Members Area


Email:

Password:
1ST INTERNATIONAL CIRCULAR OF PHOTOGRAPHY

CMYK CIRCUIT 2020
Salon CACAK results

 
 
You have to be logged in to see your report card.

Results download:

Catalog

Photo galleries of awarded and accepted photos are available here.


 
SECTION A OPEN COLOR - Awards
PSA Gold medal
  Chan Ching Ching, Hong Kong   "The Lost Childhood"
GRADAC PGI Gold medal
  Rotstein Alain, Belgium   "Incendie a Tours et Taxis"
VICTORY P.W. Gold medal
  Di Panfilo Vincenzo, Italy   "Warriors hill"
FKK CACAK Gold medal
  Tomulic Aleksandar, Croatia   "Green umbrella"
GRADAC PGI Silver medal
  Jenzer Urs, Switzerland   "Gymnaestrada 14"
VICTORY P.W. Silver medal
  Al Qazwini Bahaadeen, Kuwait   "World Cup 2010 D2"
FKK CACAK Silver medal
  Ribokaite Normante, Lithuania   "Farmers 191"
GRADAC PGI Bronze medal
  Au Yeong Tony Chi Keung, Hong Kong   "Climbing The Misty Mountain"
VICTORY P.W. Bronze medal
  Pelle Francesco, Italy   "Frost"
FKK CACAK Bronze medal
  Hochhaus Alexander, Germany   "Clouded"
PSA Honorable mention
  Balantic Peter, Slovenia   "The first rays of sunshine"
  Peks Heinz, Germany   "Oblatus"
GRADAC PGI Honorable mention
  Yuet Yee Wong, Hong Kong   "DRY FISH IN THE SUN"
  Nagy Stefan, Austria   "Nude "
  Alameer Amal, Saudi Arabia   "Kulase Dasara"
VICTORY P.W. Honorable mention
  Rozman Erik, Israel   "Red Wind "
  Schmidt Barbara, Germany   "Venice 12"
  Gabriels Sara, Belgium   "Dirty boots"
FKK CACAK Honorable mention
  Menneron Jean Claude, France   "Espoir"
  Agapov Sergey, Russian Federation   "Greenland Fjords"
  Siu Miranda, Canada   "HILLS OF WHEAT FIELDS"
JURY MEMBER Diploma
  Tommi Massimo, Italy   "Purple Sound"
  Strehlke Klaus, Germany   "LonelyT2 108"
  Tan Lee Eng, Singapore   "Ballerina Muller 14"
CHAIRMAN Honorable mention
  Kerekes Istvan, Hungary   "Fate"
 
SECTION B NATURE - Awards
PSA Gold medal
  Chao Ling Jyi, Taiwan   "Chameleon"
GRADAC PGI Gold medal
  Bacle Jean Claude, France   "Three penguins postures"
VICTORY P.W. Gold medal
  Setiadi Ajar, Indonesia   "feeding from papa"
FKK CACAK Gold medal
  Holst Kjersti, Norway   "great crested grebe in courtship"
GRADAC PGI Silver medal
  Nn Harish, India   "WHISPERING OXPECKER"
VICTORY P.W. Silver medal
  Jenzer Urs, Switzerland   "Basstoelpel 2"
FKK CACAK Silver medal
  Al Qazwini Bahaadeen, Kuwait   "Gray Heron Babies D"
GRADAC PGI Bronze medal
  Yeoh Jin Huat, Malaysia   "Two Hipo 482"
VICTORY P.W. Bronze medal
  Janez Papez, Slovenia   "WHITE BEAST"
FKK CACAK Bronze medal
  Chan Ching Ching, Hong Kong   "Take a Ride"
PSA Honorable mention
  Xu Xiaomei, China   "Enjoy snow scenes"
  Tran Michael, USA   "Morning Catch"
GRADAC PGI Honorable mention
  Hochhaus Alexander, Germany   "To start"
  Chen Chidi, Taiwan   "Feed Big"
  Tan Lee Eng, Singapore   "Meal 4"
VICTORY P.W. Honorable mention
  Clegg Ronald , USA   "Pool Party"
  Bennedict Pascalis, Indonesia   "Pre-feed "
  Alameer Amal, Saudi Arabia   "Malik"
FKK CACAK Honorable mention
  K M Narayanaswamy, India   "mating cheetals"
  Mak Katie, Canada   "STELLAR SEA EAGLE 3"
  Peks Heinz, Germany   "Familie Fuchs"
JURY MEMBER Diploma
  Agapov Sergey, Russian Federation   "In the vastness of Arctic"
  Woodcock David, Australia   "Divide"
  Catania Gottfried, Malta   "Meerkats on the Alert"
CHAIRMAN Honorable mention
  Ryder Richard, England   "Fallow Stag in Petworth Park"
 
SECTION C OPEN MONOCHROME - Awards
PSA Gold medal
  Legrand Jean Luc, Belgium   "Regard detourne"
GRADAC PGI Gold medal
  Rotstein Alain, Belgium   "Corvee patates"
VICTORY P.W. Gold medal
  Garcia Pitarch Pili, Spain   "Troubled Tramps"
FKK CACAK Gold medal
  Chan Ching Ching, Hong Kong   "Excited to Head Home"
GRADAC PGI Silver medal
  Nagy Stefan, Austria   "Geometrie"
VICTORY P.W. Silver medal
  Tse Kwok Kei Daniel, Hong Kong   "Girl boxing 701"
FKK CACAK Silver medal
  Aljabri Mahmood, Oman   "man from Tag Mahal"
GRADAC PGI Bronze medal
  Alloughani Faisal, Kuwait   "train bang"
VICTORY P.W. Bronze medal
  Tran Thuy Phuong, USA   "Lonely Star"
FKK CACAK Bronze medal
  Molero Gutierrez Florentino, Spain   "Con cuidado"
PSA Honorable mention
  Dumangin Jacky, France   "Mers les Bains"
  Stake Jan Thomas, Sweden   "Mother and daughter"
GRADAC PGI Honorable mention
  Chao Ling Jyi, Taiwan   "miner2"
  Siu Miranda, Canada   "BARNS AMID SPRING WHEAT"
  Kerekes Istvan, Hungary   "Best friends"
VICTORY P.W. Honorable mention
  Lim Swee Sing Vincent, Singapore   "Durian at the Bay"
  Peks Heinz, Germany   "Kamal"
  Holst Kjersti, Norway   "friendship girl and dog"
FKK CACAK Honorable mention
  Rozman Erik, Israel   "Studio Sculpture"
  Mcdonald Jeff, USA   "Yei Bi Chei and Totem"
  Stalmans Luc, Belgium   "Losing My Religion"
JURY MEMBER Diploma
  Long Fengying, China   "painting on face30"
  Alameer Amal, Saudi Arabia   "On the hill"
  Halligan Michael, Wales   "Pembrokeshire Pony"
CHAIRMAN Honorable mention
  Gabriels Sara, Belgium   "Ajit"
 
SECTION D PEOPLE - Awards
PSA Gold medal
  Alqahtani Amani, Saudi Arabia   "Generations"
GRADAC PGI Gold medal
  Ribokaite Normante, Lithuania   "1960 and after 57 year"
VICTORY P.W. Gold medal
  Suszkiewicz Ole, Denmark   "Harmonica Clown"
FKK CACAK Gold medal
  Aljabri Mahmood, Oman   "man with brown hat"
GRADAC PGI Silver medal
  Chen Yichao, China   "Ethiopias tribe8"
VICTORY P.W. Silver medal
  Mohanraj Arun, England   "RUN"
FKK CACAK Silver medal
  Agapov Sergey, Russian Federation   "Survival"
GRADAC PGI Bronze medal
  Wilson Ronald, USA   "FIREFIGHT 2"
VICTORY P.W. Bronze medal
  Hassan Ahmed Mohamed , Qatar   "Middle Circle"
FKK CACAK Bronze medal
  Chan Ching Ching, Hong Kong   "Climbs And Jumps"
PSA Honorable mention
  Stoffl Bernd, Australia   "Baba at Bikaner"
  Mak Katie, Canada   "DRAGON BOAT RACE 2"
GRADAC PGI Honorable mention
  Tangmanpoowadol Hansa, Thailand   "WITH MY DREAMS"
  De Decker Ivo, Belgium   "hey you"
  Malafronte Giancarlo, Italy   "AUGUSTO"
VICTORY P.W. Honorable mention
  Yuet Yee Wong, Hong Kong   "CARRYING POULTRY"
  Reibl Klaus, Germany   "Lindbergh"
  Kerekes Istvan, Hungary   "Life in the mud"
FKK CACAK Honorable mention
  Chao Ling Jyi, Taiwan   "Miner"
  Aljunibi Turki, Oman   "Me and my father"
  Alameer Amal, Saudi Arabia   "Bacha2"
JURY MEMBER Diploma
  Liem Do Hieu, Vietnam   "LANG TRE"
  Lam Jill, Canada   "Happy Moment"
  Yeoh Jin Huat, Malaysia   "Tough man at Charcoal"
CHAIRMAN Honorable mention
  Kuczynski Sebastian, Poland   "Picasso and girl"
 
SECTION E PHOTO TRAVEL - Awards
PSA Gold medal
  Eifert Janos, Hungary   "Charles Bridge in Prague in snowfall"
GRADAC PGI Gold medal
  Di Panfilo Vincenzo, Italy   "Witch mountain"
VICTORY P.W. Gold medal
  Phi Thi Thu Ha, Vietnam   "Mu Cang Chai"
FKK CACAK Gold medal
  Tran Thuy Phuong, USA   "Praying"
GRADAC PGI Silver medal
  Balantic Peter, Slovenia   "Centipede"
VICTORY P.W. Silver medal
  Tomulic Aleksandar, Croatia   "Valencia 5"
FKK CACAK Silver medal
  Suszkiewicz Ole, Denmark   "Boring Art"
GRADAC PGI Bronze medal
  Bray David, England   "Rainy Routemaster Reflection"
VICTORY P.W. Bronze medal
  Peks Heinz, Germany   "Norwegen"
FKK CACAK Bronze medal
  Reibl Klaus, Germany   "Burano"
PSA Honorable mention
  Bennedict Pascalis, Indonesia   "Sholat Eid"
  Kerekes Istvan, Hungary   "Varanasi"
GRADAC PGI Honorable mention
  Agapov Sergey, Russian Federation   "In the vastness of Arctic 1"
  Ren Zhicai, China   "Phoenix Island Sanya China"
  Railley Terry, Scotland   "Bosphorus Lighthouse"
VICTORY P.W. Honorable mention
  Woodcock Jane, Australia   "Natures Patterns"
  Salinas De Anglada Joaquin, Spain   "RESPLANDOR EN LA BAHIA"
  Tran Michael, USA   "Winter Break"
FKK CACAK Honorable mention
  Hochhaus Alexander, Germany   "Daybreak at Mount Bromo"
  Au Yeong Tony Chi Keung, Hong Kong   "Birds And The City"
  Zheng Kai, China   "Seda La Rong Wuming Institute of Buddhism"
JURY MEMBER Diploma
  Ribokaite Normante, Lithuania   "Hundertwasser"
  Garcia Pitarch Pili, Spain   "Girls with Mask"
  De Decker Ivo, Belgium   "walking in vulcanic landscape "
CHAIRMAN Honorable mention
  Gabriels Sara, Belgium   "Silence at the Zaanse Schans"





 
SECTION A OPEN COLOR - Acceptances
 
TOTAL ACCEPTED
Works Participants States Works Participants States
600 150 48 198 109 42
AUSTRALIA
  Moritz Vicki   "Albert Park dawn row"
  Oyston Rob   "Port Kembla Cokeworks 5a"
  Stoffl Bernd   "Bombo Quarry Reflections"
      "Hagia Sophia"
      "Into the Tube"
  Swinfield Andrew   "Ari"
      "Pelican Bank sand lines"
  Woodcock David   "Yes this is real"
AUSTRIA
  Karner Manfred   "Wall of Beauty"
      "Sitting with my Picture"
      "Puppet Dance"
  Nagy Stefan   "Nude "
      "Nude 02"
      "Kathi"
      "Rose"
BELGIUM
  De Decker Ivo   "stepping kid "
  Gabriels Sara   "Dirty boots"
  Legrand Jean Luc   "Contraste de styles"
  Rotstein Alain   "Incendie a Tours et Taxis"
      "Riviere sauvage"
  Stalmans Luc   "Bella Rosita"
      "Dreams from the Past"
      "The New Age Pocahontas"
      "False Start to the Darkness"
CANADA
  Chan Tin Sang   "Winter of nature"
  Lam Jill   "Light Up the Night"
      "Snowmobile in Blue Hour"
  Lam Nancy Yok Sim   "The family"
      "The fox family"
  Mak Katie   "BABY AND MOM SNOW MONKEY"
      "MOTORCYCLE JUMP"
      "WASHING TERN 2421"
  Siu Miranda   "HILLS OF WHEAT FIELDS"
      "EAST WASHINGTON FARMLAND"
      "ROLLING WHEAT"
  Wong Katherine   "Lone tree in lavender field 2"
      "The Great Mosque"
CHINA
  Chen Yichao   "Colorful life22"
  Long Fengying   "A fine view21"
  Ren Zhicai   "Cape interpreta dream"
      "Offshore architecture 11"
      "Sunset"
  Xu Xiaomei   "Caught you"
      "Co work"
      "The mountains echoed"
  Zheng Kai   "foraging"
CROATIA
  Tomulic Aleksandar   "Green umbrella"
      "Waiting for Godot"
CYPRUS
  Kyprianou Klea   "One Dancer is Hidden"
CZECH REPUBLIC
  Latal Frantisek   "Friends"
      "Stairway"
      "Bridge"
DENMARK
  Suszkiewicz Ole   "Two Cyclists"
      "Pink Background"
ENGLAND
  Bray David   "The Mustang Boy At Dusk"
  Jenkin Malcolm   "Covered Carla 3"
  Mohanraj Arun   "DETERMINED"
  Ryder Richard   "Robin the Busker"
FRANCE
  Bacle Jean Claude   "Cabane aux cerisiers"
      "Santa Magdalena"
  Dumangin Jacky   "Chabrol"
  Frances Georges   "Barques catalanes"
      "Dans le embruns"
  Menneron Jean Claude   "Espoir"
      "White Sand 25"
  Scheibel Bruno   "Meduse"
GERMANY
  Buecker Holger   "Swimming Pelican"
  Halvas Nielsen Herdis   "Flensburg harbour"
      "Two Arabians"
  Hochhaus Alexander   "Clouded"
      "Shoetime"
      "Solitude"
  Kluger Manfred   "to bathe in light-1"
      "rebirth-1"
  Meyerhoefer Gabriele   "Bremerhaven 01"
      "musichous stairs"
  Peks Heinz   "Kalkutta"
      "Murall"
      "Oblatus"
  Reibl Klaus   "Stripes"
      "Green"
  Schmidt Barbara   "San Gimignano 05"
      "San Quirico Orcia 04"
      "Venice 12"
  Schulz Ruediger   "Energy"
  Strehlke Klaus   "LonelyT2 108"
GREECE
  Avgoustinaki Pavlina   "a family"
      "attending a horse"
      "fruits in view"
      "umbrella by the sea"
  Chalkiadakis Kostas   "Mask Nr3"
  Kazepidis Vasilis   "Pair in love in Paris"
      "Stories from red lips No 06"
  Skotinioti Stafila Maro   "Portrait with red berets"
  Skotiniotis Iannis   "Catwoman1"
HONG KONG
  Au Yeong Tony Chi Keung   "Dusk Falling"
      "Climbing The Misty Mountain"
  Chan Ching Ching   "Struggle for Own Space"
      "Happy Harvest"
      "The Goat Lady"
      "The Lost Childhood"
  Chan H W   "Park in Raining C01"
  Choi Lewis K Y   "Tai Tam Tuk 2"
      "Stair Pose 4"
  So Yau Hing   "love in emptiness"
  Tse Kwok Kei Daniel   "Color dancing"
      "Jump girl"
      "Flash Building"
  Yuet Yee Wong   "DRY FISH IN THE SUN"
      "GO TO WORK"
      "GOOD COOPERATE"
HUNGARY
  Eifert Janos   "Mourning of colors 2"
  Kerekes Istvan   "Fate"
      "Gabor gipsy"
      "Yelena"
  Szalai Attila   "BLACK AND WHITE"
      "HUNTER"
INDONESIA
  Bennedict Pascalis   "Boats and Pagoda"
      "On the Rocks Lighthouse"
ISRAEL
  Rozman Erik   "Red Wind "
      "Mannequin "
ITALY
  Di Panfilo Vincenzo   "Warriors hill"
  Malafronte Giancarlo   "ALESSANDRA 1"
      "LA BOTTEGA DI PEPPE"
      "MATTEO"
  Pelle Francesco   "Frost"
      "Froves"
      "Alone in the dunes"
  Tommi Massimo   "3TV"
      "Purple Sound"
KAZAKHSTAN
  Korenchuk Valery   "Grand daughter of Soldier"
      "I'm proud of my grandfather"
KUWAIT
  Al Qazwini Bahaadeen   "World Cup 2010 D2"
      "Swimmer D"
  Alloughani Faisal   "inhaling"
LITHUANIA
  Ribokaite Normante   "Farmers 191"
      "Normante 202"
MALAYSIA
  Yeoh Jin Huat   "Bird Cages"
NETHERLANDS
  Bieshaar Gilbert   "hoompje lara"
NORWAY
  Holst Kjersti   "beloved winter"
  Sylta Rolf   "Old rowing boat"
OMAN
  Aljabri Mahmood   "waiting my sister"
      "green"
  Aljunibi Turki   "men from varanasi"
POLAND
  Kuczynski Sebastian   "The way to work"
QATAR
  Hassan Ahmed Mohamed   "Three Mask"
REPUBLIC OF IRELAND
  Byrne Seamus   "Girl in red "
      "Sarah A"
  Joseph Michael   "Amazon girl"
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
  Agapov Sergey   "XENIA 3"
      "Greenland Fjords"
      "Golden autumn Fitz Roy 2"
SAUDI ARABIA
  Abussaud Firas   "Distraction"
      "Prayers"
  Alameer Amal   "Bedya"
      "Kulase Dasara"
  Alkhamis Abbas   "Cbook readers"
  Alqahtani Amani   "ALMald Man"
      "Departure and arrival"
SCOTLAND
  Railley Terry   "Dreams"
      "Reminiscing"
SERBIA
  Batricevic Ana   "Belgrade Window"
      "Faithful Companion"
  Petrovic Bojan   "a colorful race 3"
SINGAPORE
  Heng Zee Kek   "hanging framed picture"
      "Spider and ladies"
  Htet Hein   "Bicycle racks"
  Lim Swee Sing Vincent   "Sunrise"
  Tan Lee Eng   "Ballerina Muller 14"
SLOVAKIA
  Pollak Ladislav   "Oldtown"
SLOVENIA
  Balantic Peter   "The first rays of sunshine"
      "Through the broccoli forest"
  Porenta Bojan   "Rapids"
      "Venetian mask"
SPAIN
  Garcia Pitarch Pili   "Dama del Siglo XVIII"
  Molero Gutierrez Florentino   "Charla"
      "Naos"
  Salinas De Anglada Joaquin   "PATRICIA "
      "INCENDIO"
      "ANABEL 10"
SWEDEN
  Stake Jan Thomas   "Black draped in brown"
      "Newborn"
SWITZERLAND
  Jenzer Urs   "Gymnaestrada 14"
      "China Reisterassen 2"
      "Africana 1"
TAIWAN
  Chao Ling Jyi   "Locomotive race"
      "Go up the stairs"
      "Cycling team"
  Chen Chidi   "Light Painting Dance"
USA
  Clegg Ronald   "Dodge Power Wagon"
  Dedonato Donald   "Willis Tower View"
      "Hungarian Parliament Interior"
      "Threatening Screech"
  Mcdonald Jeff   "Winter Abstract Op 1564"
  Wilson Ronald   "GIRL IN WINDOW 1"
      "HORSE DRIVE 6"
VIETNAM
  Nguyen Ngoc Binh   "Thoa man"
WALES
  Halligan Michael   "Lone Tree"
 
SECTION B NATURE - Acceptances
 
TOTAL ACCEPTED
Works Participants States Works Participants States
505 127 47 168 82 36
AUSTRALIA
  Oyston Rob   "Great Egret Nest Building 1"
      "Nest Building Together 1"
      "Cattle Egret Nest Building 1"
  Smallegange Ann   "Koala On The Move"
  Stoffl Bernd   "Breakaways Sunset"
  Swinfield Andrew   "Nesting Satin Bowerbird"
      "Triple Treat"
  Woodcock David   "Jackal Confrontation"
      "Divide"
AUSTRIA
  Nagy Stefan   "Fight"
      "Spider"
  Pichler Thomas   "Meal"
BELGIUM
  De Decker Ivo   "Elk bull "
      "Hungry chick"
  Gabriels Sara   "Middle spotted woodpecker"
  Rotstein Alain   "Quel nectar"
      "Symbiose orangee"
  Van Echelpoel Rene   "Bronstig edelhert"
      "Eating hawk"
      "Hawk with prey"
      "Squirrel with chestnut"
CANADA
  Chan Tin Sang   "Juvenile Red Fox Kit"
      "Male eastern blue bird feeding"
      "Red Fox Staring"
  Dey Taraknath   "SNOWY OWL 837"
  Lam Jill   "Arctic Fox 1"
      "Tern Turn"
  Lam Nancy Yok Sim   "Canadian goose"
      "Eagle with big fish"
  Mak Katie   "ROBIN FEEDING CHICK"
      "SNOWY OWL LANDING"
      "STELLAR SEA EAGLE 3"
  Siu Miranda   "LUNCH FOR MAGPIES"
      "CUDDLING"
      "DREAMLAND"
  Wong Katherine   "Sunrise at Cerro Torre"
      "Breakfast in flight"
  Ye Danlei   "Have a fight69"
      "Sea lion18"
CHINA
  Xu Xiaomei   "Enjoy snow scenes"
      "Whisper"
CYPRUS
  Hadjipavlou Thanasis   "Three in a row"
CZECH REPUBLIC
  Latal Frantisek   "Autumn"
DENMARK
  Suszkiewicz Ole   "Swan Sea"
      "Nest Building 4"
ENGLAND
  Bray David   "Peregrine Falcon Covetting"
      "Kingfisher With The Prize"
  Mohanraj Arun   "IN THE MIDDLE OF NOWHERE"
      "SYLPH HUMMING BIRD"
      "JUMPING SPIDER"
      "REFLCECTIONS"
  Ryder Richard   "Bird with a stick - Black-faced Ibis"
      "Fallow Stag in Petworth Park"
  Webster Jennifer Margaret   "Buzzards in dispute"
      "goshawk with a jay kill4"
FRANCE
  Anagnostidis Marc   "Orange Tip Et Filicaria"
      "Accouplement De Mantes"
  Bacle Jean Claude   "Accouplement cervides"
      "Ibex show 92"
      "Tenderness lions"
      "Three penguins postures"
  Dumangin Jacky   "Accouplement"
      "Regards"
  Menneron Jean Claude   "Aurores 1"
      "Pelican Frise"
GERMANY
  Buecker Holger   "Approaching Lion"
      "Full of attention"
  Halvas Nielsen Herdis   "Brown Bear on the log"
      "Lion on the log 2"
  Hochhaus Alexander   "To start"
  Meyerhoefer Gabriele   "chef baboon"
  Peks Heinz   "Familie Fuchs"
      "Wasserfall Eisgraben"
  Reibl Klaus   "Joy"
      "Peli"
      "Uhu"
  Schmidt Barbara   "jungle trail bukit lawang 03"
  Schulz Ruediger   "Love 03"
  Schweden Wolfgang   "Always hungry 1"
GREECE
  Avgoustinaki Pavlina   "dont touch me"
      "fighting tigers"
      "playtime"
  Chalkiadakis Kostas   "Jumping spider Nr13"
  Kazepidis Vasilis   "Frogs No 04"
HONG KONG
  Chan Ching Ching   "Take a Ride"
      "Full of Love"
      "Childhood Sweetheart"
      "Chatting"
  Chan H W   "Black Drongo 02"
      "Snow wild ape 57"
  So Yau Hing   "Egrets feeds her babies"
      "good catch"
  Tse Kwok Kei Daniel   "Net birds"
      "Resting "
HUNGARY
  Kerekes Istvan   "Greylag"
      "Pelophylax ridibundus"
INDIA
  K M Narayanaswamy   "mating cheetals"
      "BLUETAILED BEEEATERS MATING"
      "jackel eating cheetals head"
      "serpent eagles pulling snake"
  Nn Harish   "KUDUS AT WATERHOLE"
      "MATING EGYPTIAN GEESE"
      "TEACHER AND DISCIPLES"
      "WHISPERING OXPECKER"
INDONESIA
  Bennedict Pascalis   "Pre-feed "
  Setiadi Ajar   "a spider eat a dragonfly"
      "King Fisher 1"
      "feeding from papa"
      "Please don't go"
KUWAIT
  Al Qazwini Bahaadeen   "Lioness catch Zebra D Low"
      "Bird and Fish D"
      "Gray Heron Babies D"
MALAYSIA
  Yeoh Jin Huat   "Mudskipper Fights 36"
      "Young Tiger 27"
      "Two Hipo 482"
MALTA
  Catania Gottfried   "Meerkats on the Alert"
      "Two Meerkats"
NORWAY
  Holst Kjersti   "cormorant catching fish"
      "flying puffin"
      "great crested grebe in courtship"
POLAND
  Kuczynska Zosia   "Familie"
QATAR
  Hassan Ahmed Mohamed   "Who are You"
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
  Agapov Sergey   "A Large Migration of Wildebeest 2"
      "Great Migration of Wildebeest 2"
      "The Great Migration of Wildebeest 2"
      "In the vastness of Arctic"
SAUDI ARABIA
  Alameer Amal   "couple"
      "Eagle Owl"
      "Hi man"
      "Malik"
  Alkhamis Abbas   "Monkey and mom"
SCOTLAND
  Railley Terry   "I'm Spotted"
      "Well Caught"
SERBIA
  Milovanovic Borislav   "Little One"
SINGAPORE
  Heng Zee Kek   "Opening mouths"
  Tan Lee Eng   "Meal 4"
SLOVAKIA
  Pollak Ladislav   "Orange eyes"
SLOVENIA
  Balantic Peter   "In the morning dew"
      "Rainy season"
  Janez Papez   "RABBIT WEDDING"
      "WHITE BEAST"
SOUTH AFRICA
  Venter Francois   "Rhino mom"
      "Twin"
      "Spponbil"
  Wilson David   "Night Feeding "
SPAIN
  Salinas De Anglada Joaquin   "LLUVIA INESPERADA"
SWITZERLAND
  Jenzer Urs   "Basstoelpel 2"
      "Okavango 3 041"
TAIWAN
  Chao Ling Jyi   "Bee eagle"
      "Chameleon"
      "Peucetis formosensisgaga"
      "Praying mantis"
  Chen Chidi   "Feed Big"
THAILAND
  Tangmanpoowadol Hansa   "KISS"
      "OWLET FAMILY.jpg"
USA
  Clegg Ronald   "Pool Party"
  Dedonato Donald   "Autumnal Moose"
      "Great Horned With Snowflakes"
  Ho Hung   "CONVICT LAKE A"
  Poggioni Angela   "Salmon Snatch"
  Tran Michael   "It is mine"
      "Migration Jump"
      "Morning Catch"
      "Oystercatcher Feeding"
  Tran Thuy Phuong   "My Holly Berry"
      "My Gold Dust"
VIETNAM
  Phi Thi Thu Ha   "Perfect dinner"
      "Uncompromising Fight"
 
SECTION C OPEN MONOCHROME - Acceptances
 
TOTAL ACCEPTED
Works Participants States Works Participants States
568 142 45 182 100 43
AUSTRALIA
  Horsnell Jenni   "Over Blue and White"
  Moritz Vicki   "Sweaty work"
  Stoffl Bernd   "Hawa Mahal"
      "Moonrise at Surfers Paradise"
  Woodcock David   "Enigmatic Living Room"
AUSTRIA
  Karner Manfred   "Revue Girls"
      "White Tutu"
  Nagy Stefan   "Sister"
      "Triangel"
      "Geometrie"
      "Play"
BELGIUM
  Cuppens Jos   "India 3528-1"
      "India 3560-1"
      "India 9878-1"
  De Decker Ivo   "working hard"
  Gabriels Sara   "Ajit"
      "Suffer"
      "Kind eyes"
  Legrand Jean Luc   "Regard detourne"
  Rotstein Alain   "Controle a Mariembourg"
      "Corvee patates"
      "Les joueurs"
  Stalmans Luc   "Acrobatic Balance"
      "Losing My Religion"
      "Miss Jones"
CANADA
  Lam Jill   "Hummingbird 1"
  Mak Katie   "FOCUS"
      "SPEED SKATING 1"
      "LIZARD RIDING ON IGUANA"
  Siu Miranda   "BARNS AMID SPRING WHEAT"
      "MORNING WALK"
  Wong Katherine   "Undulating grassland"
      "Thirsty"
  Ye Danlei   "Temppeliaukion Church24"
CHINA
  Chen Yichao   "Temppeliaukion Church61"
  Long Fengying   "painting on face30"
  Xu Xiaomei   "Tribal school"
CROATIA
  Tomulic Aleksandar   "Man and dog"
CYPRUS
  Ierides Andreas   "The magic moment"
  Kyprianou Klea   "Dancers In White 02"
CZECH REPUBLIC
  Latal Frantisek   "Optimist"
DENMARK
  Suszkiewicz Ole   "Homewards"
      "Diffuse Background"
ENGLAND
  Bray David   "The Engine Arrangers"
  Jenkin Barbara   "Flying Tillie"
  Mohanraj Arun   "VERSATILE"
      "CLOSE"
      "WINNER"
  Ryder Richard   "Michael"
FRANCE
  Dumangin Jacky   "Digue"
      "Mers les Bains"
  Scheibel Bruno   "Damier"
      "Des rails"
      "Trompe l'oeil"
GERMANY
  Buecker Holger   "Lots of Drops"
  Halvas Nielsen Herdis   "A yawning stallion"
  Hochhaus Alexander   "Power lightning"
  Meyerhoefer Gabriele   "Autobahnkirche"
      "Gotham"
  Peks Heinz   "Hindi-Priester"
      "Junge3"
      "Kamal"
  Reibl Klaus   "Tom"
      "I see you"
  Schmidt Barbara   "Goddesses under construction"
      "grey roof"
      "San Gimignano 03"
  Strehlke Klaus   "Erasmus-0966"
      "Kubus-1274"
GREECE
  Avgoustinaki Pavlina   "helix"
  Kazepidis Vasilis   "La petite Larisa No 04"
HONG KONG
  Au Yeong Tony Chi Keung   "A Long Trail"
      "Shadows On The Sand"
      "An Egret Family"
  Chan Ching Ching   "My Daily Work"
      "Excited to Head Home"
      "A Tribal Woman Nursing"
      "Faces"
  Chan H W   "Livestock 8 Bw"
  Choi Lewis K Y   "Simbu 2"
      "Chimbu Coming 6"
  Lee Hon Kwong   "Forward 10"
  So Yau Hing   "sauce basin pattern"
      "unique fishing method"
  Tse Kwok Kei Daniel   "Thai Game"
      "Girl boxing 701"
  Yuet Yee Wong   "SERVE GUESTS WITH HEART"
      "DRY FISH IN THE SUN"
HUNGARY
  Kerekes Istvan   "Best friends"
      "Maramuresan tale"
      "Shepherd girl"
      "The lamb"
  Szalai Attila   "BREAD BITE"
INDONESIA
  Bennedict Pascalis   "NYC Sunset BW"
  Setiadi Ajar   "a Venom and prey"
      "Balinese and rooster"
ISRAEL
  Rozman Erik   "Studio Sculpture"
      "The Door Way"
ITALY
  Di Panfilo Vincenzo   "Occhi"
  Malafronte Giancarlo   "RUTH_0120"
      "RUTH_1920"
  Pelle Francesco   "Bare trees"
      "Marche 7"
  Tommi Massimo   "Addis"
      "Elena"
KAZAKHSTAN
  Korenchuk Valery   "At bus station"
KUWAIT
  Al Qazwini Bahaadeen   "Patterns from top-D"
      "Desert with Camel D"
  Alloughani Faisal   "engagement"
      "train bang"
      "Moment"
LITHUANIA
  Ribokaite Normante   "About a torn Horse"
MALAYSIA
  Yeoh Jin Huat   "Early Morning Works 755"
      "Lake Walkway"
MALTA
  Catania Gottfried   "Canary Wharf Escalators"
      "Curves 2"
      "City of Arts and Sciences 12"
MOLDOVA
  Poiata Anatolie   "Winter trees"
NORWAY
  Holst Kjersti   "friendship girl and dog"
      "morning mood"
  Sylta Rolf   "Keep fit"
OMAN
  Aljabri Mahmood   "man from Tag Mahal"
      "thinking"
  Aljunibi Turki   "a girl and a book BW"
      "On the train BW"
      "On the way"
POLAND
  Kuczynska Zosia   "Stranger Place"
      "The rest"
  Kuczynski Sebastian   "Build in LA"
QATAR
  Hassan Ahmed Mohamed   "Old Smile"
REPUBLIC OF IRELAND
  Byrne Seamus   "Red rose "
  Joseph Michael   "Reclining Godess"
      "Ballet eyes"
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
  Agapov Sergey   "Tatyana 2"
      "Mursi tribe woman 2"
SAUDI ARABIA
  Alameer Amal   "Alone in Kanyon"
      "Dry meat"
      "Fruit crown"
      "On the hill"
  Alqahtani Amani   "Childhood"
      "Man of Pushkar"
      "Old women"
SCOTLAND
  Railley Terry   "Poised"
SERBIA
  Batricevic Ana   "Mother"
SINGAPORE
  Lim Swee Sing Vincent   "Double Happiness"
      "Durian at the Bay"
SLOVENIA
  Balantic Peter   "Foggy morning"
  Janez Papez   "SEARCH"
  Porenta Bojan   "Basilica di Santa Maria della Salute"
SOUTH AFRICA
  Wilson David   "Getting Directions"
      "Its a Crossley"
SPAIN
  Garcia Pitarch Pili   "Man It"
      "Troubled Tramps"
      "Sokhna and Chester"
  Molero Gutierrez Florentino   "Con cuidado"
      "San Nicolas"
  Salinas De Anglada Joaquin   "PILAR "
SWEDEN
  Stake Jan Thomas   "Angry little man"
      "Foxy lady 6241"
      "Globes 2020"
      "Mother and daughter"
TAIWAN
  Chao Ling Jyi   "miner1"
      "miner2"
      "parachute"
      "Warrior in the Pit"
  Chen Chidi   "Drink Blood As An Alliance"
  Ou Hui Yu   "after pray"
      "dance with light"
THAILAND
  Tangmanpoowadol Hansa   "THAI FIGHTER BUAKAW"
USA
  Chiu Bob   "Blessing"
  Dedonato Donald   "Male European Barn Owl Winter"
      "Barred Owl on Lichen"
  Mcdonald Jeff   "Yei Bi Chei and Totem"
  Tran Michael   "Grandfa and a Child"
  Tran Thuy Phuong   "Lonely Star"
  Wilson Ronald   "GIRL IN HOOPS 2 BW"
VIETNAM
  Nguyen Ngoc Binh   "Drying nets"
      "Fishing early 2"
      "Happiness"
      "Poor life but rich love"
WALES
  Halligan Michael   "Pembrokeshire Pony"
      "Covid Out Shopping"
 
SECTION D PEOPLE - Acceptances
 
TOTAL ACCEPTED
Works Participants States Works Participants States
490 123 45 168 87 41
AUSTRALIA
  Smallegange Ann   "Swalk"
  Stoffl Bernd   "Baba at Bikaner"
      "Celebrating Chimbing"
  Swinfield Andrew   "Colourful Story"
      "Contented Baker"
      "Steam Train Driver"
  Woodcock Jane   "One Hundred and Three"
AUSTRIA
  Nagy Stefan   "Portrait"
      "Portrait 02"
  Pichler Thomas   "Soccer"
BELGIUM
  Cuppens Jos   "Lange baard"
      "Met twee eten"
      "Nepal 0087"
  De Decker Ivo   "hey you"
  Gabriels Sara   "The tyre centre"
  Patry Wim   "dancer"
  Rotstein Alain   "Les bergers"
CANADA
  Lam Jill   "Happy Moment"
      "Waiting"
  Mak Katie   "DRAGON BOAT RACE 2"
  Siu Miranda   "WATER WAR 2"
      "PADDLING IN SNOW"
      "FARMER AND DONKEY CART"
  Wong Katherine   "Surfing the big wave"
CHINA
  Chen Yichao   "Ethiopias tribe8"
      "Ethiopias tribe42"
  Xu Xiaomei   "Far away"
      "Girls time"
      "Head work"
CROATIA
  Tomulic Aleksandar   "Step 6"
CYPRUS
  Ierides Andreas   "Running with wheels"
  Kyprianou Klea   "My Newborn Baby"
DENMARK
  Suszkiewicz Ole   "Girl Upstairs"
      "Car Repair"
      "Harmonica Clown"
ENGLAND
  Bray David   "Focussed On The Win"
      "The Loco Men"
  Jenkin Malcolm   "Dance Partners"
      "Occulus New York"
  Mohanraj Arun   "DEPARTED AND THE DISTRESSED"
      "RUN"
GERMANY
  Buecker Holger   "Chris The Lord Harms"
      "Elli Berlin VIII"
  Halvas Nielsen Herdis   "Lot of beads"
      "Mursi woman with big horns"
      "Unhappy Mursi woman"
  Hochhaus Alexander   "At home"
      "Grafter"
  Peks Heinz   "Heilige Badende"
      "Hochzeitstanz1"
      "Ochsensprung"
      "Opferritual"
  Reibl Klaus   "Scared"
      "Lindbergh"
  Schmidt Barbara   "Malik Ghat 05"
  Strehlke Klaus   "Melancholie"
      "Power-07 095"
GREECE
  Chalkiadakis Kostas   "Playing cards"
  Kazepidis Vasilis   "Mr Kostas GR"
  Skotiniotis Iannis   "Agonizing effort"
      "I see you"
HONG KONG
  Chan Ching Ching   "The Tribe Life"
      "Climbs And Jumps"
      "Fearless Woman"
      "Searching for Valuables"
  Chan H W   "Suwa Onbashira Festival 06"
      "The Color Run 15"
  Choi Lewis K Y   "Lift Up 3"
  Tse Kwok Kei Daniel   "Grandmother smile "
      "Water girl BW006"
  Yuet Yee Wong   "CARRYING POULTRY"
HUNGARY
  Kerekes Istvan   "Life in the mud"
      "Orphanage life"
      "The gipsy clan"
      "The jawning"
  Szalai Attila   "SEPARATELY"
INDONESIA
  Setiadi Ajar   "balinesse old man"
      "Sad"
ISRAEL
  Baron Michael   "Family group"
ITALY
  Malafronte Giancarlo   "ANTICO TELAIO"
      "AUGUSTO"
      "LUCIANO E SANTA"
  Tommi Massimo   "Opium in Kitchen"
      "Donne al Fiume"
      "Blue Window"
KAZAKHSTAN
  Korenchuk Valery   "Fighting woman friends"
      "Veteran of Afghan war"
KUWAIT
  Al Qazwini Bahaadeen   "Hanoi Market Motion D"
LITHUANIA
  Ribokaite Normante   "Old fellows"
      "Husband with wife"
      "1960 and after 57 year"
MALAYSIA
  Yeoh Jin Huat   "Rice Farmer Group 2"
      "Tough man at Charcoal"
      "Couple Daily Jobs 10"
MALTA
  Catania Gottfried   "Cooking"
      "Seamstress"
      "People of Burano"
      "Lunchtime"
MOLDOVA
  Poiata Anatolie   "Combatant"
NORWAY
  Holst Kjersti   "friends on a morning walk"
  Sylta Rolf   "A wet smile"
OMAN
  Aljabri Mahmood   "kashmiri man"
      "orang beard"
      "man with brown hat"
      "waiting"
  Aljunibi Turki   "Me and my father"
      "Me and my mother"
      "Old"
POLAND
  Kuczynski Sebastian   "Live 1"
      "Happy 1"
      "Picasso and girl"
QATAR
  Hassan Ahmed Mohamed   "Green Groove"
      "Middle Circle"
REPUBLIC OF IRELAND
  Byrne Seamus   "Window dress "
  Joseph Michael   "Cailin Ailan"
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
  Agapov Sergey   "Man from Karo tribe"
      "Survival"
      "Girl from Karo tribe 2"
      "Ritual of taking blood"
SAUDI ARABIA
  Abussaud Firas   "Arabic Dance"
  Alameer Amal   "Afro Portrait"
      "Bacha2"
      "Hamar mother"
      "Murci ladys"
  Alkhamis Abbas   "Algarrash"
      "Candel Women"
      "Arbore Drow Face"
  Alqahtani Amani   "Generations"
      "Hummer women"
SCOTLAND
  Railley Terry   "Faith"
      "Stare"
      "Stern"
SERBIA
  Batricevic Ana   "Behind the Bus Stop Glass"
  Milovanovic Borislav   "Basket 3915"
SINGAPORE
  Tan Lee Eng   "Drummers jump"
  Teo Han Kim   "Face drawing"
SLOVENIA
  Balantic Peter   "Last deal"
SOUTH AFRICA
  Wilson David   "Young Woodcarvers"
SPAIN
  Garcia Pitarch Pili   "The Monk"
      "Caballero de la mano en el pecho"
      "Two Shadus"
  Salinas De Anglada Joaquin   "IRINA"
SWEDEN
  Stake Jan Thomas   "My boy No3"
      "Pregnant behind the window"
SWITZERLAND
  Jenzer Urs   "GMA Antigua 10"
      "Vietnam Cao Dai 1"
TAIWAN
  Chao Ling Jyi   "Handicapped Games"
      "Miner"
  Chen Chidi   "Big Dinner"
      "Night Catch"
  Ou Hui Yu   "blacksmith"
      "merchant"
      "my best friend"
THAILAND
  Tangmanpoowadol Hansa   "LIFE AIDS"
      "SPIRIT OF WATER II"
      "WITH MY DREAMS"
USA
  Chiu Bob   "Jungle lifestyle26"
      "People in Israel33"
      "Waorani tribe18"
  Poggioni Angela   "We love to blow bubbles while wearing glasses"
  Tran Michael   "Visit Her Hero"
  Tran Minhdung   "Making nest"
  Tran Thuy Phuong   "Riding Together"
  Wilson Ronald   "BALLET PAIR"
      "FIREFIGHT 2"
VIETNAM
  Liem Do Hieu   "LANG TRE"
  Nguyen Ngoc Binh   "Lam non"
      "Quiet"
 
SECTION E PHOTO TRAVEL - Acceptances
 
TOTAL ACCEPTED
Works Participants States Works Participants States
472 118 45 164 87 39
AUSTRALIA
  Moritz Vicki   "Cuban streets5"
      "Daxu house entry"
  Stoffl Bernd   "Bombo Quarry Reflections"
      "Hong Kong Afternoon"
      "Surfers Paradise 1999"
  Swinfield Andrew   "Old Pack Horse Bridge"
      "Workday ends Nightlife begins"
  Woodcock David   "Steer Wrestling"
      "Lunchtime"
  Woodcock Jane   "Natures Patterns"
AUSTRIA
  Nagy Stefan   "Iceland 02"
BELGIUM
  De Decker Ivo   "old woman with praying bell"
      "walking in vulcanic landscape "
      "ride to the edge"
  Gabriels Sara   "Hellevoetsluis by evening"
      "Silence at the Zaanse Schans"
  Nicoll Francis   "Sunrise on Lhassa 2"
CANADA
  Dey Taraknath   "HORN BLOWER 2"
  Lam Jill   "Fall Colour in Vermont"
      "Tiny Red House in NL"
      "Windy Snow Day"
  Siu Miranda   "GRAIN GRANARY"
  Wong Katherine   "The Wings"
CHINA
  Chen Yichao   "People at work13"
  Ren Zhicai   "Phoenix Island Sanya China"
      "Pudong Shanghai 21"
  Xu Xiaomei   "Measuring the earth"
      "Returning of the brave man"
  Zheng Kai   "KALAJUN Grassland"
      "Seda La Rong Wuming Institute of Buddhism"
      "Xian nairi Snowberg"
CROATIA
  Tomulic Aleksandar   "Valencia 5"
CYPRUS
  Hadjipavlou Thanasis   "Venetian life"
  Ierides Andreas   "Guard change ceremony"
  Kyprianou Klea   "Guards in Athens 02"
CZECH REPUBLIC
  Latal Frantisek   "Street"
      "Town"
      "Church"
      "Boats"
DENMARK
  Suszkiewicz Ole   "Boring Art"
ENGLAND
  Binney Adrian   "Snowy Bryce Canyon in dawn light"
      "Horseshoe Bend in Glen Canyon"
      "1928 Ford taxi in Havana"
  Bray David   "Stormy Day At Godrevy"
      "Hamnoy Cliche"
      "Rainy Routemaster Reflection"
      "Sakrisoy Vista"
  Jenkin Barbara   "Bodiam castle 2"
      "Ruined Pier"
  Jenkin Malcolm   "Castlerigg Stones"
  Mohanraj Arun   "TOURISTS"
      "FISH ANYONE"
  Ryder Richard   "It's Just a Temporary Fix"
FRANCE
  Dumangin Jacky   "Eglise un Soir"
      "Giffaumont"
      "Hospices"
      "Reims"
  Frances Georges   "Cavaliers de la Saint Jean"
      "Sanch 2018 - 02"
      "Sanch 2018"
      "Sant Joan 2018 - 03"
GERMANY
  Buecker Holger   "Karlsruhe Castle"
  Hochhaus Alexander   "Daybreak at Mount Bromo"
      "Mass tourism"
  Kluger Manfred   "on sightseeing tour-1"
      "houseboats on the li-river"
  Meyerhoefer Gabriele   "freising at the isar"
      "Freudenberg 01"
      "Gueterbahnhof bw"
  Peks Heinz   "Godafoss"
      "Norwegen"
  Reibl Klaus   "Burano"
  Schmidt Barbara   "Musikkens Hus 02"
      "pilgrims to Bishwa Ijtema 01"
  Schweden Wolfgang   "Icicles 2"
  Strehlke Klaus   "Santorin-587"
GREECE
  Avgoustinaki Pavlina   "bird's View"
      "Monastery in Meteora"
      "rowing at sunset"
  Chalkiadakis Kostas   "Meteors Nr8"
  Kazepidis Vasilis   "Chestnut feast in Pelion 02"
      "Honorary guards 03"
      "Rocks of Meteora 02"
HONG KONG
  Au Yeong Tony Chi Keung   "Steam And Snow"
      "Birds And The City"
  Chan Ching Ching   "The Desert with Water"
      "Ice Cave Adventure"
      "Sunrise Paradise"
  Chan H W   "Rocky Mountain T01"
  Choi Lewis K Y   "Dusk City 5"
  So Yau Hing   "praying"
  Tse Kwok Kei Daniel   "Ball sunset "
  Yuet Yee Wong   "ANGKOR WAT REFLECTION"
      "TOO SLEEPY"
HUNGARY
  Eifert Janos   "Charles Bridge in Prague in snowfall"
  Kerekes Istvan   "Budapest Parliament"
      "Varanasi"
INDONESIA
  Bennedict Pascalis   "Sholat Eid"
ISRAEL
  Rozman Erik   "The Market"
ITALY
  Di Panfilo Vincenzo   "Climb"
      "Witch mountain"
  Pelle Francesco   "Autumn colors"
      "Drawing"
      "The little house"
      "Marche 10"
KUWAIT
  Al Qazwini Bahaadeen   "Vertical Patterns From Top D"
LITHUANIA
  Ribokaite Normante   "Hundertwasser"
      "Hill of Crosses 192"
MALTA
  Catania Gottfried   "City of Arts and Sciences 20"
      "City of Arts and Sciences 6"
      "City of Arts and Sciences 4"
NEW ZEALAND
  Weir Rob   "Aoraki Mt Cook"
      "Water patterns"
NORWAY
  Sylta Rolf   "Here is the train coming"
OMAN
  Aljabri Mahmood   "grand mosque gate"
QATAR
  Hassan Ahmed Mohamed   "Camel Shadow"
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
  Agapov Sergey   "Lofoten Henningsvaer"
      "In the vastness of Arctic 1"
      "Sunset Greenland"
SAUDI ARABIA
  Abussaud Firas   "Framing BW"
  Alameer Amal   "Abu Dabi"
      "Blue hot ballons"
      "Out with my baby"
      "To Alkaaba"
  Alqahtani Amani   "Lathmaar"
SCOTLAND
  Railley Terry   "Bikini Beach"
      "Bosphorus Lighthouse"
SERBIA
  Batricevic Ana   "CIty Cycler"
  Milovanovic Borislav   "Hanzhong 02300"
      "Hanzhong 02533"
SINGAPORE
  Tan Lee Eng   "Pacu Jawi 5"
      "Yuanyang misty view 1"
  Teo Han Kim   "Temples at sunset"
SLOVENIA
  Balantic Peter   "Autumn morning"
      "Centipede"
      "Hidden lake"
SOUTH AFRICA
  Wilson David   "Thames Barrier"
SPAIN
  Garcia Pitarch Pili   "Fish"
      "Girls with Mask"
      "Naxi Women X"
  Salinas De Anglada Joaquin   "AMANECER EN EL PUENTE 4"
      "RESPLANDOR EN LA BAHIA"
SWEDEN
  Stake Jan Thomas   "Snow 6212"
SWITZERLAND
  Jenzer Urs   "China Reisterassen 4"
TAIWAN
  Chen Chidi   "Landscape Art"
  Ou Hui Yu   "dance of Jia Jiang"
      "water street"
THAILAND
  Tangmanpoowadol Hansa   "PHUKET VEGETARIAN FESTIVAL"
      "SANCTUARY OF SILENCE"
USA
  Dedonato Donald   "Morning at Cloud Gate"
      "Middleburg Bridge"
  Poggioni Angela   "Boardwalk Through the Rainbow"
      "Sedona Vortex"
  Tran Michael   "Blue Hour at the Lake"
      "RED BARN"
      "Red Canoe 35"
      "Winter Break"
  Tran Minhdung   "Mono Lake Sunrise"
      "Horse Shoe Band"
  Tran Thuy Phuong   "Babcock Fall"
      "Praying"
      "Twilight"
VIETNAM
  Phi Thi Thu Ha   "Mu Cang Chai"
      "Phung Village"
Please wait...