Members Area


Email:

Password:
1ST INTERNATIONAL CIRCULAR OF PHOTOGRAPHY

CMYK CIRCUIT 2020
Salon MLJET results

 
 
You have to be logged in to see your report card.

Results download:

Photo galleries of awarded and accepted photos are available here.


 
SECTION A OPEN COLOR - Awards
PSA Gold medal
  Chan H W, Hong Kong   "Rainy Day 11 Sarajevo"
GRADAC PGI Gold medal
  Wong Katherine, Canada   "Lone tree in lavender field 2"
VICTORY P.W. Gold medal
  Tomulic Aleksandar, Croatia   "Step"
FK MLJET Gold medal
  Menneron Jean Claude, France   "Espoir"
GRADAC PGI Silver medal
  Kluger Manfred, Germany   "magic of the desert-10"
VICTORY P.W. Silver medal
  Li Hanxin, China   "Harmony"
FK MLJET Silver medal
  Suszkiewicz Ole, Denmark   "Stormy"
GRADAC PGI Bronze medal
  Stalmans Luc, Belgium   "Bella Rosita"
VICTORY P.W. Bronze medal
  Schulz Ruediger, Germany   "Energy"
FK MLJET Bronze medal
  Setiadi Ajar, Indonesia   "Mushroom and snails 1"
PSA Honorable mention
  Karner Manfred, Austria   "Wall of Beauty"
  Mohanraj Arun, England   "DETERMINED"
GRADAC PGI Honorable mention
  Garcia Pitarch Pili, Spain   "Dama del Siglo XVIII"
  Rotstein Alain, Belgium   "Chapelle transparente"
  Gabriels Sara, Belgium   "To aunt"
VICTORY P.W. Honorable mention
  Byrne Seamus , Republic of Ireland   "Girl in red "
  Ribokaite Normante, Lithuania   "Housewife"
  Tse Kwok Kei Daniel, Hong Kong   "Flash Building"
FK MLJET Honorable mention
  Pichler Thomas, Austria   "Nika 5"
  Agapov Sergey, Russian Federation   "Golden autumn Fitz Roy 2"
  Ren Zhicai, China   "Offshore architecture 11"
JURY MEMBER Diploma
  Au Yeong Tony Chi Keung, Hong Kong   "This Tiny Rock Is Our Home"
  Zheng Kai, China   "Songhua River"
  Woodcock Jane, Australia   "The Big Pit"
CHAIRMAN Honorable mention
  Chao Ling Jyi, Taiwan   "Locomotive race"
 
SECTION B NATURE - Awards
PSA Gold medal
  Bacle Jean Claude, France   "Ibex show 92"
GRADAC PGI Gold medal
  Chao Ling Jyi, Taiwan   "Bee eagle"
VICTORY P.W. Gold medal
  Zheng Kai, China   "XINJIANG Anjihai Grand Canyon"
FK MLJET Gold medal
  De Decker Ivo, Belgium   "Elk bull "
GRADAC PGI Silver medal
  Siu Miranda, Canada   "DREAMLAND"
VICTORY P.W. Silver medal
  Szalai Attila, Hungary   "FOG SEA"
FK MLJET Silver medal
  Ribokaite Normante, Lithuania   "In the fog 12"
GRADAC PGI Bronze medal
  Hassan Ahmed Mohamed , Qatar   "Contrast"
VICTORY P.W. Bronze medal
  Nn Harish, India   "MATING EGYPTIAN GEESE"
FK MLJET Bronze medal
  Schulz Ruediger, Germany   "Perching on Gold"
PSA Honorable mention
  Buecker Holger, Germany   "Approaching Lion"
  Janez Papez, Slovenia   "WHITE BEAST"
GRADAC PGI Honorable mention
  Ho Hung, USA   "PALOUSE FIELDS 2N"
  Agapov Sergey, Russian Federation   "The Great Migration of Wildebeest 2"
  Anagnostidis Marc, France   "Orange Tip Et Filicaria"
VICTORY P.W. Honorable mention
  Setiadi Ajar, Indonesia   "Please don't go"
  Rotstein Alain, Belgium   "Symbiose orangee"
  Meyerhoefer Gabriele, Germany   "chef baboon"
FK MLJET Honorable mention
  Clegg Ronald , USA   "Flower in My Hair"
  Alameer Amal, Saudi Arabia   "Hi man"
  Van Echelpoel Rene, Belgium   "Bronstig edelhert"
JURY MEMBER Diploma
  Balantic Peter, Slovenia   "Rainy season"
  Tran Thuy Phuong, USA   "My Gold Dust"
  Stoffl Bernd, Australia   "Sole Mangrove"
CHAIRMAN Honorable mention
  Reibl Klaus, Germany   "Joy"
 
SECTION C OPEN MONOCHROME - Awards
PSA Gold medal
  Meyerhoefer Gabriele, Germany   "Autobahnkirche"
GRADAC PGI Gold medal
  Joseph Michael , Republic of Ireland   "Reclining Godess"
VICTORY P.W. Gold medal
  Tomulic Aleksandar, Croatia   "Boy with slingshot"
FK MLJET Gold medal
  Szalai Attila, Hungary   "I WILL GET YOU"
GRADAC PGI Silver medal
  Gabriels Sara, Belgium   "Ajit"
VICTORY P.W. Silver medal
  Molero Gutierrez Florentino, Spain   "Con cuidado"
FK MLJET Silver medal
  Korenchuk Valery, Kazakhstan   "Portrait with shadow"
GRADAC PGI Bronze medal
  Byrne Seamus , Republic of Ireland   "Cocooned "
VICTORY P.W. Bronze medal
  Au Yeong Tony Chi Keung, Hong Kong   "A Long Trail"
FK MLJET Bronze medal
  Alameer Amal, Saudi Arabia   "Fruit crown"
PSA Honorable mention
  Stalmans Luc, Belgium   "La Duchesse Dechue"
  Tran Thuy Phuong, USA   "Lonely Star"
GRADAC PGI Honorable mention
  Nguyen Ngoc Binh, Vietnam   "Drying nets"
  Ribokaite Normante, Lithuania   "Far Away"
  Batricevic Ana, Serbia   "Mother"
VICTORY P.W. Honorable mention
  Binney Adrian, England   "Sand Shower"
  Suszkiewicz Ole, Denmark   "Kite Balance"
  Kyprianou Klea, Cyprus   "Inner Thoughts Of Elena"
FK MLJET Honorable mention
  Wilson Ronald, USA   "ROUNDUP 8120 BW"
  Tommi Massimo, Italy   "Jaisalmer Woman"
  Tangmanpoowadol Hansa, Thailand   "MORNING SUNLIGHT AND DARKNESS"
JURY MEMBER Diploma
  Buecker Holger, Germany   "Eisbrecher Live III"
  Kuczynski Sebastian, Poland   "Bike and rain"
  Karner Manfred, Austria   "White Tutu"
CHAIRMAN Honorable mention
  Cuppens Jos, Belgium   "India 3560-1"
 
SECTION D PEOPLE - Awards
PSA Gold medal
  De Decker Ivo, Belgium   "hey you"
GRADAC PGI Gold medal
  Kerekes Istvan, Hungary   "Orphanage life"
VICTORY P.W. Gold medal
  Avgoustinaki Pavlina, Greece   "road music"
FK MLJET Gold medal
  Tangmanpoowadol Hansa, Thailand   "SPIRIT OF WATER II"
GRADAC PGI Silver medal
  Al Qazwini Bahaadeen, Kuwait   "People Motion in Karbala D"
VICTORY P.W. Silver medal
  Ribokaite Normante, Lithuania   "Husband with wife"
FK MLJET Silver medal
  Tomulic Aleksandar, Croatia   "Life passes 3"
GRADAC PGI Bronze medal
  Halvas Nielsen Herdis, Germany   "Unhappy Mursi woman"
VICTORY P.W. Bronze medal
  Hassan Ahmed Mohamed , Qatar   "Middle Circle"
FK MLJET Bronze medal
  Long Fengying, China   "Gay Pride parade22"
PSA Honorable mention
  Moritz Vicki, Australia   "Hanging around Cuban style"
  Tommi Massimo, Italy   "Blue Window"
GRADAC PGI Honorable mention
  Skotiniotis Iannis, Greece   "Agonizing effort"
  Alameer Amal, Saudi Arabia   "Afro Portrait"
  Peks Heinz, Germany   "Heilige Badende"
VICTORY P.W. Honorable mention
  Balantic Peter, Slovenia   "Last deal"
  Chan Ching Ching, Hong Kong   "Searching for Valuables"
  Aljunibi Turki, Oman   "Old"
FK MLJET Honorable mention
  Malafronte Giancarlo, Italy   "AUGUSTO"
  Suszkiewicz Ole, Denmark   "Harmonica Clown"
  Tse Kwok Kei Daniel, Hong Kong   "Smile girl 321 BW"
JURY MEMBER Diploma
  Byrne Seamus , Republic of Ireland   "Window dress "
  Pelle Francesco, Italy   "I catch you"
  Jhaveri Shirish, India   "JESTER"
CHAIRMAN Honorable mention
  Baron Michael, Israel   "Family group"
 
SECTION E PHOTO TRAVEL - Awards
PSA Gold medal
  Tran Michael, USA   "Winter Break"
GRADAC PGI Gold medal
  Railley Terry, Scotland   "Storm Approaching"
VICTORY P.W. Gold medal
  Reibl Klaus, Germany   "Burano"
FK MLJET Gold medal
  Agapov Sergey, Russian Federation   "In the vastness of Arctic 1"
GRADAC PGI Silver medal
  Bray David, England   "Rainy Routemaster Reflection"
VICTORY P.W. Silver medal
  Ribokaite Normante, Lithuania   "Hundertwasser"
FK MLJET Silver medal
  Chen Yichao, China   "People at work13"
GRADAC PGI Bronze medal
  Peks Heinz, Germany   "Reynisdrangar2"
VICTORY P.W. Bronze medal
  Eifert Janos, Hungary   "Charles Bridge in Prague in snowfall"
FK MLJET Bronze medal
  Kerekes Istvan, Hungary   "Varanasi"
PSA Honorable mention
  Patry Wim, Belgium   "zeelandbridge"
  Salinas De Anglada Joaquin, Spain   "RESPLANDOR EN LA BAHIA"
GRADAC PGI Honorable mention
  Stake Jan Thomas, Sweden   "Snow 6212"
  Stoffl Bernd, Australia   "Hong Kong Afternoon"
  Chan Ching Ching, Hong Kong   "Sunrise Paradise"
VICTORY P.W. Honorable mention
  Pelle Francesco, Italy   "Autumn colors"
  Alameer Amal, Saudi Arabia   "To Alkaaba"
  Nagy Stefan, Austria   "Iceland 02"
FK MLJET Honorable mention
  Lam Jill, Canada   "Windy Snow Day"
  Gabriels Sara, Belgium   "Silence at the Zaanse Schans"
  Hochhaus Alexander, Germany   "Mass tourism"
JURY MEMBER Diploma
  Milovanovic Borislav, Serbia   "Hanzhong 02533"
  Hadjipavlou Thanasis, Cyprus   "The endless road"
  Frances Georges, France   "Cavaliers de la Saint Jean"
CHAIRMAN Honorable mention
  Skotiniotis Iannis, Greece   "Philolaos in Volos"





 
SECTION A OPEN COLOR - Acceptances
 
TOTAL ACCEPTED
Works Participants States Works Participants States
600 150 48 211 115 43
AUSTRALIA
  Horsnell Jenni   "Two Shearers"
  Moritz Vicki   "Malecon night abstract4"
      "Winter vineyard"
  Oyston Rob   "Up Close 1a"
      "Port Kembla Cokeworks 5a"
  Stoffl Bernd   "Bombo Quarry Reflections"
      "Hagia Sophia"
  Swinfield Andrew   "Ari"
      "Pelican Bank sand lines"
  Woodcock David   "Yes this is real"
  Woodcock Jane   "La Grande Place"
      "The Big Pit"
AUSTRIA
  Karner Manfred   "Wall of Beauty"
      "Sitting with my Picture"
      "Puppet Dance"
  Nagy Stefan   "Nude "
      "Nude 02"
      "Kathi"
      "Rose"
  Pichler Thomas   "Colorful Feather"
      "Nika 5"
BELGIUM
  Gabriels Sara   "Dirty boots"
      "Ekram"
      "To aunt"
      "Young female students"
  Legrand Jean Luc   "Creagora"
      "Contraste de styles"
  Rotstein Alain   "Chapelle transparente"
      "Aube sur Het Vinne"
  Stalmans Luc   "Bella Rosita"
      "Dreams from the Past"
      "The New Age Pocahontas"
      "False Start to the Darkness"
  Van Echelpoel Rene   "Glanville fritillary"
      "Koninginnepage"
CANADA
  Chan Tin Sang   "Pine Marten"
  Lam Nancy Yok Sim   "The family"
  Mak Katie   "WASHING TERN 2421"
  Siu Miranda   "EAST WASHINGTON FARMLAND"
      "ROLLING WHEAT"
  Wong Katherine   "Lone tree in lavender field 2"
      "The Great Mosque"
      "Walt Disney Concert Hall"
CHINA
  Chen Yichao   "Colorful life28"
  Li Hanxin   "Harmony"
      "Nature power4"
  Long Fengying   "A fine view21"
  Ren Zhicai   "Cape interpreta dream"
      "Offshore architecture 11"
      "Sunset"
  Zheng Kai   "Night of Pujiang River"
      "Songhua River"
CROATIA
  Tomulic Aleksandar   "Green umbrella"
      "Step"
CYPRUS
  Hadjipavlou Thanasis   "Freeze the seconds"
      "Wild women"
  Kyprianou Klea   "Beautiful Young Women"
      "One Dancer is Hidden"
CZECH REPUBLIC
  Latal Frantisek   "Stairway"
      "Bridge"
DENMARK
  Madsen Tom   "At Sunset"
  Suszkiewicz Ole   "Two Cyclists"
      "White Scarf"
      "Stormy"
ENGLAND
  Bray David   "The Mustang Boy At Dusk"
      "The Jaguar Boys"
      "Tornado Formation"
  Jenkin Malcolm   "Cerise Balance 5"
      "Trapped 2"
  Mohanraj Arun   "DETERMINED"
      "UPSIDE DOWN"
  Ryder Richard   "A Glass at Sunset"
  Webster Jennifer Margaret   "control and balance in simplicity"
FRANCE
  Bacle Jean Claude   "Cabane aux cerisiers"
      "Santa Magdalena"
  Dumangin Jacky   "Les Anciens"
      "Vin en Carafe"
  Frances Georges   "Dans le embruns"
  Menneron Jean Claude   "Espoir"
      "Speed Sail"
      "White Sand 25"
  Scheibel Bruno   "Le vigile"
GERMANY
  Buecker Holger   "ASP at Mera Luna Festival"
      "Eisbrecher - Eiszeit"
      "Fury Car Concert 9"
      "Swimming Pelican"
  Halvas Nielsen Herdis   "Astonished Brown Bear cub"
      "Two Arabians"
  Hochhaus Alexander   "Clouded"
      "Solitude"
  Kluger Manfred   "to bathe in light-1"
      "magic of the desert-10"
  Meyerhoefer Gabriele   "musichous stairs"
  Peks Heinz   "Gesicht4"
      "Murall"
      "Oblatus"
  Reibl Klaus   "Stripes"
      "SUV"
      "Night"
  Schmidt Barbara   "Akureyrarkirkja 01"
  Schulz Ruediger   "Energy"
      "Hare"
      "Mothership"
GREECE
  Avgoustinaki Pavlina   "a family"
  Chalkiadakis Kostas   "Mask Nr3"
  Kazepidis Vasilis   "Honorary guards 14"
  Skotinioti Stafila Maro   "Portrait with red berets"
  Skotiniotis Iannis   "Upheaval"
HONG KONG
  Au Yeong Tony Chi Keung   "Dusk Falling"
      "This Tiny Rock Is Our Home"
      "Homeward Bound"
      "Climbing The Misty Mountain"
  Chan Ching Ching   "Struggle for Own Space"
      "Happy Harvest"
      "The Goat Lady"
  Chan H W   "Rainy Day 11 Sarajevo"
      "Park in Raining C01"
  Choi Lewis K Y   "Tai Tam Tuk 2"
      "Game Of Life"
  So Yau Hing   "brilliant night view"
      "foggy evening"
  Tse Kwok Kei Daniel   "Flash Building"
HUNGARY
  Eifert Janos   "Mourning of colors 2"
      "Grand pas de deux"
  Kerekes Istvan   "Fate"
      "Gabor gipsy"
      "Tearful eyes"
      "Yelena"
  Szalai Attila   "BLACK AND WHITE"
INDIA
  Jhaveri Shirish   "RED N GOLD"
INDONESIA
  Bennedict Pascalis   "Hover Feeding V15"
      "On the Rocks Lighthouse"
  Setiadi Ajar   "Mushroom and snails 1"
      "cello woman"
ISRAEL
  Rozman Erik   "Red Wind "
ITALY
  Malafronte Giancarlo   "ALESSANDRA 1"
      "MATTEO"
  Pelle Francesco   "Frost"
      "Froves"
      "Alone in the dunes"
KAZAKHSTAN
  Korenchuk Valery   "I'm proud of my grandfather"
KUWAIT
  Al Qazwini Bahaadeen   "World Cup 2010 D2"
      "Swimmer D"
  Alloughani Faisal   "balance"
      "inhaling"
LITHUANIA
  Ribokaite Normante   "Farmers 191"
      "Upstairs 3"
      "Housewife"
MALAYSIA
  Yeoh Jin Huat   "Man at Charcoal Kiln 3"
NETHERLANDS
  Bieshaar Gilbert   "hoompje lara"
      "vallen in het water"
NEW ZEALAND
  Weir Rob   "Sunrise Lake Rotorua"
NORWAY
  Holst Kjersti   "path into the light"
OMAN
  Aljabri Mahmood   "waiting my sister"
      "green"
  Aljunibi Turki   "Colorful"
      "men from varanasi"
POLAND
  Kuczynski Sebastian   "Walking in Dolomites 2"
      "Seiserm Alm 1"
      "The way to work"
QATAR
  Hassan Ahmed Mohamed   "Three Mask"
REPUBLIC OF IRELAND
  Byrne Seamus   "Girl in red "
      "girl in hood "
      "My teddy"
  Joseph Michael   "Beauty and stag"
      "Lady in red"
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
  Agapov Sergey   "XENIA 3"
      "Greenland Fjords"
      "Golden autumn Fitz Roy 2"
SAUDI ARABIA
  Abussaud Firas   "Prayers"
      "To Heaven 2"
  Alameer Amal   "Kulase Dasara"
  Alqahtani Amani   "Boy"
      "Departure and arrival"
SCOTLAND
  Railley Terry   "Rising"
SERBIA
  Batricevic Ana   "Belgrade Window"
      "Faithful Companion"
  Milovanovic Borislav   "Open pit 04644"
SINGAPORE
  Heng Zee Kek   "On the balance"
      "Spider and ladies"
  Lim Swee Sing Vincent   "Sunrise"
  Tan Lee Eng   "Snake Woman 11"
      "Tribal Lady 28"
  Teo Han Kim   "Cowboy inMyama"
SLOVAKIA
  Pollak Ladislav   "Oldtown"
SLOVENIA
  Balantic Peter   "The first rays of sunshine"
      "Through the broccoli forest"
SPAIN
  Garcia Pitarch Pili   "Dama del Siglo XVIII"
      "El Divan"
      "It"
  Martin Jose Maria   "MShadow"
  Molero Gutierrez Florentino   "Charla"
  Salinas De Anglada Joaquin   "PATRICIA "
SWITZERLAND
  Jenzer Urs   "Africana 1"
TAIWAN
  Chao Ling Jyi   "Locomotive race"
      "Go up the stairs"
      "Cycling team"
  Chen Chidi   "Coral Reef Mermaid"
  Ou Hui Yu   "Buddha"
      "circle satin"
USA
  Chiu Bob   "Police in Israel9"
  Clegg Ronald   "The Cabinet"
  Dedonato Donald   "Hungarian Parliament Interior"
  Mcdonald Jeff   "Oil and Water Study Op 1831"
  Schreiber Marie H   "Bridge at Mostar"
  Tran Minhdung   "Palouse Fall"
  Tran Thuy Phuong   "Red Cardinal"
  Wilson Ronald   "GIRL IN WINDOW 1"
      "HORSE DRIVE 6"
VIETNAM
  Nguyen Ngoc Binh   "Chon lua giong"
WALES
  Halligan Michael   "Lone Tree"
 
SECTION B NATURE - Acceptances
 
TOTAL ACCEPTED
Works Participants States Works Participants States
505 127 47 174 92 40
AUSTRALIA
  Moule Yvonne   "Alligator stare"
  Oyston Rob   "Great Egret Nest Building 1"
  Smallegange Ann   "Brown Honeyeater In Grevillea"
  Stoffl Bernd   "Breakaways Sunset"
      "Devils Boulders"
      "Sole Mangrove"
  Woodcock David   "Red Flood Plain"
      "Nyngan"
      "Divide"
  Woodcock Jane   "Elephant Calf Suckling"
      "Elephant Family"
BELGIUM
  De Decker Ivo   "Elk bull "
      "Icebergs "
      "Panukaiki beach"
      "Hungry chick"
  Nicoll Francis   "Col des Supeyres 2"
  Patry Wim   "Mechelse heide"
  Rotstein Alain   "Vol de mesanges"
      "Soumission"
      "Quel nectar"
      "Symbiose orangee"
  Van Echelpoel Rene   "Bronstig edelhert"
      "Eating hawk"
      "Hawk with prey"
      "Squirrel with chestnut"
CANADA
  Chan Tin Sang   "Short eared owl in flight"
      "Juvenile Red Fox Kit"
      "Male eastern blue bird feeding"
      "Red Fox Staring"
  Dey Taraknath   "PHOTO FINISH 821"
  Lam Nancy Yok Sim   "Dawn at Elgin"
  Mak Katie   "ROBIN FEEDING CHICK"
      "SETSURI RIVER AT DAWN"
      "STELLAR SEA EAGLE 3"
  Siu Miranda   "DREAMLAND"
  Wong Katherine   "Giraffe courtship"
      "Lionesses grooming 2"
      "Sunrise at Cerro Torre"
      "Breakfast in flight"
  Ye Danlei   "Have a fight69"
      "Sea lion18"
      "Snow world70"
CHINA
  Xu Xiaomei   "Enjoy snow scenes"
      "Progressive"
      "The winner"
      "Whisper"
  Zheng Kai   "Meri Snow"
      "Tip of the father Namjagbrawa"
      "XINJIANG Anjihai Grand Canyon"
CYPRUS
  Ierides Andreas   "Beauty of the universe"
CZECH REPUBLIC
  Latal Frantisek   "Linie"
DENMARK
  Suszkiewicz Ole   "Pheasant 28"
ENGLAND
  Bray David   "Kingfisher Patience"
      "Peregrine Falcon Covetting"
      "Kingfisher With The Prize"
  Mohanraj Arun   "SYLPH HUMMING BIRD"
  Ryder Richard   "Bird with a stick - Black-faced Ibis"
      "Fallow Stag in Petworth Park"
  Webster Jennifer Margaret   "Buzzards in dispute"
      "Fieldfare"
FRANCE
  Anagnostidis Marc   "Coupling Mantis 2"
      "Orange Tip Et Filicaria"
  Bacle Jean Claude   "Accouplement cervides"
      "Ibex show 92"
      "Tenderness lions"
      "Three penguins postures"
  Dumangin Jacky   "Regards"
  Menneron Jean Claude   "Pelican Frise"
      "Sabot de Venus"
GERMANY
  Buecker Holger   "Approaching Lion"
      "Full of attention"
  Halvas Nielsen Herdis   "A very old elephant"
  Hochhaus Alexander   "Demoiselle"
  Landes Anton   "autumnlight"
      "foresthall"
      "window"
  Meyerhoefer Gabriele   "chef baboon"
  Peks Heinz   "ausgetrocknet"
      "Wasserfall Eisgraben"
  Reibl Klaus   "Joy"
      "Peli"
      "Uhu"
      "Ape"
  Schmidt Barbara   "Auf dem Darss"
  Schulz Ruediger   "Love 03"
      "Perching on Gold"
      "Red Riding Hood"
GREECE
  Avgoustinaki Pavlina   "dont touch me"
  Chalkiadakis Kostas   "Mushroom Nr8"
  Kazepidis Vasilis   "Frogs No 04"
  Skotiniotis Iannis   "Direct on eyes"
HONG KONG
  Chan Ching Ching   "Take a Ride"
      "Full of Love"
      "Childhood Sweetheart"
      "Chatting"
  Chan H W   "Black Drongo 02"
      "Snow wild ape 54"
  Choi Lewis K Y   "Flying Skill 3"
  Yuet Yee Wong   "STARS NIGHT OF TAIPEI"
HUNGARY
  Kerekes Istvan   "Greylag"
      "Pelophylax ridibundus"
  Szalai Attila   "FOG SEA"
INDIA
  K M Narayanaswamy   "BLUETAILED BEEEATERS MATING"
  Nn Harish   "KUDUS AT WATERHOLE"
      "MATING EGYPTIAN GEESE"
      "TEACHER AND DISCIPLES"
      "WHISPERING OXPECKER"
INDONESIA
  Bennedict Pascalis   "Horseshoe Bend"
      "Pre-feed "
  Setiadi Ajar   "feeding from papa"
      "Please don't go"
ISRAEL
  Rozman Erik   "Drive"
      "Life On Mars"
ITALY
  Tommi Massimo   "Deadvlei Trees"
KUWAIT
  Al Qazwini Bahaadeen   "Lioness catch Zebra D Low"
      "Gray Heron Babies D"
LITHUANIA
  Ribokaite Normante   "In the fog 12"
      "Loud"
      "EARLY MORNING"
MALTA
  Catania Gottfried   "Chameleon and Snail"
NETHERLANDS
  Bieshaar Gilbert   "natte voeten"
NORWAY
  Sylta Rolf   "Small island"
OMAN
  Aljunibi Turki   "Lonely desert 1"
      "Milcyway"
POLAND
  Kuczynska Zosia   "Turnia 1"
  Kuczynski Sebastian   "Swans"
QATAR
  Hassan Ahmed Mohamed   "Contrast"
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
  Agapov Sergey   "A Large Migration of Wildebeest 2"
      "Great Migration of Wildebeest 2"
      "The Great Migration of Wildebeest 2"
      "In the vastness of Arctic"
SAUDI ARABIA
  Abussaud Firas   "Falmingo 1"
      "Pride Look"
  Alameer Amal   "couple"
      "Hi man"
  Alkhamis Abbas   "Monkey and mom"
  Alqahtani Amani   "Silence"
SCOTLAND
  Railley Terry   "I'm Spotted"
      "Little Owl on Log"
      "Well Caught"
SERBIA
  Milovanovic Borislav   "Little One"
SLOVAKIA
  Pollak Ladislav   "Smutna"
SLOVENIA
  Balantic Peter   "Flooded path"
      "Rainy season"
  Janez Papez   "RABBIT WEDDING"
      "WHITE BEAST"
SOUTH AFRICA
  Venter Francois   "Twin"
      "Bird antics"
  Wilson David   "Night Feeding "
SRI LANKA
  Fernando Avanka   "What's happening around"
      "My hiding place"
SWEDEN
  Stake Jan Thomas   "Sunset 6508"
SWITZERLAND
  Jenzer Urs   "Basstoelpel 2"
TAIWAN
  Chao Ling Jyi   "Bee eagle"
      "Chameleon"
      "Peucetis formosensisgaga"
  Ou Hui Yu   "Ferris wheel"
      "hide and seek"
THAILAND
  Tangmanpoowadol Hansa   "OWLET FAMILY.jpg"
      "SEA RUNNER"
USA
  Clegg Ronald   "Flower in My Hair"
      "Pool Party"
  Dedonato Donald   "Autumnal Moose"
      "Great Horned With Snowflakes"
  Ho Hung   "PALOUSE FIELDS 2N"
      "CONVICT LAKE A"
  Poggioni Angela   "Chilkat River Bald Eagle Quest"
  Tran Michael   "Morning Catch"
      "Oystercatcher Feeding"
  Tran Minhdung   "The Wing"
  Tran Thuy Phuong   "Building My Home"
      "My Gold Dust"
VIETNAM
  Phi Thi Thu Ha   "Uncompromising Fight"
WALES
  Halligan Michael   "Blackberry Mouse"
 
SECTION C OPEN MONOCHROME - Acceptances
 
TOTAL ACCEPTED
Works Participants States Works Participants States
568 142 45 179 100 38
AUSTRALIA
  Horsnell Jenni   "Morning Tussle"
  Moritz Vicki   "Dunes moon rise"
  Moule Yvonne   "Blue bottles"
  Oyston Rob   "Canoe Pool 1a BW"
  Stoffl Bernd   "Oberlandesgericht Koeln"
  Swinfield Andrew   "Connection"
  Woodcock David   "Enigmatic Living Room"
AUSTRIA
  Karner Manfred   "Elegant Dancer"
      "White Tutu"
  Nagy Stefan   "Sister"
      "Triangel"
      "Geometrie"
  Pichler Thomas   "Vulture"
BELGIUM
  Cuppens Jos   "India 3560-1"
      "India 9878-1"
  Gabriels Sara   "Ajit"
      "Reflection"
      "Suffer"
      "Kind eyes"
  Legrand Jean Luc   "Regard detourne"
  Nicoll Francis   "Lena au Fort 4"
  Rotstein Alain   "Controle a Mariembourg"
      "Les joueurs"
      "Puissance"
  Stalmans Luc   "Acrobatic Balance"
      "La Duchesse Dechue"
      "Losing My Religion"
      "Miss Jones"
CANADA
  Lam Jill   "Hawk Owl Visiting"
  Mak Katie   "FOCUS"
  Siu Miranda   "TRANQUILITY"
      "BARNS AMID SPRING WHEAT"
      "MISTY LAND"
  Wong Katherine   "Undulating grassland"
  Ye Danlei   "Bethlehem19"
CHINA
  Long Fengying   "Fine view in Spokane74"
      "painting on face30"
CROATIA
  Tomulic Aleksandar   "Boy with slingshot"
      "Run away"
CYPRUS
  Hadjipavlou Thanasis   "Modelling"
      "Princesses"
  Ierides Andreas   "Only shape"
      "FreeTown"
  Kyprianou Klea   "Inner Thoughts Of Elena"
      "Rania 04"
DENMARK
  Hansen Bjarne Juhl   "Horse and girl"
  Suszkiewicz Ole   "Kite Balance"
      "Diffuse Background"
ENGLAND
  Binney Adrian   "Sand Shower"
      "Antelope Canyon Waves"
  Bray David   "The Lancaster Boys"
      "Midnight At St Pauls"
      "The Engine Arrangers"
  Mohanraj Arun   "NIGHTMARES"
      "CLOSE"
FRANCE
  Dumangin Jacky   "Course de Yoles"
      "Fleur de Cuisine"
  Frances Georges   "Survivor"
  Scheibel Bruno   "Trompe l'oeil"
GERMANY
  Buecker Holger   "Eisbrecher Live III"
      "Lots of Drops"
      "Niklas Kahl of Lord of the Lost II"
      "NullPositiv Basspower II"
  Halvas Nielsen Herdis   "Lion in half shade"
  Hochhaus Alexander   "Eta"
  Meyerhoefer Gabriele   "Autobahnkirche"
      "Gotham"
      "mhous"
  Peks Heinz   "Hindi-Priester"
      "Junge3"
      "Kamal"
      "Toblach Hotel"
  Reibl Klaus   "Tom"
      "Lines"
      "I see you"
  Schmidt Barbara   "Goddesses under construction"
      "San Gimignano 03"
  Schulz Ruediger   "Back in the Future"
  Schweden Wolfgang   "Blonde Beauty with hat 1"
  Strehlke Klaus   "Erasmus-0963"
      "Tiger and Turtle 2430"
GREECE
  Avgoustinaki Pavlina   "helix"
      "promenade"
  Skotiniotis Iannis   "Walking in the snow"
HONG KONG
  Au Yeong Tony Chi Keung   "A Long Trail"
      "An Egret Family"
      "Ready To Fly"
  Chan Ching Ching   "My Daily Work"
      "Excited to Head Home"
      "Faces"
  Chan H W   "Dream trip M01"
  Choi Lewis K Y   "Flying Birds"
  Tse Kwok Kei Daniel   "Thai Game"
      "Tnet 422"
      "Girl boxing 701"
HUNGARY
  Eifert Janos   "Dual Consciousness 13"
  Kerekes Istvan   "Best friends"
      "Maramuresan tale"
      "Shepherd girl"
  Szalai Attila   "I WILL GET YOU"
      "BREAD BITE"
INDONESIA
  Bennedict Pascalis   "NYC Sunset BW"
  Setiadi Ajar   "a Tarantula and gecko"
ISRAEL
  Rozman Erik   "The Door Way"
ITALY
  Di Panfilo Vincenzo   "Occhi"
  Malafronte Giancarlo   "RUTH_1220"
  Pelle Francesco   "Bare trees"
      "Marche 7"
      "Beach in winter"
  Tommi Massimo   "Jaisalmer Woman"
KAZAKHSTAN
  Korenchuk Valery   "At bus station"
      "Portrait with shadow"
KUWAIT
  Al Qazwini Bahaadeen   "Patterns from top-D"
  Alloughani Faisal   "engagement"
      "Moment"
LITHUANIA
  Ribokaite Normante   "Far Away"
      "About a torn Horse"
      "In da Haus 1"
MALTA
  Catania Gottfried   "Canary Wharf Escalators"
      "Curves 2"
MOLDOVA
  Poiata Anatolie   "Winter trees"
NORWAY
  Holst Kjersti   "morning mood"
OMAN
  Aljabri Mahmood   "man from Tag Mahal"
      "smoking man"
      "thinking"
      "white face"
  Aljunibi Turki   "a girl and a book BW"
      "Jana alamria"
      "On the train BW"
POLAND
  Kuczynska Zosia   "Stranger Place"
  Kuczynski Sebastian   "Flowers 1"
      "Bike and rain"
REPUBLIC OF IRELAND
  Byrne Seamus   "Cocooned "
      "tattoo girl "
  Joseph Michael   "Reclining Godess"
      "Ballet eyes"
SAUDI ARABIA
  Abussaud Firas   "a Boy"
  Alameer Amal   "Alone in Kanyon"
      "Fruit crown"
      "On the hill"
  Alqahtani Amani   "Childhood"
      "Man of Pushkar"
      "Old women"
SCOTLAND
  Railley Terry   "Poised"
      "Study"
SERBIA
  Batricevic Ana   "Mother"
      "On the Wings of Faith"
SINGAPORE
  Heng Zee Kek   "Winding roads and rivers"
  Lim Swee Sing Vincent   "Diamonds"
      "Durian at the Bay"
SLOVENIA
  Balantic Peter   "Across the river 007"
      "Foggy morning"
SOUTH AFRICA
  Wilson David   "Dancing House Prague"
      "Getting Directions"
SPAIN
  Garcia Pitarch Pili   "Troubled Tramps"
      "Sokhna and Chester"
      "Women and Lijiang"
  Martin Jose Maria   "A relaxing walk"
      "Ad lucem"
  Molero Gutierrez Florentino   "Con cuidado"
      "San Nicolas"
  Salinas De Anglada Joaquin   "PILAR "
TAIWAN
  Chao Ling Jyi   "miner1"
      "Warrior in the Pit"
  Ou Hui Yu   "after pray"
THAILAND
  Tangmanpoowadol Hansa   "MORNING SUNLIGHT AND DARKNESS"
      "THAI FIGHTER BUAKAW"
USA
  Chiu Bob   "Polar bear37"
  Ho Hung   "SPIRAL"
  Mcdonald Jeff   "Yei Bi Chei and Totem"
  Poggioni Angela   "Like in a Mirror Mother and Child"
  Schreiber Marie H   "Pot on Pink Wall"
  Tran Thuy Phuong   "Lonely Star"
      "Night Yoga BW"
  Wilson Ronald   "BAR CODE LEGS BW"
      "ROUNDUP 8120 BW"
VIETNAM
  Liem Do Hieu   "BIEN SANG"
  Nguyen Ngoc Binh   "Drying nets"
WALES
  Halligan Michael   "Pembrokeshire Pony"
 
SECTION D PEOPLE - Acceptances
 
TOTAL ACCEPTED
Works Participants States Works Participants States
490 123 45 157 91 40
AUSTRALIA
  Moritz Vicki   "Cigar worker"
      "Hanging around Cuban style"
  Smallegange Ann   "Swalk"
  Stoffl Bernd   "Baba at Bikaner"
      "Celebrating Chimbing"
  Swinfield Andrew   "Colourful Story"
      "Steam Train Driver"
  Woodcock Jane   "Gippsland Couple"
      "Tay Elder"
AUSTRIA
  Nagy Stefan   "Portrait"
      "Sri Lanka Train"
  Pichler Thomas   "Soccer"
BELGIUM
  De Decker Ivo   "hey you"
  Rotstein Alain   "Les bergers"
      "Meditation a Marrakech"
CANADA
  Siu Miranda   "FARMER AND DONKEY CART"
  Wong Katherine   "Pipe smoker"
      "Surfing the big wave"
  Ye Danlei   "The Himba people29"
CHINA
  Chen Yichao   "Life beside the rails35"
  Li Hanxin   "Being graceful5"
      "Woman In Red"
  Long Fengying   "Gay Pride parade22"
  Zheng Kai   "Canyon beautiful image"
      "SALONGDA"
CROATIA
  Tomulic Aleksandar   "In the pavilion"
      "Life passes 3"
      "Step 6"
CYPRUS
  Hadjipavlou Thanasis   "Laurel and Stan"
      "Music is life"
  Ierides Andreas   "Running with wheels"
      "Bride waiting"
      "Myriam"
  Kyprianou Klea   "Couple In Love 07"
      "My Newborn Baby"
DENMARK
  Suszkiewicz Ole   "Girl Upstairs"
      "Car Repair"
      "Harmonica Clown"
ENGLAND
  Bray David   "In The Coal Yard"
      "The Spiv"
  Jenkin Malcolm   "Guarding the Dockyard"
  Mohanraj Arun   "DEPARTED AND THE DISTRESSED"
      "RUN"
      "DISABLED JUMPER"
  Webster Jennifer Margaret   "eye contact"
GERMANY
  Buecker Holger   "Bastille and Sissy Voss"
      "Chris The Lord Harms"
  Halvas Nielsen Herdis   "Mursi woman with big horns"
      "Unhappy Mursi woman"
  Hochhaus Alexander   "Heavy Metal"
      "Online"
  Meyerhoefer Gabriele   "old town painter"
  Peks Heinz   "Heilige Badende"
      "Opferritual"
  Reibl Klaus   "Scared"
      "Lindbergh"
  Schmidt Barbara   "Malik Ghat 05"
  Schulz Ruediger   "Herbert"
  Schweden Wolfgang   "Oh Daddy 1"
  Strehlke Klaus   "Power-07 095"
GREECE
  Avgoustinaki Pavlina   "road music"
  Chalkiadakis Kostas   "Woman on horse drawn dray"
  Kazepidis Vasilis   "Mr Kostas GR"
  Skotiniotis Iannis   "Agonizing effort"
      "I see you"
HONG KONG
  Au Yeong Tony Chi Keung   "A Lady Archer"
  Chan Ching Ching   "The Tribe Life"
      "Climbs And Jumps"
      "Fearless Woman"
      "Searching for Valuables"
  Choi Lewis K Y   "Lift Up 3"
  Tse Kwok Kei Daniel   "Smile girl 321 BW"
  Yuet Yee Wong   "I HAVE A DREAM"
HUNGARY
  Eifert Janos   "Love hand"
  Kerekes Istvan   "Orphanage life"
      "The gipsy clan"
      "The jawning"
  Szalai Attila   "LORETTA"
      "SEPARATELY"
INDIA
  Jhaveri Shirish   "JESTER"
INDONESIA
  Bennedict Pascalis   "Rubber Farmer"
      "Violin Player"
  Setiadi Ajar   "balinesse old man"
      "Simple happiness"
      "Sad"
ISRAEL
  Baron Michael   "Family group"
  Rozman Erik   "Scorching Winter"
      "The Look"
      "Dreamscape"
ITALY
  Malafronte Giancarlo   "AUGUSTO"
      "LUCIANO E SANTA"
      "RUTH_1320"
  Pelle Francesco   "The ideal man"
      "Tate"
      "I catch you"
  Tommi Massimo   "Market Preparation"
      "Blue Window"
KAZAKHSTAN
  Korenchuk Valery   "Berkutchy"
KUWAIT
  Al Qazwini Bahaadeen   "People Motion in Karbala D"
      "Hanoi Market Motion D"
LITHUANIA
  Ribokaite Normante   "Old fellows"
      "Husband with wife"
      "1960 and after 57 year"
MALAYSIA
  Yeoh Jin Huat   "Market Activities 28"
      "Couple Daily Jobs 10"
NETHERLANDS
  Bieshaar Gilbert   "jada ogen"
NORWAY
  Holst Kjersti   "friends on a morning walk"
  Sylta Rolf   "A wet smile"
      "Stretch out"
OMAN
  Aljabri Mahmood   "orang beard"
      "waiting"
  Aljunibi Turki   "Me and my father"
      "Me and my mother"
      "Old"
      "Turtuk girl 1"
POLAND
  Kuczynski Sebastian   "Happy 1"
      "Picasso and girl"
QATAR
  Hassan Ahmed Mohamed   "Middle Circle"
      "Obese"
REPUBLIC OF IRELAND
  Byrne Seamus   "Window dress "
      "Hair "
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
  Agapov Sergey   "Man from Karo tribe"
SAUDI ARABIA
  Abussaud Firas   "Arabic Dance"
  Alameer Amal   "Afro Portrait"
      "Murci ladys"
  Alkhamis Abbas   "Algarrash"
      "Human burning"
  Alqahtani Amani   "Girl Jawaher Najjar"
      "Hummer women"
SCOTLAND
  Railley Terry   "Faith"
      "Girl in Hat"
      "Stare"
      "Stern"
SERBIA
  Batricevic Ana   "Behind the Bus Stop Glass"
      "On Her Own 2"
SINGAPORE
  Htet Hein   "Severe"
  Tan Lee Eng   "Yantian Women Workers"
  Teo Han Kim   " Young monks morning walk"
SLOVENIA
  Balantic Peter   "Last deal"
      "People of Venice"
SPAIN
  Garcia Pitarch Pili   "Caballero de la mano en el pecho"
      "Two Shadus"
  Salinas De Anglada Joaquin   "IRINA"
      "ESTUDIO DE DESNUDO 30"
SWEDEN
  Stake Jan Thomas   "Pregnant behind the window"
SWITZERLAND
  Jenzer Urs   "Vietnam Cao Dai 1"
TAIWAN
  Chao Ling Jyi   "Handicapped Games"
  Chen Chidi   "Big Dinner"
      "Motocross"
THAILAND
  Tangmanpoowadol Hansa   "SPIRIT OF WATER II"
USA
  Poggioni Angela   "We love to blow bubbles while wearing glasses"
  Tran Michael   "The Champ"
  Tran Minhdung   "Making nest"
  Tran Thuy Phuong   "Racing"
  Wilson Ronald   "SECRETS BW"
      "BUBBLE BOY"
VIETNAM
  Nguyen Ngoc Binh   "Vui ngay mua"
 
SECTION E PHOTO TRAVEL - Acceptances
 
TOTAL ACCEPTED
Works Participants States Works Participants States
472 118 45 164 90 37
AUSTRALIA
  Moritz Vicki   "Cuban streets5"
      "Havana car troubles"
  Stoffl Bernd   "Bombo Quarry Reflections"
      "Hong Kong Afternoon"
  Swinfield Andrew   "Old Pack Horse Bridge"
      "Workday ends Nightlife begins"
  Woodcock Jane   "Natures Patterns"
AUSTRIA
  Nagy Stefan   "Iceland 02"
      "Vulcane"
  Pichler Thomas   "Tai Temple"
BELGIUM
  De Decker Ivo   "horseriding in Landmannalaugar"
      "walking in vulcanic landscape "
      "ride to the edge"
  Gabriels Sara   "Hellevoetsluis by evening"
      "Silence at the Zaanse Schans"
  Patry Wim   "zeelandbridge"
  Rotstein Alain   "Les 3 marocaines"
CANADA
  Dey Taraknath   "HORN BLOWER 2"
  Lam Jill   "Windy Snow Day"
  Mak Katie   "PALOUSE FIELDS 2"
  Siu Miranda   "GRAIN GRANARY"
      "ROLLING FOG"
      "NEIGHBOURS"
  Wong Katherine   "Night glow at balloon fiesta"
      "The Wings"
CHINA
  Chen Yichao   "People at work13"
  Ren Zhicai   "Phoenix Island Sanya China"
      "Pudong Shanghai 21"
      "Yang High School road 1"
  Xu Xiaomei   "Measuring the earth"
  Zheng Kai   "Seda La Rong Wuming Institute of Buddhism"
      "Xian nairi Snowberg"
CROATIA
  Tomulic Aleksandar   "Good night"
      "Valencia 2"
      "Valencia 5"
CYPRUS
  Hadjipavlou Thanasis   "The endless road"
  Ierides Andreas   "Guard change ceremony"
  Kyprianou Klea   "Guards in Athens 02"
CZECH REPUBLIC
  Latal Frantisek   "Street"
DENMARK
  Suszkiewicz Ole   "Horario"
ENGLAND
  Binney Adrian   "Horseshoe Bend in Glen Canyon"
  Bray David   "Stormy Day At Godrevy"
      "Hamnoy Cliche"
      "Rainy Routemaster Reflection"
      "Sakrisoy Vista"
  Jenkin Barbara   "Bodiam castle 2"
  Ryder Richard   "It's Just a Temporary Fix"
      "On the Beach"
  Webster Jennifer Margaret   "m.s expedition in Artic Inlet"
FRANCE
  Dumangin Jacky   "Eglise un Soir"
      "Hospices"
      "Reims"
  Frances Georges   "Cavaliers de la Saint Jean"
      "Sanch 2018"
      "Sant Joan 2018 - 03"
GERMANY
  Buecker Holger   "Karlsruhe Castle"
      "Sunset with Ferris Wheel V"
  Hochhaus Alexander   "Daybreak at Mount Bromo"
      "Mass tourism"
  Kluger Manfred   "on sightseeing tour-1"
  Meyerhoefer Gabriele   "freising at the isar"
      "Freudenberg 01"
      "Gueterbahnhof bw"
      "route 70"
  Peks Heinz   "Godafoss"
      "Islandpony3"
      "Norwegen"
      "Reynisdrangar2"
  Reibl Klaus   "Burano"
      "Canale Grande"
      "Hamburg"
  Schmidt Barbara   "Siena Cathedral 01"
  Schulz Ruediger   "Waterspouts"
  Schweden Wolfgang   "New townhall 2"
  Strehlke Klaus   "Santorin-587"
GREECE
  Avgoustinaki Pavlina   "Monastery in a rock"
      "Monastery in Meteora"
      "rowing at sunset"
  Chalkiadakis Kostas   "Meteors Nr8"
  Kazepidis Vasilis   "Rocks of Meteora 02"
      "Toward the light"
  Skotiniotis Iannis   "Philolaos in Volos"
HONG KONG
  Au Yeong Tony Chi Keung   "Steam And Snow"
      "Birds And The City"
  Chan Ching Ching   "Sunrise Paradise"
  Chan H W   "Otowa Bridge T03"
      "Swan Lake T15"
  Choi Lewis K Y   "Dusk City 5"
      "Stopover"
  Tse Kwok Kei Daniel   "Ball sunset "
      "Sunrise boat"
      "Wah Fu Sunset"
HUNGARY
  Eifert Janos   "Charles Bridge in Prague in snowfall"
  Kerekes Istvan   "Budapest Parliament"
      "Life in backlight"
      "Varanasi"
INDONESIA
  Bennedict Pascalis   "Sholat Eid"
ISRAEL
  Rozman Erik   "The Market"
      "Home"
ITALY
  Di Panfilo Vincenzo   "Climb"
      "Witch mountain"
  Pelle Francesco   "Autumn colors"
      "Drawing"
      "Marche 10"
KUWAIT
  Al Qazwini Bahaadeen   "Shaykh Zaid Mosque D Low"
LITHUANIA
  Ribokaite Normante   "Hundertwasser"
      "Hill of Crosses 192"
      "Morning"
MALAYSIA
  Yeoh Jin Huat   "Phoenix village at dusk 4"
MALTA
  Catania Gottfried   "City of Arts and Sciences 20"
      "Siggiewi Fjakkoli 2"
      "City of Arts and Sciences 4"
NEW ZEALAND
  Weir Rob   "Aoraki Mt Cook"
      "Water patterns"
NORWAY
  Holst Kjersti   "sailboat and mountain in blue"
  Sylta Rolf   "Montain village"
POLAND
  Kuczynska Zosia   "Poznan"
      "Dolomites"
  Kuczynski Sebastian   "Swans on Baltic see"
      "Skiing in Dolomites"
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
  Agapov Sergey   "Lofoten Henningsvaer"
      "In the vastness of Arctic 1"
      "Fishing village"
      "Sunset Greenland"
SAUDI ARABIA
  Abussaud Firas   "Framing BW"
      "Low Key"
  Alameer Amal   "Blue hot ballons"
      "To Alkaaba"
SCOTLAND
  Railley Terry   "Bikini Beach"
      "Bosphorus Lighthouse"
      "Storm Approaching"
SERBIA
  Batricevic Ana   "CIty Cycler"
  Milovanovic Borislav   "Hanzhong 02533"
SINGAPORE
  Heng Zee Kek   "Merlion at MB"
  Tan Lee Eng   "Yuanyang misty view 1"
  Teo Han Kim   "Temples at sunset"
SLOVENIA
  Balantic Peter   "Autumn morning"
      "The church in the fall"
SOUTH AFRICA
  Wilson David   "Addis Blue Donkeys"
      "Thames Barrier"
SPAIN
  Garcia Pitarch Pili   "Two ladies in Sant Marco"
      "Naxi Women X"
  Salinas De Anglada Joaquin   "RESPLANDOR EN LA BAHIA"
      "AMANECER ENTRE DOS LUCES"
SWEDEN
  Stake Jan Thomas   "Snow 6212"
TAIWAN
  Chen Chidi   "New Year Eve Fireworks"
      "Wall of Flowers"
USA
  Dedonato Donald   "Morning at Cloud Gate"
      "Middleburg Bridge"
  Ho Hung   "CORONADO FIREWORKS 12"
  Poggioni Angela   "Boardwalk Through the Rainbow"
      "America"
  Schreiber Marie H   "Wachau on the Danube"
  Tran Michael   "Blue Hour at the Lake"
      "RED BARN"
      "Red Canoe 35"
      "Winter Break"
  Tran Minhdung   "Horse Shoe Band"
  Tran Thuy Phuong   "Babcock Fall"
      "Twilight"
VIETNAM
  Nguyen Ngoc Binh   "Tinh lang 2"
  Phi Thi Thu Ha   "Mu Cang Chai"
      "Phung Village"
      "Road to sea of clouds"
Please wait...