   "Connecting the dots"
NORTHERN IRELAND
  Willis Jennifer   "All Points"
NORWAY
  Gudem Roy   "Silent Hope"
  Sveen Atle   "Linea with straight hair"
      "Raphaella with flowerhat"
  Synnevaag Roald   "Plattfot 3"
OMAN
  Al Hajri Salim Mohammed   "the good race"
      "traveler"
  Al Khayari Zenab   "life"
      "horse"
  Albattashi Ghaith   "Oman Children"
      "red dress"
  Alhajri Mohsin   "Horses in desert"
  Alharaty Talal   "covid19"
      "old open view"
  Aljabri Mahmood   "waiting my sister"
      "blue eyes"
      "take my hand"
      "farm girl"
  Aljunibi Turki   "A man from varanaci"
  Alrashdi Salem   "Eyes of joy"
      "Omani Traditional dress"
      "A cutest gentle"
POLAND
  Haratym Jacek   "Waiting for you"
  Kuczynski Sebastian   "Happy 2"
  Wisniewska Halka Kamila   "Awakening"
      "Silence III"
QATAR
  Al Mushaifri Abdulla   "With My Dreams "
      "Aya"
      "Shakur"
REPUBLIC OF IRELAND
  Boyd Cyril   "The Chair"
  Bushe Catherine   "Beach walk"
      "Figures on the beach"
  Conroy Derville   "Parallel Palettes"
      "Auburn"
  Kerr Gerry   "Beach hut"
      "Red flower in vase"
  Magan Andrew   "On its own"
  Mahon Edward   "window silhouette"
      "light beams"
      "woodland beauty"
  Mulcahy Seamus   "Balancing Act"
  Mulhall Gerard   "Spirit"
      "Clown Sad"
ROMANIA
  Stan Valentina   "Black Wooden Church"
      "Colorful Street"
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
  Arkhipov Dmitry   "Grizzly bear 17"
SAUDI ARABIA
  Abussaud Firas   "Prayers"
  Alameer Amal   "Afro Portrait"
      "Bacha2"
      "Blue mask"
  Alqahtani Amani   "Boy"
      "Knight"
      "Pastor sheep"
SCOTLAND
  George William   "Moment of reflection"
  Mcnairn John   "Sleepless nights I used to live for"
      "The Soul Singer"
      "Watching the World with Sadness"
  Railley Terry   "Reminiscing"
SERBIA
  Borojevic Nenad   "Broken dreams"
  Iglic Edo   "For her ears only 1"
      "Clown 1"
  Joncic Petar   "Red Night"
  Lukovic Vojislav   "Carousel"
      "Good light"
      "Stand upright"
  Radojevic Slavoljub   "Birds"
  Vukicevic Djordje   "Eye"
      "Sword 003"
SINGAPORE
  Tan Lee Eng   "Mahout and Baby Elephant"
      "Vietnam Beauty 4"
      "Old teahouse Beauty 8"
SLOVENIA
  Praprotnik Borko Stefi   "Black and white in colour"
      "Cat's nest 1"
  Volavsek Davorin   "Catch the ball"
      "Surfers"
SOUTH AFRICA
  Du Toit Jaco   "RED BULL Action"
      "Surfer in all WHITE"
SPAIN
  Diez De Los Rios Lopez Jose   "EL CURA"
      "LA PEQUENA DEVOTA"
  Salinas De Anglada Joaquin   "TRES EN FORMACION"
SRI LANKA
  Bandara Pandula   "Future Hopes"
SWEDEN
  Hansson Lars Hakan   "W crossing border 2555"
  Wennblom Monica   "Colour shadows"
      "Sailboat at sunset"
SWITZERLAND
  Jenzer Urs   "Africana 3"
TAIWAN
  Huang Woodpecker   "fire bath05"
  Kuo Ta Hsiao   "Standing on an island"
      "Help me"
  Tzeng Chin Fa   "Tug of life_Students play tug of life on the beach"
      "Miner forging iron to repair tools"
TURKEY
  Aslankara Ozge   "carpet"
  Bektas Arzella   "zor_yasam"
  Ceylani Abdullah Yalcin   "die Trauer"
      "pekmezci 3"
  Demirel Husnu   "fish and man"
      "bridge"
  Donmez Mustafa   "ayna"
      "aydin"
  Gokcek Altan   "Uygar-2"
      "Uygar-3"
  Gonul Fatih   "Kalayciya Bakiyordu"
  Izgi Ali Riza   "Woman with hat"
  Karaca Cihan   "Lonely girl"
      "Man and his child"
      "Three horses"
  Karaibis Birol   "fish and dog"
  Kartal Orhan   "faith"
      "kovboylar"
  Kilic Ismail   "prayer"
  Kilicoglu Hicran   "bekleyis"
  Koray Faruk   "Flying"
  Korkutmaz Ertugrul   "Pigeons valley "
  Oguz Tuncer   "icden vefa"
  Oransay Fatma Selma   "volleyball"
  Secmen Ozgur   "biber"
      "carpets"
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES
  Ahmad Walid   "Zayed masjid"
  Alnaqbi Ahmed   "BARSANA BOY 1"
      "COLOR BOY"
      "FACE"
  Mohammed Seham   "Line of the time"
USA
  Chiu Bob   "Childhood game"
  Cowles Larry   "Cowboy Gentleman"
  Duong Ban   "HB Sun Surf"
  Ho Hung   "CONVICT LAKE A"
  Luo Jingru   "WOFUX"
  Nguyen An   "The Fields"
  Patel Dilip   "Mist In Golden Light"
      "Color Eyes 01"
  Warden Norma   "Baby Sister"
      "A Boy and His Chicken"
VIETNAM
  Dao Duc Nguyen   "CANH DONG KIEU"
      "CONG DOAN HOAN THIEN"
      "BAY CA"
  Huynh Vo Thi   "I LOVE YOU GRAND MOTHER-02"
  Le Hoang Nhan   "BAT CA"
  Nguyendang Hao   "Mua co Van Long"
      "Tan tao"
  Truong The Cau   "Cutting of Lac grass"
      "Wake up at sea"
 
SECTION B OPEN MONOCHROME - Acceptances
 
TOTAL ACCEPTED
Works Participants States Works Participants States
1291 324 56 323 183 51
AUSTRALIA
  Watson Graeme   "Womens Rugby Union 5"
  Wilson Violet   "Big Sky"
      "Into the Mist"
AUSTRIA
  Pichler Thomas   "In the Mirror"
BAHRAIN
  Ebrahim Isa   "Careworn"
      "Mursi tribe"
      "Time Tea"
BELGIUM
  De Decker Ivo   "feeding kid"
  Legrand Jean Luc   "Penitence improvisee"
      "Poupees en cellule"
  Nicoll Francis   "Lena au Fort 3"
      "Maria en silhouette 2"
  Rotstein Alain   "Corvee patates"
      "Les joueurs"
      "Puissance"
  Stalmans Luc   "Acrobatic Balance II"
      "L'innocence"
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  Prole Dragan   "After the war"
      "Theater of shadows 2"
CANADA
  Chan Betty   "Not A Green Horn Too"
  King Francis   "Rugby In Rain"
  Ye Danlei   "Growing up in tribe14"
CHINA
  An Xiping   "Galloping Horses in the snow"
  Li Ming   "Dauntless horseman 1"
      "Shanghai kungfu"
  Liu Jiandong   "Grosbeak"
      "Intimate"
  Long Fengying   "The African children62"
  Luo Wenjie   "Carefree And Content"
      "The Angel In Demon Castle"
  Luo Xiaoheng   "Wildcat"
  Tong Jiangchuan   "child interest"
      "Snuggle"
      "The eruption"
  Yu Jurong   "Life in Daliangshan 3"
      "Life in Daliangshan 22"
      "Elks"
  Zheng Kai   "Landscape freehand"
      "Moonlight"
      "The early morning of the Metasequoia forest"
  Zhou Yuqi   "Rural Road"
CROATIA
  Martic Nenad   "Confession 3"
      "Out of gas"
      "Turn around"
CYPRUS
  Eloud Nassim   "Looking into the Mirror"
      "three eggs"
      "Three heads"
  Evirgen Mustafa   "Darkside 2"
      "Expectancy"
      "Eye to eye"
      "In the pool"
  Kyprianou Klea   "Dancers In White 02"
  Ulual Tevfik   "The Light House"
DENMARK
  Hansen Bjarne Juhl   "Steps to street"
      "Horse and girl"
      "Sleepy boy"
  Nielsen Arvid   "Leaving Body"
  Suszkiewicz Ole   "Roof Sport"
ENGLAND
  Ashton Charles   "Chair Guevara"
      "The Rouge"
  Bray David   "The Engine Arrangers"
  Burn Richard   "Dunstanburgh Castle"
  Burwood Paul   "Woof, Woof"
  Daffin Stuart   "Childhood"
      "Eye Contact"
  Gibson James   "I am taller than you"
  Goode Bob   "Against the Flow"
      "Lined"
      "Reclining"
  Hayes Beverly   "Cromer Pier"
      "Your Ball"
  Hayes Garry   "Powering On"
  Heaton Beryl   "Walking the Dogs"
  King John   "Tears Of A Clown"
  Kozok Corinne   "To the Point"
  Lane Michael   "Little and Large"
  Mohanraj Arun   "CONCENTRATE"
      "THE BONE COLLECTOR"
      "STRETCH"
  Munday Jim   "Watching the Storm"
  Oconnell Sue   "Suri Mother"
  Price Robin   "In The Light"
      "Its All Mine"
  Sibley Sue   "In the Frame"
  Young Alan   "Contrasting Styles"
      "Out Of the Woods"
      "Woodford Green Rivalry"
FINLAND
  Jarvinen Simo   "Lingerie lady"
      "Wet body"
  Salonen Kalle   "Speedwaydrivers 16"
  Sipilae Markus   "It is Me or You"
FRANCE
  Debieve Albert   "Double vision aux Baux"
  Jayet Dominique   "Les mains"
      "St Mathieu 3"
GERMANY
  Bruder Ursula   "Lofoten Uturn 3"
      "in the machine room 2"
  Hank Roland   "In den Gassen von Siena"
  Hochhaus Alexander   "Eta"
      "To tension"
  Peks Heinz   "Junge 5"
  Reibl Klaus   "Tomcat"
      "Ghost"
      "Under Observation"
  Schulz Ruediger   "Red"
  Tesching Klaus   "Ying - Yang"
      "Moschee"
      "Silver"
      "Natural"
GREECE
  Baladakis George   "the dance and the saxophonist 84"
  Chalkiadakis Michail   "Ouarzazate dunes"
      "Thessaloniki 3"
  Kazepidis Vasilis   "Honorary guards 02"
  Tsigkas Giorgos   "black and white contrast"
HONG KONG
  Chan Ching Ching   "Excited to Head Home"
      "Loyal Friend"
      "My Daily Work"
  Chan H W   "The dream of fishing village 4"
  Choi Lewis K Y   "Kid From Highland"
      "Native Prince 2"
      "Union 13"
  Lam Kam Wing   "PASSAGE COMPILERS"
HUNGARY
  Rajkai Gyorgy   "Behind the curtain"
      "Torso 2"
INDIA
  Banerjee Shantimoy   "LIFE IN A PLATFORM"
  Banerjee Sounak Santanu   "BODYSCAPE"
  Das Jayatu Chandra   "OC 1893"
  Das Sharmali   "GRANDFATHER"
      "MASTER AND PET"
      "REVERSE JUMP"
  Das Snehasish   "Playmates 2"
      "Working Women"
  Jhaveri Shirish   "BLACK PAIN"
      "LEG N BUM"
      "SHADE N SHADOW"
  K M Narayanaswamy   "BUTTRFLY 1"
  Lukka Gangadhar   "Fishering"
      "Making pots"
  Saha Suman   "age of destruction"
      "music and motion"
  Sk Balachandder   "HANDHOLD"
      "MISTY MORNING"
INDONESIA
  Setiadi Ajar   "Friendship"
      "Brotherhood 1"
      "Ballerina and Musician"
ITALY
  Becherini Erino   "Shopping Break"
  Bernini Giuseppe   "Stairs"
      "Team time trial 03"
  Bugli Pietro   "Silence 4"
      "To the sea of winter 4"
  D Alia Valentina   "Rotterdam"
      "Swirling climb"
      "The mirror"
  Di Panfilo Vincenzo   "Mr Kowalsky"
      "Occhi"
  Perovich Irene   "Mursi mother with child"
      "Reflections in the moomlight"
  Rubboli Veniero   "Daydream"
      "Venetian gondolier 1"
      "Railroader"
  Vizzoni Marzio   "Milk Way"
  Zaffonato Daniele   "Ground Zero 2010"
JORDAN
  Radi Mohammad   "with my daughter"
      "hagi ibra"
      "iam 96"
KUWAIT
  Al Qazwini Bahaadeen   "Desert with Camel D"
      "Shaykh Zaid Mosque D"
  Awadh Mohammad   "Zoom"
  Shehab Huda   "The Great Mosque of Muscut "
MACAU
  Cheang Sherman   "My Noodles"
MALTA
  Catania Gottfried   "Meerkats on the Alert"
MYANMAR
  Phyo Thet Paing Pyae   "Praying to Buddha Images"
NETHERLANDS
  Halbach Willem   "Behind the window 2"
  Treffers Chris   "Catho backwards"
  Van Son Max   "Vondelpark Visitors 12"
      "Sculptural Staircase 03"
NORTH MACEDONIA
  Boshkoska Meri   "Maid"
  Gileski Dejan   "Promenada"
      "Tree and snow 2"
NORTHERN IRELAND
  Willis Jennifer   "Ethereal Soul"
      "Guitar Solo"
      "Missing Him"
NORWAY
  Olsen Asbjorn M   "Longde Miao circle"
  Sveen Atle   "Chiara V"
      "Family portrait"
      "Fredau XXI"
      "Julia on stool"
OMAN
  Al Hajri Salim Mohammed   "lines in life"
      "makah1"
  Al Khayari Zenab   "Bahla Fort"
      "Bahla fort3"
  Albattashi Ghaith   "GAME TIME"
      "THE FABRIC"
  Alharaty Talal   "alsharqih man"
  Aljabri Mahmood   "man from tag mahal"
      "thinking"
      "the road to the tower"
      "white face"
  Alrashdi Salem   "eyes"
      "A sad look"
      "GIRL KHASHMEER"
QATAR
  Al Mushaifri Abdulla   "Sarona "
      "Long Way"
      "Take Me Home Bw"
      "Tate"
REPUBLIC OF IRELAND
  Boyd Cyril   "Carla Scarf"
      "At the hop"
      "Full time"
  Byrne Seamus   "Time frame"
      "Angie"
  Conroy Derville   "The Witch Trial"
      "Intersect"
      "Country Gent"
  Crockett Paul   "Dying Swan"
  Gleeson William   "Tramore Prom"
  Kerr Gerry   "Village woman resting"
  Mahon Edward   "body canvas"
  Mulcahy Seamus   "Fly Away"
      "Deep Taught"
      "The Dance"
  Mulhall Gerard   "Hooded"
      "Into The Light"
      "Which Face"
      "Caged"
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
  Arkhipov Dmitry   "Camargue-17-mono"
SAUDI ARABIA
  Alameer Amal   "Alone in Kanyon"
      "Dry meat"
      "Hong buildings"
  Alkhamis Abbas   "Mkhaled khoder"
  Alqahtani Amani   "Childhood"
      "Classroom"
SCOTLAND
  George William   "Contemporary Cleo"
  Hayes Andew   "BUFFALO STARE"
  Mcnairn John   "The Shadows of Aurora"
      "The Toll Mistress"
      "Without a Mask"
  Railley Terry   "Poised"
      "Resting"
      "Serene"
SERBIA
  Borojevic Nenad   "Lonely 5"
  Lukovic Vojislav   "Contemplation"
      "Wrinkles story"
  Milovanovic Borislav   "PM 05117mono"
  Radojevic Slavoljub   "Arsenal Shower"
      "Otac"
  Vukicevic Djordje   "S"
SINGAPORE
  Tan Lee Eng   "Tree Frogs 2"
SLOVAKIA
  Pastucha Daniel   "Extreme Run"
  Uhrin Milan   "In Rhytm"
      "Island of Trees"
      "Stairs"
SLOVENIA
  Praprotnik Borko Stefi   "Nude 1"
      "Tommy boy"
      "With rosary"
SOUTH AFRICA
  Wilson David   "Kitesurfer"
SPAIN
  Diez De Los Rios Lopez Jose   "EL MONJE"
  Salinas De Anglada Joaquin   "PILAR"
SRI LANKA
  Bandara Pandula   "AWAY FROM PARENTS"
SWEDEN
  Hansson Lars Hakan   "Cuban FC BW"
SWITZERLAND
  Albrecht Urs   "Brother and sister"
TAIWAN
  Chao Ling Jyi   "eat dessert"
      "harvest"
  Chen Chidi   "Street Rangers"
  Huang Woodpecker   "Work very hard B mono"
  Kuo Ta Hsiao   "Memories"
      "Dreamland Searching"
      "Who Stole My Bike"
  Tzeng Chin Fa   "Finish work monochrome"
      "Coal Miner Pushing Coal Cars in the Rain "
      "Out of pit"
TURKEY
  Aral Nihal   "PRETY"
  Cevik Mehmet   "torlukcular2"
  Cig Nevin   "Hidden"
  Cumcu Elmas   "oyun"
      "suriye_nine"
  Demirel Husnu   "fishing"
      "drum"
      "four"
  Donmez Mustafa   "love1"
  Gokcek Altan   "Hay-4"
      "Hay-1"
  Gonul Fatih   "Tandirda Cocuklar"
      "Birden firladi"
  Izgi Ali Riza   "Playing at the waterpark"
      "White hat"
  Karaca Cihan   "Baby and girl 2"
  Kartal Orhan   "farmer"
      "hot water"
      "shadow"
      "trees"
  Kaya Ramazan Unver   "RUKKAYAMG02"
  Kilic Ismail   "draw bridge"
  Kurt Abdurrahman   "Skier3"
      "Turkish stars2sb"
  Muradi Hasan Hulki   "Smile to the Life"
  Oguz Tuncer   "lavanta bahcesi"
  Secmen Ozgur   "childrenlook"
      "look"
      "teyzem"
  Yasar Necdet   "NY677807ac23"
      "NY677807mc96"
UKRAINE
  Kutskiy Oleg   "Calm before the storm"
      "Square"
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES
  Alnaqbi Ahmed   "HOPE"
  Mohammed Seham   "Time challenge"
      "Childhood innocence"
USA
  Akhter Rowshan   "Removing Rust"
  Chiu Bob   "Ethiopia's tribe34"
      "India13"
  Cowles Larry   "Cristina Crossed Arms"
  Luo Jingru   "HUATU"
      "MIANBI"
  Patel Dilip   "Strange Eyes"
      "Rays To Leadership"
      "Holy Rays Mono"
  Salim Mohammad Ali   "Bakarkhani Maker"
  Warden Norma   "To Be Nine"
VIETNAM
  Dao Duc Nguyen   "CONG DOAN HOAN THIEN"
      "GIU AM CHO NAM"
  Huynh Vo Thi   "MOTHER n SON"
  Nguyen Ngoc Huan   "Vuot lu"
  Nguyendang Hao   "Mau tu"
      "Ra khoi"
WALES
  Kraehenbuehl Rolf   "Lindisfarne"
 
SECTION C NATURE - Acceptances
 
TOTAL ACCEPTED
Works Participants States Works Participants States
1187 299 51 297 168 46
AUSTRALIA
  Kleindienst Valerie   "Wedge Tail Eagle Profile"
  Moritz Vicki   "Cement creek wide flow"
  Swinfield Andrew   "Eastern Sedge Frog"
      "Flying Ant Feeding"
      "Golden Orb Weaver"
  Watson Graeme   "Breaching Whale 1"
      "Darter With Fish"
      "The Thief"
  Xu Yiping   "going to rain"
      "sunrise"
AUSTRIA
  Pichler Thomas   "Love is in the air"
BAHRAIN
  Ebrahim Isa   "Ant"
      "Mushroom"
      "Octopus"
BELGIUM
  Coune Claude   "Dunes mongoles"
      "Mer de dunes"
      "Tin Lalan"
  De Decker Ivo   "hungry chick"
      "Elk bull"
  Lemmens Jef   "White plume"
  Rotstein Alain   "A contre jour"
  Vandebroeck Jhony   "Duo in hoog gras"
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  Prole Dragan   "Trap"
CANADA
  Chan Betty   "Walrus Relaxing"
      "Polar Bear Yawn"
      " Polar Bear Choking"
  Chan Tin Sang   "Great Horned owlet"
      "Male eastern blue bird feeding juvenile"
  King Francis   "Two For The Road"
  Luo Robin   "Hummingbird Found Favourite 16"
      "Tern Bring Fish Home 03"
      "Tern Bring Fish Home 05"
  Ye Danlei   "Abraham Lake1"
CHINA
  An Xiping   "FIY OVER2"
      "Hang over the water"
  Chen Yongen   "Fight for"
      "Prey on"
  Fang Shaohua   "Confrontation"
      "Kungfu Battle"
  Jiao Hongqing   "Fly Through Autumn"
      "Killing Zone"
      "Take Off"
      "Weaving"
  Li Ming   "White sand lake"
  Liu Jiandong   "Feed"
      "Grosbeak"
      "Lunch Time"
  Long Fengying   "Paradise Flycatcher8"
  Lu Longgang   "Unselfish Love 04"
  Luo Wenjie   "Horizon"
      "In Paradise"
      "Jiangnan In Northern Frontier"
  Niu Jiajun   "Family"
      "Showering"
  Tong Jiangchuan   "foraging"
  Wang Haocheng   "Great Grey Owl"
      "Warthog In Danger"
  Wu Lihua   "Sharing Please"
      "Swallow"
  Xiang Haiquan   "Be With You"
      "Dance In The Sky"
      "Quarrel "
      "Wandering Alone"
  Yang Huidong   "Bubo Bubo"
      "Hunter"
  Yu Jurong   "Spectacular views in Xinjiang 18"
      "triumphant return"
  Zhang Zhimin   "Dancing"
  Zheng Kai   "Egret"
      "Meri Snow"
  Zhou Donglin   "Deer in the forest"
  Zhou Yuqi   "sunrise"
      "sunshine"
CROATIA
  Martic Nenad   "Sleepyhead"
CYPRUS
  Evirgen Mustafa   "All together"
      "Camouflage"
      "Love is Everywhere"
      "Red Deer"
  Ierides Andreas   "Heads down"
  Theodorou Doros   "Comete Neowide"
  Ulual Tevfik   "Patroling"
      "The Frog"
  Yiallouris George   "NATURA 02 "
      "FLAMINGO DANCE 08 "
DOMINICAN REPUBLIC
  Garip Sandra   "De Cola"
      "Gran Salto"
ENGLAND
  Adcock Terri   "Emerging Triumphant"
      "Fighting Foxes"
  Allard Wendy Anne   "Frog"
  Ashton Charles   "Fresh Catch"
  Bray David   "Kingfisher Patience"
      "Kingfisher With The Prize"
  Burn Richard   "Red Deer Stag"
      "Chameleon And Shadow"
  Burwood Paul   "Male Banded Demoiselle at Dawn"
  Daffin Stuart   "Male Kestrel Making Kill "
      "Juvenile Kestrel"
  Hayes Beverly   "Golden Tree Frogs"
      "Goshawk with Pheasant"
      "Veiled Chameleon"
  Hayes Garry   "Crested Gecko"
      "Leopard Gecko"
  King John   "Behind Blue Eyes"
      "Five Wasps Feeding Reflected"
  Mohanraj Arun   "DRAG"
      "GLASS FROG WITH EGGS"
  Munday Jim   "Atlantic Puffin with Catch"
  Oconnell Sue   "Sambar Deer and Egret"
  Price Robin   "Hamerkop With Toad"
  Smith Judy   "Elephants at Play"
  Wong Yin   "Regal angel fish 2"
FINLAND
  Salonen Kalle   "Squirrel 8"
  Sipilae Markus   "Approach"
      "Eyes on the prize"
  Vapanen Mikko   "Bear 2"
      "Bear 4"
FRANCE
  Anagnostidis Marc   "Coenagrion Ornatum"
      "Accouplement Bicolore 2"
      "Orange Tip Et Filicaria"
      "Sphodromantis Viridis 2"
  Debieve Albert   "Balbusard au nid"
      "Colibri"
      "Nourissage"
GERMANY
  Bruder Ursula   "Iceland sunset 1"
      "Lofoten waves 4"
  Hank Roland   "Festmahl"
      "Guck mal"
      "Steinadler"
      "Wo hab ich nur"
  Peks Heinz   "ausgetrocknet"
  Reibl Klaus   "Joy"
      "Peli"
  Schulz Ruediger   "Perching on gold"
  Schwinges Klaus   "Bei der Mutter 4"
      "Haarpracht"
      "Raupen 10"
  Tesching Klaus   "snow owl"
      "love"
GREECE
  Chalkiadakis Michail   "circled"
  Kazepidis Vasilis   "Frogs No 04"
HONG KONG
  Chan Ching Ching   "Chatting"
      "Feast"
      "Monkey in the Snow"
      "The Only One"
  Chan H W   "Wild ape N01"
  Leung Cyril Kwok Keung   "Heavy strike"
      "Snatching food"
      "Through a leaf"
  Li Yat Sang   "FOOLISH HELPER"
      "HUNTERS"
  Wong Edward   "Mudskipper004"
HUNGARY
  Kranitz Roland   "Against the direction"
      "fish Destiny"
      "O sole mio"
      "We just looked at each other"
  Zoltan Mekli   "Endless hills"
      "Guardin of the valley"
INDIA
  Agarwal Prateek   "Catch and Fly 1"
  Banerjee Sounak   "Cub and its mother"
  Chatterjee Dibyendu   "Hunting time"
      "The venom"
  Das Sharmali   "EGRATE FIGHT"
  Das Snehasish   "Choukhamba"
  K M Narayanaswamy   "jackel eating cheetals head"
  Mazumdar Durba   "BULLFROG MATING2"
  Roy Avijit   "FEEDING TROUBLE"
      "FIGHT FOR TERRITORY"
  Roy Nabarun   "JUMP IN AIR"
      "SHAKE"
  Sk Balachandder   "CATERPILLAR AND EGGS"
      "INDIAN SQUIRREL"
INDONESIA
  Setiadi Ajar   "a Litle Phyton and Prey 1"
      "Jumping Spider and prey 7"
      "Super Ants 3"
ITALY
  Bernini Giuseppe   "Papilio demodocus"
  Frescura Giovanni   "snowy owl"
      "ulula"
      "attention"
  Valdarnini Alvaro   "Macaone on buds of Borracine"
      "Phaneroptera"
KUWAIT
  Al Qazwini Bahaadeen   "Gray Heron Babies D"
      "Landscape Of Cheetah D"
      "Lioness catch Zebra D"
  Awadh Mohammad   "Glory"
MACAU
  Cheang Sherman   "Beautiful Flamingos"
      "Keep Warm"
      "Swimming"
      "Take Care"
MALTA
  Catania Gottfried   "Two Meerkats"
NETHERLANDS
  Van Son Max   "Fox in the Rain"
      "Fighting Foxes"
NEW ZEALAND
  Anastasovski Chedomir   "Gannet Affection"
NORTH MACEDONIA
  Gileski Dejan   "Autumn tree and lake"
  Kolevski Dejan   "Dragonflies"
  Zdravev Zoran   "Trio Frogs"
      "Male Frog with Vocal Sacs"
NORTHERN IRELAND
  Willis Jennifer   "After You"
      "Pelican Soft Landing"
NORWAY
  Espeland Kari E   "Anemone nemorosa3"
  Olsen Asbjorn M   "Tiger couple 2"
  Sveen Atle   "Bearfight II"
      "Jackal versus vultures"
      "Practice kissing"
OMAN
  Al Khayari Zenab   "baby locust"
  Albattashi Ghaith   "Anas Clypeata"
  Alharaty Talal   "lightning"
POLAND
  Haratym Jacek   "I do not want"
  Wisniewska Halka Kamila   "Treasures In The Gold"
QATAR
  Al Mushaifri Abdulla   "Green Desert"
      "After The Rain"
      "Desert Lines "
      "Milky Way Flower"
REPUBLIC OF IRELAND
  Conroy Derville   "Iceberg"
      "Sand eels"
  Kerr Gerry   "Old man of the river morning mist"
  Magan Andrew   "Hanging out"
  Mulcahy Seamus   "Food for Taught"
      "On The Move"
  Sullivan Claire   "Bluetail damselfly"
      "Marching puffin"
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
  Arkhipov Dmitry   "Such a big and strange world"
      "Two brothers"
SAUDI ARABIA
  Alameer Amal   "Couple"
      "Hi man"
SCOTLAND
  Hayes Andew   "SWANS IN BATTLE"
      "WOODPECKER FEEDING YOUNG CHICK"
SERBIA
  Iglic Edo   "Snake 1"
  Joncic Petar   "Pulsing"
  Lukovic Vojislav   "Ready to take off"
  Radojevic Slavoljub   "Red river"
      "Voljevica"
  Vukovic Rasa   "03 Bubamara"
SINGAPORE
  Tan Lee Eng   "Oriental Honey Buzzard 7"
SLOVAKIA
  Uhrin Milan   "Tre Cime"
SOUTH AFRICA
  Du Toit Jaco   "MZ Bite and Fight"
      "ZV Interaction"
  Venter Francois   "Drinking Giraffe2"
SRI LANKA
  Bandara Pandula   "Got it"
      "Under the Jungle Umbrella"
SWEDEN
  Wennblom Monica   "Svalbard glacier No3"
TAIWAN
  Chao Ling Jyi   "Hypothymis azurea"
      "White-rumped Shama"
      "Rock Ancient Wood"
  Chen Chidi   "Fantasy Sea World"
  Hsieh Liuhsueh   "MiddleAzalea Bird Agent hatching"
  Kuo Ta Hsiao   "Nature"
  Tzeng Chin Fa   "Kingfisher Mating"
      "I am going to swallow "
      "There should be bugs inside"
TURKEY
  Donmez Mustafa   "colors"
      "serenity"
  Gonul Fatih   "Red Eye"
      "Curious"
  Karaca Cihan   "Landscape 9"
  Kartal Orhan   "fish escape"
  Kurt Abdurrahman   "Yesil cekirge"
      "Robber flies"
  Muradi Hasan Hulki   "Morning Light"
  Oguz Tuncer   "beauty in the water"
  Secmen Ozgur   "anatolianviper"
      "goksu2"
  Tezel Mustafa   "Canyon1"
  Tunc Tuncay   "Mountains"
  Yasar Necdet   "NY677807ac45"
      "NY677807nt02"
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES
  Alnaqbi Ahmed   "PEGMY SEAHORSE"
  Mohammed Seham   "lonely"
USA
  Akhter Rowshan   "Jelly Fish Family"
  Chiu Bob   "Polar bear16"
  Cowles Larry   "Finch Feeding Young"
      "Broadtail Pose at Thistle"
  Crantz Sandra   "Bubble Feed Action"
      "Polar Bear Cub Waves"
  Kong Lai Wah   "Fairies"
      "Got food"
  Luo Jingru   "FIGHTING"
  Nguyen Minh   "Catch it"
  Patel Dilip   "Preparing For The Hunt"
      "In Search Of Feeding"
      "Excitement"
  Preston Burr   "Emperor penguin parents with chick "
  Salim Mohammad Ali   "Big Beak"
  Still William   "Bald Eagle"
VIETNAM
  Bui Bich Phuong   " AU YEM"
      "TAM SU"
      " CHO CON"
      "VONG XOAY TINH YEU"
  Dao Duc Nguyen   "NUOI CON"
      "TRONG NANG CHIEU"
  Huynh Vo Thi   "FLEW BACK"
      "HAPPY COUPLE"
  Huynh Van Hung   "FLY AND FIGHT"
      "My Friend"
      "CAMOUFLAGE"
  Nguyendang Hao   "Doi ban"
      "Dong ca"
      "Thanh Binh"
 
SECTION D PHOTO TRAVEL - Acceptances
 
TOTAL ACCEPTED
Works Participants States Works Participants States
1148 288 55 287 162 43
AUSTRALIA
  Kleindienst Valerie   "Bhutanese Dancer with Trumpets"
      "Catching the Cow"
BAHRAIN
  Ebrahim Isa   "Jodhpur family"
      "Touch"
BELARUS
  Buijs Leonardus   "piss off"
BELGIUM
  Coune Claude   "Dunes mongoles 4"
      "Meroe"
  De Decker Ivo   "walking on ridge"
      "walking in vulcanic landscape"
  Lemmens Jef   "Mongolia"
  Rotstein Alain   "Les 3 marocaines"
      "Les oignons"
      "Meditation a Marrakech"
  Simon Claude   "Bushmen hunters searching"
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  Kascelan Milorad   "Reflex T8"
  Prole Dragan   "Homecoming"
      "Master mountain"
      "Towards the herd"
CANADA
  Chan Betty   " Kayak In Antarctica"
  Kwan Phillip   "Monk Praying 25"
CHINA
  An Xiping   "fishing village on the reef"
      "Heydar Aliyev Cente21"
      "Rhapsody by Gondola"
  Li Chunling   "Serengeti"
  Li Ming   "The outside world"
  Long Fengying   "Adult Ceremony5"
      "The African children23"
  Luo Wenjie   "Horses Stepping On Flying Snow"
      "Soaking Up The Sunshine"
      "The Crucial Throw"
      "The Grand Sight On Wetland"
  Luo Xiaoheng   "driving car"
  Niu Jiajun   "Beach Comber"
      "Landprint"
  Tong Jiangchuan   "Red land"
  Xu Xiaomei   "Interstellar"
      "Mother and her kids"
      "Somewhere out there"
  Yan Xingzhi   "Carry thousands of miles eye"
  Yu Jurong   "Chinese dragon 1"
  Zheng Kai   "KALAJUN Grassland"
      "Seda La Rong Wuming Institute of Buddhism"
  Zhou Yuqi   "selfie"
      "Water Splashing Festival"
CYPRUS
  Eloud Nassim   "Meteora 5"
      "Santorini by night"
  Evirgen Mustafa   "Baker Street Station"
      "Ekmekci"
  Kyprianou Klea   "Greek Honor Guard 02"
      "Meteora Monastery 03"
      "One Dancer is Hidden"
      "Sunset at Limassol3"
  Theodorou Doros   "Green prayers"
  Ulual Tevfik   "Iconic Cultural Center"
  Yiallouris George   "NIRVANA "
DOMINICAN REPUBLIC
  Garip Sandra   "Viaje en Globo"
ENGLAND
  Adcock Terri   "Anti Submarine Boom"
  Ashton Charles   "Old Father Thames"
      "Packing Them In"
  Bray David   "Hamnoy Cliche"
  Burn Richard   "Rajasthani Shoemaker"
      "Keralan Waterbus Transport"
  Daffin Stuart   "Lost On The Metro"
      "Neighbours Washing "
  Hayes Beverly   "Blackpool View"
      "Waves at Cromer"
  Hayes Garry   "Waves and the Pier"
  King John   "Rock The Casbah"
  Lane Michael   "Complacency in Kenya"
  Mohanraj Arun   "MOROCCAN POTTER"
      "CLASS IN SESSION"
  Oconnell Sue   "Shell Papoose"
      "Double Trouble"
  Sibley Sue   "Lift to the Temple"
  Smith Judy   "Dawn"
      "Monument Valley"
      "Venice in the Rain"
FRANCE
  Debieve Albert   "Pecheur sur le Mekong"
      "Travail des rizieres"
  Jayet Dominique   "Glencoe"
      "Lille Europe"
GERMANY
  Hank Roland   "Harvest Time"
      "Inle Sunrise"
      "Kiosk"
      "My Love Bhutan"
  Kluger Manfred   "blue lane-1"
  Kunick Stefan   "blaues Zelt 3"
  Peks Heinz   "Hvitserkur"
      "Machu Picchu"
      "Norwegen"
  Poell Juergen   "Gueterbahnhof Vorhalle"
  Reibl Klaus   "Burano"
  Schulz Ruediger   "Well educated"
  Schwinges Klaus   "Haus zwischen Felsen 3"
      "Phare du Ploumanach 9"
      "Tuechersfeld 02"
GREECE
  Kazepidis Vasilis   "Rocks of Meteora 02"
  Tsigkas Giorgos   "panoramic view from meteora"
      "lone"
      "Corinth canal"
HONG KONG
  Chan Ching Ching   "Ice Cave Adventure"
      "Sunrise Paradise"
      "The Tribe Life"
  Lee Wu Tzung   "Fresh Delivery"
      "Play With Ash"
      "Shepherding"
  Yuet Yee Wong   "THE GRAND CANYON"
      "THE 2ND LARGEST MUSLIM CONGREGATION"
INDIA
  Agarwal Prateek   "Elephant Safari for Rhino 2"
  Agarwala Adit   "BUDDHA DORDENMA"
      "TOMB OF HUMAYUN"
  Banerjee Sounak Santanu   "ARATI"
  Das Sharmali   "GREAT MEN OF INDIA"
  Gupta Amritab   "GANGES1"
      "GRANDMOSQUE"
  Jhaveri Shirish   "DIVOTEE AT SURYA MANDIR"
  Khan Mahisin   "Back to Home"
  Saha Suman   "old man and the old city"
INDONESIA
  Setiadi Ajar   "Jumping boy"
      "Pacu Jawi Padang 2"
      "Happiness fishing"
ISRAEL
  Rozman Erik   "Little Boxes"
      "The Market"
ITALY
  Becherini Erino   "Shanghai Rainy Skyline"
  D Alia Valentina   "Erasmusbrug"
      "Inside the film"
      "The man in black"
  Di Panfilo Vincenzo   "Climb"
      "Witch mountain"
  Perovich Irene   "Waiting for friends"
      "Cooking for Himba tribe"
  Rubboli Veniero   "Paris La Defense 1"
      "Paris Reflections"
  Tomassi Antonella   "Battle with sticks"
      "Girl with the red dress"
      "Ray of light"
  Valdarnini Alvaro   "Baccoleno - Tuscany"
      "Blade of Light"
      "First lights in the Borgo"
  Vizzoni Marzio   "Baloon over bagan 3"
KUWAIT
  Al Qazwini Bahaadeen   "Another Shaykh Zaid Mosque d"
      "Landscape O Scotland D"
      "Laundry In The Air D"
  Awadh Mohammad   "S Curve "
  Shehab Huda   "A Tale of summer"
      "Six Boy "
MACAU
  Cheang Sherman   "Spring Farm"
MALTA
  Catania Gottfried   "City of Arts and Sciences 4"
      "Siggiewi Fjakkoli 2"
      "City of Arts and Sciences 20"
MYANMAR
  Phyo Thet Paing Pyae   "Boys in the natural pool"
      "Praying novice with the sun-ray"
  Yee Thin Thin   "Dancing of Chin"
      "Lighting Festivals in Cave"
      "Travelling at Bagan"
NETHERLANDS
  Pomme May   "Erasmusbrug bij nacht-7254"
      "kubuswoningen rotterdam-7404"
NORTH MACEDONIA
  Gileski Dejan   "Kaneo - Ohrid lake 2012"
  Palcheska Anita   "Ibiza - A perfect hidaway"
      "Miravci - Forgotten railways"
  Zdravev Zoran   "It's green"
NORTHERN IRELAND
  Willis Jennifer   "Dhow Overload Zanzibar"
      "Zanzibar Sunset"
      "Seaweed Harvesting Zanzibar"
NORWAY
  Olsen Asbjorn M   "Longde Miao dance"
      "Rice terraces"
OMAN
  Al Hajri Salim Mohammed   "a flood human"
      "waiting"
  Alhajri Mohsin   "Travelers"
  Aljabri Mahmood   "wahiba sand"
      "souq"
  Aljafari Mohammed   "noor"
QATAR
  Al Mushaifri Abdulla   "Qatar National Museum "
      "Hayder Museum "
      "Visti To Sultan Qaboos Mosque "
      "Gangnam Street"
REPUBLIC OF IRELAND
  Gleeson William   "Discarded in Iceland"
  Mahon Edward   "hook evening colours"
  Mulcahy Seamus   "The Black Church"
      "Golden Sunrise"
      "The Great Mosque"
  Sullivan Claire   "Belvedere through the Mist"
      "Morning Mist"
      "Morning Light"
ROMANIA
  Stan Valentina   "Full of Life"
  Vasile Sarb   "The eye"
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
  Arkhipov Dmitry   "baobab alley"
      "Caravan in the wind"
SAUDI ARABIA
  Abussaud Firas   "Framing BW"
      "Pray Time It Is"
  Alameer Amal   "Abu Dabi"
      "Blue hot ballons"
  Alqahtani Amani   "Friendship"
      "Nyangatom tribe"
      "Sell camels"
SCOTLAND
  Railley Terry   "Mountain Dwelling"
      "Storm Approaching"
SERBIA
  Borojevic Nenad   "Flock of ship"
      "Shepherdess"
  Dakovic Svajcer Kornelia   "Ballons"
  Iglic Edo   "Mangalica booth in Kacarevo"
      "Waiting for a train"
  Joncic Petar   "Voyageur"
  Radojevic Slavoljub   "Albertina"
      "Izazov"
      "Lozovik 2020"
  Vukicevic Djordje   "Vienna"
SLOVAKIA
  Pastucha Daniel   "Spis Islands"
  Uhrin Milan   "Alpe di Siusi"
      "Val di Funes"
SPAIN
  Diez De Los Rios Lopez Jose   "EL CONCILIO"
      "EL NINO LECTOR"
  Salinas De Anglada Joaquin   "LLEGADA A PUERTO"
SWEDEN
  Hansson Lars Hakan   "Ovraby mill 9495"
SWITZERLAND
  Jenzer Urs   "Burano im Nebel 2"
      "Venedig Regatta 4"
      "Marokko Gerberei 1"
TAIWAN
  Hsieh Liuhsueh   "Rural imagery"
  Huang Woodpecker   "Tulip Hotel blue A"
  Kuo Ta Hsiao   "The Burning of the King Boat"
      "Romatic Moment"
  Tzeng Chin Fa   "Tree of Life_Two trees appeared on the beach after low tide by the sea Totem"
TURKEY
  Aslankara Ozge   "the fisher"
      "balon"
  Bektas Arzella   "zipla"
  Cevik Mehmet   "Eski PTT Binasi"
  Ceylani Abdullah Yalcin   "hard work"
  Cumcu Elmas   "yagmur"
      "tonya"
  Deveci Hanife   "Bride and groom-wedding dance"
  Gokcek Altan   "Sev-3"
      "Sev-4"
  Gonul Fatih   "Serpti"
  Izgi Ali Riza   "Ani"
      "Return to home"
  Karaca Cihan   "Bread making 3"
      "Good reflection"
      "Young girl and pottery 3"
  Karaibis Birol   "kiddle"
  Kartal Orhan   "shepherds"
  Kaya Ramazan Unver   "RUKKAYACL04"
  Kilicoglu Hicran   "evimiz"
  Koprulu Filiz   "ergenkilisede"
      "kardadeve"
  Korkutmaz Ertugrul   "ask"
      "Dance of ligh"
      "goreme"
      "Mysterious"
  Muradi Hasan Hulki   "Belief"
      "Nepali Sadu"
      "Street Kitchen"
  Oguz Tuncer   "varanasi"
  Oransay Fatma Selma   "hands bridge"
  Secmen Ozgur   "carpets2"
      "komur"
      "taskale"
  Tezel Mustafa   "agva"
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES
  Alnaqbi Ahmed   "BARSANA BOY"
      "COLOR SHOP"
      "LOVE LAKE"
  Mohammed Seham   "Mosque"
      "Gorgeous city"
USA
  Akhter Rowshan   "End of the Day"
  Chiu Bob   "Ethiopia child48"
      "Ethiopia's tribe69"
  Cowles Larry   "Crop Duster and Windmills"
  Crantz Sandra   "Stonehenge"
      "Village Under Dolomites"
  Dedonato Donald   "Celsus Library"
  Duong Ban   "Day Into Night"
  Ho Hung   "HUDSON YARDS 2 NYC"
      "THE DOCKS AB MELBOURNE"
  Murphy Ken   "Arch and Milky Way"
  Pal Arijit   "Dolomites"
      "Louvre Twilight"
  Patel Dilip   "Tribe Life "
  Salim Mohammad Ali   "Blue Alley"
      "Home Bound"
VIETNAM
  Bui Bich Phuong   "HA LONG XANH"
      "XUONG CHO"
  Huynh Vo Thi   "OXRACE IN SEVEN MOUNTAIN"
  Nguyendang Hao   "Hai che"
      "Van Long Ninh Binh"
      "Ve Van Long"
  Phan Dinh Trung   "Trai tim cua nguoi di bien "
      "Thuyen thung "
  Truong The Cau   "Tam Coc"
 
SECTION E PEOPLE - Acceptances
 
TOTAL ACCEPTED
Works Participants States Works Participants States
1164 293 56 291 160 49
AUSTRALIA
  Moritz Vicki   "Jock and Doug"
  Swinfield Andrew   "Piano Man"
  Watson Graeme   "Agile Keeper"
      "Divers Or Dumpers"
      "Poster Man"
  Xu Yiping   "surfing29"
AUSTRIA
  Pichler Thomas   "Fun"
      "Goali Foul"
BAHRAIN
  Alkhalifa Hanan Hassan   "FOR HER ART"
  Ebrahim Isa   "In my hands"
      "Family meeting"
BANGLADESH
  Nabi Rashid Un   "CONTRAST OF LIFE"
BELGIUM
  Coune Claude   "Le ghetto de Tananarive"
      "Office a Sainte Gayane"
  Cuppens Jos   "India 4800"
      "India 5568"
  De Decker Ivo   "old woman with praying bell"
  Lemmens Jef   "Village meeting"
  Nicoll Francis   "Montee des Marches 5"
      "Travail du verre"
  Rotstein Alain   "Les bergers"
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  Prole Dragan   "Cumurana 5"
      "Serenity"
      "The burden of life"
CANADA
  Luo Robin   "Railway Station Waiting Room"
  Ye Danlei   "The jewish community10"
      "Tribal people29"
CHINA
  An Xiping   "the falcon1"
  Li Chunling   "red mud youth"
      "happy football"
      "chatting 2"
  Li Ming   "A hard livelihood"
      "Manual extraction oil worker"
  Long Fengying   "Omo River Valley14"
      "painting on face56"
      "The African children39"
  Luo Wenjie   "Mother And Her Spinning Wheel"
  Xiang Haiquan   "Im Eighty"
  Xu Xiaomei   "Enjoy life in hardship"
      "The wailing wall"
  Yan Xingzhi   "Be laid to rest"
      "Feeding"
  Yang Dongping   "grazing boy"
      "novelty"
  Yu Jurong   "Life in Daliangshan 25"
  Zheng Kai   "Farmhouse stove"
      "SALONGDA"
CROATIA
  Martic Nenad   "Sweet smoke"
CYPRUS
  Evirgen Mustafa   "Bodyguard"
      "Gamini"
      "Personable"
      "Sentiment"
  Kyprianou Klea   "Black and White In Motion"
      "Couple In Love 07"
  Ulual Tevfik   "Play Mates"
DOMINICAN REPUBLIC
  Garip Sandra   "Companeros "
      "Viejo Campeon "
ENGLAND
  Adamson David   "My Ball"
  Adcock Terri   "Scoring the Try"
  Ashton Charles   "Red Scarf"
  Bray David   "The Loco Men"
  Burn Richard   "Red Turban"
      "Screen Time"
  Daffin Stuart   "The Time Lord"
  Goode Bob   "Sweep and Nick"
      "The Engineer"
  Hayes Beverly   "Mudder Kiss"
  Hayes Garry   "Roar of Success"
  King John   "Leon"
      "Unflappable"
  Knight Jo   "Disobedient"
      "Jade"
      "The Enemy Outside"
  Mohanraj Arun   "VICTORIOUS"
      "PERFECT EXECUTION"
      "DISABLED SWIMMER"
  Oconnell Sue   "Headmans Watchful Eye"
      "Suspicion"
  Price Robin   "Jordan"
  Sibley Sue   "Minding the Flock"
  Smith Judy   "The Family Group"
  Wong Yin   "The oysterman 1"
FINLAND
  Jarvinen Simo   "We did it"
GERMANY
  Bruder Ursula   "lighting the fire 2"
  Peks Heinz   "Akhara, heilige Geborene"
      "Hochzeitstanz1"
      "Mursifrau mit Kind"
  Reibl Klaus   "Scarred"
  Schwinges Klaus   "Kunstradfahren 8"
GREECE
  Baladakis George   "a new life 027"
      "Liquid fire 9629"
      "the tailor 008"
  Kazepidis Vasilis   "Chestnut feast in Pelion 02"
  Skotiniotis Iannis   "Crane worker"
      "Agonizing effort"
  Tsigkas Giorgos   "water station at the marathon"
HONG KONG
  Chan Ching Ching   "Chefs of the village"
      "My Smoking Grandma"
      "Teamwork"
      "The Lost Childhood"
  Choi Lewis K Y   "Muddy Kid"
      "Look What"
  Lee Wu Tzung   "Arrow To Cattle"
      "Sing And Jump At Ceremony"
HUNGARY
  Rajkai Gyorgy   "Master and Model"
  Zoltan Mekli   "Old friends"
INDIA
  Banerjee Sounak Santanu   "COEXISTENCE OF LIFE"
      "PEEKING"
      "PLAYTIME"
      "RURAL LADY"
  Chatterjee Dibyendu   "The Brick Kiln Boy"
  Das Jayatu Chandra   "BABA"
  Das Sharmali   "RICE FIELD 5314"
      "TOILING BY MEN AND WOMAN"
      "WORK IN BRICK FIELD"
  Das Snehasish   "Red Signal"
      "Sleeping Time"
  Gupta Amritab   "CONCENTRATION"
  Roy Nabarun   "TRIBAL LADY"
  Saha Suman   "time to gossip"
  Sk Balachandder   "SURRENDER"
INDONESIA
  Setiadi Ajar   "Pencak Silat"
      "Playing"
      "Pacu Jawi Padang 1"
ITALY
  Baroni Pierfrancesco   "the old woman and the pigeon"
      "Child labor"
      "By bicycle and on foot"
  Becherini Erino   "Broken Window Woman"
  Bernini Giuseppe   "Il mascheraio"
  D Alia Valentina   "A look to the future"
  Di Panfilo Vincenzo   "Different interests"
  Perovich Irene   "A thoughtful look"
      "In the moonlight"
      "Konso family"
  Rubboli Veniero   "Acrobatics"
      "Turkish People 8972"
  Tomassi Antonella   "Sacred Immersion"
      "Steps to prayer port"
      "Three shepherds"
  Vizzoni Marzio   "La Libela Peoples 2"
      "Omo River"
      "Soe and Moe 3"
  Zaffonato Daniele   "Myanmar monk with glasses"
      "Myanmar Monks"
      "Padum Young Monks"
KUWAIT
  Al Qazwini Bahaadeen   "Praying From Top D"
  Shehab Huda   " Habits "
      "His Farm psd"
MALTA
  Catania Gottfried   "People of Burano"
      "People of Burano 4"
NETHERLANDS
  Pomme May   "verdekte opstelling-0399"
  Van Son Max   "Jacky Terrasson 03"
      "All Seats Occupied"
NEW ZEALAND
  Anastasovski Chedomir   "Splash"
NORTH MACEDONIA
  Gileski Dejan   "Mladi ovcari"
      "Pelivani 1"
      "People of Egypt - Bedouin 1"
      "The western wall 2-1"
  Maksimovski Gligor   "Cica Draza"
      "Keeper"
  Palcheska Anita   "Life behind the closed curtain"
NORTHERN IRELAND
  Willis Jennifer   "Time for Home Dad"
NORWAY
  Olsen Asbjorn M   "Soup seller"
      "Tattoo woman"
  Sveen Atle   "Linea in dress"
      "Serious Henry III"
OMAN
  Al Khayari Zenab   "badwen"
  Al Shafouri Mohammed   "Magnanimity"
  Albattashi Ghaith   "My grandchildren"
  Alharaty Talal   "childhood"
  Aljabri Mahmood   "man with brown hat"
      "waiting"
      "Turtuk girl"
      "orang beard"
  Aljunibi Turki   "Kargil girl"
      "turtuk girl"
      "Worship"
POLAND
  Kuczynski Sebastian   "Happy 1"
QATAR
  Al Mushaifri Abdulla   "Dani"
      "Mastering Saaf Bw"
      "Silma "
      "Different Minds "
REPUBLIC OF IRELAND
  Mulcahy Seamus   "Who's a pretty boy"
      "Strike a pose"
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
  Arkhipov Dmitry   "Best friends 2"
      "Fishermen on the Li River-7"
      "Fishermen on the Li River-20"
      "Padaung Kayan Tribe women-5"
SAUDI ARABIA
  Alameer Amal   "Alrkuba"
      "Happy kids"
      "Kulase Dasara"
      "Pilgrimage to Buddha"
  Alkhamis Abbas   "Agra children Swim"
  Alqahtani Amani   "Hummer women"
      "Lathmaar"
      "Pipe smoker"
SCOTLAND
  Railley Terry   "Lady in Red"
SERBIA
  Batricevic Ana   "Blacksmith's Workshop"
      "Joy"
  Borojevic Nenad   "Dispirited"
      "Lonely 3"
  Iglic Edo   "Patrijarch Irinej"
      "Shocked 1"
  Joncic Petar   "Cut"
  Lukovic Vojislav   "Collectionner of memories"
      "Ferika bachi"
      "Just for you"
      "Under the Book"
  Radojevic Slavoljub   "Chessmasters"
      "Moj auto"
      "Popeye"
SINGAPORE
  Tan Lee Eng   "Eagle Hunter Family 4"
SLOVAKIA
  Uhrin Milan   "Moustache"
SLOVENIA
  Volavsek Davorin   "Father"
SPAIN
  Diez De Los Rios Lopez Jose   "LA ORACION"
      "MARTHA"
  Salinas De Anglada Joaquin   "AZUL ANGELICAL 2"
SRI LANKA
  Bandara Pandula   "Gypsy with Snake"
      "Hair Cutter"
      "Lock"
      "Working at Saltern"
SWEDEN
  Hansson Lars Hakan   "Greasers"
SWITZERLAND
  Jenzer Urs   "Vietnam Cao Dai 2"
TAIWAN
  Chao Ling Jyi   "Country Barber"
      "porter"
      "miner"
      "Warrior in the Pit"
  Huang Woodpecker   "after work hard beer "
  Kuo Ta Hsiao   "He Is My Brother"
  Tzeng Chin Fa   "Take a break"
      "Ba Jian Jian Sitting Bombs"
      "Tunnel Pull Coal Cart "
      "Miners strengthen tunnel fortifications"
TURKEY
  Aral Nihal   "HISTORY and LIFE"
  Cevik Mehmet   "kosaci"
  Ceylani Abdullah Yalcin   "asura 2"
  Cumcu Elmas   "ciglik"
      "isimsiz"
  Donmez Mustafa   "kar"
      "real_people"
      "this_man"
  Gokcek Altan   "Elma-2"
      "Elma-3"
      "Elma-4"
  Gonul Fatih   "Muskali"
  Izgi Ali Riza   "Bridal ceremony"
  Karaca Cihan   "Among the fumes"
      "Shopping in camel wrestling 2"
      "Wedding 4"
      "Wedding 5"
  Kartal Orhan   "horse wash"
  Kaya Ramazan Unver   "RUKHAYATCL02"
      "RUKADAMCL01"
  Koprulu Filiz   "kopuktensonrasi"
  Kurt Abdurrahman   "Buruk bir keyif"
  Oransay Fatma Selma   "tears"
  Secmen Ozgur   "ilac2"
      "namaz"
  Tezel Mustafa   "Bekci"
  Tunc Tuncay   "Man_Walking_To_Light1"
UKRAINE
  Kutskiy Oleg   "Demonstration"
      "On the breakthrough"
      "Snowstorm in the city"
      "The march of memory"
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES
  Ahmad Walid   "The Moment"
  Alnaqbi Ahmed   "HOME"
      "MATHURA1"
  Mohammed Seham   "The look"
      "Fasting"
USA
  Dedonato Donald   "Silver Woman"
  Murphy Ken   "Making a Friend"
  Patel Dilip   "Loving Customer"
      "Mother Love"
      "Tribulation"
      "All Honour to Our Lord"
  Salim Mohammad Ali   "Men Leisure Time"
      "Paddy Drying"
      "Returning fromBishwa Ijtema "
      "Sidewalk Sari Shop"
  Warden Norma   "Farm Boy"
  Zeng Jiahong   "Grandma Collecting Firewood"
      "Maya Warriors"
VIETNAM
  Huynh Vo Thi   "SUNSET OF THE LIFE"
  Le Hoang Nhan   "CHAM SOC HOA TET"
  Nguyendang Hao   "Buoi sang o bien"
      "Chieu ve ban"
  Phan Dinh Trung   "Lam do "
      "Noi dau "
      "Giu gin vi man truyen thong "
WALES
  Kraehenbuehl Rolf   "Joy"
      "Never mind the museum"
Please wait...