Members Area


Email:

Password:
5TH INTERNATIONAL CIRCULAR OF PHOTOGRAPHY

GRAND M.S.M. CIRCUIT 2020
Salon PERASTO results

 
 
You have to be logged in to see your report card.

Results download:

Photo galleries of awarded and accepted photos are available here.
 
FIAP Blue Badge: AL Mushaifri Abdulla - Qatar
 
SECTION A OPEN COLOR - Awards
FIAP Gold medal
  Gileski Dejan, North Macedonia   "Dojran lake 1-17"
PSA Gold medal
  Kluger Manfred, Germany   "golden girl-1"
GRADAC PGI Gold medal
  Baroni Pierfrancesco, Italy   "At night in the park"
VICTORY P.W. Gold medal
  Izgi Ali Riza, Turkey   "Woman with hat"
PC PERASTO Gold medal
  Perovich Irene, Italy   "Fishing net making"
GRADAC PGI Silver medal
  Radojevic Slavoljub, Serbia   "Birds"
VICTORY P.W. Silver medal
  Lerzy Denis, France   "berck coup de vent 15"
PC PERASTO Silver medal
  Ceylani Abdullah Yalcin, Turkey   "die Trauer"
GRADAC PGI Bronze medal
  Wong Yin, England   "Chelsea pensioner in art gallery"
VICTORY P.W. Bronze medal
  Kerr Gerry, Republic of Ireland   "Beach hut"
PC PERASTO Bronze medal
  Xu Yiping, Australia   "conquer2"
FIAP Honorable mention
  Gokcek Altan, Turkey   "Uygar-3"
  Burwood Paul, England   "Spiral"
PSA Honorable mention
  Long Fengying, China   "Fine view in Spokane14"
  Li Chunling, China   "garden morning 2"
  Das Jayatu Chandra, India   "SPIKE"
GRADAC PGI Honorable mention
  Pichler Thomas, Austria   "Ana"
  Chan Ching Ching, Hong Kong   "The Goat Lady"
  Alqahtani Amani, Saudi Arabia   "Knight"
  Nguyendang Hao, Vietnam   "Mua co Van Long"
  Patel Dilip, USA   "Mist In Golden Light"
  Vukicevic Djordje, Serbia   "Sword 003"
VICTORY P.W. Honorable mention
  Karaca Cihan, Turkey   "Lonely girl"
  Lukovic Vojislav, Serbia   "Carousel"
  Conroy Derville, Republic of Ireland   "Parallel Palettes"
  Van Son Max, Netherlands   "Arc Runners"
  Mulhall Gerard, Republic of Ireland   "Clown Sad"
  King Francis, Canada   "It Hurts"
PC PERASTO Praise
  Al Mushaifri Abdulla, Qatar   "With My Dreams "
  Haratym Jacek, Poland   "Walking into the light"
  Ebrahim Isa, Bahrain   "Central black"
  Lemmens Jef, Belgium   "Horserace Cuxhaven"
  Suszkiewicz Ole, Denmark   "Girl Upstairs"
  Aljabri Mahmood, Oman   "waiting my sister"
JURY MEMBER Diploma
  Cevik Mehmet, Turkey   "pavli"
  Bushe Catherine, Republic of Ireland   "Beach walk"
  Cholak Mimoza, North Macedonia   "1st April Snow"
CHAIRMAN Honorable mention
  Lesur Eric, France   "Elle"
 
SECTION B OPEN MONOCHROME - Awards
FIAP Gold medal
  Joncic Petar, Serbia   "Party"
PSA Gold medal
  Al Mushaifri Abdulla, Qatar   "Long Way"
GRADAC PGI Gold medal
  Chan Ching Ching, Hong Kong   "Excited to Head Home"
VICTORY P.W. Gold medal
  Wilson David, South Africa   "Kitesurfer"
PC PERASTO Gold medal
  Van Son Max, Netherlands   "Sculptural Staircase 03"
GRADAC PGI Silver medal
  Peks Heinz, Germany   "Junge 5"
VICTORY P.W. Silver medal
  Wong Yin, England   "Watching the girls watching the axeman"
PC PERASTO Silver medal
  Bernini Giuseppe, Italy   "Team time trial 03"
GRADAC PGI Bronze medal
  Munday Jim, England   "Watching the Storm"
VICTORY P.W. Bronze medal
  Burwood Paul, England   "Stop Right There"
PC PERASTO Bronze medal
  Kartal Orhan, Turkey   "farmer"
FIAP Honorable mention
  Yuet Yee Wong, Hong Kong   "MENDING"
  Aljabri Mahmood, Oman   "the road to the tower"
PSA Honorable mention
  Legrand Jean Luc, Belgium   "Penitence improvisee"
  Alrashdi Salem, Oman   "A sad look"
  Nguyendang Hao, Vietnam   "Ra khoi"
GRADAC PGI Honorable mention
  Goode Bob, England   "Against the Flow"
  Karaca Cihan, Turkey   "Baby and girl 2"
  Gonul Fatih, Turkey   "Birden firladi"
  Banerjee Sounak Santanu, India   "STAIRWAY TO HEAVEN"
  Baladakis George, Greece   "Looking to the past 433"
  Arici Ustun Mualla, Turkey   "window"
VICTORY P.W. Honorable mention
  Crockett Paul, Republic of Ireland   "Dying Swan"
  Di Panfilo Vincenzo, Italy   "Occhi"
  Young Alan, England   "Contrasting Styles"
  Donmez Mustafa, Turkey   "love1"
  Chalkiadakis Michail, Greece   "Ouarzazate dunes"
  Blondel Christian, France   "NIEMEYER 1 - 2"
PC PERASTO Praise
  Chen Chidi, Taiwan   "Street Rangers"
  Alameer Amal, Saudi Arabia   "Alone in Kanyon"
  Sibley Sue, England   "In the Frame"
  Radojevic Slavoljub, Serbia   "Arsenal Shower"
  Martic Nenad, Croatia   "Turn around"
  Reibl Klaus, Germany   "Tomcat"
JURY MEMBER Diploma
  Tong Jiangchuan, China   "child interest"
  Radi Mohammad, Jordan   "with my daughter"
  Halbach Willem, Netherlands   "Behind the window 2"
CHAIRMAN Honorable mention
  Milovanovic Borislav, Serbia   "PM 05117mono"
 
SECTION C NATURE - Awards
FIAP Gold medal
  Willis Jennifer, Northern Ireland   "After You"
PSA Gold medal
  Al Qazwini Bahaadeen, Kuwait   "Landscape Of Cheetah D"
GRADAC PGI Gold medal
  Hank Roland, Germany   "Festmahl"
VICTORY P.W. Gold medal
  Al Mushaifri Abdulla, Qatar   "Green Desert"
PC PERASTO Gold medal
  Huynh Van Hung, Vietnam   "My Friend"
GRADAC PGI Silver medal
  Niu Jiajun, China   "Maternal Love"
VICTORY P.W. Silver medal
  Mulcahy Seamus, Republic of Ireland   "The Red Stag"
PC PERASTO Silver medal
  Wang Haocheng, China   "Great Grey Owl"
GRADAC PGI Bronze medal
  Evirgen Mustafa, Cyprus   "Camouflage"
VICTORY P.W. Bronze medal
  Tesching Klaus, Germany   "snow owl"
PC PERASTO Bronze medal
  Mohanraj Arun, England   "AFTER THE KILL"
FIAP Honorable mention
  Kranitz Roland , Hungary   "Against the direction"
  Adcock Terri, England   "Fighting Foxes"
PSA Honorable mention
  Patel Dilip, USA   "Excitement"
  Leung Cyril Kwok Keung, Hong Kong   "Heavy strike"
  Sipilae Markus, Finland   "Approach"
GRADAC PGI Honorable mention
  Tong Jiangchuan, China   "keep watch"
  Cheang Sherman, Macau   "Beautiful Flamingos"
  Reibl Klaus, Germany   "The Boss"
  Cai Changyin, China   "Sky High"
  Du Toit Jaco, South Africa   "MZ Bite and Fight"
  Fang Shaohua, China   "Confrontation"
VICTORY P.W. Honorable mention
  Pichler Thomas, Austria   "Love is in the air"
  Schulz Ruediger, Germany   "Yellow"
  Wisniewska Halka Kamila, Poland   "Treasures In The Gold"
  Mazumdar Durba, India   "BULLFROG MATING2"
  Cowles Larry, USA   "Finch Feeding Young"
  Crantz Sandra, USA   "Polar Bear Cub Waves"
PC PERASTO Praise
  Luo Wenjie, China   "In Paradise"
  Alameer Amal, Saudi Arabia   "Hi man"
  Gonul Fatih, Turkey   "Red Eye"
  Bandara Pandula, Sri Lanka   "Got it"
  Sinha Barun, India   "Life at water Hole"
  Vandebroeck Jhony, Belgium   "Duo in hoog gras"
JURY MEMBER Diploma
  Anagnostidis Marc, France   "Accouplement Bicolore 2"
  Zdravev Zoran, North Macedonia   "Trio Frogs"
  Chan H W, Hong Kong   "Wild ape N01"
CHAIRMAN Honorable mention
  Ulual Tevfik, Cyprus   "Patroling"
 
SECTION D PHOTO TRAVEL - Awards
FIAP Gold medal
  Ebrahim Isa, Bahrain   "Jodhpur family"
PSA Gold medal
  Luo Wenjie, China   "Soaking Up The Sunshine"
GRADAC PGI Gold medal
  Truong The Cau, Vietnam   "Tam Coc"
VICTORY P.W. Gold medal
  Valdarnini Alvaro, Italy   "Baccoleno - Tuscany"
PC PERASTO Gold medal
  Alameer Amal, Saudi Arabia   "Abu Dabi"
GRADAC PGI Silver medal
  Ceylani Abdullah Yalcin, Turkey   "hard work"
VICTORY P.W. Silver medal
  Muradi Hasan Hulki, Turkey   "Belief"
PC PERASTO Silver medal
  De Decker Ivo, Belgium   "walking in vulcanic landscape"
GRADAC PGI Bronze medal
  Gonul Fatih, Turkey   "Serpti"
VICTORY P.W. Bronze medal
  Smith Judy, England   "Dawn"
PC PERASTO Bronze medal
  Tesching Klaus, Germany   "Dubai Streets"
FIAP Honorable mention
  Goode Bob, England   "Cabinet of Curiosities"
  Korkutmaz Ertugrul, Turkey   "goreme"
PSA Honorable mention
  Koprulu Filiz, Turkey   "solhan"
  Salim Mohammad Ali, USA   "Blue Alley"
  Niu Jiajun, China   "Landprint"
GRADAC PGI Honorable mention
  An Xiping, China   "fishing village on the reef"
  Evirgen Mustafa, Cyprus   "Baker Street Station"
  Kluger Manfred, Germany   "blue lane-1"
  Izgi Ali Riza, Turkey   "Ani"
  Crantz Sandra, USA   "Village Under Dolomites"
  Secmen Ozgur, Turkey   "taskale"
VICTORY P.W. Honorable mention
  Khan Mahisin, India   "Back to Home"
  Al Hajri Salim Mohammed, Oman   "convoy4"
  Bruder Ursula, Germany   "Dolomites 9"
  Heaton Beryl, England   "The Needles"
  Aljafari Mohammed, Oman   "noor"
  Sokolskaya Valentina, USA   "Ruth Glacier"
PC PERASTO Praise
  Schwinges Klaus, Germany   "Haus zwischen Felsen 3"
  Patel Dilip, USA   "Tribe Life "
  Bray David, England   "Hamnoy Cliche"
  Sancandi Ivana, Italy   "Red car"
  Mulcahy Seamus, Republic of Ireland   "The Great Mosque"
  Becherini Erino, Italy   "Iceland Tour"
JURY MEMBER Diploma
  Vasile Sarb, Romania   "The eye"
  Al Mushaifri Abdulla, Qatar   "Visti To Sultan Qaboos Mosque "
  Perovich Irene, Italy   "Waiting for friends"
CHAIRMAN Honorable mention
  Poell Juergen, Germany   "fog"
 
SECTION E PEOPLE - Awards
FIAP Gold medal
  Iglic Edo, Serbia   "Shocked 1"
PSA Gold medal
  Joncic Petar, Serbia   "Cut"
GRADAC PGI Gold medal
  Reibl Klaus, Germany   "Scarred"
VICTORY P.W. Gold medal
  Ebrahim Isa, Bahrain   "In my hands"
PC PERASTO Gold medal
  Al Mushaifri Abdulla, Qatar   "Mastering Saaf Bw"
GRADAC PGI Silver medal
  Al Shafouri Mohammed, Oman   "Old Man"
VICTORY P.W. Silver medal
  Alameer Amal, Saudi Arabia   "Happy kids"
PC PERASTO Silver medal
  Knight Jo, England   "Jade"
GRADAC PGI Bronze medal
  Prole Dragan, Bosnia and Herzegovina   "Cumurana 5"
VICTORY P.W. Bronze medal
  Bandara Pandula, Sri Lanka   "Lock"
PC PERASTO Bronze medal
  Halvas Nielsen Herdis, Germany   "Mursi woman with big horns"
FIAP Honorable mention
  Martic Nenad, Croatia   "Three 1"
  Kyprianou Klea, Cyprus   "Black and White In Motion"
PSA Honorable mention
  Li Ming, China   "A hard livelihood"
  Cumcu Elmas, Turkey   "isimsiz"
  Ashton Charles, England   "Despair"
GRADAC PGI Honorable mention
  Deveci Hanife, Turkey   "Ayna"
  Gileski Dejan, North Macedonia   "Pelivani 1"
  Huang Woodpecker, Taiwan   "after work hard beer "
  Swinfield Andrew, Australia   "Piano Man"
  Oconnell Sue, England   "Suspicion"
  Rubboli Veniero, Italy   "Turkish People 8972"
VICTORY P.W. Honorable mention
  Alnaqbi Ahmed, United Arab Emirates   "MATHURA1"
  Kuczynski Sebastian, Poland   "Happy 1"
  Kutskiy Oleg, Ukraine   "The march of memory"
  Garip Sandra, Dominican Republic   "Companeros "
  Salim Mohammad Ali, USA   "Returning fromBishwa Ijtema "
  Tomassi Antonella, Italy   "Steps to prayer port"
PC PERASTO Praise
  Alameeri Khaled, Bahrain   "Dreams wishes to come back"
  Luo Xiaoheng, China   "cool man"
  Price Robin, England   "Winston Churchill"
  Aljunibi Turki, Oman   "turtuk girl"
  Banerjee Sounak Santanu, India   "PEEKING"
  Chiu Bob, USA   "Ethiopian3"
JURY MEMBER Diploma
  Hansson Lars Hakan, Sweden   "Greasers"
  Secmen Ozgur, Turkey   "ilac2"
  Alkhamis Abbas, Saudi Arabia   "Sadu Diameter"
CHAIRMAN Honorable mention
  Aral Nihal, Turkey   "HISTORY and LIFE"





 
SECTION A OPEN COLOR - Acceptances
 
TOTAL ACCEPTED
Works Participants States Works Participants States
1375 345 55 350 200 51
AUSTRALIA
  Buchan Wade   "Eleanor Bay Three Hummock Is"
      "Mens Crit up close"
  Kleindienst Valerie   "Heron Landing on Rock"
  Xu Yiping   "australia aboriginal young"
      "conquer2"
      "throw down 4"
      "protection"
AUSTRIA
  Pichler Thomas   "Ana"
  Streitfelder Theo   "Top"
BAHRAIN
  Ebrahim Isa   "Central black"
      "Liwa Desert"
      "Swimmer"
      "White Rose"
BELGIUM
  Coune Claude   "Equateur, le Cotopaxi"
      "Khor Virap"
  Cuppens Jos   "Met hoofddoek"
  Legrand Jean Luc   "Lana et la corde 2"
  Lemmens Jef   "Horserace Cuxhaven"
      "Red balloons"
  Simon Claude   "No common sense"
      "Young Widow"
  Stalmans Luc   "State of Mind by the Ladder"
      "The Burgundy Corset"
      "The white Sash"
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  Kascelan Milorad   "At the entrance 4"
      "Street of musicians 2"
  Prole Dragan   "Rafting 8"
      "Water Rhapsody"
CANADA
  Chan Betty   "Happy Bull Rider"
  King Francis   "It Hurts"
  Kwan Phillip   "Bear Look at Fish"
      "Northern Light Over Mountain 55"
CHINA
  An Xiping   "kazak falcon"
      "look left, look right"
      "the desert is alive"
  Cai Changyin   "How Dare You"
  Fang Shaohua   "Owl Race"
  Li Chunling   "garden morning 2"
  Li Ming   "Color salt field"
  Long Fengying   "Fine view in Spokane14"
      "Fine view in Spokane36"
      "The jewish community46"
  Luo Wenjie   "Gondola Rhapsody"
  Luo Xiaoheng   "happy in the rain"
      "in the rain"
      "town at night"
  Tong Jiangchuan   "old pal"
  Wu Lihua   "Dinner"
      "We Got it"
      "Winter Sunshine"
  Xiang Haiquan   "Prairie Sunset"
  Xu Xiaomei   "Peas and carrots"
      "Prosperity for a long time"
  Yang Dongping   "warm spring"
  Yu Jurong   "Dance to Iight2"
      "Lake kasumigaura 2"
      "Night tour"
  Zheng Kai   "magic walts"
      "Water Town Suzhou"
CYPRUS
  Eloud Nassim   "Cars trail and Galaxy"
      "Natural rock shapes"
      "Umbrellas sunset"
  Evirgen Mustafa   "Aircraft"
      "Road to Station"
  Ierides Andreas   "Through the step"
      "Chania port"
  Theodorou Doros   "Stars girl"
      "The misty rider"
  Ulual Tevfik   "Anchored Boats"
      "Pebbles And Rocks"
DENMARK
  Nielsen Arvid   "Nudeart 08"
  Suszkiewicz Ole   "Girl Upstairs"
      "Venice Atmosphere"
ENGLAND
  Adcock Terri   "Empty Sky Memorial"
      "Rush Hour"
  Ashton Charles   "The Butcher"
  Bray David   "The Mustang Boy At Dusk"
  Burn Richard   "Early Morning At Black Rock Cottage"
      "The Bridge"
  Burwood Paul   "A Shard of Christmas"
      "Spiral"
  Hayes Garry   "Tight on the Corner"
  Heaton Beryl   "Evening Light"
  Kozok Corinne   "So How can We Help You"
  Mohanraj Arun   "LEADER"
      "FINAL ACT"
  Munday Jim   "Dovercourt Lighthouse"
      "Turmoil"
      "Worthing Pier"
  Oconnell Sue   "No Parking"
  Price Robin   "A Viewer"
  Wong Yin   "Chelsea pensioner in art gallery"
FINLAND
  Sipilae Markus   "Landing"
  Vapanen Mikko   "Greyhound Race"
FRANCE
  Debieve Albert   "Fete des lumieres"
      "Manastere Roussanou"
  Dufau Francoise   "PICASSOMANIA"
  Lerzy Denis   "berck coup de vent 15"
      "rayures"
  Lesur Eric   "Elle"
GERMANY
  Bruder Ursula   "Lofoten shore 5"
      "on the road col"
      "black beauty 2"
  Halvas Nielsen Herdis   "Kara boys"
      "Lightfire Shetland"
      "Two Arabians"
  Hank Roland   "Mordor"
      "Weisskopfseeadler Ohio"
  Hochhaus Alexander   "Amphitrite"
      "Clouded"
      "Enchanted"
      "Solitude"
  Kluger Manfred   "golden girl-1"
      "dark queen-1"
      "rebirth-1"
      "haute couture-1"
  Peks Heinz   "Sekar"
  Reibl Klaus   "SUV"
      "Red Car"
      "Shadow"
  Schulz Ruediger   "Blood brothers"
  Schwinges Klaus   "Erleuchtung"
  Tesching Klaus   "Migraene"
GREECE
  Chalkiadakis Michail   "street stars wars"
  Kazepidis Vasilis   "Holding a candle"
      "Pair in love in Paris"
  Tsigkas Giorgos   "two by two"
HONG KONG
  Chan Ching Ching   "Happy Harvest"
      "Struggle for Own Space"
      "The Goat Lady"
  Lee Wu Tzung   "Arrow To A Cattle"
      "Guarding"
  Wong Loretta Yat   "Machu Pichu"
  Yuet Yee Wong   "PICK OUT"
      "GO FASTER"
HUNGARY
  Kranitz Roland   "Girls"
  Rajkai Gyorgy   "Carnival 2"
      "Opart with red"
  Zoltan Mekli   "Fishers"
      "Seven dwarfs"
INDIA
  Banerjee Sounak   "Indonesian sport"
      "The two girls"
  Banerjee Sounak Santanu   "OLD LADY"
  Das Jayatu Chandra   "GOLDRUSH"
      "PORT 9582"
      "RAGE"
      "SPIKE"
  Das Sharmali   "BLUE CITY 1980"
      "ON LADDER"
  Das Snehasish   "Window and World"
  Jhaveri Shirish   "TWO LOVE BIRDS"
  Lukka Gangadhar   "Different generation"
  Sinha Barun   "Shadows in sand"
  Sk Balachandder   "CURIOUS LOOK"
INDONESIA
  Setiadi Ajar   "Kolibri Kelapa 4"
ISRAEL
  Rozman Erik   "Geometry"
ITALY
  Baroni Pierfrancesco   "At night in the park"
      "The sculptor"
  Bernini Giuseppe   "Nuoto 10"
      "To the ground"
  Bugli Pietro   "Last lights"
  D Alia Valentina   "Focus"
      "Into the blue"
      "Mudec"
      "The catwalk"
  Frescura Giovanni   "tuscany hills 15"
      "tuscany hills 16"
  Perovich Irene   "A chance encounter"
      "Dzao woman eating"
      "Fishing net making"
      "Turkish potter"
  Rubboli Veniero   "Woman and cat"
  Tomassi Antonella   "Kissed by light"
      "Solitary house"
  Vizzoni Marzio   "Chevaux de Camargue 17"
      "Moldavian Sisters"
KUWAIT
  Al Qazwini Bahaadeen   "Patterns from top-D"
  Awadh Mohammad   "Sapa Face"
  Shehab Huda   " learn and read"
      "To another meeting "
MACAU
  Cheang Sherman   "Are You Afraid"
MALTA
  Catania Gottfried   "M"
MYANMAR
  Yee Thin Thin   "Working Together"
NETHERLANDS
  Halbach Willem   "Between concrete 12"
      "Op de roltrap"
      "Between concrete 16"
  Treffers Chris   "Someones daddy"
  Van Son Max   "Arc Runners"
      "Vlogger and Caller"
NORTH MACEDONIA
  Cholak Mimoza   "Picnic"
      "1st April Snow"
  Gileski Dejan   "Dojran lake 1-17"
      "Prespa lake 3-2012"
      "St.Sofija - Ohrid"
      "Zovic at night"
  Kolevski Dejan   "The red house"
      "In memory of Lazarevic Boris"
      "The old bridge"
  Maksimovski Gligor   "Schnaps"
  Pipileva Marijana   "Rainy day 2"
      "Rainy day 3"
      "Street story"
NORTHERN IRELAND
  Willis Jennifer   "Run Boy Run"
      "All Points"
NORWAY
  Olsen Asbjorn M   "Sanddunes 2"
      "Tiger couple"
  Sveen Atle   "Linea with straight hair"
      "Raphaella with flowerhat"
OMAN
  Al Hajri Salim Mohammed   "traveler"
  Al Khayari Zenab   "shadow"
  Al Shafouri Mohammed   "Cultural Tolerance"
  Albattashi Ghaith   "Bedouin women"
  Alharaty Talal   "bedouin oman"
      "old open view"
  Aljabri Mahmood   "waiting my sister"
      "blue eyes"
      "take my hand"
      "farm girl"
  Aljafari Mohammed   "Ibn Badia"
  Aljunibi Turki   "A man from India"
      "A man from varanaci"
  Alrashdi Salem   "yellow"
      "Eyes of joy"
      "Omani Traditional dress"
      "A cutest gentle"
  Alyaaribi Mazin   "Brown"
POLAND
  Haratym Jacek   "Walking into the light"
  Wisniewska Halka Kamila   "Awakening"
      "Silence III"
QATAR
  Al Mushaifri Abdulla   "With My Dreams "
      "Aya"
      "Shakur"
REPUBLIC OF IRELAND
  Bushe Catherine   "Beach walk"
  Conroy Derville   "Parallel Palettes"
  Kerr Gerry   "Beach hut"
  Magan Andrew   "On its own"
  Mulhall Gerard   "Spirit"
      "Clown Sad"
  Quinn Feargal   "scarface"
ROMANIA
  Stan Valentina   "Colorful Street"
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
  Arkhipov Dmitry   "Grizzly bear 17"
      "Marrakech Market"
SAUDI ARABIA
  Abussaud Firas   "Prayers"
  Alameer Amal   "Afro Portrait"
      "At night"
      "Bacha2"
      "Blue mask"
  Alkhamis Abbas   "Camel Dune curve"
  Alqahtani Amani   "Boy"
      "Knight"
      "Pastor sheep"
SCOTLAND
  Mcnairn John   "The Soul Singer"
      "Watching the World with Sadness"
SERBIA
  Iglic Edo   "For her ears only 1"
      "City life fragments 5"
  Joncic Petar   "Parking"
  Lukovic Vojislav   "Carousel"
      "Good light"
      "Light and sence"
      "Stand upright"
  Radojevic Slavoljub   "Birds"
      "Green mood"
  Vukicevic Djordje   "Eye"
      "Sword 003"
SINGAPORE
  Tan Lee Eng   "Mahout and Baby Elephant"
SLOVAKIA
  Uhrin Milan   "Clown"
      "Pigeons"
SLOVENIA
  Volavsek Davorin   "Catch the moment"
      "Catch the ball"
SOUTH AFRICA
  Du Toit Jaco   "Springer Magic"
      "Surfer in all WHITE"
  Wilson David   "Misty Morning at Vermont"
SPAIN
  Diez De Los Rios Lopez Jose   "PASA LA LUZ"
SRI LANKA
  Bandara Pandula   "Future Hopes"
SWEDEN
  Wennblom Monica   "Colour shadows"
SWITZERLAND
  Jenzer Urs   "Africana 3"
TAIWAN
  Huang Woodpecker   "fire bath05"
  Kuo Ta Hsiao   "Standing on an island"
  Tzeng Chin Fa   "Save the Ocean by reducing plastics"
      "Tug of life_Students play tug of life on the beach"
TURKEY
  Arici Ustun Mualla   "pekmez"
  Aslankara Ozge   "efevebayrak"
  Bektas Arzella   "zor_yasam"
  Cevik Mehmet   "pavli"
      "pekmez4"
  Ceylani Abdullah Yalcin   "die Trauer"
      "pekmezci 3"
  Cig Nevin   "Red"
      "The goat"
  Cumcu Elmas   "eller"
      "sevgi"
      "denize_hazirlik"
  Demirel Husnu   "fish and man"
      "bridge"
  Donmez Mustafa   "ayna"
  Gokcek Altan   "Uygar-2"
      "Uygar-3"
      "uygar-4"
  Gonul Fatih   "Kalayciya Bakiyordu"
      "Terkedis"
  Izgi Ali Riza   "Magic of colors"
      "walking in the rain"
      "Woman with hat"
  Karaca Cihan   "Affection"
      "Lonely girl"
      "Man and his child"
      "Three horses"
  Karaibis Birol   "filling the can"
  Kartal Orhan   "faith"
      "tandoor bread"
  Kaya Ramazan Unver   "antep"
      "RUK01806OP04"
  Kilic Ismail   "prayer"
  Kilicoglu Hicran   "bekleyis"
  Korkutmaz Ertugrul   "Pigeons valley "
  Oguz Tuncer   "otlak"
      "irrigation"
  Oransay Fatma Selma   "volleyball"
  Secmen Ozgur   "biber"
      "lavander3"
  Seyitdanlioglu Selma   "katedral2"
  Tezel Mustafa   "Balat"
  Yasar Necdet   "NY677807aw01"
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES
  Alnaqbi Ahmed   "BARSANA BOY 1"
      "COLOR BOY"
      "FACE"
  Mohammed Seham   "My city"
      "Light Lines"
USA
  Akhter Rowshan   "Pier and Skyline"
  Chiu Bob   "Childhood game"
  Cowles Larry   "Cowboy Gentleman"
  Duong Ban   "Joshua Tree Desert"
  Luo Jingru   "WOFUX"
  Meltser Henry   "NYCGrandCentral"
  Nguyen An   "The Fields"
  Pal Arijit   "MAAT Lisbon"
      "Grand Stairs Vatican City"
  Patel Dilip   "Mist In Golden Light"
      "Color Eyes 01"
      "Watcher Towards Home"
  Preston Burr   "Spiral staircase down 2"
  Salim Mohammad Ali   "Rolling Golden Hill at Sunset"
      "Space Sheep"
  Zeng Jiahong   "Barn Owl in the Morning"
      "Fighting Egrets"
VIETNAM
  Nguyendang Hao   "An sang"
      "Mua co Van Long"
  Truong The Cau   "Wake up at sea"
WALES
  Kraehenbuehl Rolf   "Church in the Sea"
      "Sunset over Paris"
 
SECTION B OPEN MONOCHROME - Acceptances
 
TOTAL ACCEPTED
Works Participants States Works Participants States
1291 324 56 328 191 51
AUSTRALIA
  Kleindienst Valerie   "Boy Peeping around Corner"
  Watson Graeme   "Womens Rugby Union 5"
  Wilson Violet   "Into the Mist"
AUSTRIA
  Hammer Franz   "Strandkirche8"
  Pichler Thomas   "In the Mirror"
      "Leonella"
  Streitfelder Theo   "Fiaker Baron"
BAHRAIN
  Alameeri Khaled   "Challenge with time"
  Ebrahim Isa   "Careworn"
      "Time Tea"
BELGIUM
  Coune Claude   "Cuisine chinoise"
  Legrand Jean Luc   "ML et les cordes 1"
      "Penitence improvisee"
  Lemmens Jef   "Moustache"
  Rotstein Alain   "Controle a Mariembourg"
      "Corvee patates"
      "Les joueurs"
      "Puissance"
  Stalmans Luc   "Acrobatic Balance II"
      "L'innocence"
      "The Lady is Dancing for Me II"
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  Kascelan Milorad   "In passant 6"
  Prole Dragan   "After the war"
CANADA
  Luo Robin   "Water Skiing 02"
  Ye Danlei   "Xiapu14"
CHINA
  An Xiping   "Sheep snatching1"
  Li Chunling   "Grassland in Xinjiang"
  Li Ming   "Dauntless horseman 1"
      "Travel in wind and snow 4"
  Long Fengying   "The African children62"
  Luo Wenjie   "Country Band"
      "The Angel In Demon Castle"
  Luo Xiaoheng   "Wildcat"
  Tong Jiangchuan   "child interest"
      "Snuggle"
  Yu Jurong   "Life in Daliangshan 3"
      "In the wind and snow"
      "Elks"
CROATIA
  Martic Nenad   "The church in the field"
      "Turn around"
CYPRUS
  Evirgen Mustafa   "In the pool"
  Kyprianou Klea   "Dancers In White 02"
      "Hello Mr Kostas"
  Ulual Tevfik   "Haydar Aliyev Merkezi"
      "The Light House"
      "Village Bread"
  Yiallouris George   "BEHIND THE FENCE 08 "
DENMARK
  Nielsen Arvid   "Leaving Body"
  Suszkiewicz Ole   "Rainy Day"
      "New Place"
      "Roof Sport"
DOMINICAN REPUBLIC
  Garip Sandra   "Guagua"
ENGLAND
  Adamson David   "I Think I See The Problem 2"
      "The Refuge"
  Ashton Charles   "Chair Guevara"
      "The Chicken Man"
  Bray David   "The Spiv"
      "The Engine Arrangers"
  Burwood Paul   "Angles"
      "Stairway to Khan"
      "Stop Right There"
      "Woof, Woof"
  Gibson James   "I am taller than you"
      "Hello"
  Goode Bob   "Against the Flow"
      "Lined"
  Hayes Beverly   "Cromer Pier"
      "Your Ball"
  Hayes Garry   "Powering On"
      "Round the Bouy"
  Heaton Beryl   "Foot on the Stairs"
  Lane Michael   "Argentinian Tango"
  Mohanraj Arun   "CONCENTRATE"
      "STRETCH"
  Munday Jim   "Watching the Storm"
  Oconnell Sue   "Suri Mother"
      "Safe"
  Sibley Sue   "In the Frame"
  Smith Judy   "The Old Bookshop"
      "Will it Start"
  Wong Yin   "Creeping ribbon"
      "Watching the girls watching the axeman"
      "Watching the returning bird"
  Young Alan   "Contrasting Styles"
      "Out Of the Woods"
      "Woodford Green Rivalry"
FINLAND
  Jarvinen Simo   "Lingerie lady"
  Salonen Kalle   "Speedwaydrivers 16"
  Tully Joe   "Sea Storm"
      "Stepping Out"
  Vapanen Mikko   "Contact 3"
FRANCE
  Blondel Christian   "NIEMEYER 1 - 2"
      "PAYSAGE TOSCAN 2"
  Debieve Albert   "La chapelle"
      "Saint-Exupery TGV"
      "Solitaire"
  Jayet Dominique   "St Mathieu 3"
  Lesur Eric   "Liege6"
GERMANY
  Bruder Ursula   "cavewoman 4"
  Hank Roland   "Hot Ride"
      "Tuscany Sheeps"
  Hochhaus Alexander   "Eta"
  Peks Heinz   "Granny Maras"
      "Junge 5"
      "Murall"
  Reibl Klaus   "Shadow on the Wall"
      "Tomcat"
      "Ghost"
      "Under Observation"
  Schulz Ruediger   "Angry bird"
      "Up and down"
  Tesching Klaus   "Ying - Yang"
      "Moschee"
      "Silver"
      "Natural"
GREECE
  Baladakis George   "Looking to the past 433"
      "the sailor 4837"
  Chalkiadakis Michail   "Ouarzazate dunes"
      "Thessaloniki 3"
  Skotiniotis Iannis   "Meteoric step in the snow"
      "Walking in the snow"
  Tsigkas Giorgos   "looking back"
HONG KONG
  Chan Ching Ching   "Excited to Head Home"
      "Loyal Friend"
      "My Daily Work"
      "Tribal Children"
  Chan H W   "Paddy Field 08"
  Lee Wu Tzung   "Beautiful Coast At Sunset"
  Wong Loretta Yat   "Gold Coast"
  Yuet Yee Wong   "GRAIN FACTORY"
      "MENDING"
      "WALK SLOWLY"
HUNGARY
  Rajkai Gyorgy   "Behind the curtain"
      "White Lady 3"
  Zoltan Mekli   "Sunday morning"
      "Wreath dance"
INDIA
  Agarwala Adit   "THE BREAKFAST"
  Banerjee Sounak   "Indian mountains"
      "My wishes"
  Banerjee Sounak Santanu   "STAIRWAY TO HEAVEN"
  Basu Deepankar   "Cut Off"
  Das Pulak   "TWO SISTERS"
  Das Sharmali   "REVERSE JUMP"
  Das Snehasish   "Working Women"
  Jhaveri Shirish   "BLACK PAIN"
      "MIRROR ON THE WALL BW"
  Lukka Gangadhar   "Fishering"
  Mazumdar Durba   "WHITE FEATHERS"
  Saha Suman   "the boy with the sheep"
INDONESIA
  Setiadi Ajar   "Friendship"
      "Ballerina and Musician"
ITALY
  Bernini Giuseppe   "Once upon a time"
      "Stairs"
      "Team time trial 03"
  Bugli Pietro   "Shadows and lights"
      "Countryside 1"
      "Silence 4"
      "To the sea of winter 4"
  D Alia Valentina   "Rotterdam"
      "Swirling climb"
  Di Panfilo Vincenzo   "Occhi"
  Perovich Irene   "Konso girl"
      "Mursi mother with child"
      "Reflections in the moomlight"
  Rubboli Veniero   "Venetian moment 13"
      "Venetian gondolier 1"
      "Railroader"
  Sancandi Ivana   "Grandmother"
      "Vietnamese girl"
  Tomassi Antonella   "Beyond the door"
      "Child washerwoman"
      "Memories of the past"
  Vizzoni Marzio   "Milk Way"
      "Ethiopians 3"
  Zaffonato Daniele   "Ground Zero 2010"
      "Louvre Piramide"
JORDAN
  Radi Mohammad   "with my daughter"
KUWAIT
  Al Qazwini Bahaadeen   "Desert with Camel D"
      "Karbala at 40th D New"
      "Shaykh Zaid Mosque D"
  Awadh Mohammad   "Through His Eye "
MACAU
  Cheang Sherman   "My Noodles"
MYANMAR
  Phyo Thet Paing Pyae   "Novices under the Light"
      "Girl And Umbrellas"
NETHERLANDS
  Halbach Willem   "Behind the window 2"
  Treffers Chris   "Catho backwards"
  Van Son Max   "Mysterious Spiral"
      "Vondelpark Visitors 12"
      "Little Discoverer"
      "Sculptural Staircase 03"
NORTH MACEDONIA
  Gileski Dejan   "Promenada"
      "Tree and snow 2"
  Kolevski Dejan   "Drying clothes"
  Maksimovski Gligor   "Indira Gandi"
  Pipileva Marijana   "At the street"
      "Morning walk 1"
      "Morning walk 2"
NORTHERN IRELAND
  Willis Jennifer   "Gypsy Spell"
NORWAY
  Olsen Asbjorn M   "Longde Miao circle"
      "Young monk"
  Sveen Atle   "Family portrait"
OMAN
  Al Hajri Salim Mohammed   "lines in life"
      "makah1"
  Albattashi Ghaith   "THE FABRIC"
  Alhajri Mohsin   "In the Library"
  Alharaty Talal   "alsharqih man"
  Aljabri Mahmood   "man from tag mahal"
      "thinking"
      "the road to the tower"
      "white face"
  Alrashdi Salem   "eyes"
      "A sad look"
      "GIRL KHASHMEER"
      "Man,Boss"
  Alyaaribi Mazin   "father and son"
POLAND
  Kuczynski Sebastian   "Bublle wizard"
      "Molo"
QATAR
  Al Mushaifri Abdulla   "Sarona "
      "Long Way"
      "Take Me Home Bw"
REPUBLIC OF IRELAND
  Bushe Catherine   "After the tide"
  Conroy Derville   "Pale Beauty"
      "The Witch Trial"
  Crockett Paul   "Dying Swan"
  Magan Andrew   "Rings"
  Mahon Edward   "waiting impatiently"
  Mulcahy Seamus   "Deep Taught"
  Mulhall Gerard   "Into The Light"
      "Which Face"
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
  Arkhipov Dmitry   "Camargue-17-mono"
SAUDI ARABIA
  Abussaud Firas   "A Bird"
  Alameer Amal   "Alone in Kanyon"
      "Dry meat"
  Alkhamis Abbas   "Mkhaled khoder"
  Almasoud Naif Ahmed   "Cuba Street"
  Alqahtani Amani   "Childhood"
      "Classroom"
SCOTLAND
  Mcnairn John   "The Toll Mistress"
      "Without a Mask"
SERBIA
  Batricevic Ana   "Double Date"
  Borojevic Nenad   "Lonely 5"
  Iglic Edo   "Burning Candles"
  Joncic Petar   "Party"
  Lukovic Vojislav   "Contemplation"
      "From the other side"
  Milovanovic Borislav   "PM 05117mono"
  Radojevic Slavoljub   "Arsenal Shower"
      "Otac"
SINGAPORE
  Tan Lee Eng   "Tree Frogs 2"
      "Village Grandfather"
SLOVAKIA
  Uhrin Milan   "In Rhytm"
      "Island of Trees"
      "Stairs"
      "Wet Running"
SOUTH AFRICA
  Wilson David   "Charles Bridge Prague"
      "Kitesurfer"
SPAIN
  Diez De Los Rios Lopez Jose   "EL MARINERO MELANCOLICO"
      "TENSION"
  Molero Florentino   "Peritoniti"
  Salinas De Anglada Joaquin   "PILAR"
SRI LANKA
  Bandara Pandula   "At The Old Age 2"
      "AWAY FROM PARENTS"
      "Hard way living"
      "Rainy Season"
SWEDEN
  Garberg Goran   "Resting tramp"
  Hansson Lars Hakan   "Cuban FC BW"
  Wennblom Monica   "My meal"
      "Rippled sand"
SWITZERLAND
  Albrecht Urs   "Brother and sister"
TAIWAN
  Chen Chidi   "Street Rangers"
  Kuo Ta Hsiao   "Memories"
      "Who Stole My Bike"
  Tzeng Chin Fa   "Finish work monochrome"
      "Coal Miner Pushing Coal Cars in the Rain "
      "Out of pit"
TURKEY
  Aral Nihal   "PATIENT"
  Arici Ustun Mualla   "window"
  Bektas Arzella   "sigara"
  Cevik Mehmet   "zanatkar2"
  Cumcu Elmas   "oyuncak"
      "suriye_nine"
  Demirel Husnu   "fishing"
  Donmez Mustafa   "home"
      "love1"
  Gokcek Altan   "Hay-2"
  Gonul Fatih   "Birden firladi"
      "Diziyordu"
  Izgi Ali Riza   "White hat"
  Karaca Cihan   "Among the fumes 2"
      "Baby and girl 2"
  Karaibis Birol   "clothier"
  Kartal Orhan   "farmer"
      "shadow"
      "trees"
  Kaya Ramazan Unver   "ruk01806MG04"
      "RUKKAYAMG02"
  Koprulu Filiz   "tarlaortasinda"
  Korkutmaz Ertugrul   "LEATHER WORKERS"
  Oguz Tuncer   "horses"
  Oransay Fatma Selma   "byc"
      "around the hole"
  Secmen Ozgur   "childrenlook"
      "mirror"
      "teyzem"
  Tezel Mustafa   "Ceramics"
  Tunc Arda Selin   "sometimes"
  Yasar Necdet   "NY677807mc01"
      "NY677807mc96"
UKRAINE
  Kutskiy Oleg   "Square"
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES
  Mohammed Seham   "Time challenge"
      "Paths"
      "Childhood innocence"
USA
  Chiu Bob   "Balkan street corners11"
  Kong Lai Wah   "Alone"
  Patel Dilip   "Holy Rays Mono"
  Salim Mohammad Ali   "Bakarkhani Maker"
VIETNAM
  Dao Duc Nguyen   "CONG DOAN HOAN THIEN"
      "GIU AM CHO NAM"
  Huynh Vo Thi   "MISSING MOM-02"
      "MOTHER n SON"
  Le Hoang Nhan   "THU VE 6"
  Nguyen Ngoc Huan   "Vuot lu"
  Nguyendang Hao   "Hoc bai"
      "Mau tu"
      "Ra khoi"
      "Vac go"
WALES
  Kraehenbuehl Rolf   "Lindisfarne"
      "Walking the Line"
 
SECTION C NATURE - Acceptances
 
TOTAL ACCEPTED
Works Participants States Works Participants States
1187 299 51 302 167 43
AUSTRALIA
  Kleindienst Valerie   "King Penguins Mating"
      "Three Sea Lions"
  Moritz Vicki   "SM vermin hunt2"
  Swinfield Andrew   "Golden Orb Weaver"
  Watson Graeme   "Breaching Whale 1"
      "The Thief"
  Wilson Violet   "Motherly Care"
  Xu Yiping   "sunrise"
AUSTRIA
  Pichler Thomas   "Love is in the air"
      "Wolf"
BAHRAIN
  Ebrahim Isa   "Ant"
      "Octopus"
BELGIUM
  Coune Claude   "Lion 2"
  De Decker Ivo   "hungry chick"
      "Elk bull"
  Lemmens Jef   "Three giraffes"
  Rotstein Alain   "Colibris a contre jour"
  Simon Claude   "Sea lions after mating Cape Cross"
  Vandebroeck Jhony   "Duo in hoog gras"
      "Vliegende pluimen"
CANADA
  Chan Betty   " Polar Bear Choking"
  Chan Tin Sang   "Common merganser with chicks"
      "Male eastern blue bird feeding juvenile"
  King Francis   "Baby Elephant Needing Attention"
      "Crocs Attacking Zebra"
  Kwan Phillip   "Tern Return 90"
      "Brown Bear Dash 71"
  Luo Robin   "Sun Bird Collect Nectar 11"
      "Tern Bring Fish Home 03"
  Ye Danlei   "The polar bear30"
CHINA
  An Xiping   "FIY OVER2"
      "Hang over the water"
  Cai Changyin   "At Sunset"
      "Sky High"
  Chen Yongen   "Prey on"
  Fang Shaohua   "Confrontation"
      "Kungfu Battle"
  Jiao Hongqing   "Fly Through Autumn"
      "Take Off"
  Li Ming   "Be left wanting more"
  Liu Jiandong   "Grosbeak"
      "Lunch Time"
  Long Fengying   "Little Egret23"
      "Owl6"
  Lu Longgang   "Unselfish Love 04"
  Luo Wenjie   "In Paradise"
      "Jiangnan In Northern Frontier"
  Niu Jiajun   "Feeding"
      "Maternal Love"
  Tong Jiangchuan   "keep watch"
  Wang Haocheng   "Great Grey Owl"
      "Long-tailed Sylph"
      "Warthog In Danger"
  Wu Lihua   "Hey Guy"
      "Sharing Please"
      "Sharp Claws"
      "Swallow"
  Xiang Haiquan   "Dance In The Sky"
      "Quarrel "
  Yang Huidong   "Bubo Bubo"
      "Bubo Scandiaca"
      "Coming For You"
      "Hunter"
  Yu Jurong   "triumphant return"
  Zhang Zhimin   "Dancing"
  Zheng Kai   "Egret"
  Zhou Donglin   "Heron family"
      "Morning inspection"
CROATIA
  Martic Nenad   "Morning bathing"
      "Sleepyhead"
CYPRUS
  Evirgen Mustafa   "All together"
      "Camouflage"
      "Love is Everywhere"
      "Red Deer"
  Ulual Tevfik   "Patroling"
  Yiallouris George   "CYPRUS MOUFLON 04 "
DOMINICAN REPUBLIC
  Garip Sandra   "De Cola"
      "Gran Salto"
ENGLAND
  Adamson David   "Grebe Courtship Display"
  Adcock Terri   "Fighting Foxes"
      "Waiting for the Fish"
  Allard Wendy Anne   "Frog"
  Burn Richard   "Red Deer Stag"
      "Off Fishing"
  Daffin Stuart   "Male Kestrel Making Kill "
  Goode Bob   "Cormorant Hunting"
  Hayes Beverly   "Goshawk with Pheasant"
      "Veiled Chameleon"
  Hayes Garry   "Crested Gecko"
  Kozok Corinne   "Wildebeest Last Stand"
  Lane Michael   "Leopard Keeps Food Safe"
  Mohanraj Arun   "DRAG"
      "AFTER THE KILL"
      "MILLIPEDE WITH PARASITES"
  Munday Jim   "Atlantic Puffin with Catch"
  Nash John   "Shield Bugs Mating"
  Oconnell Sue   "Little Owl in Long Grass"
      "Sambar Deer and Egret"
  Price Robin   "Leopard Stare"
      "Merlin"
  Smith Judy   "Elephants at Play"
      "Lion Cubs at Play"
  Wong Yin   "On show"
FINLAND
  Salonen Kalle   "Squirrel 9"
  Sipilae Markus   "Approach"
      "Eyes on the prize"
  Vapanen Mikko   "Bear 4"
FRANCE
  Anagnostidis Marc   "Coenagrion Ornatum"
      "Accouplement Bicolore 2"
  Debieve Albert   "Colibri"
      "Nourissage"
GERMANY
  Bruder Ursula   "Iceland sunset 1"
      "mystic rocks 2"
  Hank Roland   "Festmahl"
      "Guck mal"
      "Steinadler"
      "Wo hab ich nur"
  Peks Heinz   "Familie Fuchs"
  Reibl Klaus   "Joy"
      "The Boss"
      "Peli"
  Schulz Ruediger   "Perching on gold"
      "Yellow"
  Schweden Wolfgang   "Green Eyes 1"
  Schwinges Klaus   "Bei der Mutter 4"
      "Pfau"
  Tesching Klaus   "snow owl"
      "new times"
      "in flight"
      "love"
GREECE
  Chalkiadakis Michail   "fishes ahead"
  Kazepidis Vasilis   "Frogs No 04"
      "Frogs No 05"
HONG KONG
  Chan Ching Ching   "Chatting"
      "Feast"
      "Monkey in the Snow"
      "The Only One"
  Chan H W   "Wild ape N01"
      "Polar Bear N06"
  Leung Cyril Kwok Keung   "Heavy strike"
      "Snatching food"
      "Through a leaf"
  Li Yat Sang   "HUNTERS"
  Wong Edward   "Bol Flamingo080"
  Wong Loretta Yat   "Penguin12"
      "Penguin45"
  Yuet Yee Wong   "JUMP OVER"
      "TOO TIRED"
HUNGARY
  Kranitz Roland   "Against the direction"
      "fish Destiny"
INDIA
  Agarwal Prateek   "Catch and Fly 1"
  Banerjee Sounak Santanu   "THE IDLE IBIS"
      "THE UNPRECEDENTED FLIGHT"
  Das Sharmali   "EGRATE FIGHT"
      "THREE CHEETAH WITH KILL 0027"
  K M Narayanaswamy   "jackel eating cheetals head"
  Mazumdar Durba   "BULLFROG MATING2"
  Roy Avijit   "FEEDING TROUBLE"
      "FIGHT FOR TERRITORY"
  Roy Nabarun   "JUMP IN AIR"
      "SHAKE"
      "SNAKE KNOT"
      "SURRENDER"
  Sinha Barun   "Life at water Hole"
  Sk Balachandder   "INDIAN SQUIRREL"
      "MERRY FLIGHT"
INDONESIA
  Setiadi Ajar   "a Litle Phyton and Prey 1"
      "The Blue Insularis and Prey 1"
      "Jumping Spider and prey 7"
ITALY
  Bernini Giuseppe   "Papilio demodocus"
  Fabbri Giovanni   "Herons family-01"
      "Tenderness between bears-553"
  Frescura Giovanni   "snowy owl"
      "ulula"
      "coyotes fighting 3"
      "attention"
  Valdarnini Alvaro   "Dragonfly Coccaius on Borracine"
      "Macaone on buds of Borracine"
  Vizzoni Marzio   "Iceland 13"
KUWAIT
  Al Qazwini Bahaadeen   "Gray Heron Babies D"
      "Landscape Of Cheetah D"
      "Lioness catch Zebra D"
  Awadh Mohammad   "Angry"
MACAU
  Cheang Sherman   "Beautiful Flamingos"
      "Keep Warm"
MALTA
  Catania Gottfried   "Two Meerkats"
NETHERLANDS
  Van Son Max   "Between the Culms 07 bw"
      "Fighting Foxes"
NORTH MACEDONIA
  Kolevski Dejan   "Dragonflies"
  Zdravev Zoran   "Green Frog with Vocal Sacs"
      "Trio Frogs"
      "Male Frog with Vocal Sacs"
NORTHERN IRELAND
  Willis Jennifer   "After You"
      "Pelican Soft Landing"
NORWAY
  Olsen Asbjorn M   "Tiger couple 2"
      "Tiger dance"
      "Tiger quarrel"
  Sveen Atle   "Bear in marsh II"
      "Jackal versus vultures"
OMAN
  Al Khayari Zenab   "baby locust"
  Albattashi Ghaith   "crab"
  Alharaty Talal   "lizard"
      "lightning"
POLAND
  Dumanski Jaroslaw   "sunrise in the meadow 01"
  Haratym Jacek   "I do not love you"
  Wisniewska Halka Kamila   "Treasures In The Gold"
QATAR
  Al Mushaifri Abdulla   "Green Desert"
      "After The Rain"
      "Desert Lines "
      "Milky Way Flower"
REPUBLIC OF IRELAND
  Conroy Derville   "Iceberg"
  Magan Andrew   "Lick it up"
  Mulcahy Seamus   "The Red Stag"
  Quinn Feargal   "large fry"
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
  Arkhipov Dmitry   "Fantastic Four"
      "Polar bear family 4"
      "Such a big and strange world"
      "Two brothers"
SAUDI ARABIA
  Alameer Amal   "Couple"
      "Hi man"
      "Malik"
      "Sleeping time"
  Alqahtani Amani   "Waterfall"
SCOTLAND
  Hayes Andew   "CHEETAH LEAP"
      "SWANS IN BATTLE"
  Railley Terry   "Arched"
SERBIA
  Iglic Edo   "Jaw"
      "Snake 1"
  Radojevic Slavoljub   "Voljevica"
  Vukicevic Djordje   "Jumping fish"
SINGAPORE
  Tan Lee Eng   "Oriental Honey Buzzard 7"
SOUTH AFRICA
  Du Toit Jaco   "MZ Bite and Fight"
      "ZV Interaction"
  Venter Francois   "Playing with mom"
  Wilson David   "Cape Buffalo"
SRI LANKA
  Bandara Pandula   "Got it"
      "Under the Jungle Umbrella"
SWITZERLAND
  Jenzer Urs   "Basstoelpel 15"
      "Okavango 2 212"
TAIWAN
  Chao Ling Jyi   "Hypothymis azurea"
      "White-rumped Shama"
      "Rock Ancient Wood"
  Hsieh Liuhsueh   "Hatching and guarding eggs"
      "MiddleAzalea Bird Agent hatching"
  Huang Woodpecker   "osprey out of the water CA"
  Kuo Ta Hsiao   "Nature"
  Tzeng Chin Fa   "Kingfisher Mating"
      "Orchid Flower and Bird Illustration"
      "There should be bugs inside"
TURKEY
  Gonul Fatih   "Red Eye"
      "Curious"
  Karaibis Birol   "frozen lake"
  Kaya Ramazan Unver   "ELMALI"
  Korkutmaz Ertugrul   "Frog 1"
      "KIRLANGIC"
  Kurt Abdurrahman   "Yesil cekirge"
  Muradi Hasan Hulki   "Morning Light"
  Secmen Ozgur   "anatolianviper"
      "kar"
      "sinek"
  Tunc Arda Selin   "butterfly2"
      "butterfly3"
  Tunc Tuncay   "Fox"
  Yasar Necdet   "NY677807ac45"
      "NY677807nt02"
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES
  Mohammed Seham   "lonely"
USA
  Akhter Rowshan   "Green Lizard"
  Bailey Richard   "BABY FOOD"
      "NOT TODAY"
  Chiu Bob   "White world22"
  Cowles Larry   "Gila Woodpecker on Cactus Flower"
      "Finch Feeding Young"
  Crantz Sandra   "Bubble Feed Action"
      "Polar Bear Cub Waves"
      "Steep Hill Into Water"
  Ho Hung   "HALF DOME 5 YOSEMITE"
  Kong Lai Wah   "Got food"
  Luo Jingru   "FIGHTING"
      "HAIGUI"
      "NJ HBST"
  Patel Dilip   "Slap Up Meal"
      "Preparing For The Hunt"
      "In Search Of Feeding"
      "Excitement"
  Preston Burr   "Emperor penguin parents with chick "
  Salim Mohammad Ali   "Big Beak"
      "Golden Top Gorilla "
VIETNAM
  Bui Bich Phuong   " AU YEM"
      "TAM SU"
      " CHO CON"
  Dao Duc Nguyen   "NUOI CON"
  Huynh Vo Thi   "FLEW BACK"
      "SARE-02"
      "FLUNGE"
      "HAPPY COUPLE"
  Huynh Van Hung   "FLY AND FIGHT"
      "My Friend"
      "CAMOUFLAGE"
      "Survival"
  Nguyendang Hao   "Doi ban"
      "Dong ca"
      "Thanh Binh"
 
SECTION D PHOTO TRAVEL - Acceptances
 
TOTAL ACCEPTED
Works Participants States Works Participants States
1148 288 55 292 175 44
AUSTRALIA
  Kleindienst Valerie   "Bhutanese House and Shop"
  Watson Graeme   "London Eye 2"
      "On The Rhine 10"
  Wilson Violet   "Italian Sunrise"
AUSTRIA
  Hammer Franz   "Herzwasser"
  Pichler Thomas   "Lonely Island"
BAHRAIN
  Ebrahim Isa   "Impression Lijang 3"
      "Jodhpur family"
      "Prayer"
      "Touch"
BANGLADESH
  Nabi Rashid Un   "EPHESUS"
BELGIUM
  Coune Claude   "Ethiopie, scene de village"
      "Gondar"
      "Meroe"
  De Decker Ivo   "walking on ridge"
      "Jokulsarlon sunset"
      "walking in vulcanic landscape"
  Nicoll Francis   "Sunrise on Potala"
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  Kascelan Milorad   "Landscape PP 2"
      "Litija 11"
  Prole Dragan   "As before"
      "Homecoming"
CANADA
  Chan Betty   "Polar Bear On The Lookout"
  King Francis   "Tuna To The Market"
  Ye Danlei   "The Nenets45"
CHINA
  An Xiping   "fishing village on the reef"
      "Heydar Aliyev Cente21"
      "Rhapsody by Gondola"
  Li Chunling   "Serengeti"
  Long Fengying   "Inner Mongolia18"
      "The African children23"
  Luo Wenjie   "Horses Stepping On Flying Snow"
      "Soaking Up The Sunshine"
      "The Grand Sight On Wetland"
  Luo Xiaoheng   "driving car"
      "take shelter from rain"
  Niu Jiajun   "Landprint"
  Tong Jiangchuan   "Iceland's scenery 1"
  Xu Xiaomei   "Somewhere out there"
  Yan Xingzhi   "Funeral in the snowstorm"
  Yu Jurong   "Yuanyang terraces 6"
  Zheng Kai   "KALAJUN Grassland"
      "Seda La Rong Wuming Institute of Buddhism"
  Zhou Yuqi   "Crescent Spring"
CROATIA
  Martic Nenad   "Fishing paradise"
CYPRUS
  Eloud Nassim   "Meteora 5"
      "Santorini by night"
      "The trail to Konjic"
  Evirgen Mustafa   "Baker Street Station"
      "Ekmekci"
      "NHM 3"
  Kyprianou Klea   "Meteora Monastery 03"
      "One Dancer is Hidden"
  Theodorou Doros   "Green prayers"
  Ulual Tevfik   "Iconic Cultural Center"
ENGLAND
  Ashton Charles   "Old Father Thames"
      "Packing Them In"
  Bray David   "Hamnoy Cliche"
      "Rainy Routemaster Reflection"
      "Sakrisoy Vista"
  Burn Richard   "Stonetown Fish Market"
  Daffin Stuart   "Neighbours Washing "
      "Rialto Bridge At Dawn"
  Goode Bob   "Cabinet of Curiosities"
      "Corner Shop"
  Hayes Beverly   "Blackpool View"
      "Millenium Bridge Gateshead"
      "The Sage Building"
  Hayes Garry   "BBC Salford Quays"
      "Waves and the Pier"
  Heaton Beryl   "Blackrock Cottage 2"
      "Langdales from Blea Tarn"
      "The Needles"
  Oconnell Sue   "Deals on Wheels"
  Smith Judy   "Dawn"
      "Monument Valley"
      "Venice in the Rain"
FRANCE
  Debieve Albert   "Travail des rizieres"
      "Vietnamiennes"
  Jayet Dominique   "Glencoe"
      "Wesp Point"
GERMANY
  Bruder Ursula   "Dolomites 9"
      "Lofoten rocky coast 1"
  Hank Roland   "Inle Sunrise"
      "Kiosk"
  Kluger Manfred   "blue lane-1"
  Kunick Stefan   "Genua 3"
  Peks Heinz   "Hvitserkur"
      "Machu Picchu"
      "Norwegen"
  Poell Juergen   "fog"
      "Gueterbahnhof Vorhalle"
  Reibl Klaus   "Meteora"
  Schulz Ruediger   "Friendliness"
      "Quo vadis"
  Schweden Wolfgang   "Footprints 1"
  Schwinges Klaus   "Haus zwischen Felsen 3"
  Tesching Klaus   "Dubai Streets"
GREECE
  Baladakis George   "Athens 157"
  Chalkiadakis Michail   "Facing the volcano"
  Kazepidis Vasilis   "Honorary guards 03"
      "Rocks of Meteora 02"
  Skotiniotis Iannis   "Philolaos in Volos"
  Tsigkas Giorgos   "dancing with tradition"
HONG KONG
  Chan Ching Ching   "Ice Cave Adventure"
      "Sunrise Paradise"
      "The Tribe Life"
  Chan H W   "Airport Snap 08"
  Lam Kam Wing   "ABUNDANCE"
  Lee Wu Tzung   "Return Home"
      "Shepherding"
  Leung Cyril Kwok Keung   "Harbour fireworks 3"
  Li Yat Sang   "VICTORIA HABOR 2"
  Wong Edward   "Victoria Habour004"
  Yuet Yee Wong   "THE GRAND CANYON"
      "ANGKOR WAT REFLECTION"
      "THE 2ND LARGEST MUSLIM CONGREGATION"
HUNGARY
  Rajkai Gyorgy   "Went for fish"
  Zoltan Mekli   "Scent of hay"
INDIA
  Agarwal Prateek   "Elephant Safari for Rhino 2"
      "Suspence Ahead"
  Agarwala Adit   "TOMB OF HUMAYUN"
  Banerjee Sounak   "People of the desert"
  Banerjee Sounak Santanu   "GANGASAGAR"
  Das Snehasish   "Life Line"
  Gupta Amritab   "GRANDMOSQUE"
  Khan Mahisin   "Back to Home"
      "Journey"
  Saha Suman   "the passing train"
INDONESIA
  Setiadi Ajar   "Happiness fishing"
ITALY
  Becherini Erino   "Shanghai Rainy Skyline"
      "Iceland Tour"
  Bernini Giuseppe   "Palio la caduta"
  D Alia Valentina   "In the opposite direction"
      "The man in black"
  Di Panfilo Vincenzo   "Witch mountain"
  Perovich Irene   "Waiting for friends"
      "Cooking for Himba tribe"
  Rubboli Veniero   "Pouce Paris"
      "Paris Reflections"
  Sancandi Ivana   "Red car"
  Tomassi Antonella   "Ray of light"
  Valdarnini Alvaro   "Baccoleno - Tuscany"
      "First lights in the Borgo"
      "Waiting for the train"
KUWAIT
  Al Qazwini Bahaadeen   "Another Shaykh Zaid Mosque d"
      "Laundry In The Air D"
  Awadh Mohammad   "S Curve "
      "The Vast Desert "
MACAU
  Cheang Sherman   "Go Home Before Sunset"
      "Lonely On The Beach"
      "Spring Farm"
MYANMAR
  Phyo Thet Paing Pyae   "Boys in the natural pool"
  Yee Thin Thin   "Dancing of Chin"
      "Home"
NORTH MACEDONIA
  Gileski Dejan   "Jeep safari 1-2014"
      "Kaneo - Ohrid lake 2012"
      "People on the mountain in winter - Musala"
  Kolevski Dejan   "Duagonal"
  Pipileva Marijana   "In the church"
      "Priests"
  Zdravev Zoran   "Liepzig HBF Ten to Three"
      "It's green"
NORWAY
  Espeland Kari E   "Senja in snowstorm"
  Olsen Asbjorn M   "Maui volcano"
      "Rice terraces"
OMAN
  Al Hajri Salim Mohammed   "convoy4"
  Albattashi Ghaith   "back home "
  Alhajri Mohsin   "Travelers"
  Aljabri Mahmood   "wahiba sand"
      "souq"
      "reading"
  Aljafari Mohammed   "noor"
POLAND
  Kuczynski Sebastian   "Skiing in Dolomite"
QATAR
  Al Mushaifri Abdulla   "Qatar National Museum "
      "Hayder Museum "
      "Visti To Sultan Qaboos Mosque "
      "Gangnam Street"
REPUBLIC OF IRELAND
  Conroy Derville   "Derryclare"
  Gleeson William   "A Path to Light study 2"
      "Caple Island "
  Kerr Gerry   "Street shave"
  Magan Andrew   "Standalone Tree"
  Mulcahy Seamus   "Dromluska"
      "The Great Mosque"
  Sullivan Claire   "Morning Light"
ROMANIA
  Stan Valentina   "Paris"
      "Full of Life"
  Vasile Sarb   "The eye"
      "Childhood 3"
      "The song of joy"
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
  Arkhipov Dmitry   "baobab alley"
      "Caravan in the wind"
      "Lake Maligne-4"
SAUDI ARABIA
  Abussaud Firas   "Framing BW"
  Alameer Amal   "Abu Dabi"
  Alkhamis Abbas   "Liwa camel man"
  Alqahtani Amani   "Liwa"
SCOTLAND
  Hayes Andew   "DUOMO FLORENCE"
      "STREET ARTIST AND CHILD"
  Railley Terry   "Mountain Dwelling"
      "Storm Approaching"
SERBIA
  Iglic Edo   "Horse shoeing 1"
      "Waiting for a train"
  Joncic Petar   "Rain"
      "Voyageur"
  Milovanovic Borislav   "China 01834"
  Radojevic Slavoljub   "Izazov"
SLOVAKIA
  Uhrin Milan   "Toscana"
      "Val di Funes"
SOUTH AFRICA
  Wilson David   "Spires of Tallin"
      "Stokkur Erupts"
      "Vitava River Prague"
SPAIN
  Salinas De Anglada Joaquin   "LLEGADA A PUERTO"
SRI LANKA
  Bandara Pandula   "After Work 3"
      "Old History"
      "Starting the Day"
SWEDEN
  Wennblom Monica   "Shoreline from above"
      "Traces in landscape"
SWITZERLAND
  Jenzer Urs   "Burano im Nebel 2"
TAIWAN
  Hsieh Liuhsueh   "Jump train"
      "Sea house"
  Huang Woodpecker   "Tulip Hotel blue B"
  Kuo Ta Hsiao   "Romatic Moment"
  Tzeng Chin Fa   "Galaxy Fantastic Four"
TURKEY
  Bektas Arzella   "kimsesizler"
      "zipla"
  Cevik Mehmet   "deve guresi"
      "Eski PTT Binasi"
  Ceylani Abdullah Yalcin   "hard work"
      "yas sb 4"
  Cumcu Elmas   "yagmur"
      "tonya"
  Deveci Hanife   "Bride and groom-wedding dance"
  Gokcek Altan   "Sev-3"
  Gonul Fatih   "Serpti"
      "Cuvallari Doldurdu"
      "Hayat Yolu"
      "Sokagin Ruhu"
  Izgi Ali Riza   "Ani"
      "Return to home"
      "Traditional leather manufacture"
  Karaca Cihan   "Bread making 3"
  Karaibis Birol   "molasses droplets"
  Kartal Orhan   "apple orchard"
      "ayasofya"
      "sultanahmet"
      "shepherds"
  Kaya Ramazan Unver   "RUKKAYACL04"
  Kilic Ismail   "galata tower"
  Koprulu Filiz   "solhan"
  Korkutmaz Ertugrul   "Dance of ligh"
      "goreme"
      "Mysterious"
  Kurt Abdurrahman   "Skier"
  Muradi Hasan Hulki   "Belief"
      "Street Kitchen"
  Oransay Fatma Selma   "hands bridge"
  Secmen Ozgur   "carpets2"
      "taskale"
  Tezel Mustafa   "Venice6"
      "Stairs1"
  Tunc Arda Selin   "beach3"
      "kelingking_beach"
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES
  Mohammed Seham   "lights"
      "Gorgeous city"
USA
  Akhter Rowshan   "End of the Day"
  Cowles Larry   "Grand Central Station"
  Crantz Sandra   "Stonehenge"
      "Village Under Dolomites"
  Dedonato Donald   "Madrid"
      "Celsus Library"
      "Morning at the Bean"
  Duong Ban   "Day Into Night"
  Kong Lai Wah   "Cube"
      "Manhattan"
  Murphy Ken   "Mammoth Hot Springs Plateau"
  Pal Arijit   "Louvre Twilight"
  Patel Dilip   "Tribe Life "
  Preston Burr   "Tunisia Thuburbo Majus 1"
  Salim Mohammad Ali   "Blue Alley"
      "Heart of Vessel"
      "The Shed"
  Sokolskaya Valentina   "Ruth Glacier"
      "Palouse Sunset 7724"
  Walter Gary   "Notre Dame After Fire"
VIETNAM
  Bui Bich Phuong   "TRONG MUA"
  Nguyendang Hao   "Hai che"
      "Van Long Ninh Binh"
      "Ve Van Long"
  Phan Dinh Trung   "Thuyen thung "
  Truong The Cau   "Tam Coc"
 
SECTION E PEOPLE - Acceptances
 
TOTAL ACCEPTED
Works Participants States Works Participants States
1164 293 56 293 171 45
AUSTRALIA
  Moritz Vicki   "Fisherman profile"
      "Tony Anzac day"
  Swinfield Andrew   "Piano Man"
      "Steam Train Driver"
  Watson Graeme   "Poster Man"
AUSTRIA
  Hammer Franz   "Ines_09"
  Pichler Daniela   "In the Mirror"
  Pichler Thomas   "Safari with a difference"
BAHRAIN
  Alameeri Khaled   "Dreams wishes to come back"
      "The Cleaner "
  Ebrahim Isa   "Children of the frame"
      "In my hands"
      "Family meeting"
      "Rustaq market"
BELGIUM
  Cuppens Jos   "India 4800"
      "India 5568"
  De Decker Ivo   "old woman with praying bell"
  Lemmens Jef   "Classroom"
      "Sleeping"
  Rotstein Alain   "Les bergers"
  Simon Claude   "Ethiopian priest"
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  Prole Dragan   "Cumurana 5"
      "Man with shadow"
      "The burden of life"
CANADA
  King Francis   "Racing With Phantoms 102"
      "Celebrating New Year"
  Ye Danlei   "Morocco42"
      "Tribal people29"
CHINA
  An Xiping   "the falcon1"
  Li Ming   "A hard livelihood"
      "Cool boys"
  Long Fengying   "Omo River Valley14"
      "The African children39"
  Luo Xiaoheng   "cool man"
      "painting"
      "smiling girl"
  Xu Xiaomei   "Enjoy life in hardship"
      "Work site"
  Yang Dongping   "grazing boy"
  Yu Jurong   "Life in Daliangshan 25"
CROATIA
  Martic Nenad   "Three 1"
CYPRUS
  Eloud Nassim   "innocent look"
      "Mr Espartaco "
      "The white mostach"
  Evirgen Mustafa   "Bodyguard"
      "Gamini"
      "Personable"
      "Sentiment"
  Kyprianou Klea   "Black and White In Motion"
  Theodorou Doros   "The smoker"
  Ulual Tevfik   "Have A Taste"
DOMINICAN REPUBLIC
  Garip Sandra   "Companeros "
ENGLAND
  Allard Wendy Anne   "Dancing Duo"
      "Old Man "
  Ashton Charles   "Despair"
  Burn Richard   "Screen Time"
  Burwood Paul   "Me and My Shadow"
      "The Carpenter"
  Daffin Stuart   "The Time Lord"
  Goode Bob   "The Engineer"
      "Portrait of the Artist"
  Hayes Beverly   "Mudder Kiss"
  Hayes Garry   "Roar of Success"
  King John   "Leon"
      "Unflappable"
  Knight Jo   "Jade"
      "The Enemy Outside"
      "Time's Up On Silence"
  Mohanraj Arun   "VICTORIOUS"
      "DISABLED SWIMMER"
      "JUMP"
  Oconnell Sue   "Suspicion"
      "All Boys Together"
  Price Robin   "Harry The Gent"
      "Jordan"
      "Winston Churchill"
  Sibley Sue   "Pimento Street"
  Smith Judy   "The Family Group"
      "Waiting for the Rest"
FINLAND
  Jarvinen Simo   "People in snowstorm"
FRANCE
  Debieve Albert   "Marche de Hoi-An"
      "Vietnamese little girl"
  Lesur Eric   "Hungry"
GERMANY
  Bruder Ursula   "lighting the fire 2"
  Halvas Nielsen Herdis   "Mursi woman with big horns"
  Hank Roland   "Handarbeit"
      "New York City Subway"
      "Winke Winke"
  Peks Heinz   "Mursifrau mit Kind"
  Poell Juergen   "Jenny 4769"
  Reibl Klaus   "Lindbergh"
      "Scarred"
      "Amberleigh"
  Schulz Ruediger   "Herbert"
      "Imperfect"
  Schwinges Klaus   "Kunstradfahren 8"
GREECE
  Baladakis George   "a new life 027"
      "Liquid fire 9629"
      "the worker 601"
  Chalkiadakis Michail   "Hooted man"
  Kazepidis Vasilis   "Chestnut feast in Pelion 02"
  Skotiniotis Iannis   "Agonizing effort"
  Tsigkas Giorgos   "in the mother's arms"
HONG KONG
  Chan Ching Ching   "Chefs of the village"
      "My Smoking Grandma"
      "The Lost Childhood"
  Chan H W   "Himba Lady 01"
  Choi Lewis K Y   "Muddy Kid"
  Wong Edward   "Splash_Girl_06"
  Wong Loretta Yat   "The Nenets campsite24"
      "Stage Sisters"
      "Tibetan Women2"
  Yuet Yee Wong   "AN OLD MAN"
      "INQUISITIVE"
      "CARRY STONE"
HUNGARY
  Zoltan Mekli   "Old friends"
INDIA
  Banerjee Sounak   "Selfies at Mela 2"
  Banerjee Sounak Santanu   "PEEKING"
      "RURAL LADY"
  Chattopadhyay Jyotirmoy   "LISTEN"
  Das Jayatu Chandra   "BABA"
      "CHILDHOOD"
      "RUST"
  Das Snehasish   "Red Signal"
  Gupta Amritab   "CONCENTRATION"
      "FLIPPED"
  Jhaveri Shirish   "ANCIENT QUEEN"
  Roy Nabarun   "TRIBAL LADY"
INDONESIA
  Setiadi Ajar   "Helping mommy"
      "Pencak Silat"
      "Pacu Jawi Padang 1"
ITALY
  Baroni Pierfrancesco   "the old woman and the pigeon"
      "By bicycle and on foot"
  Becherini Erino   "Broken Window Woman"
  Bernini Giuseppe   "Il mascheraio"
  Perovich Irene   "A thoughtful look"
      "Dassenech tribe kids"
      "In the moonlight"
      "Konso family"
  Rubboli Veniero   "Acrobatics"
      "Musical inspiration"
      "Turkish People 8972"
  Rubini Franco   "Celebrations"
  Tomassi Antonella   "Headhunters"
      "Steps to prayer port"
      "Three shepherds"
  Vizzoni Marzio   "Ethiopian Tailor"
      "La Libela Peoples 2"
  Zaffonato Daniele   "Myanmar Monks"
JORDAN
  Radi Mohammad   "haga green"
KUWAIT
  Al Qazwini Bahaadeen   "Two Men Selective Focus D"
  Awadh Mohammad   "Reading Time"
NORTH MACEDONIA
  Cholak Mimoza   "Green Market Seller"
  Gileski Dejan   "Mladi ovcari"
      "Pelivani 1"
      "People of Egypt - Bedouin 1"
      "The western wall 2-1"
  Maksimovski Gligor   "Caigare pauza"
      "Cica Draza"
  Palcheska Anita   "Life behind the closed curtain"
NORTHERN IRELAND
  Willis Jennifer   "Tourist Rest Place"
NORWAY
  Olsen Asbjorn M   "Tattoo woman"
      "Thoughtful"
  Sveen Atle   "Linea in dress"
      "Serious Henry III"
  Synnevaag Roald   "Oslo Metro 2"
OMAN
  Al Khayari Zenab   "wife2"
  Al Shafouri Mohammed   "Graybeard"
      "Magnanimity"
      "Old Man"
  Albattashi Ghaith   "My grandchildren"
  Alharaty Talal   "camels dinner"
  Aljabri Mahmood   "man with brown hat"
      "waiting"
      "Turtuk girl"
      "orang beard"
  Aljunibi Turki   "Kargil girl"
      "turtuk girl"
      "Worship"
POLAND
  Kuczynski Sebastian   "Happy 1"
      "The way to work"
QATAR
  Al Mushaifri Abdulla   "Dani"
      "Mastering Saaf Bw"
      "Silma "
      "Different Minds "
REPUBLIC OF IRELAND
  Bushe Catherine   "Construction worker"
      "Looking ahead"
  Magan Andrew   "Class act"
  Mahon Edward   "Larissa red hair"
  Mulcahy Seamus   "Who's a pretty boy"
  Quinn Feargal   "Hadza maiden"
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
  Arkhipov Dmitry   "Best friends 2"
SAUDI ARABIA
  Abussaud Firas   "Arabic Dance"
  Alameer Amal   "Happy kids"
      "Kulase Dasara"
      "Pilgrimage to Buddha"
  Alkhamis Abbas   "Sadu Diameter"
  Alqahtani Amani   "Hummer women"
      "Pipe smoker"
SERBIA
  Batricevic Ana   "Blacksmith's Workshop"
      "Joy"
  Borojevic Nenad   "C'est la vie 2"
      "Dispirited"
  Iglic Edo   "Shocked 1"
  Joncic Petar   "Cut"
      "Two Shadows"
  Lukovic Vojislav   "Collectionner of memories"
      "Ferika bachi"
  Milovanovic Borislav   "Afternoon prayer2"
  Radojevic Slavoljub   "Chessmasters"
      "Life is a game"
      "Moj auto"
  Vukicevic Djordje   "Table tennis"
SINGAPORE
  Tan Lee Eng   "Play Time in the River 1"
SLOVAKIA
  Pastucha Daniel   "Ursula"
  Uhrin Milan   "Native"
      "Warrior"
SLOVENIA
  Praprotnik Borko Stefi   "Cat's nest 3"
SPAIN
  Diez De Los Rios Lopez Jose   "LA ORACION"
  Salinas De Anglada Joaquin   "ANABEL 10"
SRI LANKA
  Bandara Pandula   "Hair Cutter"
      "Lock"
      "Working at Saltern"
SWEDEN
  Hansson Lars Hakan   "Greasers"
TAIWAN
  Chao Ling Jyi   "Warrior in the Pit"
  Huang Woodpecker   "after work hard beer "
      "work into the mine"
  Kuo Ta Hsiao   "The Girl"
      "He Is My Brother"
  Tzeng Chin Fa   "Take a break"
      "Ba Jian Jian Sitting Bombs"
      "Miners strengthen tunnel fortifications"
TURKEY
  Aral Nihal   "HISTORY and LIFE"
  Aslankara Ozge   "kirghizchildren"
  Cevik Mehmet   "ayakkabi ustasi2"
      "kosaci"
  Ceylani Abdullah Yalcin   "pekmez tavasi 3"
      "shoe shiner"
  Cumcu Elmas   "isimsiz"
      "hayalim"
  Demirel Husnu   "smile"
  Deveci Hanife   "Ayna"
  Gokcek Altan   "Elma-2"
      "Elma-3"
      "Elma-1"
  Gonul Fatih   "Kalip"
      "Muskali"
  Izgi Ali Riza   "Fun time"
  Karaca Cihan   "Among the fumes"
      "Shopping in camel wrestling 2"
      "Wedding 5"
  Karaibis Birol   "village coffee"
      "copper foprging"
      "sad look"
  Kartal Orhan   "food select"
      "horse wash"
  Kaya Ramazan Unver   "RUKHAYATCL02"
  Kilicoglu Hicran   "asirlik sevgi"
  Koprulu Filiz   "kopuktensonrasi"
  Kurt Abdurrahman   "Buruk bir keyif"
  Muradi Hasan Hulki   "at the foundry"
      "Young Man and Horses"
  Oransay Fatma Selma   "tears"
  Secmen Ozgur   "hardwork"
      "ilac2"
      "namaz"
  Yasar Necdet   "NY677807pj02"
UKRAINE
  Kutskiy Oleg   "Demonstration"
      "Snowstorm in the city"
      "The march of memory"
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES
  Ahmad Walid   "Father"
  Alnaqbi Ahmed   "MATHURA1"
  Mohammed Seham   "Youth"
      "Motherhood"
      "Fasting"
USA
  Akhter Rowshan   "Caring Coal"
      "Coffee in the Snowy Morning"
      "Heading Home"
  Chiu Bob   "Ethiopian3"
      "Tribal people 7"
  Crantz Sandra   "Party Time In Amsterdam"
  Dedonato Donald   "Telegraph Office"
  Patel Dilip   "Loving Customer"
      "Mother Love"
      "All Honour to Our Lord"
  Salim Mohammad Ali   "Paddy Drying"
      "Returning fromBishwa Ijtema "
  Zeng Jiahong   "Maya Warriors"
VIETNAM
  Huynh Vo Thi   "SUNSET OF THE LIFE"
  Nguyendang Hao   "Chieu ve ban"
  Phan Dinh Trung   "Lam do "
      "Giu gin vi man truyen thong "
WALES
  Kraehenbuehl Rolf   "Joy"
Please wait...