Members Area


Email:

Password:
1ST INTERNATIONAL CIRCULAR OF PHOTOGRAPHY

CMYK CIRCUIT 2020
Salon PERASTO results

 
 
You have to be logged in to see your report card.

Results download:

Photo galleries of awarded and accepted photos are available here.


 
SECTION A OPEN COLOR - Awards
PSA Gold medal
  Tomulic Aleksandar, Croatia   "Green umbrella"
GRADAC PGI Gold medal
  Garcia Pitarch Pili, Spain   "El Divan"
VICTORY P.W. Gold medal
  Chan H W, Hong Kong   "Park in Raining C01"
PC PERASTO Gold medal
  Stalmans Luc, Belgium   "Bella Rosita"
GRADAC PGI Silver medal
  Agapov Sergey, Russian Federation   "XENIA 3"
VICTORY P.W. Silver medal
  Stake Jan Thomas, Sweden   "Black draped in brown"
PC PERASTO Silver medal
  Nagy Stefan, Austria   "Nude "
GRADAC PGI Bronze medal
  Eifert Janos, Hungary   "Grand pas de deux"
VICTORY P.W. Bronze medal
  Ribokaite Normante, Lithuania   "Farmers 191"
PC PERASTO Bronze medal
  Zheng Kai, China   "Night of Pujiang River"
PSA Honorable mention
  Alqahtani Amani, Saudi Arabia   "Boy"
  Oyston Rob, Australia   "Port Kembla Cokeworks 5a"
GRADAC PGI Honorable mention
  Reibl Klaus, Germany   "Night"
  Rozman Erik, Israel   "Red Wind "
  Mcdonald Jeff, USA   "Oil and Water Study Op 1831"
VICTORY P.W. Honorable mention
  Jenkin Malcolm, England   "Trapped 2"
  Peks Heinz, Germany   "Oblatus"
  Ren Zhicai, China   "Sunset"
PC PERASTO Praise
  Kerekes Istvan, Hungary   "Fate"
  Aljabri Mahmood, Oman   "waiting my sister"
  Suszkiewicz Ole, Denmark   "Stormy"
JURY MEMBER Diploma
  Hochhaus Alexander, Germany   "Alleyway"
  Legrand Jean Luc, Belgium   "Creagora"
  Swinfield Andrew, Australia   "Pelican Bank sand lines"
CHAIRMAN Honorable mention
  Choi Lewis K Y, Hong Kong   "Tai Tam Tuk 2"
 
SECTION B NATURE - Awards
PSA Gold medal
  Ribokaite Normante, Lithuania   "EARLY MORNING"
GRADAC PGI Gold medal
  Mohanraj Arun, England   "JUMPING SPIDER"
VICTORY P.W. Gold medal
  Schulz Ruediger, Germany   "Perching on Gold"
PC PERASTO Gold medal
  Catania Gottfried, Malta   "Angry Stare"
GRADAC PGI Silver medal
  Szalai Attila, Hungary   "PAIRS"
VICTORY P.W. Silver medal
  Zheng Kai, China   "Meri Snow"
PC PERASTO Silver medal
  Railley Terry, Scotland   "Well Caught"
GRADAC PGI Bronze medal
  Chalkiadakis Kostas, Greece   "Mushroom Nr8"
VICTORY P.W. Bronze medal
  Rotstein Alain, Belgium   "Soumission"
PC PERASTO Bronze medal
  Bennedict Pascalis, Indonesia   "Peeking V2"
PSA Honorable mention
  Alameer Amal, Saudi Arabia   "Hi man"
  Chan Tin Sang, Canada   "Male eastern blue bird feeding"
GRADAC PGI Honorable mention
  Hadjipavlou Thanasis, Cyprus   "Three in a row"
  Aljunibi Turki, Oman   "Lonely desert 1"
  Bacle Jean Claude, France   "Three penguins postures"
VICTORY P.W. Honorable mention
  Xu Xiaomei, China   "Whisper"
  Pichler Thomas, Austria   "Nibble"
  Tran Thuy Phuong, USA   "Building My Home"
PC PERASTO Praise
  Reibl Klaus, Germany   "Joy"
  Buecker Holger, Germany   "Full of attention"
  Tran Minhdung, USA   "The Wing"
JURY MEMBER Diploma
  Janez Papez, Slovenia   "WHITE BEAST"
  Chao Ling Jyi, Taiwan   "Peucetis formosensisgaga"
  Phi Thi Thu Ha, Vietnam   "Spring waiting"
CHAIRMAN Honorable mention
  Van Echelpoel Rene, Belgium   "Squirrel with chestnut"
 
SECTION C OPEN MONOCHROME - Awards
PSA Gold medal
  Oyston Rob, Australia   "Canoe Pool 1a BW"
GRADAC PGI Gold medal
  Al Qazwini Bahaadeen, Kuwait   "Patterns from top-D"
VICTORY P.W. Gold medal
  Siu Miranda, Canada   "MORNING WALK"
PC PERASTO Gold medal
  Malafronte Giancarlo, Italy   "EMANUELE_0320"
GRADAC PGI Silver medal
  Alameer Amal, Saudi Arabia   "Fruit crown"
VICTORY P.W. Silver medal
  Stalmans Luc, Belgium   "Losing My Religion"
PC PERASTO Silver medal
  Gabriels Sara, Belgium   "Reflection"
GRADAC PGI Bronze medal
  Legrand Jean Luc, Belgium   "Espoir perdu"
VICTORY P.W. Bronze medal
  Reibl Klaus, Germany   "Ana"
PC PERASTO Bronze medal
  Lim Swee Sing Vincent, Singapore   "Diamonds"
PSA Honorable mention
  Nagy Stefan, Austria   "Triangel"
  Kyprianou Klea, Cyprus   "Dancers In White 02"
GRADAC PGI Honorable mention
  Meyerhoefer Gabriele, Germany   "Gotham"
  Suszkiewicz Ole, Denmark   "Diffuse Background"
  Bennedict Pascalis, Indonesia   "NYC Sunset BW"
VICTORY P.W. Honorable mention
  Railley Terry, Scotland   "Study"
  Tomulic Aleksandar, Croatia   "Boy with slingshot"
  Stoffl Bernd, Australia   "Moonrise at Surfers Paradise"
PC PERASTO Praise
  Alqahtani Amani, Saudi Arabia   "Liwa Dunes"
  Strehlke Klaus, Germany   "Tiger and Turtle 2430"
  Dumangin Jacky, France   "Digue"
JURY MEMBER Diploma
  Joseph Michael , Republic of Ireland   "Reclining Godess"
  Nicoll Francis, Belgium   "Lena au Fort 4"
  Byrne Seamus , Republic of Ireland   "Cocooned "
CHAIRMAN Honorable mention
  Tommi Massimo, Italy   "Addis"
 
SECTION D PEOPLE - Awards
PSA Gold medal
  Suszkiewicz Ole, Denmark   "Harmonica Clown"
GRADAC PGI Gold medal
  Chan Ching Ching, Hong Kong   "Searching for Valuables"
VICTORY P.W. Gold medal
  Kerekes Istvan, Hungary   "Life in the mud"
PC PERASTO Gold medal
  Tangmanpoowadol Hansa, Thailand   "SPIRIT OF WATER II"
GRADAC PGI Silver medal
  Hassan Ahmed Mohamed , Qatar   "Middle Circle"
VICTORY P.W. Silver medal
  Railley Terry, Scotland   "Stare"
PC PERASTO Silver medal
  Al Qazwini Bahaadeen, Kuwait   "People Motion in Karbala D"
GRADAC PGI Bronze medal
  Poggioni Angela, USA   "Life Along the Indian Ocean"
VICTORY P.W. Bronze medal
  Moritz Vicki, Australia   "Hanging around Cuban style"
PC PERASTO Bronze medal
  Kyprianou Klea, Cyprus   "My Newborn Baby"
PSA Honorable mention
  Rozman Erik, Israel   "Scorching Winter"
  Sylta Rolf, Norway   "We get him dowm"
GRADAC PGI Honorable mention
  Zheng Kai, China   "SALONGDA"
  Byrne Seamus , Republic of Ireland   "Hair "
  Stake Jan Thomas, Sweden   "Pregnant behind the window"
VICTORY P.W. Honorable mention
  De Decker Ivo, Belgium   "hey you"
  Aljabri Mahmood, Oman   "man with brown hat"
  Agapov Sergey, Russian Federation   "Man from Karo tribe"
PC PERASTO Praise
  Yeoh Jin Huat, Malaysia   "Market Activities 28"
  Webster Jennifer Margaret, England   "eye contact"
  Tse Kwok Kei Daniel, Hong Kong   "Smile girl 321 BW"
JURY MEMBER Diploma
  Halvas Nielsen Herdis, Germany   "Mursi woman with big horns"
  Bieshaar Gilbert, Netherlands   "hard zwart"
  Batricevic Ana, Serbia   "Behind the Bus Stop Glass"
CHAIRMAN Honorable mention
  Wilson Ronald, USA   "FIREFIGHT 2"
 
SECTION E PHOTO TRAVEL - Awards
PSA Gold medal
  Abussaud Firas, Saudi Arabia   "Framing BW"
GRADAC PGI Gold medal
  Stoffl Bernd, Australia   "Bombo Quarry Reflections"
VICTORY P.W. Gold medal
  Agapov Sergey, Russian Federation   "Fishing village"
PC PERASTO Gold medal
  Balantic Peter, Slovenia   "The church in the fall"
GRADAC PGI Silver medal
  Salinas De Anglada Joaquin, Spain   "RESPLANDOR EN LA BAHIA"
VICTORY P.W. Silver medal
  Kluger Manfred, Germany   "evening mood-2"
PC PERASTO Silver medal
  Peks Heinz, Germany   "Norwegen"
GRADAC PGI Bronze medal
  Skotiniotis Iannis, Greece   "Meteora II"
VICTORY P.W. Bronze medal
  Rozman Erik, Israel   "The Market"
PC PERASTO Bronze medal
  Kerekes Istvan, Hungary   "Budapest Parliament"
PSA Honorable mention
  Bray David, England   "Stormy Day At Godrevy"
  Ren Zhicai, China   "Pudong Shanghai 21"
GRADAC PGI Honorable mention
  Gabriels Sara, Belgium   "Silence at the Zaanse Schans"
  Al Qazwini Bahaadeen, Kuwait   "Shaykh Zaid Mosque D Low"
  Catania Gottfried, Malta   "City of Arts and Sciences 20"
VICTORY P.W. Honorable mention
  Kazepidis Vasilis, Greece   "Rocks of Meteora 02"
  Zheng Kai, China   "Seda La Rong Wuming Institute of Buddhism"
  Phi Thi Thu Ha, Vietnam   "Mu Cang Chai"
PC PERASTO Praise
  Chalkiadakis Kostas, Greece   "Meteors Nr8"
  Ho Hung, USA   "DOWNTOWN MELBOURNE"
  Weir Rob, New Zealand   "Water patterns"
JURY MEMBER Diploma
  Di Panfilo Vincenzo, Italy   "Witch mountain"
  Siu Miranda, Canada   "ROLLING FOG"
  Schreiber Marie H, USA   "Night Lights of Budapest"
CHAIRMAN Honorable mention
  Wilson David, South Africa   "Thames Barrier"





 
SECTION A OPEN COLOR - Acceptances
 
TOTAL ACCEPTED
Works Participants States Works Participants States
600 150 48 201 105 39
AUSTRALIA
  Moritz Vicki   "Albert Park dawn row"
      "Malecon night abstract4"
      "Winter vineyard"
  Oyston Rob   "Harbour in the Rain 1"
      "Port Kembla Cokeworks 5a"
  Smallegange Ann   "Damselfly Eating Own Kind"
  Stoffl Bernd   "Bombo Quarry Reflections"
  Swinfield Andrew   "Pelican Bank sand lines"
  Woodcock David   "Yes this is real"
AUSTRIA
  Karner Manfred   "Wall of Beauty"
      "Sitting with my Picture"
      "Puppet Dance"
  Nagy Stefan   "Nude "
      "Nude 02"
      "Kathi"
  Pichler Thomas   "Colorful Feather"
      "Orange"
BELGIUM
  De Decker Ivo   "stepping kid "
  Gabriels Sara   "Ekram"
  Legrand Jean Luc   "Creagora"
  Patry Wim   "lac de la gileppe"
      "cans"
  Rotstein Alain   "Aube sur Het Vinne"
      "Incendie a Tours et Taxis"
  Stalmans Luc   "Bella Rosita"
      "Dreams from the Past"
      "The New Age Pocahontas"
      "False Start to the Darkness"
  Van Echelpoel Rene   "Glanville fritillary"
      "Paring Bleke Blauwtjes"
CANADA
  Siu Miranda   "HILLS OF WHEAT FIELDS"
  Wong Katherine   "Lone tree in lavender field 2"
      "The Great Mosque"
      "Walt Disney Concert Hall"
CHINA
  Chen Yichao   "Colorful life28"
  Li Hanxin   "Nature power4"
  Ren Zhicai   "Cape interpreta dream"
      "Offshore architecture 11"
      "Sunset"
  Xu Xiaomei   "The mountains echoed"
  Zheng Kai   "Night of Pujiang River"
CROATIA
  Tomulic Aleksandar   "Green umbrella"
      "Step"
CYPRUS
  Hadjipavlou Thanasis   "Aries"
      "Wild women"
  Ierides Andreas   "Love is in the air"
  Kyprianou Klea   "One Dancer is Hidden"
DENMARK
  Suszkiewicz Ole   "Pink Background"
      "White Scarf"
      "Stormy"
ENGLAND
  Bray David   "Tornado Formation"
  Jenkin Malcolm   "Cerise Balance 5"
      "Covered Carla 3"
      "Trapped 2"
  Mohanraj Arun   "DETERMINED"
      "THROW"
      "PRECARIOUS"
  Webster Jennifer Margaret   "a old master 2"
FRANCE
  Bacle Jean Claude   "Handi run line"
  Frances Georges   "Dans le embruns"
  Menneron Jean Claude   "Speed Sail"
      "White Sand 25"
GERMANY
  Buecker Holger   "ASP at Mera Luna Festival"
      "Swimming Pelican"
  Halvas Nielsen Herdis   "Two Arabians"
  Hochhaus Alexander   "Alleyway"
      "Shoetime"
      "Solitude"
  Kluger Manfred   "to bathe in light-1"
      "rebirth-1"
      "young beauty-5"
      "magic of the desert-10"
  Meyerhoefer Gabriele   "glass elephant"
      "musichous stairs"
  Peks Heinz   "Gesicht4"
      "Kalkutta"
      "Oblatus"
  Reibl Klaus   "Green"
      "Night"
  Schulz Ruediger   "Energy"
      "peek-a-boo"
  Schweden Wolfgang   "Yellow Dress 3"
      "The green phone 1"
      "Final Sprint 4"
  Strehlke Klaus   "Erasmus-0408"
      "Rotterdam-7887"
GREECE
  Avgoustinaki Pavlina   "umbrella by the sea"
  Kazepidis Vasilis   "Pair in love in Paris"
  Skotiniotis Iannis   "Upheaval"
      "Walking n2"
HONG KONG
  Au Yeong Tony Chi Keung   "This Tiny Rock Is Our Home"
  Chan Ching Ching   "Struggle for Own Space"
      "Happy Harvest"
      "The Lost Childhood"
  Chan H W   "Park in Raining C01"
  Choi Lewis K Y   "Tai Tam Tuk 2"
  Lee Hon Kwong   "Victoria Harbour firework 32"
      "Victoria Harbour firework 33"
  So Yau Hing   "brilliant night view"
      "clouds around Hong Kong"
      "foggy evening"
  Tse Kwok Kei Daniel   "Rugby Game 856"
      "Flash Building"
  Yuet Yee Wong   "GOOD COOPERATE"
HUNGARY
  Eifert Janos   "Grand pas de deux"
  Kerekes Istvan   "Fate"
      "Gabor gipsy"
      "Yelena"
INDIA
  Jhaveri Shirish   "DIVIDER"
      "RANGARANG"
INDONESIA
  Bennedict Pascalis   "Boats and Pagoda"
      "Hover Feeding V15"
      "On the Rocks Lighthouse"
      "Snail Vertical"
  Setiadi Ajar   "Mushroom and snails 1"
      "cello woman"
ISRAEL
  Rozman Erik   "Red Wind "
      "Mannequin "
ITALY
  Malafronte Giancarlo   "ALESSANDRA 1"
      "LA BOTTEGA DI PEPPE"
      "RUTH_0520"
  Pelle Francesco   "Autumn waves"
      "Froves"
      "Alone in the dunes"
  Tommi Massimo   "Moon Skin"
KUWAIT
  Al Qazwini Bahaadeen   "World Cup 2010 D2"
      "Swimmer D"
      "Rain n The City D"
  Alloughani Faisal   "inhaling"
      "parts"
LITHUANIA
  Ribokaite Normante   "Farmers 191"
      "Upstairs 3"
      "Normante 202"
      "Housewife"
MALTA
  Catania Gottfried   "City of Arts and Sciences 17"
MOLDOVA
  Poiata Anatolie   "Girl with chicken"
      "Sunset kiss"
OMAN
  Aljabri Mahmood   "waiting my sister"
      "green"
POLAND
  Kuczynska Zosia   "Flower 1"
  Kuczynski Sebastian   "Walking in Dolomites 2"
      "The way to work"
QATAR
  Hassan Ahmed Mohamed   "Three Mask"
REPUBLIC OF IRELAND
  Byrne Seamus   "Girl in red "
      "girl in hood "
      "Sarah A"
      "My teddy"
  Joseph Michael   "Amazon girl"
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
  Agapov Sergey   "XENIA 3"
      "Greenland Fjords"
      "Golden autumn Fitz Roy 2"
SAUDI ARABIA
  Abussaud Firas   "London One Day"
      "Prayers"
      "To Heaven 2"
  Alameer Amal   "Bedya"
      "Kulase Dasara"
  Alqahtani Amani   "Boy"
      "Departure and arrival"
      "Knight"
SCOTLAND
  Railley Terry   "Dreams"
      "Reminiscing"
      "Rising"
SERBIA
  Batricevic Ana   "Belgrade Window"
  Petrovic Bojan   "Milica doll"
SINGAPORE
  Htet Hein   "Bicycle racks"
  Lim Swee Sing Vincent   "Cloud Forest"
      "High Speed Speed"
      "Sunrise"
  Tan Lee Eng   "Ballerina Muller 14"
      "Tribal Lady 28"
  Teo Han Kim   "Cowboy inMyama"
      "Festive Celebration"
SLOVAKIA
  Pollak Ladislav   "Brother"
SLOVENIA
  Balantic Peter   "Early morning"
      "Shadow in the field"
      "The first rays of sunshine"
      "Through the broccoli forest"
SPAIN
  Garcia Pitarch Pili   "Dama del Siglo XVIII"
      "El Divan"
      "It"
  Martin Jose Maria   "Magic kingdom"
  Molero Gutierrez Florentino   "Charla"
      "Naos"
      "Hydra"
  Salinas De Anglada Joaquin   "PATRICIA "
      "ANABEL 10"
SWEDEN
  Stake Jan Thomas   "Black draped in brown"
TAIWAN
  Chao Ling Jyi   "Go up the stairs"
      "Ribbon dance"
  Chen Chidi   "Light Painting Dance"
  Ou Hui Yu   "circle satin"
USA
  Dedonato Donald   "Willis Tower View"
  Mcdonald Jeff   "Oil and Water Study Op 1831"
  Poggioni Angela   "Steller Eagles Bickering"
  Tran Michael   "Walking Men"
  Tran Minhdung   "Palouse Fall"
      "HTT BEACG 4"
  Wilson Ronald   "GIRL IN WINDOW 1"
      "HORSE DRIVE 6"
VIETNAM
  Liem Do Hieu   "BAN MAI"
WALES
  Halligan Michael   "Lone Tree"
 
SECTION B NATURE - Acceptances
 
TOTAL ACCEPTED
Works Participants States Works Participants States
505 127 47 173 92 38
AUSTRALIA
  Oyston Rob   "Egret Nest Building 1"
      "Great Egret Nest Building 1"
      "Nest Building Together 1"
  Stoffl Bernd   "Devils Boulders"
      "Sole Mangrove"
  Swinfield Andrew   "Pied Cormorant Family"
  Woodcock David   "Nyngan"
      "Divide"
AUSTRIA
  Nagy Stefan   "Kingfisher"
      "Fight"
      "Dinner"
  Pichler Thomas   "Nibble"
BELGIUM
  De Decker Ivo   "Panukaiki beach"
      "Hungry chick"
  Gabriels Sara   "Forest in Hoegne"
  Rotstein Alain   "Soumission"
      "Quel nectar"
      "Symbiose orangee"
  Van Echelpoel Rene   "Bronstig edelhert"
      "Squirrel with chestnut"
CANADA
  Chan Tin Sang   "Short eared owl in flight"
      "Male eastern blue bird feeding"
      "Red Fox Staring"
  Dey Taraknath   "SNOWY OWL 837"
  Lam Jill   "Long Tail Duck 1"
      "Loon Babies 1"
      "Tern Turn"
  Mak Katie   "SETSURI RIVER AT DAWN"
      "SNOWY OWL LANDING"
  Siu Miranda   "CUDDLING"
  Wong Katherine   "Giraffe courtship"
      "Sunrise at Cerro Torre"
      "Breakfast in flight"
  Ye Danlei   "Sea lion18"
      "Snow world70"
CHINA
  Xu Xiaomei   "Enjoy snow scenes"
      "Whisper"
  Zheng Kai   "Meri Snow"
      "Tip of the father Namjagbrawa"
      "XINJIANG Anjihai Grand Canyon"
CYPRUS
  Hadjipavlou Thanasis   "Make the sky yours"
      "Three in a row"
  Ierides Andreas   "Green dragon"
CZECH REPUBLIC
  Mikova Hana   "flower through the eyes of old glass"
DENMARK
  Suszkiewicz Ole   "Nest Building 4"
ENGLAND
  Bray David   "Heron In The Mist"
      "Kingfisher With The Prize"
  Jenkin Malcolm   "Begonia Perch"
  Mohanraj Arun   "IN THE MIDDLE OF NOWHERE"
      "JUMPING SPIDER"
  Ryder Richard   "Look at Me"
      "Fallow Stag in Petworth Park"
  Webster Jennifer Margaret   "cheeky young Geladas"
FRANCE
  Anagnostidis Marc   "Orange Tip Et Filicaria"
  Bacle Jean Claude   "Three penguins postures"
  Dumangin Jacky   "Mouche"
      "Papillon Greta Oto"
      "Regards"
  Menneron Jean Claude   "Aurores 1"
      "Pelican Frise"
      "Rosee"
      "Sabot de Venus"
GERMANY
  Buecker Holger   "Approaching Lion"
      "Full of attention"
  Halvas Nielsen Herdis   "A very old elephant"
  Hochhaus Alexander   "Demoiselle"
      "To start"
  Landes Anton   "foresthall"
  Meyerhoefer Gabriele   "chef baboon"
  Peks Heinz   "ausgetrocknet"
      "Wasserfall Eisgraben"
  Reibl Klaus   "Joy"
      "Uhu"
      "Ape"
  Schulz Ruediger   "Love 03"
      "Perching on Gold"
      "Red Riding Hood"
      "Yellow"
GREECE
  Chalkiadakis Kostas   "Jumping spider Nr13"
      "Mushroom Nr8"
  Kazepidis Vasilis   "Frogs No 04"
  Skotiniotis Iannis   "Direct on eyes"
      "Seagull T2"
      "Seagull XXV"
HONG KONG
  Au Yeong Tony Chi Keung   "We Are Hungry"
  Chan Ching Ching   "Take a Ride"
      "Full of Love"
      "Childhood Sweetheart"
      "Chatting"
  Chan H W   "Snow wild ape 54"
  Choi Lewis K Y   "Argument 3"
      "Flying Skill 3"
  So Yau Hing   "Egrets feeds her babies"
      "flying"
  Tse Kwok Kei Daniel   "Big Mouth "
      "Run catch"
      "Resting "
  Yuet Yee Wong   "COME TO ME"
HUNGARY
  Eifert Janos   "Araneus diadematus"
      "Deer in the field 3"
  Kerekes Istvan   "Reflection with dragonflies"
      "The runner"
  Szalai Attila   "PAIRS"
INDIA
  K M Narayanaswamy   "mating cheetals"
      "jackel eating cheetals head"
  Nn Harish   "MATING EGYPTIAN GEESE"
      "TEACHER AND DISCIPLES"
      "WHISPERING OXPECKER"
INDONESIA
  Bennedict Pascalis   "Ant Reflections"
      "Peeking V2"
      "Pre-feed "
  Setiadi Ajar   "feeding from papa"
ISRAEL
  Rozman Erik   "Life On Mars"
ITALY
  Di Panfilo Vincenzo   "Solfatara"
  Tommi Massimo   "Deadvlei Trees"
KUWAIT
  Al Qazwini Bahaadeen   "Gray Heron Babies D"
LITHUANIA
  Ribokaite Normante   "In the fog 12"
      "Loud"
      "EARLY MORNING"
MALAYSIA
  Yeoh Jin Huat   "Young Tiger 27"
MALTA
  Catania Gottfried   "Meerkats on the Alert"
      "Chameleon and Snail"
      "Angry Stare"
      "Two Meerkats"
NORWAY
  Holst Kjersti   "flying puffin"
  Sylta Rolf   "Small island"
OMAN
  Aljunibi Turki   "Lonely desert 1"
      "Milcyway"
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
  Agapov Sergey   "Great Migration of Wildebeest 2"
      "The Great Migration of Wildebeest 2"
      "In the vastness of Arctic"
SAUDI ARABIA
  Abussaud Firas   "What Do you Mean"
  Alameer Amal   "Hi man"
      "Malik"
  Alkhamis Abbas   "Monkey and mom"
  Alqahtani Amani   "Monkeys"
      "Silence"
SCOTLAND
  Railley Terry   "Little Owl on Log"
      "Well Caught"
SINGAPORE
  Tan Lee Eng   "Red Apple Crab"
  Teo Han Kim   "Waves over special rocks"
SLOVAKIA
  Pollak Ladislav   "Nocna"
SLOVENIA
  Balantic Peter   "In the morning dew"
      "Rainy season"
  Janez Papez   "FOX"
      "LORD"
      "WHITE BEAST"
SOUTH AFRICA
  Venter Francois   "Twin"
      "Spponbil"
  Wilson David   "Night Feeding "
SRI LANKA
  Fernando Avanka   "Dancing Couple"
      "What's happening around"
SWITZERLAND
  Jenzer Urs   "Basstoelpel 2"
TAIWAN
  Chao Ling Jyi   "Chameleon"
      "Peucetis formosensisgaga"
  Chen Chidi   "Feed Big"
  Ou Hui Yu   "beautiful model"
      "Ferris wheel"
      "hide and seek"
      "my breakfast"
THAILAND
  Tangmanpoowadol Hansa   "KISS"
      "SEA RUNNER"
USA
  Poggioni Angela   "Enchanted Forest Reflections"
      "Baby Safest Shelter"
  Tran Michael   "Morning Catch"
  Tran Minhdung   "Corona"
      "The Wing"
  Tran Thuy Phuong   "Building My Home"
      "My Holly Berry"
      "My Gold Dust"
VIETNAM
  Phi Thi Thu Ha   "Spring waiting"
      "The Afternoon Way"
WALES
  Halligan Michael   "Ghost Mantis"
 
SECTION C OPEN MONOCHROME - Acceptances
 
TOTAL ACCEPTED
Works Participants States Works Participants States
568 142 45 187 93 39
AUSTRALIA
  Horsnell Jenni   "Over Blue and White"
  Oyston Rob   "Upwards 2b"
      "Canoe Pool 1a BW"
  Stoffl Bernd   "Moonrise at Surfers Paradise"
      "Oberlandesgericht Koeln"
  Swinfield Andrew   "Connection"
  Woodcock David   "Enigmatic Living Room"
AUSTRIA
  Karner Manfred   "Curved"
      "Revue Girls"
      "Elegant Dancer"
      "White Tutu"
  Nagy Stefan   "Sister"
      "Triangel"
      "Geometrie"
      "Play"
  Pichler Thomas   "Sensual 3"
BELGIUM
  Gabriels Sara   "Ajit"
      "Reflection"
      "Kind eyes"
  Legrand Jean Luc   "Regard detourne"
      "Espoir perdu"
  Nicoll Francis   "Lena au Fort 4"
  Patry Wim   "checkerboard glass"
  Rotstein Alain   "Les joueurs"
  Stalmans Luc   "Acrobatic Balance"
      "La Duchesse Dechue"
      "Losing My Religion"
      "Miss Jones"
CANADA
  Dey Taraknath   "LEVITATION 101"
  Lam Jill   "Motorcycle Performance 2"
      "Motorcycle Performance 3"
  Mak Katie   "FOCUS"
      "SPEED SKATING 1"
  Siu Miranda   "BARNS AMID SPRING WHEAT"
      "MORNING WALK"
      "MISTY LAND"
  Ye Danlei   "The jewish community22"
CHINA
  Long Fengying   "painting on face30"
      "Swan1"
  Xu Xiaomei   "Riverbanks"
      "Tribal school"
  Zheng Kai   "Believer"
CROATIA
  Tomulic Aleksandar   "Boy with slingshot"
      "Man and dog"
CYPRUS
  Hadjipavlou Thanasis   "Modelling"
      "Princesses"
  Ierides Andreas   "Dominique"
      "Only shape"
  Kyprianou Klea   "Body and Hands"
      "Dancers In White 02"
DENMARK
  Suszkiewicz Ole   "Homewards"
      "Borsalino Lady"
      "Kite Balance"
      "Diffuse Background"
ENGLAND
  Bray David   "The Lancaster Boys"
  Jenkin Barbara   "Elle Beth Surrender"
      "Flying Tillie"
      "Mono Della"
  Jenkin Malcolm   "Lonely in New York"
      "No Escape"
  Mohanraj Arun   "NIGHTMARES"
      "WINNER"
  Ryder Richard   "Michael"
  Webster Jennifer Margaret   "Beauty in amongst the grime"
FRANCE
  Dumangin Jacky   "Digue"
      "Mers les Bains"
  Frances Georges   "Arena team"
      "Muntanyes regalades"
      "Survivor"
  Scheibel Bruno   "Damier"
GERMANY
  Buecker Holger   "Eisbrecher Live III"
      "Lots of Drops"
  Halvas Nielsen Herdis   "A yawning stallion"
  Hochhaus Alexander   "Gloom"
      "Moonlight shadow"
      "Power lightning"
  Meyerhoefer Gabriele   "Autobahnkirche"
      "Gotham"
      "modern gangway"
  Reibl Klaus   "Tom"
      "Lines"
      "Ana"
  Schmidt Barbara   "white stairs"
  Strehlke Klaus   "Kubus-1274"
      "Tiger and Turtle 2430"
GREECE
  Chalkiadakis Kostas   "Sound of silence Nr1"
      "Stairs to nowhere Nr1"
  Skotinioti Stafila Maro   "Eva with air"
  Skotiniotis Iannis   "Meteoric step in the snow"
      "She reads on the trip"
      "Walking in the snow"
HONG KONG
  Chan Ching Ching   "My Daily Work"
      "Excited to Head Home"
      "Faces"
  Chan H W   "Dream trip M01"
  Lee Hon Kwong   "Forward 10"
  So Yau Hing   "unique fishing method"
  Tse Kwok Kei Daniel   "Girl boxing 701"
  Yuet Yee Wong   "DRY FISH IN THE SUN"
HUNGARY
  Eifert Janos   "Dual Consciousness 13"
      "Nude with Drapery"
  Kerekes Istvan   "Maramuresan tale"
      "The lamb"
INDIA
  Nn Harish   "CAR IN THE RAIN"
INDONESIA
  Bennedict Pascalis   "NYC Sunset BW"
      "Stare"
ISRAEL
  Rozman Erik   "Studio Sculpture"
      "The Door Way"
ITALY
  Di Panfilo Vincenzo   "Mr Kowalsky"
      "Occhi"
  Malafronte Giancarlo   "EMANUELE_0320"
      "RUTH_1220"
      "RUTH_1920"
  Pelle Francesco   "Bare trees"
      "Marche 7"
      "Beach in winter"
  Tommi Massimo   "Addis"
KAZAKHSTAN
  Korenchuk Valery   "At bus station"
      "Portrait with shadow"
KUWAIT
  Al Qazwini Bahaadeen   "Patterns from top-D"
      "Liwa Hills D New B&W"
  Alloughani Faisal   "engagement"
      "train bang"
LITHUANIA
  Ribokaite Normante   "Far Away"
      "About a torn Horse"
      "In da Haus 1"
MALTA
  Catania Gottfried   "Canary Wharf Escalators"
      "Curves 2"
      "Tulip Staircase London"
MOLDOVA
  Poiata Anatolie   "Winter trees"
OMAN
  Aljabri Mahmood   "man from Tag Mahal"
      "thinking"
      "white face"
  Aljunibi Turki   "a girl and a book BW"
      "Jana alamria"
      "On the train BW"
POLAND
  Kuczynska Zosia   "Stranger Place"
      "The rest"
REPUBLIC OF IRELAND
  Byrne Seamus   "Cocooned "
      "tattoo girl "
      "Wood nymph "
  Joseph Michael   "Reclining Godess"
      "Ballet eyes"
SAUDI ARABIA
  Abussaud Firas   "a Boy"
  Alameer Amal   "Alone in Kanyon"
      "Dry meat"
      "Fruit crown"
  Alqahtani Amani   "Liwa Dunes"
      "Man of Pushkar"
SCOTLAND
  Railley Terry   "Poised"
      "Venus"
      "Study"
      "Prudence"
SERBIA
  Batricevic Ana   "Mother"
      "On the Wings of Faith"
      "The Bus Stop Shadow"
SINGAPORE
  Lim Swee Sing Vincent   "Diamonds"
      "Durian at the Bay"
      "Isolation"
SLOVENIA
  Balantic Peter   "Enchanted forest"
      "Foggy morning"
SOUTH AFRICA
  Venter Francois   "Hannes Pray"
SPAIN
  Garcia Pitarch Pili   "Troubled Tramps"
      "Sokhna and Chester"
  Martin Jose Maria   "A relaxing walk"
      "Ad lucem"
      "Rider"
      "Pushing"
  Molero Gutierrez Florentino   "Con cuidado"
      "San Nicolas"
SWEDEN
  Stake Jan Thomas   "Foxy lady 6241"
      "Globes 2020"
      "Mother and daughter"
TAIWAN
  Chao Ling Jyi   "miner2"
      "Warrior in the Pit"
  Chen Chidi   "Millennial"
      "New Age Girls"
  Ou Hui Yu   "beauty of architecture"
      "dance with light"
THAILAND
  Tangmanpoowadol Hansa   "MORNING SUNLIGHT AND DARKNESS"
      "THAI FIGHTER BUAKAW"
USA
  Mcdonald Jeff   "Yei Bi Chei and Totem"
  Tran Michael   "Phone Booth"
  Tran Thuy Phuong   "Lonely Star"
      "Night Yoga BW"
VIETNAM
  Nguyen Ngoc Binh   "Drying nets"
WALES
  Halligan Michael   "Pembrokeshire Pony"
 
SECTION D PEOPLE - Acceptances
 
TOTAL ACCEPTED
Works Participants States Works Participants States
490 123 45 163 93 39
AUSTRALIA
  Moritz Vicki   "Hanging around Cuban style"
  Smallegange Ann   "Swalk"
      "Tattoo Man"
  Stoffl Bernd   "Happy Days"
  Woodcock Jane   "Gippsland Couple"
      "Tay Elder"
AUSTRIA
  Nagy Stefan   "Portrait"
      "Sri Lanka Train"
  Pichler Thomas   "Soccer"
BELGIUM
  De Decker Ivo   "hey you"
  Gabriels Sara   "The tyre centre"
CANADA
  Dey Taraknath   "GOOD SHEPHERD"
  Lam Jill   "Happy Moment"
  Mak Katie   "WAKEBOARDING FUN"
  Siu Miranda   "RIBBON FUN"
      "PADDLING IN SNOW"
      "FARMER AND DONKEY CART"
  Wong Katherine   "Girl at the Camel Festival"
      "Surfing the big wave"
  Ye Danlei   "The Himba people29"
CHINA
  Li Hanxin   "Being graceful5"
      "Style of Minguo"
  Long Fengying   "Gay Pride parade22"
  Xu Xiaomei   "Far away"
      "Girls time"
  Zheng Kai   "Canyon beautiful image"
      "SALONGDA"
CROATIA
  Tomulic Aleksandar   "In the pavilion"
      "Life passes 3"
      "Step 6"
      "Walker"
CYPRUS
  Hadjipavlou Thanasis   "Passion over perfection"
  Ierides Andreas   "Running with wheels"
      "Bride waiting"
      "Myriam"
  Kyprianou Klea   "Couple In Love 07"
      "My Newborn Baby"
      "Sad Desperate Little Boy"
      "The Dervishes"
DENMARK
  Suszkiewicz Ole   "Girl Upstairs"
      "Car Repair"
      "Harmonica Clown"
ENGLAND
  Bray David   "Focussed On The Win"
      "The Spiv"
  Jenkin Barbara   "Dido Ecstasy"
  Jenkin Malcolm   "Dance Partners"
      "Occulus New York"
  Mohanraj Arun   "RUN"
  Webster Jennifer Margaret   "eye contact"
FRANCE
  Dumangin Jacky   "Lecon d Art"
  Frances Georges   "Regards"
      "The IPhone"
GERMANY
  Buecker Holger   "Circus of Foools - Coen Strouken"
      "Elli Berlin VIII"
  Goehler Holger   "An der Bahnsteigkante"
  Halvas Nielsen Herdis   "Lot of beads"
      "Mursi woman with big horns"
  Hochhaus Alexander   "Grafter"
      "Heavy Metal"
      "Online"
  Peks Heinz   "Heilige Badende"
      "Opferritual"
  Reibl Klaus   "Scared"
      "Lindbergh"
      "Cabaret"
  Schmidt Barbara   "Malik Ghat 05"
      "Malik Ghat 10"
      "Marketwoman 03"
GREECE
  Chalkiadakis Kostas   "Playing cards"
  Kazepidis Vasilis   "Mr Kostas GR"
  Skotiniotis Iannis   "Agonizing effort"
      "I see you"
      "Sorting the nets"
HONG KONG
  Au Yeong Tony Chi Keung   "Hand In Hand"
  Chan Ching Ching   "The Tribe Life"
      "Climbs And Jumps"
      "Fearless Woman"
      "Searching for Valuables"
  Chan H W   "Suwa Onbashira Festival 06"
      "Dragon Boat Festival 4"
  Choi Lewis K Y   "Baby Feeding 3"
  Lee Hon Kwong   "Round and round the road 04"
  So Yau Hing   "speedy roller"
  Tse Kwok Kei Daniel   "Water girl BW006"
      "Smile girl 321 BW"
  Yuet Yee Wong   "CARRYING POULTRY"
HUNGARY
  Eifert Janos   "Mushroom picking woman on the field"
  Kerekes Istvan   "Life in the mud"
      "Orphanage life"
      "The gipsy clan"
      "The jawning"
  Szalai Attila   "SEPARATELY"
INDIA
  Jhaveri Shirish   "JESTER"
INDONESIA
  Bennedict Pascalis   "Evening Walk V2"
  Setiadi Ajar   "Sad"
ISRAEL
  Rozman Erik   "Scorching Winter"
ITALY
  Di Panfilo Vincenzo   "Different interests"
  Malafronte Giancarlo   "RUTH_1320"
  Tommi Massimo   "Market Preparation"
      "Blue Window"
KUWAIT
  Al Qazwini Bahaadeen   "People Motion in Karbala D"
      "Hanoi Market Motion D"
LITHUANIA
  Ribokaite Normante   "Old fellows"
      "He and the Sea 149"
      "Husband with wife"
      "1960 and after 57 year"
MALAYSIA
  Yeoh Jin Huat   "Market Activities 28"
      "Couple Daily Jobs 10"
NETHERLANDS
  Bieshaar Gilbert   "hard zwart"
NORWAY
  Holst Kjersti   "friends on a morning walk"
      "giving dog treats"
      "the emptiness of a man"
  Sylta Rolf   "A wet smile"
      "Stretch out"
      "We get him dowm"
OMAN
  Aljabri Mahmood   "man with brown hat"
      "waiting"
  Aljunibi Turki   "Turtuk girl 1"
POLAND
  Kuczynski Sebastian   "Live 1"
      "Happy 1"
QATAR
  Hassan Ahmed Mohamed   "Middle Circle"
REPUBLIC OF IRELAND
  Byrne Seamus   "Window dress "
      "Hair "
  Joseph Michael   "Queen and castle"
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
  Agapov Sergey   "Man from Karo tribe"
      "Girl from Karo tribe 2"
SAUDI ARABIA
  Abussaud Firas   "Ignored"
      "Life Windows"
  Alameer Amal   "Afro Portrait"
      "Hamar mother"
      "Murci ladys"
  Alqahtani Amani   "Girl Jawaher Najjar"
      "Hummer women"
SCOTLAND
  Railley Terry   "Faith"
      "Stare"
      "Stern"
SERBIA
  Batricevic Ana   "Behind the Bus Stop Glass"
  Milovanovic Borislav   "Hanzhong 01711"
  Petrovic Bojan   "Eyes"
      "Jasna"
      "Stay safe 1"
      "Vasi"
SINGAPORE
  Htet Hein   "Wait for loading 04"
  Teo Han Kim   "Face drawing"
SLOVENIA
  Balantic Peter   "Last deal"
      "To the Victory"
SPAIN
  Salinas De Anglada Joaquin   "ESTUDIO DE DESNUDO 30"
SWEDEN
  Stake Jan Thomas   "My boy No3"
      "Pregnant behind the window"
TAIWAN
  Chao Ling Jyi   "Miner"
  Chen Chidi   "Big Dinner"
      "Night Catch"
  Ou Hui Yu   "blacksmith"
      "noodle maker"
THAILAND
  Tangmanpoowadol Hansa   "SPIRIT OF WATER II"
USA
  Poggioni Angela   "Life Along the Indian Ocean"
  Tran Michael   "The Champ"
      "Visit Her Hero"
  Tran Minhdung   "Making nest"
  Tran Thuy Phuong   "Racing"
  Wilson Ronald   "SECRETS BW"
      "FIREFIGHT 2"
VIETNAM
  Nguyen Ngoc Binh   "Quiet"
 
SECTION E PHOTO TRAVEL - Acceptances
 
TOTAL ACCEPTED
Works Participants States Works Participants States
472 118 45 167 87 37
AUSTRALIA
  Stoffl Bernd   "Bombo Quarry Reflections"
      "Hong Kong Afternoon"
      "Surfers Paradise 1999"
  Swinfield Andrew   "Old Pack Horse Bridge"
  Woodcock Jane   "Natures Patterns"
AUSTRIA
  Nagy Stefan   "Iceland 02"
      "Vulcane"
  Pichler Thomas   "Austrian Mountains"
BELGIUM
  De Decker Ivo   "old woman with praying bell"
      "walking in vulcanic landscape "
      "ride to the edge"
  Gabriels Sara   "Hellevoetsluis by evening"
      "Infinity3"
      "Silence at the Zaanse Schans"
  Nicoll Francis   "Shopping a moto"
      "Sunrise on Lhassa 2"
  Patry Wim   "rotterdam"
      "zeelandbridge"
  Rotstein Alain   "Les 3 marocaines"
CANADA
  Dey Taraknath   "DELHI 4688"
      "HORN BLOWER 2"
      "LOWER FALLS GRAND CANYON"
  Lam Jill   "Fall Colour in Vermont"
  Mak Katie   "PALOUSE FIELDS 2"
  Siu Miranda   "GRAIN GRANARY"
      "ROLLING FOG"
      "NEIGHBOURS"
  Wong Katherine   "Sunset in the oil field"
      "The Wings"
CHINA
  Chen Yichao   "People at work13"
  Long Fengying   "Inner Mongolia18"
  Ren Zhicai   "Phoenix Island Sanya China"
      "Pudong Shanghai 21"
      "Yang High School road 1"
  Xu Xiaomei   "Measuring the earth"
  Zheng Kai   "Seda La Rong Wuming Institute of Buddhism"
CROATIA
  Tomulic Aleksandar   "Good night"
CYPRUS
  Hadjipavlou Thanasis   "Hamburgian life"
  Kyprianou Klea   "Shipwreck at Akrotiri"
      "Two Dancers"
ENGLAND
  Binney Adrian   "Snowy Bryce Canyon in dawn light"
      "Horseshoe Bend in Glen Canyon"
  Bray David   "Stormy Day At Godrevy"
      "Hamnoy Cliche"
      "Rainy Routemaster Reflection"
      "Sakrisoy Vista"
  Jenkin Malcolm   "Castlerigg Stones"
  Mohanraj Arun   "TOURISTS"
  Webster Jennifer Margaret   "m.s expedition in Artic Inlet"
FRANCE
  Dumangin Jacky   "Hospices"
      "Reims"
  Frances Georges   "Sant Joan 2018 - 03"
GERMANY
  Buecker Holger   "Karlsruhe Castle"
      "New City Hall Hannover"
      "Sunset with Ferris Wheel V"
  Hochhaus Alexander   "Mass tourism"
  Kluger Manfred   "evening mood-2"
      "on sightseeing tour-1"
  Meyerhoefer Gabriele   "Freudenberg 01"
      "Gueterbahnhof bw"
  Peks Heinz   "Islandpony3"
      "Norwegen"
      "Reynisdrangar2"
  Reibl Klaus   "Burano"
      "Hamburg"
  Strehlke Klaus   "USA CANADA Niagara-06-095"
GREECE
  Avgoustinaki Pavlina   "bird's View"
      "Monastery in a rock"
      "Monastery in Meteora"
  Chalkiadakis Kostas   "Meteors Nr8"
      "The bridge Nr1"
  Kazepidis Vasilis   "Rocks of Meteora 02"
      "Toward the light"
  Skotiniotis Iannis   "Meteora II"
      "Philolaos in Volos"
HONG KONG
  Au Yeong Tony Chi Keung   "Birds And The City"
  Chan Ching Ching   "The Desert with Water"
      "Ice Cave Adventure"
      "Sunrise Paradise"
  Choi Lewis K Y   "Dusk City 5"
      "Light Showcase 2"
  Lee Hon Kwong   "Sahara light and shadows 02"
  So Yau Hing   "dawn"
      "praying"
  Tse Kwok Kei Daniel   "Ball sunset "
      "Sunrise boat"
      "Wah Fu Sunset"
  Yuet Yee Wong   "WATER SELLING"
HUNGARY
  Eifert Janos   "Charles Bridge in Prague in snowfall"
  Kerekes Istvan   "Budapest Parliament"
      "Varanasi"
  Szalai Attila   "ABANDONED CASTLE"
      "TES WIND"
      "THREE SISTERS"
INDONESIA
  Bennedict Pascalis   "Waterfall "
ISRAEL
  Rozman Erik   "The Market"
      "Lego"
ITALY
  Di Panfilo Vincenzo   "Witch mountain"
  Pelle Francesco   "Autumn colors"
      "Drawing"
      "Marche 10"
KUWAIT
  Al Qazwini Bahaadeen   "Shaykh Zaid Mosque D Low"
      "Vertical Patterns From Top D"
LITHUANIA
  Ribokaite Normante   "Hundertwasser"
      "Hill of Crosses 192"
      "Morning"
MALAYSIA
  Yeoh Jin Huat   "Phoenix village at dusk 4"
      "Sunrise Fishermen"
MALTA
  Catania Gottfried   "City of Arts and Sciences 20"
      "Siggiewi Fjakkoli 2"
      "City of Arts and Sciences 4"
NEW ZEALAND
  Weir Rob   "Water patterns"
NORWAY
  Sylta Rolf   "Go onboard"
OMAN
  Aljabri Mahmood   "Wahiba sand"
      "grand mosque gate"
QATAR
  Hassan Ahmed Mohamed   "My Wall"
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
  Agapov Sergey   "Lofoten Henningsvaer"
      "In the vastness of Arctic 1"
      "Fishing village"
      "Sunset Greenland"
SAUDI ARABIA
  Abussaud Firas   "Framing BW"
      "Low Key"
      "Pray Time It Is"
  Alameer Amal   "Abu Dabi"
      "Blue hot ballons"
      "To Alkaaba"
  Alkhamis Abbas   "Morsi baby sucking"
SCOTLAND
  Railley Terry   "Bikini Beach"
      "Bosphorus Lighthouse"
      "Strolling"
SERBIA
  Batricevic Ana   "Crossing 2"
SINGAPORE
  Tan Lee Eng   "Yuanyang misty view 1"
  Teo Han Kim   "Temples at sunset"
SLOVENIA
  Balantic Peter   "Autumn morning"
      "Hidden lake"
      "The church in the fall"
SOUTH AFRICA
  Wilson David   "Thames Barrier"
SPAIN
  Garcia Pitarch Pili   "Fish"
      "Girls with Mask"
  Salinas De Anglada Joaquin   "AMANECER EN EL PUENTE 4"
      "RESPLANDOR EN LA BAHIA"
      "ARCOS DE LA FRONTERA"
      "AMANECER ENTRE DOS LUCES"
SWITZERLAND
  Jenzer Urs   "China Reisterassen 4"
TAIWAN
  Chen Chidi   "Landscape Art"
      "New Year Eve Fireworks"
THAILAND
  Tangmanpoowadol Hansa   "GREAT TROPICAL GARDEN"
      "NEW NORMAL EMERALD BUDDHA TEMPLE"
      "SANCTUARY OF SILENCE"
USA
  Chiu Bob   "Ethiopian6"
  Dedonato Donald   "Morning at Cloud Gate"
  Ho Hung   "PIER 1"
      "DOWNTOWN MELBOURNE"
      "CORONADO FIREWORKS 12"
  Schreiber Marie H   "Night Lights of Budapest"
  Tran Michael   "Red Canoe 35"
      "Winter Break"
  Tran Minhdung   "Horse Shoe Band"
      "Corona Dell Mar Left"
  Tran Thuy Phuong   "Babcock Fall"
      "Praying"
      "Twilight"
VIETNAM
  Nguyen Ngoc Binh   "Tinh lang 2"
  Phi Thi Thu Ha   "Green Nostalgia"
      "Mu Cang Chai"
      "Phung Village"
      "Road to sea of clouds"
Please wait...