Members Area


Email:

Password:
5TH INTERNATIONAL CIRCULAR OF PHOTOGRAPHY

GRAND M.S.M. CIRCUIT 2020
Salon CACAK results

 
 
You have to be logged in to see your report card.

Results download:

Photo galleries of awarded and accepted photos are available here.
 
FIAP Blue Badge: Chan Ching Ching - Hong Kong
 
SECTION A OPEN COLOR - Awards
FIAP Gold medal
  Legrand Jean Luc, Belgium   "Lana et la corde 2"
PSA Gold medal
  Tsigkas Giorgos, Greece   "two by two"
FSS Gold medal
  Baroni Pierfrancesco, Italy   "At night in the park"
GRADAC PGI Gold medal
  Eloud Nassim, Cyprus   "Natural rock shapes"
VICTORY P.W. Gold medal
  Aljabri Mahmood, Oman   "blue eyes"
FKK CACAK Gold medal
  Nguyendang Hao, Vietnam   "Mua co Van Long"
GRADAC PGI Silver medal
  Alameer Amal, Saudi Arabia   "Afro Portrait"
VICTORY P.W. Silver medal
  Nielsen Arvid, Denmark   "Nudeart 08"
FKK CACAK Silver medal
  Al Mushaifri Abdulla, Qatar   "With My Dreams "
GRADAC PGI Bronze medal
  Mulhall Gerard, Republic of Ireland   "Clown Sad"
VICTORY P.W. Bronze medal
  Adcock Terri, England   "Empty Sky Memorial"
FKK CACAK Bronze medal
  Lemmens Jef, Belgium   "Horserace Cuxhaven"
FIAP Honorable mention
  Izgi Ali Riza, Turkey   "Woman with hat"
  Yu Jurong, China   "Lake kasumigaura 2"
PSA Honorable mention
  Debieve Albert, France   "Exercice solitaire"
  Mohammed Seham, United Arab Emirates   "Line of the time"
  Joncic Petar, Serbia   "Delta"
FSS Honorable mention
  Kazepidis Vasilis, Greece   "Pair in love in Paris"
  Tesching Klaus, Germany   "Swing"
GRADAC PGI Honorable mention
  Frescura Giovanni, Italy   "food"
  Kuo Ta Hsiao, Taiwan   "Standing on an island"
  Mahon Edward, Republic of Ireland   "window silhouette"
  Suszkiewicz Ole, Denmark   "Girl Upstairs"
  Munday Jim, England   "Turmoil"
  Pipileva Marijana, North Macedonia   "Rainy day 2"
VICTORY P.W. Honorable mention
  Sveen Atle, Norway   "Denisa on point shoes"
  Dakovic Svajcer Kornelia, Serbia   "Charger"
  Du Toit Jaco, South Africa   "Surfer in all WHITE"
  Banerjee Sounak, India   "Xcess Nudes"
  Ebrahim Isa, Bahrain   "Swimmer"
  Kluger Manfred, Germany   "golden girl-1"
FKK CACAK Honorable mention
  Schwinges Klaus, Germany   "Kubushaeuser"
  Rozman Erik, Israel   "Modern Classic"
  Vukicevic Djordje, Serbia   "Eye"
  Patel Dilip, USA   "Mist In Golden Light"
  Borojevic Nenad, Serbia   "Art of body 2"
  Prole Dragan, Bosnia and Herzegovina   "Water Rhapsody"
JURY MEMBER Diploma
  Lerzy Denis, France   "berck coup de vent 15"
  Simon Claude, Belgium   "No common sense"
  Xu Yiping, Australia   "australia aboriginal young"
CHAIRMAN Honorable mention
  Zhou Yuqi, China   "heavy rain"
 
SECTION B OPEN MONOCHROME - Awards
FIAP Gold medal
  Nielsen Arvid, Denmark   "Leaving Body"
PSA Gold medal
  Rajkai Gyorgy, Hungary   "Behind the curtain"
FSS Gold medal
  Peks Heinz, Germany   "Junge 5"
GRADAC PGI Gold medal
  Mcnairn John, Scotland   "Without a Mask"
VICTORY P.W. Gold medal
  Jarvinen Simo, Finland   "Wet body"
FKK CACAK Gold medal
  Banerjee Sounak, India   "Girl Praying"
GRADAC PGI Silver medal
  Joncic Petar, Serbia   "Four"
VICTORY P.W. Silver medal
  Stalmans Luc, Belgium   "Acrobatic Balance II"
FKK CACAK Silver medal
  Tzeng Chin Fa, Taiwan   "Finish work monochrome"
GRADAC PGI Bronze medal
  Wong Edward, Hong Kong   "Nude Yoga052"
VICTORY P.W. Bronze medal
  Munday Jim, England   "Watching the Storm"
FKK CACAK Bronze medal
  Banerjee Sounak Santanu, India   "BODYSCAPE"
FIAP Honorable mention
  Kuo Ta Hsiao, Taiwan   "Who Stole My Bike"
  Demirel Husnu, Turkey   "four"
PSA Honorable mention
  Sveen Atle, Norway   "Family portrait"
  Aljabri Mahmood, Oman   "man from tag mahal"
  Chan Ching Ching, Hong Kong   "Loyal Friend"
FSS Honorable mention
  Chalkiadakis Michail, Greece   "Thessaloniki 3"
  Hochhaus Alexander, Germany   "Eta"
GRADAC PGI Honorable mention
  Mulcahy Seamus, Republic of Ireland   "Flying Beauty"
  Haratym Jacek, Poland   "Happy light"
  Bugli Pietro, Italy   "Silence 4"
  Synnevaag Roald, Norway   "Lonesome in Oslo "
  Kraehenbuehl Rolf, Wales   "Millennium Bridge"
  Prole Dragan, Bosnia and Herzegovina   "After the war"
VICTORY P.W. Honorable mention
  Oconnell Sue, England   "Suri Mother"
  Radojevic Slavoljub, Serbia   "Arsenal Shower"
  Luo Robin, Canada   "Water Skiing 02"
  D Alia Valentina, Italy   "Swirling climb"
  Nguyendang Hao, Vietnam   "Ra khoi"
  Kascelan Milorad, Bosnia and Herzegovina   "In passant 6"
FKK CACAK Honorable mention
  Rubboli Veniero, Italy   "Daydream"
  Kartal Orhan, Turkey   "trees"
  Alameer Amal, Saudi Arabia   "Dry meat"
  Karaca Cihan, Turkey   "Baby and girl 2"
  Al Mushaifri Abdulla, Qatar   "Take Me Home Bw"
  Blondel Christian, France   "PAYSAGE TOSCAN 2"
JURY MEMBER Diploma
  Perovich Irene, Italy   "Mother's love"
  Goode Bob, England   "Against the Flow"
  Akhter Rowshan, USA   "Removing Rust"
CHAIRMAN Honorable mention
  Albrecht Urs, Switzerland   "Brother and sister"
 
SECTION C NATURE - Awards
FIAP Gold medal
  Reibl Klaus, Germany   "Joy"
PSA Gold medal
  Huang Woodpecker, Taiwan   "osprey out of the water CA"
FSS Gold medal
  Liu Jiandong, China   "Grosbeak"
GRADAC PGI Gold medal
  Cheang Sherman, Macau   "Beautiful Flamingos"
VICTORY P.W. Gold medal
  Patel Dilip, USA   "Excitement"
FKK CACAK Gold medal
  Chen Yongen, China   "Prey on"
GRADAC PGI Silver medal
  Bui Bich Phuong, Vietnam   " AU YEM"
VICTORY P.W. Silver medal
  Alameer Amal, Saudi Arabia   "Couple"
FKK CACAK Silver medal
  Huynh Vo Thi, Vietnam   "HAPPY COUPLE"
GRADAC PGI Bronze medal
  Preston Burr, USA   "Emperor penguin parents with chick "
VICTORY P.W. Bronze medal
  Sipilae Markus, Finland   "Approach"
FKK CACAK Bronze medal
  Nguyendang Hao, Vietnam   "Dong ca"
FIAP Honorable mention
  Hank Roland, Germany   "Guck mal"
  De Decker Ivo, Belgium   "hungry chick"
PSA Honorable mention
  Chao Ling Jyi, Taiwan   "Hypothymis azurea"
  Adcock Terri, England   "Waiting for the Fish"
  Willis Jennifer, Northern Ireland   "After You"
FSS Honorable mention
  Fang Shaohua, China   "Confrontation"
  Dao Duc Nguyen , Vietnam   "TRONG NANG CHIEU"
GRADAC PGI Honorable mention
  Kong Lai Wah, USA   "Fly away"
  Al Qazwini Bahaadeen, Kuwait   "Landscape Of Cheetah D"
  Wu Lihua, China   "Hey Guy"
  Cowles Larry, USA   "Finch Feeding Young"
  Bandara Pandula, Sri Lanka   "Under the Jungle Umbrella"
  Leung Cyril Kwok Keung, Hong Kong   "Snatching food"
VICTORY P.W. Honorable mention
  Venter Francois, South Africa   "Drinking Giraffe2"
  Skotiniotis Iannis, Greece   "Direct on eyes"
  Evirgen Mustafa, Cyprus   "Love is Everywhere"
  Debieve Albert, France   "Colibri"
  Yiallouris George, Cyprus   "FLAMINGO DANCE 08 "
  Olsen Asbjorn M, Norway   "Tiger couple 2"
FKK CACAK Honorable mention
  Jiao Hongqing, China   "Fly Through Autumn"
  Niu Jiajun, China   "Maternal Love"
  Tsigkas Giorgos, Greece   "approaching the camera"
  Arkhipov Dmitry, Russian Federation   "Such a big and strange world"
  Roy Avijit, India   "FEEDING TROUBLE"
  Kranitz Roland , Hungary   "O sole mio"
JURY MEMBER Diploma
  Cai Changyin, China   "At Sunset"
  Yang Huidong, China   "Coming For You"
  King John, England   "Behind Blue Eyes"
CHAIRMAN Honorable mention
  Chan Tin Sang, Canada   "Common merganser with chicks"
 
SECTION D PHOTO TRAVEL - Awards
FIAP Gold medal
  Valdarnini Alvaro, Italy   "Baccoleno - Tuscany"
PSA Gold medal
  Tesching Klaus, Germany   "Dubai Streets"
FSS Gold medal
  Uhrin Milan, Slovakia   "Toscana"
GRADAC PGI Gold medal
  Chalkiadakis Michail, Greece   "Facing the volcano"
VICTORY P.W. Gold medal
  Reibl Klaus, Germany   "Burano"
FKK CACAK Gold medal
  D Alia Valentina, Italy   "Erasmusbrug"
GRADAC PGI Silver medal
  Martic Nenad, Croatia   "Fishing paradise"
VICTORY P.W. Silver medal
  Ebrahim Isa, Bahrain   "Touch"
FKK CACAK Silver medal
  Nguyendang Hao, Vietnam   "Van Long Ninh Binh"
GRADAC PGI Bronze medal
  Stan Valentina, Romania   "Full of Life"
VICTORY P.W. Bronze medal
  Ho Hung, USA   "HUDSON YARDS 2 NYC"
FKK CACAK Bronze medal
  Alameer Amal, Saudi Arabia   "Blue hot ballons"
FIAP Honorable mention
  Oransay Fatma Selma, Turkey   "hands bridge"
  Peks Heinz, Germany   "Norwegen"
PSA Honorable mention
  Zheng Kai, China   "Seda La Rong Wuming Institute of Buddhism"
  Zhou Yuqi, China   "Crescent Spring"
  Yu Jurong, China   "Yuanyang terraces 6"
FSS Honorable mention
  Truong The Cau, Vietnam   "Tam Coc"
  Di Panfilo Vincenzo, Italy   "Witch mountain"
GRADAC PGI Honorable mention
  Kazepidis Vasilis, Greece   "Rocks of Meteora 02"
  Luo Jingru, USA   "WNSZS"
  Rozman Erik, Israel   "Little Boxes"
  De Decker Ivo, Belgium   "walking in vulcanic landscape"
  Smith Judy, England   "Dawn"
  Khan Mahisin, India   "Back to Home"
VICTORY P.W. Honorable mention
  Bernini Giuseppe, Italy   "Light on the bridge"
  Bray David, England   "Hamnoy Cliche"
  Aljabri Mahmood, Oman   "wahiba sand"
  Mohammed Seham, United Arab Emirates   "Gorgeous city"
  Becherini Erino, Italy   "Shanghai Rainy Skyline"
  Lee Wu Tzung, Hong Kong   "Play With Ash"
FKK CACAK Honorable mention
  Tunc Arda Selin, Turkey   "kelingking_beach"
  Eloud Nassim, Cyprus   "Fishermen Pier"
  An Xiping, China   "fishing village on the reef"
  Hayes Beverly, England   "Blackpool View"
  Korkutmaz Ertugrul, Turkey   "ask"
  Olsen Asbjorn M, Norway   "Rice terraces"
JURY MEMBER Diploma
  Jayet Dominique, France   "Glencoe"
  Schwinges Klaus, Germany   "Haus zwischen Felsen 3"
  Donmez Mustafa, Turkey   "paris"
CHAIRMAN Honorable mention
  Cumcu Elmas, Turkey   "yagmur"
 
SECTION E PEOPLE - Awards
FIAP Gold medal
  Li Ming, China   "A hard livelihood"
PSA Gold medal
  Kuczynski Sebastian, Poland   "Happy 1"
FSS Gold medal
  Luo Xiaoheng, China   "cool man"
GRADAC PGI Gold medal
  Conroy Derville, Republic of Ireland   "Gas Mask"
VICTORY P.W. Gold medal
  Tzeng Chin Fa, Taiwan   "Ba Jian Jian Sitting Bombs"
FKK CACAK Gold medal
  Aljabri Mahmood, Oman   "waiting"
GRADAC PGI Silver medal
  Ashton Charles, England   "Despair"
VICTORY P.W. Silver medal
  Al Mushaifri Abdulla, Qatar   "Mastering Saaf Bw"
FKK CACAK Silver medal
  Tomassi Antonella, Italy   "Sacred Immersion"
GRADAC PGI Bronze medal
  Allard Wendy Anne , England   "Dancing Duo"
VICTORY P.W. Bronze medal
  Kuo Ta Hsiao, Taiwan   "He Is My Brother"
FKK CACAK Bronze medal
  Hayes Beverly, England   "Mudder Kiss"
FIAP Honorable mention
  Garip Sandra, Dominican Republic   "Companeros "
  Bandara Pandula, Sri Lanka   "Lock"
PSA Honorable mention
  Huang Woodpecker, Taiwan   "work into the mine"
  Bieshaar Gilbert, Netherlands   "erik stoel"
  Das Snehasish, India   "Red Signal"
FSS Honorable mention
  Van Son Max, Netherlands   "Jacky Terrasson 03"
  Rajkai Gyorgy, Hungary   "Master and Model"
GRADAC PGI Honorable mention
  Perovich Irene, Italy   "In the moonlight"
  Batricevic Ana, Serbia   "Joy"
  Willis Jennifer, Northern Ireland   "Time for Home Dad"
  Yan Xingzhi, China   "Be laid to rest"
  Gokcek Altan, Turkey   "Elma-3"
  Chao Ling Jyi, Taiwan   "porter"
VICTORY P.W. Honorable mention
  Banerjee Sounak Santanu, India   "PEEKING"
  Evirgen Mustafa, Cyprus   "Bodyguard"
  Eloud Nassim, Cyprus   "Mr Espartaco "
  King John, England   "Leon"
  Karaibis Birol, Turkey   "village coffee"
  Synnevaag Roald, Norway   "Oslo Metro 2"
FKK CACAK Honorable mention
  Jhaveri Shirish, India   "ANCIENT QUEEN"
  Hank Roland, Germany   "Handarbeit"
  Halvas Nielsen Herdis, Germany   "Mursi woman with big horns"
  Zheng Kai, China   "SALONGDA"
  Aslankara Ozge, Turkey   "pazaar"
  Volavsek Davorin, Slovenia   "Father"
JURY MEMBER Diploma
  Chan Ching Ching, Hong Kong   "The Lost Childhood"
  Gupta Amritab, India   "CHILDSPLAY"
  Nguyendang Hao, Vietnam   "Nghi le cuoi cung"
CHAIRMAN Honorable mention
  Kutskiy Oleg, Ukraine   "Demonstration"





 
SECTION A OPEN COLOR - Acceptances
 
TOTAL ACCEPTED
Works Participants States Works Participants States
1375 345 55 337 203 50
AUSTRALIA
  Buchan Wade   "Eleanor Bay Three Hummock Is"
  Swinfield Andrew   "A Day at the Races"
  Watson Graeme   "Board Rider 7"
  Wilson Violet   "Descending Saxholl"
  Xu Yiping   "australia aboriginal young"
      "conquer2"
      "throw down 4"
      "protection"
AUSTRIA
  Pichler Daniela   "Beef"
  Pichler Thomas   "Ana"
  Streitfelder Theo   "Top"
      "Zebras"
BAHRAIN
  Ebrahim Isa   "Central black"
      "Swimmer"
BELGIUM
  De Decker Ivo   "stepping kid "
  Legrand Jean Luc   "Contraste de styles"
      "Creagora"
      "Lana et la corde 2"
      "Les formes de Zafira"
  Lemmens Jef   "Horserace Cuxhaven"
      "Red balloons"
  Nicoll Francis   "Leona in Light 1"
  Simon Claude   "No common sense"
  Stalmans Luc   "Ab Orbe Condito"
      "State of Mind by the Ladder"
      "The Burgundy Corset"
      "The white Sash"
  Vandebroeck Jhony   "Bedelende Specht"
      "Met open vleugels"
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  Kascelan Milorad   "At the entrance 4"
      "Street of musicians 2"
      "Dead Lake 9"
  Prole Dragan   "Rafting 8"
      "Red light in the fog"
      "Water Rhapsody"
CANADA
  Chan Betty   "Maroon Bull Rider"
      "Happy Bull Rider"
  King Francis   "It Hurts"
      "Steely"
CHINA
  An Xiping   "look left, look right"
  Fang Shaohua   "Owl Race"
  Li Chunling   "garden morning 2"
  Li Ming   "Color salt field"
  Long Fengying   "Fine view in Spokane14"
      "Fine view in Spokane36"
  Luo Wenjie   "Gondola Rhapsody"
      "Walking In The Waves"
  Luo Xiaoheng   "in the rain"
  Wu Lihua   "We Got it"
  Xu Xiaomei   "Peas and carrots"
      "Turbulence"
  Yang Huidong   "Twin Dance"
  Yu Jurong   "Women in the desert"
      "Lake kasumigaura 2"
      "Night tour"
  Zheng Kai   "magic walts"
  Zhou Yuqi   "heavy rain"
CROATIA
  Martic Nenad   "Sunbathing"
CYPRUS
  Eloud Nassim   "Natural rock shapes"
      "snow Lady"
      "Umbrellas sunset"
  Evirgen Mustafa   "Aircraft"
      "Road to Station"
  Ulual Tevfik   "Let's Swim"
  Yiallouris George   "ANNI 06 "
DENMARK
  Hansen Bjarne Juhl   "Ragnarock opus 2"
  Nielsen Arvid   "Burning Desire 1"
      "Nudeart 08"
  Suszkiewicz Ole   "Girl Upstairs"
      "Pink Background"
      "Venice Atmosphere"
ENGLAND
  Adcock Terri   "Empty Sky Memorial"
      "Oculus Flow"
      "Rush Hour"
  Allard Wendy Anne   "Escape"
  Bray David   "Focussed On The Win"
  Burn Richard   "Early Morning At Black Rock Cottage"
      "The Bridge"
  Burwood Paul   "Energy"
  Gibson James   "Evening Run"
  Hayes Beverly   "Dust Riders"
      "Spitfire and Pilot"
  Hayes Garry   "Making Lots of Dust"
  Heaton Beryl   "In the Surf"
  Kozok Corinne   "So How can We Help You"
  Mohanraj Arun   "LEADER"
  Munday Jim   "Dovercourt Lighthouse"
      "Turmoil"
      "Worthing Pier"
  Oconnell Sue   "Hama Woman and Child"
      "No Parking"
  Price Robin   "A Viewer"
  Smith Judy   "Career Woman"
  Wong Yin   "Chelsea pensioner in art gallery"
FINLAND
  Salonen Kalle   "Accordion"
FRANCE
  Debieve Albert   "Exercice solitaire"
      "Fete des lumieres"
      "Releve de la garde"
  Jayet Dominique   "Le pont de Terenez"
      "Rencontre"
  Lerzy Denis   "berck coup de vent 15"
  Lesur Eric   "Elle"
      "Perspectives19"
GERMANY
  Bruder Ursula   "on the road col"
      "black beauty 2"
  Halvas Nielsen Herdis   "Lightfire Shetland"
      "Two Arabians"
  Hank Roland   "In the dust"
      "Loop Head"
      "Mordor"
      "Weisskopfseeadler Ohio"
  Hochhaus Alexander   "Amphitrite"
      "Solitude"
  Kluger Manfred   "golden girl-1"
      "dark queen-1"
      "haute couture-1"
  Peks Heinz   "Gesicht4"
      "Oblatus"
      "Sekar"
  Reibl Klaus   "Speed"
      "Shadow"
  Schwinges Klaus   "Kubushaeuser"
  Tesching Klaus   "Migraene"
      "Twice"
      "Swing"
      "Reflection"
GREECE
  Kazepidis Vasilis   "Honorary guards 14"
      "Pair in love in Paris"
  Skotiniotis Iannis   "Catwoman3"
      "Upheaval"
  Tsigkas Giorgos   "dancing in the cloud flour"
      "two by two"
      "among other cyclists"
HONG KONG
  Chan Ching Ching   "Happy Harvest"
      "Struggle for Own Space"
      "The Goat Lady"
  Chan H W   "Transport 05"
      "Rainy Day 04"
  Choi Lewis K Y   "Koma Kala Beauty 2"
  Li Yat Sang   "DANGEROUS ENTRY"
      "GREAT WALL AWAKENING"
      "HERDING HORSES 6"
      "GOLDEN BEACH 2"
  Wong Edward   "Nude Yoga077"
      "Pier Sunset020"
  Wong Loretta Yat   "Machu Pichu"
      "The Nenets10"
  Yuet Yee Wong   "LIGHTNING"
      "GO FASTER"
HUNGARY
  Rajkai Gyorgy   "Carnival 2"
  Zoltan Mekli   "Fishers"
INDIA
  Agarwala Adit   "HOLI REVELRY 4"
  Banerjee Sounak   "Extravagant Tradition"
      "Xcess Nudes"
  Das Jayatu Chandra   "PORT 9582"
      "SPIKE"
  Das Pulak   "MONKS TOWARDS DESTINATION"
  Das Sharmali   "BLUE CITY 1980"
  Saha Suman   "quaint"
  Sk Balachandder   "CURIOUS LOOK"
INDONESIA
  Setiadi Ajar   "Kolibri Kelapa 4"
      "Iguana 1"
ISRAEL
  Rozman Erik   "Modern Classic"
      "Geometry"
ITALY
  Baroni Pierfrancesco   "At night in the park"
      "The sculptor"
  Becherini Erino   "Snowy Change"
  Bugli Pietro   "Last lights"
  D Alia Valentina   "Focus"
      "Into the blue"
      "Mudec"
      "The catwalk"
  Frescura Giovanni   "tuscany hills 16"
      "food"
      "zebras in the night"
  Perovich Irene   "A chance encounter"
      "Fishing net making"
      "Turkish potter"
  Tomassi Antonella   "Solitary house"
KUWAIT
  Al Qazwini Bahaadeen   "Patterns from top-D"
  Awadh Mohammad   "Orange"
MACAU
  Cheang Sherman   "Are You Afraid"
      "Donot Move"
      "MaMa Where Are You"
MALTA
  Catania Gottfried   "City of Arts and Sciences 17"
      "City of Arts and Sciences 9"
MYANMAR
  Yee Thin Thin   "Miss"
NETHERLANDS
  Halbach Willem   "De ramenwassers"
      "Op de roltrap"
  Van Son Max   "Arc Runners"
      "Fragments"
NORTH MACEDONIA
  Brsakoski Roberto   "Bescelnost 2"
  Cholak Mimoza   "1st April Snow"
  Gileski Dejan   "Dojran lake 1-17"
  Kolevski Dejan   "In memory of Lazarevic Boris"
  Kraljevski Dejan   "Moda"
  Pipileva Marijana   "Rainy day 2"
      "Reflection"
  Zdravev Zoran   "Rustikalni Nabytek"
NORTHERN IRELAND
  Willis Jennifer   "Just Clare"
      "All Points"
NORWAY
  Espeland Kari E   "Artistic house"
  Gudem Roy   "The Maid"
  Olsen Asbjorn M   "Tiger couple"
  Sveen Atle   "Denisa on point shoes"
OMAN
  Al Hajri Salim Mohammed   "traveler"
  Alharaty Talal   "bedouin oman"
  Aljabri Mahmood   "waiting my sister"
      "blue eyes"
  Aljunibi Turki   "A man from varanaci"
  Alrashdi Salem   "Eyes of joy"
POLAND
  Haratym Jacek   "Walking into the light"
  Wisniewska Halka Kamila   "Awakening"
QATAR
  Al Mushaifri Abdulla   "With My Dreams "
      "Shakur"
REPUBLIC OF IRELAND
  Boyd Cyril   "The Chair"
  Conroy Derville   "Parallel Palettes"
  Kerr Gerry   "Beach hut"
  Magan Andrew   "Bull Ring"
      "On its own"
  Mahon Edward   "window silhouette"
      "light beams"
  Mulcahy Seamus   "Swan Lake"
      "Balancing Act"
  Mulhall Gerard   "Spirit"
      "Clown Sad"
  Ni Dheaghaidh Christina   "art in the city"
ROMANIA
  Stan Valentina   "Colorful Street"
  Vasile Sarb   "To watch 1"
SAUDI ARABIA
  Abussaud Firas   "To Heaven 2"
  Alameer Amal   "Afro Portrait"
      "Bacha2"
      "Blue mask"
  Alqahtani Amani   "Boy"
      "Knight"
      "Pastor sheep"
      "Train"
SCOTLAND
  George William   "Just a stretch"
  Hayes Andew   "FALCON FLARING"
  Mcnairn John   "Sleepless nights I used to live for"
      "Watching the World with Sadness"
  Railley Terry   "Reminiscing"
SERBIA
  Borojevic Nenad   "Art of body 2"
  Dakovic Svajcer Kornelia   "Charger"
  Iglic Edo   "Clown 1"
  Joncic Petar   "Delta"
  Lukovic Vojislav   "Good light"
      "Stand upright"
  Radojevic Slavoljub   "Birds"
  Vukicevic Djordje   "Eye"
      "Redhead"
      "Sword 003"
SINGAPORE
  Tan Lee Eng   "Mahout and Baby Elephant"
SLOVAKIA
  Uhrin Milan   "Clown"
      "Pigeons"
      "Tractor in the field"
      "Two"
SOUTH AFRICA
  Du Toit Jaco   "RED BULL Action"
      "Surfer in all WHITE"
SPAIN
  Molero Florentino   "Paso cebra"
SRI LANKA
  Bandara Pandula   "Blue Life"
SWEDEN
  Hansson Lars Hakan   "Flying on horseback"
      "NY Waterfall"
      "W Filip 2063"
  Zebuhr Goran   "Chased"
SWITZERLAND
  Jenzer Urs   "Africana 3"
      "Cirque 086"
TAIWAN
  Kuo Ta Hsiao   "Standing on an island"
      "Help me"
  Tzeng Chin Fa   "Tug of life_Students play tug of life on the beach"
      "Miner forging iron to repair tools"
TURKEY
  Aral Nihal   "HOMECOMING"
  Aslankara Ozge   "boats"
      "carpetdrying"
  Cevik Mehmet   "kanola"
      "pavli"
  Ceylani Abdullah Yalcin   "die Trauer"
  Cig Nevin   "Red"
  Cumcu Elmas   "denize_hazirlik"
  Demirel Husnu   "fish and man"
  Gokcek Altan   "Uygar-2"
      "Uygar-3"
      "uygar-4"
  Gonul Fatih   "Terkedis"
  Izgi Ali Riza   "Magic of colors"
      "walking in the rain"
      "surfers"
      "Woman with hat"
  Karaca Cihan   "Lonely girl"
  Kartal Orhan   "kovboylar"
  Kaya Ramazan Unver   "RUK01806OP04"
  Kilicoglu Hicran   "bekleyis"
  Koprulu Filiz   "kasvetlidonus"
      "koprudengecmek"
  Koray Faruk   "Flying"
  Korkutmaz Ertugrul   "Pigeons valley "
  Secmen Ozgur   "foma"
  Tezel Mustafa   "sariaraba"
      "Balat"
  Tunc Tuncay   "Singapour"
  Yasar Necdet   "NY677807ac16"
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES
  Alnaqbi Ahmed   "FACE"
  Mohammed Seham   "My city"
      "Line of the time"
      "Light Lines"
USA
  Akhter Rowshan   "Merigoround"
      "Pier and Skyline"
  Chiu Bob   "Childhood game"
      "Stare 2"
  Cowles Larry   "Cowboy Gentleman"
  Crantz Sandra   "Red Umbrella"
  Duong Ban   "HB Sun Surf"
  Ho Hung   "CONVICT LAKE A"
  Meltser Henry   "NYCGrandCentral"
  Murphy Ken   "Old International"
  Nguyen An   "The Fields"
  Pal Arijit   "MAAT Lisbon"
  Patel Dilip   "Mist In Golden Light"
      "Color Eyes 01"
      "Watcher Towards Home"
  Salim Mohammad Ali   "Manhattan View from LIC Queens"
  Zeng Jiahong   "Barn Owl in the Morning"
      "Cowwoman 10"
      "Wine County in Autumn"
VIETNAM
  Dao Duc Nguyen   "BAY CA"
  Huynh Vo Thi   "COOKING"
      "I LOVE YOU GRAND MOTHER-02"
  Le Hoang Nhan   "GIU LUOI 3"
  Nguyen Ngoc Huan   "To am"
      "Doi dau"
  Nguyendang Hao   "Mua co Van Long"
      "Tan tao"
  Truong The Cau   "Cutting of Lac grass"
      "Wake up at sea"
WALES
  Kraehenbuehl Rolf   "Church in the Sea"
      "Sunset over Paris"
      "Tranquility"
 
SECTION B OPEN MONOCHROME - Acceptances
 
TOTAL ACCEPTED
Works Participants States Works Participants States
1291 324 56 317 192 54
AUSTRALIA
  Kleindienst Valerie   "Boy Peeping around Corner"
  Watson Graeme   "Emerald City 11"
  Wilson Violet   "Big Sky"
  Xu Yiping   "aborigines1"
AUSTRIA
  Hammer Franz   "Steine"
  Pichler Daniela   "Beautyful Woman"
      "Leonella3"
  Pichler Thomas   "In the Mirror"
      "Paula"
      "Leonella"
BAHRAIN
  Alameeri Khaled   "Martyr of the duty"
  Ebrahim Isa   "Mursi tribe"
BELARUS
  Buijs Leonardus   "iron building"
BELGIUM
  Legrand Jean Luc   "ML et les cordes 1"
      "La salle Anna"
      "Penitence improvisee"
  Lemmens Jef   "A beer"
      "Moustache"
      "Old man"
  Nicoll Francis   "Lena au Fort 3"
      "Maria en silhouette 2"
  Rotstein Alain   "Controle a Mariembourg"
      "Puissance"
  Stalmans Luc   "Acrobatic Balance II"
      "L'innocence"
      "Swinging"
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  Kascelan Milorad   "In passant 6"
  Prole Dragan   "After the war"
      "Violinist"
CANADA
  Chan Betty   "Tanzania Hot Air Balloon"
  King Francis   "Watching The Gate"
  Kwan Phillip   "Great Gray Owl 34"
  Luo Robin   "Water Skiing 02"
CHINA
  Li Ming   "Dauntless horseman 1"
  Liu Jiandong   "Grosbeak"
  Long Fengying   "The African children62"
  Luo Wenjie   "The Angel In Demon Castle"
  Luo Xiaoheng   "play football"
      "Wildcat"
  Tong Jiangchuan   "child interest"
  Yan Xingzhi   "Begging"
      "Mourners in the snow"
  Yang Dongping   "brew wine"
  Yu Jurong   "Life in Daliangshan 3"
      "Life in Daliangshan 22"
      "In the wind and snow"
  Zheng Kai   "The early morning of the Metasequoia forest"
CROATIA
  Martic Nenad   "Turn around"
CYPRUS
  Eloud Nassim   "Looking into the Mirror"
      "Three heads"
  Evirgen Mustafa   "Darkside 2"
      "In the pool"
  Ierides Andreas   "Two in one"
      "Divine creation"
      "In the tunel"
  Kyprianou Klea   "Dancers In White 02"
      "Gova Stileto 02"
  Ulual Tevfik   "The Light House"
DENMARK
  Nielsen Arvid   "Leaving Body"
  Suszkiewicz Ole   "Rainy Day"
      "New Place"
      "Roof Sport"
ENGLAND
  Adcock Terri   "Titanic Museum"
  Allard Wendy Anne   "Embrace"
  Ashton Charles   "Chair Guevara"
  Bray David   "Night Shift Interlude"
      "The Engine Arrangers"
  Burn Richard   "Dunstanburgh Castle"
  Burwood Paul   "Angles"
      "Stairway to Khan"
      "Stop Right There"
      "Woof, Woof"
  Daffin Stuart   "Childhood"
      "Eye Contact"
  Gibson James   "I am taller than you"
      "Hello"
  Goode Bob   "Against the Flow"
      "Lined"
  Hayes Beverly   "Cromer Pier"
  Hayes Garry   "Round the Bouy"
  King John   "Did Worlds Collide"
  Kozok Corinne   "To the Point"
  Mohanraj Arun   "CONCENTRATE"
      "STRETCH"
  Munday Jim   "Cobbolds Point"
      "Watching the Storm"
  Oconnell Sue   "Suri Mother"
      "Beachcomber"
  Price Robin   "In The Light"
      "Lions"
  Sibley Sue   "In the Frame"
  Wong Yin   "Watching the girls watching the axeman"
  Young Alan   "Contrasting Styles"
FINLAND
  Jarvinen Simo   "Lingerie lady"
      "Wet body"
  Tully Joe   "Sea Storm"
      "Stepping Out"
  Vapanen Mikko   "Contact 3"
      "Essi 3"
FRANCE
  Blondel Christian   "NIEMEYER 1 - 2"
      "PAYSAGE TOSCAN 2"
  Debieve Albert   "La chapelle"
      "Saint-Exupery TGV"
      "Solitaire"
  Dufau Francoise   "EN BEARN"
  Jayet Dominique   "St Mathieu 3"
  Lerzy Denis   "plomion virage 5"
  Lesur Eric   "Liege6"
      "Liege7"
GERMANY
  Hank Roland   "Hot Ride"
      "Tuscany Sheeps"
  Hochhaus Alexander   "Eta"
      "To tension"
  Peks Heinz   "der richtige Weg"
      "Granny Maras"
      "Junge 5"
      "Murall"
  Reibl Klaus   "Tomcat"
      "Ghost"
      "Under Observation"
  Schulz Ruediger   "The king"
  Schwinges Klaus   "Spitz gewuerfelt"
  Tesching Klaus   "Ying - Yang"
      "Silver"
      "Natural"
GREECE
  Baladakis George   "Looking to the past 433"
      "the dance and the saxophonist 84"
  Chalkiadakis Michail   "Ouarzazate dunes"
      "Thessaloniki 3"
  Kazepidis Vasilis   "Honorary guards 02"
  Skotiniotis Iannis   "Meteoric step in the snow"
  Tsigkas Giorgos   "like an angel"
      "to the fingertips"
      "black and white contrast"
HONG KONG
  Chan Ching Ching   "Excited to Head Home"
      "Loyal Friend"
      "Tribal Children"
  Chan H W   "Leave 01"
  Choi Lewis K Y   "Kid From Highland"
  Li Yat Sang   "FISHING NETS"
  Wong Edward   "Nude Yoga052"
      "Nude Yoga008"
  Wong Loretta Yat   "Gold Coast"
HUNGARY
  Rajkai Gyorgy   "Behind the curtain"
      "Torso 2"
  Zoltan Mekli   "On a rugged way"
INDIA
  Banerjee Sounak   "Girl Praying"
  Banerjee Sounak Santanu   "BODYSCAPE"
  Mazumdar Durba   "TAJ"
  Saha Suman   "age of destruction"
INDONESIA
  Setiadi Ajar   "Ballerina and Musician"
ISRAEL
  Rozman Erik   "Half Moon Bay"
ITALY
  Bernini Giuseppe   "Stairs"
  Bugli Pietro   "Countryside 1"
      "Silence 4"
  D Alia Valentina   "Rotterdam"
      "Swirling climb"
      "The mirror"
  Di Panfilo Vincenzo   "Mr Kowalsky"
      "Occhi"
  Perovich Irene   "Konso girl"
      "Mother's love"
      "Mursi mother with child"
      "Reflections in the moomlight"
  Rubboli Veniero   "Daydream"
      "Venetian moment 13"
  Tomassi Antonella   "Fisherman on the lake"
  Zaffonato Daniele   "Ground Zero 2010"
JORDAN
  Radi Mohammad   "iam 96"
KUWAIT
  Al Qazwini Bahaadeen   "Desert with Camel D"
  Awadh Mohammad   "Zoom"
  Shehab Huda   "The Great Mosque of Muscut "
MACAU
  Cheang Sherman   "My Noodles"
MALTA
  Catania Gottfried   "Meerkats on the Alert"
      "City of Arts and Sciences 1"
MYANMAR
  Phyo Thet Paing Pyae   "Praying to Buddha Images"
NETHERLANDS
  Pomme May   "skater reflectie Heerlen"
NORTH MACEDONIA
  Gileski Dejan   "Promenada"
  Maksimovski Gligor   "NARKOS"
  Pipileva Marijana   "Morning walk 2"
  Zdravev Zoran   "Bridge with Glass Fence"
      "Elevator in Arena Mall"
NORTHERN IRELAND
  Willis Jennifer   "Guitar Solo"
      "Missing Him"
NORWAY
  Olsen Asbjorn M   "Longde Miao circle"
  Sveen Atle   "Chiara V"
      "Family portrait"
      "Fredau XXI"
      "Julia on stool"
  Synnevaag Roald   "Lonesome in Oslo "
OMAN
  Al Hajri Salim Mohammed   "face to face"
      "lines in life"
  Albattashi Ghaith   "THE FABRIC"
      "EGRETTA ALBA"
  Alharaty Talal   "alsharqih man"
  Aljabri Mahmood   "man from tag mahal"
      "the road to the tower"
      "white face"
  Alrashdi Salem   "eyes"
      "A sad look"
      "GIRL KHASHMEER"
      "Man,Boss"
POLAND
  Dumanski Jaroslaw   "industrial city 02"
  Haratym Jacek   "Happy light"
QATAR
  Al Mushaifri Abdulla   "Long Way"
      "Take Me Home Bw"
      "Tate"
REPUBLIC OF IRELAND
  Boyd Cyril   "Carla Scarf"
      "At the hop"
  Byrne Seamus   "Angie"
  Conroy Derville   "Pale Beauty"
      "Intersect"
      "Country Gent"
  Crockett Paul   "Dying Swan"
  Kerr Gerry   "Ghum station"
  Magan Andrew   "Right Angle"
  Mahon Edward   "body canvas"
  Mulcahy Seamus   "Flying Beauty"
      "Deep Taught"
  Mulhall Gerard   "Into The Light"
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
  Arkhipov Dmitry   "Baikal Lake-mono"
      "Camargue-17-mono"
      "Night on the ice of Baikal-Edit"
SAUDI ARABIA
  Abussaud Firas   "A Bird"
  Alameer Amal   "Alone in Kanyon"
      "Dry meat"
      "Hong buildings"
  Almasoud Naif Ahmed   "Cuba Street"
      "Bansky Art"
      "Looking at People"
  Alqahtani Amani   "Childhood"
SCOTLAND
  George William   "Contemporary Cleo"
  Hayes Andew   "BUFFALO STARE"
      "LEOPARD TREE"
  Mcnairn John   "Lulu"
      "The Shadows of Aurora"
      "The Toll Mistress"
      "Without a Mask"
  Railley Terry   "Poised"
SERBIA
  Borojevic Nenad   "Lonely 5"
  Iglic Edo   "Portrait of Akello Esther"
      "Burning Candles"
  Joncic Petar   "Four"
      "Party"
  Radojevic Slavoljub   "Arsenal Shower"
      "Otac"
      "Arsenal drama 4"
  Vukicevic Djordje   "Figure BW 003"
      "Nails 003"
      "S"
SINGAPORE
  Tan Lee Eng   "Ballerina Muller 34"
      "Tree Frogs 2"
SLOVAKIA
  Pastucha Daniel   "Extreme Run"
      "Tower"
  Uhrin Milan   "Island of Trees"
      "Stairs"
SLOVENIA
  Praprotnik Borko Stefi   "Nude 1"
SOUTH AFRICA
  Venter Francois   "Vertical Bodyscape"
  Wilson David   "Charles Bridge Prague"
SPAIN
  Diez De Los Rios Lopez Jose   "EL MARINERO MELANCOLICO"
  Molero Florentino   "Sabinas"
      "Peritoniti"
      "Byss"
  Salinas De Anglada Joaquin   "EMOCIONES"
      "PILAR"
SRI LANKA
  Bandara Pandula   "At The Old Age 2"
      "Hard way living"
      "Rainy Season"
SWEDEN
  Hansson Lars Hakan   "Cuban FC BW"
SWITZERLAND
  Albrecht Urs   "Brother and sister"
TAIWAN
  Chao Ling Jyi   "eat dessert"
  Chen Chidi   "Figures of the Years"
  Huang Woodpecker   "osprey out of the water CAmono"
      "Work very hard B mono"
  Kuo Ta Hsiao   "Memories"
      "Who Stole My Bike"
  Tzeng Chin Fa   "Finish work monochrome"
      "Coal Miner Pushing Coal Cars in the Rain "
TURKEY
  Aral Nihal   "PATIENT"
  Arici Ustun Mualla   "faith"
  Bektas Arzella   "sigara"
  Cumcu Elmas   "imece"
  Demirel Husnu   "fishing"
      "four"
  Gonul Fatih   "Oyun Zamani"
      "Birden firladi"
  Izgi Ali Riza   "Playing at the waterpark"
      "White hat"
  Karaca Cihan   "Baby and girl 2"
      "Old man 8"
  Kartal Orhan   "farmer"
      "shadow"
      "trees"
  Koprulu Filiz   "tarlaortasinda"
  Kurt Abdurrahman   "Skier3"
  Tezel Mustafa   "Ceramics"
  Yasar Necdet   "NY677807ac23"
UKRAINE
  Kutskiy Oleg   "Favorite model"
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES
  Alnaqbi Ahmed   "TOP VIEW"
      "GOVERDHAN WOMAN"
  Mohammed Seham   "Time challenge"
      "Tallness"
      "Childhood innocence"
USA
  Akhter Rowshan   "Removing Rust"
  Chiu Bob   "Balkan street corners11"
      "Ethiopia's tribe34"
  Cowles Larry   "Cristina Crossed Arms"
      "El Cap at the River"
  Nguyen Minh   "Palouse Water Fall"
  Salim Mohammad Ali   "Bqlyn Br. in Winter "
VIETNAM
  Dao Duc Nguyen   "GIU AM CHO NAM"
  Huynh Vo Thi   "MISSING MOM-02"
  Nguyen Ngoc Huan   "Vuot lu"
  Nguyendang Hao   "Ra khoi"
      "Vac go"
WALES
  Kraehenbuehl Rolf   "Lindisfarne"
      "Millennium Bridge"
 
SECTION C NATURE - Acceptances
 
TOTAL ACCEPTED
Works Participants States Works Participants States
1187 299 51 291 168 45
AUSTRALIA
  Kleindienst Valerie   "Wedge Tail Eagle Profile"
  Watson Graeme   "Breaching Whale 1"
  Wilson Violet   "Motherly Care"
  Xu Yiping   "wind and waves"
AUSTRIA
  Pichler Daniela   "Share Food"
  Pichler Thomas   "Good Catch 3"
      "Love is in the air"
BELGIUM
  De Decker Ivo   "hungry chick"
      "Elk bull"
  Rotstein Alain   "Colibris a contre jour"
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  Kascelan Milorad   "Lonely 7"
  Prole Dragan   "Trap"
CANADA
  Chan Betty   " Polar Bear Choking"
  Chan Tin Sang   "Snowy Monkey"
      "Common merganser with chicks"
      "Male eastern blue bird feeding juvenile"
  King Francis   "Baby Elephant Needing Attention"
      "Crocs Attacking Zebra"
  Kwan Phillip   "Tern Return 90"
      "Brown Bear Dash 71"
  Luo Robin   "Hummingbird Found Favourite 16"
      "Sun Bird Collect Nectar 11"
  Ye Danlei   "Abraham Lake1"
CHINA
  An Xiping   "Hang over the water"
  Cai Changyin   "At Sunset"
      "Sky High"
  Chen Yongen   "Prey on"
  Fang Shaohua   "Confrontation"
  Jiao Hongqing   "Fly Through Autumn"
      "Take Off"
  Li Chunling   "black head bulbul"
  Liu Jiandong   "Grosbeak"
      "Lunch Time"
  Long Fengying   "Little Egret23"
  Niu Jiajun   "Maternal Love"
      "Showering"
  Wang Haocheng   "Great Grey Owl"
      "Long-tailed Sylph"
      "Warthog In Danger"
  Wu Lihua   "Hey Guy"
      "Sharing Please"
      "Swallow"
  Xiang Haiquan   "Dance In The Sky"
      "Wandering Alone"
  Xu Xiaomei   "Enjoy the delicacy together"
  Yang Huidong   "Bubo Bubo"
      "Coming For You"
      "Hunter"
  Yu Jurong   "crown 2"
  Zheng Kai   "Meri Snow"
      "VULTURE"
  Zhou Donglin   "Morning inspection"
  Zhou Yuqi   "sunrise"
CROATIA
  Martic Nenad   "Sleepyhead"
CYPRUS
  Eloud Nassim   "red tulip"
  Evirgen Mustafa   "All together"
      "Camouflage"
      "Love is Everywhere"
      "Red Deer"
  Theodorou Doros   "Comete Neowide"
  Ulual Tevfik   "I Wish I Could"
  Yiallouris George   "FLAMINGO DANCE 08 "
DOMINICAN REPUBLIC
  Garip Sandra   "De Cola"
      "Gran Salto"
ENGLAND
  Adamson David   "Grebe Courtship Display"
  Adcock Terri   "Emerging Triumphant"
      "Fighting Foxes"
      "Late Supper"
      "Waiting for the Fish"
  Allard Wendy Anne   "Chameleon "
      "Frog"
  Ashton Charles   "Fresh Catch"
  Bray David   "Kingfisher Patience"
  Burwood Paul   "Dew Laden Marbled White"
  Daffin Stuart   "Male Kestrel Making Kill "
  Hayes Beverly   "Golden Tree Frogs"
      "Veiled Chameleon"
  Heaton Beryl   "Barn Owl on Fence"
  King John   "Behind Blue Eyes"
      "Five Wasps Feeding Reflected"
      "Gannets Billing"
  Mohanraj Arun   "DRAG"
      "AFTER THE KILL"
      "GLASS FROG WITH EGGS"
  Munday Jim   "Arctic Tern"
  Oconnell Sue   "Jaguar Brothers Brazil"
      "Sambar Deer and Egret"
  Price Robin   "Hamerkop With Toad"
      "Leopard Stare"
      "Rhino Mother And Calf"
  Smith Judy   "Before the Storm"
      "Elephants at Play"
  Turley Robert   "Harvest Mouse on Corn"
  Wong Yin   "On show"
FINLAND
  Salonen Kalle   "Squirrel 8"
  Sipilae Markus   "Approach"
      "Eyes on the prize"
  Vapanen Mikko   "Bear 2"
FRANCE
  Anagnostidis Marc   "Coenagrion Ornatum"
      "Accouplement Bicolore 2"
      "Orange Tip Et Filicaria"
      "Sphodromantis Viridis 2"
  Debieve Albert   "Balbusard au nid"
      "Colibri"
      "Criquet"
GERMANY
  Bruder Ursula   "Iceland sunset 1"
      "Lofoten waves 4"
  Hank Roland   "Festmahl"
      "Guck mal"
      "Steinadler"
      "Wo hab ich nur"
  Reibl Klaus   "Joy"
      "The Boss"
      "Peli"
  Schwinges Klaus   "Haarpracht"
      "Pfau"
  Tesching Klaus   "snow owl"
      "in flight"
GREECE
  Baladakis George   "medoussa 632"
  Skotiniotis Iannis   "Direct on eyes"
      "Seagull T2"
      "Seagull XXV"
  Tsigkas Giorgos   "approaching the camera"
HONG KONG
  Chan Ching Ching   "Chatting"
      "Feast"
      "Monkey in the Snow"
  Chan H W   "Wild ape N01"
  Choi Lewis K Y   "Yellow Couple"
  Lee Wu Tzung   "Flamingos In The Lake"
      "I Love My Mom"
  Leung Cyril Kwok Keung   "Heavy strike"
      "Snatching food"
      "Kingfisher catching fish"
  Li Yat Sang   "GOOD CATCH 3"
      "FOOLISH HELPER"
  Yuet Yee Wong   "JUMP OVER"
      "TOO TIRED"
HUNGARY
  Kranitz Roland   "Against the direction"
      "fish Destiny"
      "O sole mio"
      "We just looked at each other"
  Zoltan Mekli   "Endless hills"
INDIA
  Agarwal Prateek   "Catch and Fly 1"
  Banerjee Sounak   "Tall Love"
  Chatterjee Dibyendu   "The venom"
  Das Sharmali   "BEE EATER 965"
      "EGRATE FIGHT"
  Das Snehasish   "Mating of Beetles 2"
  Mazumdar Durba   "HERON1"
  Roy Avijit   "FEEDING TROUBLE"
  Saha Suman   "brahmini kite with the kill"
  Sk Balachandder   "INDIAN SQUIRREL"
INDONESIA
  Setiadi Ajar   "a Litle Phyton and Prey 1"
      "Jumping Spider and prey 7"
ITALY
  Fabbri Giovanni   "Herons family-01"
  Frescura Giovanni   "ulula"
  Valdarnini Alvaro   "Macaone on buds of Borracine"
      "Phaneroptera"
  Vizzoni Marzio   "Young Fox"
KUWAIT
  Al Qazwini Bahaadeen   "Gray Heron Babies D"
      "Landscape Of Cheetah D"
  Awadh Mohammad   "Glory"
      "Wait ME"
MACAU
  Cheang Sherman   "Beautiful Flamingos"
      "Keep Warm"
MALTA
  Catania Gottfried   "Angry Stare"
      "Two Meerkats"
      "Pink Backed Pelican Preening"
NETHERLANDS
  Van Son Max   "The Art of a Seagull"
      "Fighting Foxes"
NEW ZEALAND
  Affeld Kathrin   "Southern Bullers mollymawk "
  Anastasovski Chedomir   "Spot the gannet"
NORTH MACEDONIA
  Gileski Dejan   "Autumn tree and lake"
  Kolevski Dejan   "Dragonflies"
  Zdravev Zoran   "Green Frog with Vocal Sacs"
NORTHERN IRELAND
  Willis Jennifer   "After You"
      "Pelican Soft Landing"
      "Robin Squabble "
NORWAY
  Espeland Kari E   "Mosquito in sunset"
  Olsen Asbjorn M   "Snubnosed Golden Monkey 5"
      "Tiger couple 2"
      "Tiger dance"
      "Tiger quarrel"
  Sveen Atle   "Bear in marsh II"
      "Bearfight II"
      "Jackal versus vultures"
      "Practice kissing"
OMAN
  Al Khayari Zenab   "baby locust"
  Albattashi Ghaith   "Anas Clypeata"
  Alharaty Talal   "lizard"
  Aljafari Mohammed   "Grub"
POLAND
  Haratym Jacek   "I have a gift for you"
      "I do not want"
      "I do not love you"
QATAR
  Al Mushaifri Abdulla   "Green Desert"
      "After The Rain"
REPUBLIC OF IRELAND
  Conroy Derville   "Iceberg"
      "Puffin on Mound"
  Kerr Gerry   "Old man of the river morning mist"
  Magan Andrew   "Hanging out"
  Mahon Edward   "puffin beak"
  Mulcahy Seamus   "Eye to Eye"
      "Food for Taught"
      "On The Move"
  Quinn Feargal   "pine marten kit"
  Sullivan Claire   "Puffin with sandeels"
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
  Arkhipov Dmitry   "Fantastic Four"
      "Such a big and strange world"
SAUDI ARABIA
  Alameer Amal   "Couple"
      "Hi man"
SCOTLAND
  Hayes Andew   "CHEETAH LEAP"
      "SWANS IN BATTLE"
  Railley Terry   "2 for 1"
SERBIA
  Iglic Edo   "Jaw"
      "Snake 1"
      "The black crowned crane 2"
  Vukicevic Djordje   "Jumping fish"
SINGAPORE
  Tan Lee Eng   "Oriental Honey Buzzard 7"
SOUTH AFRICA
  Du Toit Jaco   "KM Beauty"
      "MZ Bite and Fight"
      "ZV Interaction"
  Venter Francois   "Playing with mom"
      "Drinking Giraffe2"
SPAIN
  Diez De Los Rios Lopez Jose   "EL PENSADOR"
SRI LANKA
  Bandara Pandula   "Got it"
      "Under the Jungle Umbrella"
SWEDEN
  Garberg Goran   "Sleeping Merganser"
  Hansson Lars Hakan   "Killer whale"
  Wennblom Monica   "Svalbard glacier No3"
SWITZERLAND
  Albrecht Urs   "Alectoris graeca"
      "Crotalus ruber ruber"
TAIWAN
  Chao Ling Jyi   "Hypothymis azurea"
      "White-rumped Shama"
      "Rock Ancient Wood"
  Chen Chidi   "A Deep Kiss"
  Hsieh Liuhsueh   "MiddleAzalea Bird Agent hatching"
  Huang Woodpecker   "osprey out of the water CA"
      "love springA"
  Kuo Ta Hsiao   "Nude"
      "Nature"
      "Seaside"
  Tzeng Chin Fa   "Kingfisher Mating"
      "Orchid Flower and Bird Illustration"
      "There should be bugs inside"
TURKEY
  Donmez Mustafa   "avci"
  Gonul Fatih   "Curious"
  Kartal Orhan   "fish escape"
  Kurt Abdurrahman   "Yesil cekirge"
  Oransay Fatma Selma   "blue pigeon"
  Secmen Ozgur   "anatolianviper"
      "goksu2"
      "kar"
  Seyitdanlioglu Selma   "kanatli_melek"
  Tunc Arda Selin   "owl"
  Yasar Necdet   "NY677807ac45"
      "NY677807nt02"
USA
  Akhter Rowshan   "Alone with my thoughts"
  Bailey Richard   "NOT TODAY"
  Chiu Bob   "Polar bear16"
      "White world22"
  Cowles Larry   "Gila Woodpecker on Cactus Flower"
      "Finch Feeding Young"
      "Broadtail Pose at Thistle"
  Crantz Sandra   "Bubble Feed Action"
      "Steep Hill Into Water"
  Kong Lai Wah   "Fairies"
      "Fly away"
      "Got food"
  Luo Jingru   "FIGHTING"
  Patel Dilip   "Slap Up Meal"
      "Preparing For The Hunt"
      "Excitement"
  Preston Burr   "Emperor penguin parents with chick "
  Salim Mohammad Ali   "Big Beak"
      "Golden Top Gorilla "
      "Splashing Flamingo"
      "The Last Light"
  Sonnen Melissa Cramer   "Eyelash Palm Pit Viper 1"
  Still William   "Bald Eagle"
VIETNAM
  Bui Bich Phuong   " AU YEM"
      " CHO CON"
      "VONG XOAY TINH YEU"
  Dao Duc Nguyen   "BOI CA"
      "CHIM HUT MAT"
      "TRONG NANG CHIEU"
  Huynh Vo Thi   "FLEW BACK"
      "FLUNGE"
      "HAPPY COUPLE"
  Huynh Van Hung   "FLY AND FIGHT"
      "My Friend"
  Nguyendang Hao   "Dong ca"
 
SECTION D PHOTO TRAVEL - Acceptances
 
TOTAL ACCEPTED
Works Participants States Works Participants States
1148 288 55 282 169 46
AUSTRALIA
  Kleindienst Valerie   "Bhutanese House and Shop"
  Watson Graeme   "London Eye 2"
      "On The Rhine 10"
  Wilson Violet   "Italian Sunrise"
      "Grytviken"
  Xu Yiping   "national day"
AUSTRIA
  Hammer Franz   "Antigua"
      "Kabelvag11"
  Pichler Daniela   "Egypt"
  Pichler Thomas   "Lonely Island"
BAHRAIN
  Ebrahim Isa   "Impression Lijang 3"
      "Jodhpur family"
      "Touch"
BELARUS
  Buijs Leonardus   "euromast"
      "piss off"
BELGIUM
  Coune Claude   "Ethiopie, scene de village"
      "Meroe"
  De Decker Ivo   "walking on ridge"
      "walking in vulcanic landscape"
  Nicoll Francis   "Sunrise on Potala"
  Simon Claude   "Bushmen hunters searching"
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  Kascelan Milorad   "Landscape PP 2"
      "Reflex T8"
  Prole Dragan   "As before"
CANADA
  King Francis   "The Happy Bunch"
  Luo Robin   "Balloon Morning 18"
  Ye Danlei   "The Nenets45"
CHINA
  An Xiping   "fishing village on the reef"
      "Heydar Aliyev Cente21"
      "Rhapsody by Gondola"
  Luo Wenjie   "The Grand Sight On Wetland"
  Luo Xiaoheng   "driving car"
  Niu Jiajun   "Landprint"
  Tong Jiangchuan   "Red land"
  Xiang Haiquan   "Mountain Bromo"
  Xu Xiaomei   "Somewhere out there"
  Yang Dongping   "dangerous region"
      "hardship day"
      "no end for learning"
  Yu Jurong   "Guangxi Langshan Mountain 2"
      "Chinese dragon 1"
      "Yuanyang terraces 6"
  Zheng Kai   "KALAJUN Grassland"
      "Seda La Rong Wuming Institute of Buddhism"
  Zhou Yuqi   "Crescent Spring"
      "Water Splashing Festival"
CROATIA
  Martic Nenad   "Christmas skating"
      "Fishing paradise"
CYPRUS
  Eloud Nassim   "Fishermen Pier"
      "Meteora 5"
      "Santorini by night"
  Evirgen Mustafa   "Baker Street Station"
      "Highlands"
      "NHM 3"
  Ierides Andreas   "Akrotiri ship"
  Kyprianou Klea   "Greek Honor Guard 02"
      "Meteora Monastery 03"
  Stavri Steven   "GAVO GRECO NATURAL BRIDGE"
  Theodorou Doros   "Green prayers"
  Ulual Tevfik   "Iconic Cultural Center"
ENGLAND
  Adcock Terri   "Anti Submarine Boom"
  Ashton Charles   "Old Father Thames"
      "Jubilee Bridge"
  Bray David   "Hamnoy Cliche"
      "Rainy Routemaster Reflection"
      "Sakrisoy Vista"
  Daffin Stuart   "Rialto Bridge At Dawn"
  Hayes Beverly   "Blackpool View"
      "Millenium Bridge Gateshead"
      "The Sage Building"
  Hayes Garry   "BBC Salford Quays"
      "Evening in Gateshead"
  Heaton Beryl   "Kjeungskjaeret Lighthouse"
  King John   "Mountains Beyond Mountains"
      "Rock The Casbah"
  Kozok Corinne   "Guard Change at Windsor Castle"
      "The Chase is On"
      "South Georgia Welcome"
  Lane Michael   "Waiting for Something"
  Smith Judy   "Dawn"
      "Monument Valley"
      "Venice in the Rain"
FRANCE
  Jayet Dominique   "Glencoe"
      "Lille Europe"
GERMANY
  Hank Roland   "Inle Sunrise"
  Kluger Manfred   "blue lane-1"
  Kunick Stefan   "blaues Zelt 5"
  Peks Heinz   "Machu Picchu"
      "Norwegen"
      "Reynisdrangar2"
  Poell Juergen   "Gueterbahnhof Vorhalle"
  Reibl Klaus   "Burano"
      "La Geria"
      "Meteora"
  Schulz Ruediger   "Quo vadis"
  Schwinges Klaus   "Haus zwischen Felsen 3"
      "Tuechersfeld 02"
  Tesching Klaus   "Dubai Streets"
      "Kuala Lumpur - Bantu"
GREECE
  Chalkiadakis Michail   "Facing the volcano"
  Kazepidis Vasilis   "Rocks of Meteora 02"
      "The Eiffel tower at night"
  Skotiniotis Iannis   "Philolaos in Volos"
  Tsigkas Giorgos   "panoramic view from meteora"
      "lone"
      "Corinth canal"
HONG KONG
  Chan Ching Ching   "Ice Cave Adventure"
      "Sunrise Paradise"
      "The Tribe Life"
  Chan H W   "Airport Snap 08"
  Choi Lewis K Y   "Chimbu Coming 7"
      "Golden Pagoda 7"
  Lam Kam Wing   "ENCLOSURES"
  Lee Wu Tzung   "Play With Ash"
  Leung Cyril Kwok Keung   "Harbour fireworks 3"
  Li Yat Sang   "VICTORIA HABOR 2"
  Wong Edward   "Victoria Habour004"
  Yuet Yee Wong   "THE GRAND CANYON"
      "THE 2ND LARGEST MUSLIM CONGREGATION"
HUNGARY
  Rajkai Gyorgy   "Icelandic Mountains"
INDIA
  Agarwal Prateek   "Elephant Safari for Rhino 2"
      "Saving Life in flood"
  Agarwala Adit   "KASHID CREEK"
      "TOMB OF HUMAYUN"
  Banerjee Sounak Santanu   "ARATI"
  Das Sharmali   "GREAT MEN OF INDIA"
  Das Snehasish   "Life Line"
  Khan Mahisin   "Back to Home"
      "Holy City"
  Mazumdar Durba   "LAVA2"
  Saha Suman   "old man and the old city"
  Sinha Barun   "The Green Monument"
      "Michu Pichhu"
INDONESIA
  Setiadi Ajar   "Pacu Jawi Padang 2"
ISRAEL
  Rozman Erik   "Little Boxes"
      "Lego"
      "Bangkok"
ITALY
  Becherini Erino   "Shanghai Rainy Skyline"
  Bernini Giuseppe   "Light on the bridge"
      "Palio la caduta"
  D Alia Valentina   "Erasmusbrug"
      "In the opposite direction"
      "The man in black"
  Di Panfilo Vincenzo   "Witch mountain"
  Perovich Irene   "Cooking for Himba tribe"
  Rubboli Veniero   "Paris La Defense 1"
      "Paris Reflections"
  Sancandi Ivana   "Red car"
  Tomassi Antonella   "Ray of light"
  Valdarnini Alvaro   "Baccoleno - Tuscany"
      "Blade of Light"
      "First lights in the Borgo"
MACAU
  Cheang Sherman   "Lonely On The Beach"
      "Spring Farm"
MALTA
  Catania Gottfried   "City of Arts and Sciences 6"
MYANMAR
  Phyo Thet Paing Pyae   "Boys in the natural pool"
      "Praying novice with the sun-ray"
NETHERLANDS
  Pomme May   "busreis a rosa antwerpen-6420"
      "Erasmusbrug bij nacht-7254"
      "kubuswoningen rotterdam-7404"
  Smulders Gerard   "Fuerteventura"
NEW ZEALAND
  Affeld Kathrin   "Descending"
NORTH MACEDONIA
  Gileski Dejan   "Kaneo - Ohrid lake 2012"
NORWAY
  Olsen Asbjorn M   "Maui volcano"
      "Rice terraces"
  Sveen Atle   "The twist"
OMAN
  Al Hajri Salim Mohammed   "convoy4"
  Aljabri Mahmood   "wahiba sand"
  Aljafari Mohammed   "noor"
POLAND
  Kuczynski Sebastian   "Skiing in Dolomite"
QATAR
  Al Mushaifri Abdulla   "Qatar National Museum "
      "Hayder Museum "
      "Gangnam Street"
REPUBLIC OF IRELAND
  Conroy Derville   "Hook Sunset"
  Gleeson William   "A Path to Light study 2"
  Mahon Edward   "hook evening colours"
  Mulcahy Seamus   "The Black Church"
      "Dromluska"
      "Golden Sunrise"
      "The Great Mosque"
  Sullivan Claire   "Belvedere through the Mist"
ROMANIA
  Stan Valentina   "Paris"
      "Lively City"
      "Full of Life"
  Vasile Sarb   "The eye"
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
  Arkhipov Dmitry   "baobab alley"
      "Caravan in the wind"
SAUDI ARABIA
  Abussaud Firas   "DisneyLand Castle"
      "Pray Time It Is"
  Alameer Amal   "Bedya"
      "Blue hot ballons"
      "Kapadocia"
  Almasoud Naif Ahmed   "Al Wahbah Crater"
SCOTLAND
  Railley Terry   "Mountain Dwelling"
      "Storm Approaching"
SERBIA
  Dakovic Svajcer Kornelia   "Ballons"
  Iglic Edo   "Waiting for a train"
  Joncic Petar   "Rain"
  Radojevic Slavoljub   "Budapest"
      "Izazov"
SLOVAKIA
  Pastucha Daniel   "On the Wind_I"
  Uhrin Milan   "Toscana"
SLOVENIA
  Volavsek Davorin   "Walk"
SRI LANKA
  Bandara Pandula   "Old History"
      "Starting the Day"
SWEDEN
  Hansson Lars Hakan   "W Turning Torso 6890"
  Wennblom Monica   "Cold tranquility"
      "Traces in landscape"
SWITZERLAND
  Jenzer Urs   "Burano im Nebel 2"
      "Venedig Regatta 4"
TAIWAN
  Hsieh Liuhsueh   "Rural imagery"
      "Sea house"
  Huang Woodpecker   "Tulip Hotel blue A"
  Tzeng Chin Fa   "Galaxy Fantastic Four"
TURKEY
  Aral Nihal   "Ancient City-1"
  Cumcu Elmas   "yagmur"
  Demirel Husnu   "dalyan"
  Donmez Mustafa   "city_people"
      "paris"
      "venedik"
  Gonul Fatih   "Serpti"
      "Hayat Yolu"
      "Sokagin Ruhu"
  Izgi Ali Riza   "Ani"
      "Return to home"
  Karaibis Birol   "run"
  Kartal Orhan   "ayasofya"
      "shepherds"
  Kaya Ramazan Unver   "RUKKAYACL04"
  Kilicoglu Hicran   "evimiz"
      "venedik"
  Koprulu Filiz   "solhan"
  Korkutmaz Ertugrul   "ask"
      "Dance of ligh"
      "goreme"
      "Mysterious"
  Muradi Hasan Hulki   "Belief"
  Oransay Fatma Selma   "hands bridge"
  Secmen Ozgur   "bicycles"
      "carpets2"
      "taskale"
  Seyitdanlioglu Selma   "sudaki_gezi"
  Tezel Mustafa   "Venice6"
      "SevenMagic"
  Tunc Arda Selin   "beach3"
      "kelingking_beach"
  Tunc Tuncay   "Beirut"
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES
  Mohammed Seham   "lights"
      "Gorgeous city"
USA
  Akhter Rowshan   "Honey Comb"
      "Visitors at Vessel"
  Cowles Larry   "Old Grain Elevator Palouse"
      "Crop Duster and Windmills"
  Crantz Sandra   "London Eye"
      "Stonehenge"
  Dedonato Donald   "Madrid"
      "Celsus Library"
      "Rialto"
      "Morning at the Bean"
  Duong Ban   "Day Into Night"
  Ho Hung   "HUDSON YARDS 2 NYC"
      "THE DOCKS AB MELBOURNE"
  Kong Lai Wah   "Cube"
      "Manhattan"
  Luo Jingru   "WNSZS"
      "BULR"
  Murphy Ken   "Arch and Milky Way"
      "Mammoth Hot Springs Plateau"
  Nguyen An   "The Bridge"
      "La Jolla Beach"
  Pal Arijit   "Louvre Twilight"
  Salim Mohammad Ali   "Heart of Vessel"
      "The Shed"
  Zeng Jiahong   "International Kite Festival"
VIETNAM
  Bui Bich Phuong   "HA LONG XANH"
      "TRONG MUA"
      "DEM CHUA BA VANG"
  Huynh Vo Thi   "OXRACE IN SEVEN MOUNTAIN"
  Nguyendang Hao   "Van Long Ninh Binh"
      "Ve Van Long"
  Truong The Cau   "Floating market"
      "Tam Coc"
 
SECTION E PEOPLE - Acceptances
 
TOTAL ACCEPTED
Works Participants States Works Participants States
1164 293 56 271 162 42
AUSTRALIA
  Kleindienst Valerie   "Suri Group"
  Watson Graeme   "Poster Man"
  Wilson Violet   "Thoughtful"
  Xu Yiping   "surfing29"
AUSTRIA
  Hammer Franz   "Ines01"
      "Ines_09"
  Pichler Thomas   "Safari with a difference"
BAHRAIN
  Alameeri Khaled   "Prayer time"
      "The only respite for me"
  Ebrahim Isa   "In my hands"
      "Family meeting"
BELGIUM
  Coune Claude   "Le ghetto de Tananarive"
  Cuppens Jos   "India 5568"
  De Decker Ivo   "old woman with praying bell"
  Rotstein Alain   "Big hand"
      "Le pain"
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  Prole Dragan   "Cumurana 5"
      "Man with shadow"
      "Serenity"
      "The burden of life"
CANADA
  King Francis   "Getting Breakfast On Rainy Day 102"
  Ye Danlei   "Morocco42"
      "Tribal people29"
CHINA
  Li Chunling   "red mud youth"
      "happy football"
  Li Ming   "A hard livelihood"
      "Cool boys"
      "Manual extraction oil worker"
  Long Fengying   "painting on face56"
      "The African children39"
  Luo Wenjie   "Happy Journey"
  Luo Xiaoheng   "cool man"
      "smiling girl"
  Xu Xiaomei   "Work site"
  Yan Xingzhi   "Be laid to rest"
      "Hard journey in snow and wind"
  Yang Dongping   "grazing boy"
      "novelty"
  Yu Jurong   "Life in Daliangshan 5"
  Zheng Kai   "SALONGDA"
CYPRUS
  Eloud Nassim   "Mr Espartaco "
  Evirgen Mustafa   "Bodyguard"
      "Personable"
      "Sentiment"
  Ierides Andreas   "The story of her eyes"
      "Who is behind the door"
  Kyprianou Klea   "Black and White In Motion"
      "Couple In Love 07"
  Stavri Steven   "KISSING"
  Ulual Tevfik   "Have A Taste"
DOMINICAN REPUBLIC
  Garip Sandra   "Companeros "
ENGLAND
  Allard Wendy Anne   "Leon "
      "Dancing Duo"
  Ashton Charles   "Despair"
      "Red Scarf"
  Burn Richard   "Screen Time"
  Daffin Stuart   "Mad As Hatter"
  Goode Bob   "The Engineer"
  Hayes Beverly   "Long Jumper"
      "Mudder Kiss"
      "Pouting"
  King John   "Leon"
      "Unflappable"
  Knight Jo   "Disobedient"
      "Jade"
      "The Enemy Outside"
  Mohanraj Arun   "VICTORIOUS"
      "PERFECT EXECUTION"
  Oconnell Sue   "Headmans Watchful Eye"
      "Suspicion"
      "All Boys Together"
  Price Robin   "Harry The Gent"
  Smith Judy   "The Family Group"
  Wong Yin   "The oysterman 1"
FINLAND
  Jarvinen Simo   "People in snowstorm"
  Vapanen Mikko   "Devoted 6"
GERMANY
  Halvas Nielsen Herdis   "Mursi woman with big horns"
  Hank Roland   "Handarbeit"
      "New York City Subway"
      "Twice as cold"
  Peks Heinz   "Akhara, heilige Geborene"
  Reibl Klaus   "Lindbergh"
      "Scarred"
      "Amberleigh"
  Schulz Ruediger   "Tabwa enterprises_2"
  Schwinges Klaus   "Aby 04"
      "Drummer 20"
      "Kunstradfahren 8"
GREECE
  Baladakis George   "a new life 027"
      "Liquid fire 9629"
  Chalkiadakis Michail   "Hooted man"
  Kazepidis Vasilis   "Chestnut feast in Pelion 02"
      "Under the feet"
  Skotiniotis Iannis   "Crane worker"
      "Agonizing effort"
  Tsigkas Giorgos   "water station at the marathon"
HONG KONG
  Chan Ching Ching   "My Smoking Grandma"
      "Teamwork"
      "The Lost Childhood"
  Choi Lewis K Y   "Muddy Kid"
  Yuet Yee Wong   "AN OLD MAN"
HUNGARY
  Rajkai Gyorgy   "Master and Model"
  Zoltan Mekli   "Blurred future"
      "Homeward"
INDIA
  Banerjee Sounak Santanu   "PEEKING"
      "PLAYTIME"
      "RURAL LADY"
  Das Jayatu Chandra   "CHILDHOOD"
      "FISHER MAN"
  Das Sharmali   "WORK IN BRICK FIELD"
  Das Snehasish   "Holly Journey"
      "Red Signal"
  Gupta Amritab   "CHILDSPLAY"
      "CONCENTRATION"
      "FLIPPED"
  Jhaveri Shirish   "ANCIENT QUEEN"
      "TRIBAL QUEEN"
  Saha Suman   "time to gossip"
INDONESIA
  Setiadi Ajar   "Playing"
      "Pacu Jawi Padang 1"
ISRAEL
  Rozman Erik   "Scorching Winter"
ITALY
  Baroni Pierfrancesco   "The two dancer"
      "the old woman and the pigeon"
      "Child labor"
      "By bicycle and on foot"
  Becherini Erino   "The Patience of Experience"
  D Alia Valentina   "A look to the future"
      "Faces"
      "The umbrella"
  Perovich Irene   "In the moonlight"
      "Konso family"
  Rubboli Veniero   "Musical inspiration"
  Rubini Franco   "Celebrations"
  Tomassi Antonella   "Headhunters"
      "Sacred Immersion"
      "Steps to prayer port"
      "Three shepherds"
  Vizzoni Marzio   "Ethiopian Tailor"
      "Omo River"
MACAU
  Cheang Sherman   "Boxing Dance"
MALTA
  Catania Gottfried   "People of Burano"
NETHERLANDS
  Bieshaar Gilbert   "witte ogen"
      "erik stoel"
  Treffers Chris   "Memories"
  Van Son Max   "Jacky Terrasson 03"
      "All Seats Occupied"
NORTH MACEDONIA
  Brsakoski Roberto   "OSAMENA STAROST"
  Gileski Dejan   "Pelivani 1"
      "People of Egypt - Bedouin 1"
  Maksimovski Gligor   "Keeper"
  Palcheska Anita   "Life behind the closed curtain"
NORTHERN IRELAND
  Willis Jennifer   "Safe in Daddys Arms"
      "Time for Home Dad"
NORWAY
  Sveen Atle   "Linea in dress"
      "Serious Henry III"
  Synnevaag Roald   "Running in Oslo"
      "Oslo Metro 2"
OMAN
  Al Hajri Salim Mohammed   "boy and apple"
      "reader"
  Al Shafouri Mohammed   "Babushka"
      "Magnanimity"
  Alhajri Mohsin   "Struggle"
  Aljabri Mahmood   "man with brown hat"
      "waiting"
      "orang beard"
  Aljafari Mohammed   "Starting"
  Aljunibi Turki   "turtuk girl"
POLAND
  Dumanski Jaroslaw   "a nightmare character 02"
      "mesmerizing look"
  Kuczynski Sebastian   "Happy 1"
      "The way to work"
QATAR
  Al Mushaifri Abdulla   "Mastering Saaf Bw"
      "Silma "
REPUBLIC OF IRELAND
  Bushe Catherine   "Construction worker"
      "Cooling down"
  Conroy Derville   "Gas Mask"
  Magan Andrew   "Class act"
  Mahon Edward   "Larissa red hair"
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
  Arkhipov Dmitry   "Best friends 2"
SAUDI ARABIA
  Abussaud Firas   "Arabic Dance"
  Alameer Amal   "Happy kids"
      "Kulase Dasara"
      "Pilgrimage to Buddha"
  Alkhamis Abbas   "Agra children Swim"
  Alqahtani Amani   "Hummer women"
SERBIA
  Batricevic Ana   "Crossing 2"
      "Joy"
      "Uncertainty"
  Borojevic Nenad   "C'est la vie 2"
      "Misunderstood"
  Iglic Edo   "Patrijarch Irinej"
  Joncic Petar   "Cut"
      "Two Shadows"
  Lukovic Vojislav   "Collectionner of memories"
      "Ferika bachi"
      "Just for you"
  Milovanovic Borislav   "Blacksmith"
  Radojevic Slavoljub   "Chessmasters"
      "Life is a game"
      "Moj auto"
  Vukovic Rasa   "01 Domacin"
SLOVENIA
  Praprotnik Borko Stefi   "Cat's nest 3"
  Volavsek Davorin   "Father"
SOUTH AFRICA
  Venter Francois   "Plating in the street"
SRI LANKA
  Bandara Pandula   "Hair Cutter"
      "Lock"
SWEDEN
  Garberg Goran   "Love"
  Hansson Lars Hakan   "Greasers"
TAIWAN
  Chao Ling Jyi   "porter"
  Chen Chidi   "Supporters of the Recall Campaign"
  Huang Woodpecker   "after work hard beer "
      "work into the mine"
      "work out the pitA"
  Kuo Ta Hsiao   "The Girl"
      "He Is My Brother"
  Tzeng Chin Fa   "Take a break"
      "Ba Jian Jian Sitting Bombs"
      "Tunnel Pull Coal Cart "
      "Miners strengthen tunnel fortifications"
TURKEY
  Aslankara Ozge   "pazaar"
  Cevik Mehmet   "ayakkabi ustasi2"
  Ceylani Abdullah Yalcin   "asura 2"
  Cumcu Elmas   "ciglik"
      "isimsiz"
      "hayalim"
  Demirel Husnu   "work "
  Donmez Mustafa   "real_people"
  Gokcek Altan   "Elma-2"
      "Elma-3"
      "Elma-4"
  Gonul Fatih   "Kalip"
      "Muskali"
      "Kapi Kiyisi"
  Izgi Ali Riza   "Asura"
  Karaca Cihan   "Among the fumes"
      "Shopping in camel wrestling 2"
      "Wedding 4"
      "Wedding 5"
  Karaibis Birol   "village coffee"
      "copper foprging"
  Kartal Orhan   "horse wash"
  Kilicoglu Hicran   "soba onunde"
  Koprulu Filiz   "coban"
  Kurt Abdurrahman   "Buruk bir keyif"
  Muradi Hasan Hulki   "Brick Factory and Life"
  Oguz Tuncer   "whispers"
  Oransay Fatma Selma   "tears"
  Secmen Ozgur   "firework"
  Tezel Mustafa   "Jump"
      "Bekci"
  Yasar Necdet   "NY677807ac1601"
      "NY677807ac04"
UKRAINE
  Kutskiy Oleg   "Demonstration"
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES
  Alnaqbi Ahmed   "GOVERDHAN"
      "MATHURA1"
USA
  Akhter Rowshan   "Coffee in the Snowy Morning"
  Luo Jingru   "5SHAON"
  Patel Dilip   "Mother Love"
      "Tribulation"
      "All Honour to Our Lord"
  Salim Mohammad Ali   "Paddy Drying"
      "Returning fromBishwa Ijtema "
  Warden Norma   "Farm Boy"
  Zeng Jiahong   "Grandma Collecting Firewood"
      "Maya Warriors"
VIETNAM
  Dao Duc Nguyen   "GANH NUOC"
      "MUA KHO"
  Huynh Vo Thi   "SUNSET OF THE LIFE"
  Nguyendang Hao   "Buoi sang o bien"
      "Nghi le cuoi cung"
  Phan Dinh Trung   "Giu gin vi man truyen thong "
Please wait...