Members Area


Email:

Password:
2ND INTERNATIONAL CIRCULAR OF PHOTOGRAPHY

CACAK CIRCUIT 2021
Salon PERASTO results

 
 
You have to be logged in to see your report card.

Results download:

Photo galleries of awarded and accepted photos are available here.
 
FIAP Blue Badge: GABRIELS Sara - Belgium
 
SECTION A OPEN COLOR - Awards
FIAP Gold medal
  Lee Shenghao, Taiwan   "Downstairs"
PSA Gold medal
  Sheridan John, Republic of Ireland   "Whisky Time"
GRADAC PGI Gold medal
  Kerekes Istvan, Hungary   "Life in the mud"
VICTORY P.W. Gold medal
  Legrand Jean Luc, Belgium   "Caro a la mine"
PC PERASTO Gold medal
  Nguyen Hong, Vietnam   "Sauce making"
GRADAC PGI Silver medal
  Zurmuehle Martin, Switzerland   "Land of the Fullmoon"
VICTORY P.W. Silver medal
  Zebuhr Goran, Sweden   "Anno 1503"
PC PERASTO Silver medal
  Meini Fausto, Italy   "Only the sound of footsteps"
GRADAC PGI Bronze medal
  Leong Im Kai, Macau   "Rush Hour"
VICTORY P.W. Bronze medal
  Hassan Ahmed Mohamed , Qatar   "Three Mask"
PC PERASTO Bronze medal
  Das Sharmali, India   "BLUE CITY 1980"
FIAP Honorable mention
  Tomassi Antonella, Italy   "Curious cow"
  Goldin Leonid , Israel   "Beirao liquor"
PSA Honorable mention
  Cardonati Luciano, Italy   "giovani birmani"
  Holst Kjersti, Norway   "empty wheelchair"
  Al Mushaifri Abdulla, Qatar   "With My Dreams "
GRADAC PGI Honorable mention
  Stalmans Luc, Belgium   "Bella Rosita"
  Ceccherini Eros, Italy   "LA SCUOLA A04"
  Malafronte Giancarlo, Italy   "LA BOTTEGA DI PEPPE"
  Chiu Bob, USA   "People in Israel14"
  Lesur Eric, France   "Quatrieme dimension 2"
  Magdo Istvan, Romania   "Jigsaw"
VICTORY P.W. Honorable mention
  Leung Sally, Hong Kong   "Startling Sight"
  Alqahtani Amani, Saudi Arabia   "Departure and arrival"
  Murphy Deirdre, Republic of Ireland   "Gerard"
  De Decker Ivo, Belgium   "stepping kid"
  Van Son Max, Netherlands   "Footsteps"
  Gabriels Sara, Belgium   "Mohan"
PC PERASTO Praise
  Wheeler David, England   "Watching Over Him"
  Baroni Pierfrancesco, Italy   "Cats friend"
  Fischer Jie, USA   "Bird Migration 0 "
  Maung Chan Myei, Japan   "cross road"
  Mukherjee Biswajit, India   "WATER PLAY"
  Lemmens Jef, Belgium   "Houten"
JURY MEMBER Diploma
  Dorioz Annie, France   "Polar"
  Chan Ching Ching, Hong Kong   "Curious Children"
  Aljabri Mahmood, Oman   "green"
  Yiu Lee Mei Ling, Hong Kong   "Catching fish at midnight"
  Ho Hung, USA   "SUNRISE MESA ARCH 3"
  Reibl Klaus, Germany   "Team"
CHAIRMAN Honorable mention
  Wee Kee Edwin Ong, Malaysia   "Crossing"
  Franke Luis Alberto, Argentina   "Cerros iluminados"
 
SECTION B OPEN MONOCHROME - Awards
FIAP Gold medal
  Mead Barry, England   "ENFORCER"
PSA Gold medal
  Hems Ray, England   "Casual Walker"
GRADAC PGI Gold medal
  Discart Chris, Belgium   "vroemhoven"
VICTORY P.W. Gold medal
  Kerekes Istvan, Hungary   "Travellers"
PC PERASTO Gold medal
  Chan Ching Ching, Hong Kong   "Faces"
GRADAC PGI Silver medal
  Al Mushaifri Abdulla, Qatar   "Shadow Cross Bw"
VICTORY P.W. Silver medal
  Ye Danlei, Canada   "Children in Ethiopia23"
PC PERASTO Silver medal
  Malafronte Giancarlo, Italy   "AUGUSTO"
GRADAC PGI Bronze medal
  Cufar Aleksander, Slovenia   "Snow-110BW"
VICTORY P.W. Bronze medal
  Zurmuehle Martin, Switzerland   "Fuchur"
PC PERASTO Bronze medal
  King Francis, Canada   "Manhattan At Night 101"
FIAP Honorable mention
  Su Mingzai, China   "Staring"
  Salerno Biagio, Italy   "Spirals"
PSA Honorable mention
  Ersevinc Omer, Turkey   "is_cigara"
  Tsigkas Giorgos, Greece   "black and white contrast"
  Alqahtani Amani, Saudi Arabia   "Man of Pushkar"
GRADAC PGI Honorable mention
  Baroni Pierfrancesco, Italy   "Cigar seller"
  Aljabri Mahmood, Oman   "man from Tag Mahal"
  Fischer Jie, USA   "Jumping HB2 "
  Chan Lai Ling Helena, Hong Kong   "Sailing in Fog"
  Catania Gottfried, Malta   "Canary Wharf Escalators"
  Siu Kin Hung, Hong Kong   "PENSIVE BOY"
VICTORY P.W. Honorable mention
  Agnolucci Alberto, Italy   "WE PROTECT YOU"
  Tomassi Antonella, Italy   "Beyond the door"
  Huang Deying, China   "Moms back"
  Meini Fausto, Italy   "La sera tra i vicoli"
  Das Sharmali, India   "REVERSE JUMP"
  Karaklic Milos, Serbia   "Under the tarp"
PC PERASTO Praise
  Sheridan John, Republic of Ireland   "Pack Leader"
  Cardonati Luciano, Italy   "piccolo birmano"
  Holst Kjersti, Norway   "a unique connection"
  Aemmer Peter, Switzerland   "Das Vitra Designe Museum"
  Gabriels Sara, Belgium   "Aarush"
  Magdo Istvan, Romania   "Still water"
JURY MEMBER Diploma
  Li Min, China   "Believers in the Rock Church72"
  Sahin Mustafa, Turkey   "hatira"
  Tran Minhdung, USA   "Palouse Fall BW"
  Donmez Mustafa, Turkey   "children"
  Schweden Wolfgang, Germany   "Scary 1"
  Er Fikriye, Turkey   "ghost town"
CHAIRMAN Honorable mention
  Friberg Mikaela, Sweden   "Monowheel"
  Chan H W, Hong Kong   "Zebra line M04"
 
SECTION C NATURE - Awards
FIAP Gold medal
  Tsui Hung, Hong Kong   "Last stand of the wildebeests baby"
PSA Gold medal
  Roberts Lillian, USA   "Eagle Flying In Snow 03"
GRADAC PGI Gold medal
  Magdo Istvan, Romania   "Bird talk"
VICTORY P.W. Gold medal
  Zelinskiy Alexander, Russian Federation   "Iceberg Dance"
PC PERASTO Gold medal
  Fischer Jie, USA   "Elf on the sky "
GRADAC PGI Silver medal
  Kwan Phillip, Canada   "Catch Fish at Brooks Fall"
VICTORY P.W. Silver medal
  Chan Ching Ching, Hong Kong   "Chatting"
PC PERASTO Silver medal
  Frescura Giovanni, Italy   "under the snow 4"
GRADAC PGI Bronze medal
  Chao Ling Jyi, Taiwan   "Monkeys4"
VICTORY P.W. Bronze medal
  Cufar Aleksander, Slovenia   "SA-299"
PC PERASTO Bronze medal
  Pollard Andy, England   "Wren Doing Yoga"
FIAP Honorable mention
  Chan H W, Hong Kong   "Polar Bear N10"
  Hems Ray, England   "Dawn Patrol"
PSA Honorable mention
  Lee Shenghao, Taiwan   "Feeding 3"
  Al Mushaifri Abdulla, Qatar   "Green Desert "
  Cheng Thomas, Hong Kong   "Mandrill mother and son gazing"
GRADAC PGI Honorable mention
  Killen Roy, Australia   "The prize"
  Lybaert Daniel, Netherlands   "Met open vleugels"
  Quinn Feargal, Republic of Ireland   "Woodland Fox"
  Holst Kjersti, Norway   "great crested grebe in courtship"
  Reibl Klaus, Germany   "Joy"
  Gabriels Sara, Belgium   "I am stuck on you"
VICTORY P.W. Honorable mention
  Webster Jennifer Margaret, England   "Male Kingfisher shake it all about"
  Yang Yiliang , China   "Pair Off"
  King Francis, Canada   "Great Grey In Hunt"
  Yick Kam Yuk Anita, Hong Kong   "Bear play"
  Franke Luis Alberto, Argentina   "La cascada"
  Leong Im Kai, Macau   "Wildebeest Migration"
PC PERASTO Praise
  Toru Murat, Turkey   "bahriler01"
  Ierides Andreas, Cyprus   "Infinity"
  Wong Hsiang Hui Sylvester, Malaysia   "Dancing Pair"
  Van Calsteren Louis, Belgium   "Traces"
  Sipilae Markus, Finland   "Glide"
  Railley Terry, Scotland   "Little Owl on Log"
JURY MEMBER Diploma
  Muradi Hasan Hulki, Turkey   "BEAMS"
  Lewandowski Grzegorz Grzegorz, Poland   "Dune"
  Das Sharmali, India   "EGRATE FIGHT"
  Tsigkas Giorgos, Greece   "Brown bear"
  Wee Kee Edwin Ong, Malaysia   "No Man's Land"
  Van Son Max, Netherlands   "Curved Wings"
CHAIRMAN Honorable mention
  Bruder Ursula, Germany   "Lofoten morning colours 2"
  Lemmens Jef, Belgium   "Breezy and rainy"
 
SECTION D PHOTO TRAVEL - Awards
FIAP Gold medal
  Leong Im Kai, Macau   "Catch the Train"
PSA Gold medal
  Meini Fausto, Italy   "Storm"
GRADAC PGI Gold medal
  Tomassi Antonella, Italy   "Sacred Immersion"
VICTORY P.W. Gold medal
  Al Mushaifri Abdulla, Qatar   "Qatar National Museum "
PC PERASTO Gold medal
  Kwan Phillip, Canada   "Walking Up in Snow"
GRADAC PGI Silver medal
  Au Yeong Tony Chi Keung, Hong Kong   "Between The Icebergs"
VICTORY P.W. Silver medal
  Cheng Thomas, Hong Kong   "Sunset Lofoten"
PC PERASTO Silver medal
  Muradi Hasan Hulki, Turkey   "CAVES AND LIFE"
GRADAC PGI Bronze medal
  Lewandowski Grzegorz Grzegorz, Poland   "Misurina"
VICTORY P.W. Bronze medal
  Stan Valentina, Romania   "Full of Life"
PC PERASTO Bronze medal
  Gabriels Sara, Belgium   "Church of Notre Dame"
FIAP Honorable mention
  Chan Ching Ching, Hong Kong   "The Only One"
  Alameer Amal, Saudi Arabia   "From 3rd at library"
PSA Honorable mention
  Zheng Chenglin , China   "Different lives in the Train 4"
  Jenkin Malcolm, England   "Lou Ruvo Centre Las Vegas"
  Franke Luis Alberto, Argentina   "El Malecon"
GRADAC PGI Honorable mention
  Sancandi Ivana, Italy   "Sea light"
  Zih Kata, Hungary   "Among Red Rocks"
  Gledhill Christopher, England   "On the Street in Trinidad"
  Su Mingzai, China   "Stay"
  Coune Claude, Belgium   "Cuisiniere au camp Catta"
  Yick Kam Yuk Anita, Hong Kong   "Yellow Knife 023"
VICTORY P.W. Honorable mention
  Chen Potse, Taiwan   "Double Dragon Bridge 7022"
  Tsigkas Giorgos, Greece   "panoramic view from meteora"
  Iglic Edo, Serbia   "Waiting for a train"
  Wong Hsiang Hui Sylvester, Malaysia   "Kuala Lumpur 021"
  Fabbri Giovanni, Italy   "Tuscan Landscape 039-18"
  Tsui Hung, Hong Kong   "Sydney at dusk"
PC PERASTO Praise
  Vasile Sarb, Romania   "In the morning in Dumesti"
  Kuczynski Sebastian, Poland   "Baltic beach in Poland"
  Reibl Klaus, Germany   "Burano"
  Lam Tat Chuen, Hong Kong   "Fire Fish"
  Vogiatzaki Maria, Greece   "Inhospitable place"
  Salim Mohammad Ali, USA   "Risky Journey"
JURY MEMBER Diploma
  Baladakis George, Greece   "Meteora Monasteries 001"
  Ersevinc Omer, Turkey   "Balon"
  Bruder Ursula, Germany   "Lofoten rocky coast 3"
  Kerekes Istvan, Hungary   "Like in tales"
  Holst Kjersti, Norway   "fetsund lenser"
  Siu Kin Hung, Hong Kong   "Dead Vlei 01"
CHAIRMAN Honorable mention
  Agnolucci Alberto, Italy   "Louvre 1"
  Maung Chan Myei, Japan   "Fukushima Tadami River Bridge In Japan"





 
SECTION A OPEN COLOR - Acceptances
 
TOTAL ACCEPTED
Works Participants States Works Participants States
1056 264 53 253 145 41
ARGENTINA
  Franke Luis Alberto   "Cerros iluminados"
      "Era un parche grande"
      "Rieles en la salina"
  Galindez Susana   "En Saint Christ Church"
AUSTRALIA
  Buchan Wade   "Reds vs Bulls line out"
  Moritz Vicki   "Acheron warm morning light"
      "Impressions Block arcade"
      "Laneway delivery"
      "Upside down umbrella"
  Obrien Peter John   "Concentrating on Balance"
  Swinfield Andrew   "Eyes on the Prize"
  Watson Graeme   "Brave Surfer"
AUSTRIA
  Stuefler Wolfgang   "Bea"
BELGIUM
  De Decker Ivo   "stepping kid"
  Discart Chris   "galop in the evening"
      "light in the darkness"
      "trio"
  Gabriels Sara   "Blue eyes"
      "Mohan"
      "Tribal child"
  Legrand Jean Luc   "Caro a la mine"
      "Creagora"
      "La sirene de Canet"
  Lemmens Jef   "Houten"
  Philippe Christine   "Purple palm"
  Simon Claude   "Wobitou Liege Calatrava"
  Stalmans Luc   "Bella Rosita"
      "The New Age Pocahontas"
  Van Calsteren Louis   "Chemin de traverse"
CANADA
  King Francis   "Celebrating New Year"
      "Working At Charcoal Pit 106"
  Kwan Phillip   "Polar Splash 7"
  Mak Katie   "SPEED SKATING 33"
CHINA
  Huang Deying   "Purse Seine on the Sea 2"
      "Life in Bangladesh 4"
      "The Bird's Eye View of the World 6"
      "In Full Swing 5"
  Li Jing   "Hunting 3"
      "Gathering Place"
  Li Min   "Portraits of primitive tribes in Ethiopia14"
  Long Fengying   "Fine view in Spokane65"
  Quan Lianjun   "Galloping horses7"
      "Pink Seashore"
  Ren Zhicai   "30 years of development in Pudong 1"
  Su Mingzai   "Tradition"
      "The summer beach"
  Wang Yu   "Deep Sleep 1"
  Wu Chongfeng   "Away from distractions"
  Yang Yiliang   "Herding"
      "Village Shadow Puppetry"
  Zheng Chenglin   "Different lives in the Train 9"
  Zheng Pinguan   "Mother And Child"
      "Mending Ship 1"
DENMARK
  Nielsen Arvid   "Female Landscape 3"
  Suszkiewicz Ole   "Blue Hour"
ENGLAND
  Baines Anthony   "Water Nymph"
  Clare John   "Boat and Bars"
  Hems Ray   "Cuban Bass Player"
      "First Serve"
      "Icelandic Aurora"
  Jenkin Barbara   "Cici in Grey"
  Keene Paul   "Kings Cross Tunnel 4657"
  Mead Barry   "CLOWN AND BALLOONS"
      "TUNE FOR DISAPPOINTMENT"
  Munday Jim   "Evening Light at East Head"
  Webster Jennifer Margaret   "Al Fresco Street Artist"
  Wheeler David   "Watching Over Him"
      "In My Grandma's House"
      "All Clear To Go"
  Young Alan   "Inches To Spare"
      "M G Enthusiast"
      "Mardale"
FINLAND
  Tully Joe   "Tricolour"
FRANCE
  Beck Carpentier Pascale   "Antelop"
  Dorioz Annie   "Polar"
  Lerzy Denis   "cabanes chien feroce"
      "cabanes estivants"
  Lesur Eric   "Quatrieme dimension 2"
GERMANY
  Bruder Ursula   "Lofoten flow"
  Halvas Nielsen Herdis   "Two Arabians"
  Kluger Manfred   "rebirth-1"
      "magic of the desert-10"
  Reibl Klaus   "Team"
      "Shadow"
HONG KONG
  Au Yeong Tony Chi Keung   "Foggy mountains"
      "The Giant's tail"
  Chan Ching Ching   "Curious Children"
      "Under the Same Sky"
      "Climbs And Jumps"
  Chan Lai Ling Helena   "On Golden Pond"
      "Loads of Green"
  Chan Yuk Mei Cassandra   "Phoenix Ancient Town"
  Cheng Thomas   "Steer wrestling"
  Leung Sally   "Sing Out Loud"
      "Startling Sight"
      "Who Can Catch It First"
  Siu Kin Hung   "Child and Pigeons"
      " PASTURE"
  So Yau Hing   "gazing"
  Wong Edward   "Nude Yoga077"
  Yick Kam Yuk Anita   "Box Game"
      "Under the building"
  Yiu Lee Mei Ling   "Catching fish at midnight"
      "Going to Bazaar"
      "Catching fish in the morning"
HUNGARY
  Juhasz Artur   "SPIRAL"
  Kerekes Istvan   "Irinka and Lisa"
      "Life in the mud"
      "Orphanage life"
      "Wild look"
INDIA
  Bysack Subrata   "Diagonal Run"
  Das Sharmali   "BLUE CITY 1980"
      "COHESION 2400"
      "HIDE AND SEEK"
  Mukherjee Biswajit   "BLUE NET"
      "WATER PLAY"
ISRAEL
  Goldin Leonid   "Beirao liquor"
      "Night route"
      "TISSOT GENTLEMAN"
ITALY
  Agnolucci Alberto   "Windows"
  Baroni Pierfrancesco   "Bohemien"
      "Cats friend"
      "FFP2"
      "Joseph"
  Bugli Pietro   "Polychromy in agriculture "
      "Urban forms 3"
      "Urban forms 19"
  Calabria Francesco Paolo   "L'attimo fuggente"
  Cardonati Luciano   "bellezze persiane"
      "giochi al luna park"
      "giovani birmani"
  Ceccherini Eros   "DONNA CHE SI SPECCHIA P01"
      "LA SCUOLA A04"
  D Alia Valentina   "Yellow details"
  Di Panfilo Vincenzo   "Warriors hill"
      "Windows"
  Frescura Giovanni   "bear 2"
      "food"
  Malafronte Giancarlo   "LA BOTTEGA DI PEPPE"
      "MATTEO"
      "RAFFAELE 3"
      "RUTH_1020"
  Mariella Marcello   "Nocturne of life"
  Meini Fausto   "Con il dolore e la fede"
      "Only the sound of footsteps"
  Paolucci Miriano   "3-Macelleria in Africa"
  Salerno Biagio   "Il maestro d ascia"
      "La mela la mimosa e il vaso blu"
      "The red spot"
  Sancandi Ivana   "The ladder"
  Testi Bruno   "Il riposo del pescatore"
  Tomassi Antonella   "Curious cow"
      "Talisman"
  Ziccardi Domenico   "Delhi-cious"
JAPAN
  Maung Chan Myei   "cross road"
      "The National Art Center"
LATVIA
  Freimane Eizenija   "Patimente"
MACAU
  Leong Im Kai   "Market"
      "Rush Hour"
MALAYSIA
  Wee Kee Edwin Ong   "Crossing"
  Wong Hsiang Hui Sylvester   "Cormorant Fisherman 021"
NETHERLANDS
  Lybaert Daniel   "Remie pauzeert"
  Van Son Max   "Footsteps"
NORTHERN IRELAND
  Campbell Laurie   "Golden Goddess"
NORWAY
  Holst Kjersti   "empty wheelchair"
      "mystic lake"
  Price Anita   "Cool girl"
OMAN
  Aljabri Mahmood   "green"
      "Kashmiri women"
      "tailor"
      "waiting my sister"
POLAND
  Kuczynski Sebastian   "Walking in Dolomites 2"
      "Mixed forest on winter 2"
  Lewandowski Grzegorz Grzegorz   "Frosty secrets 2"
      "Road to light"
QATAR
  Al Mushaifri Abdulla   "With My Dreams "
      "Aya"
  Hassan Ahmed Mohamed   "Six Lines"
      "Three Mask"
REPUBLIC OF IRELAND
  Byrne Seamus   "Golden hair "
      "Flowers in hair "
      "Precious time "
  Gargan Oliver   "Searching "
  Murphy Deirdre   "Rachel"
      "Gerard"
      "Rachel the dark room"
  Sheridan John   "Whisky Time"
      "Wolfhound Master"
ROMANIA
  Magdo Istvan   "Jigsaw"
      "Frozen family"
      "The Tree of Life"
  Stan Valentina   "Red Frame"
SAUDI ARABIA
  Alqahtani Amani   "Boy"
      "Departure and arrival"
      "Friendship"
      "Knight"
SCOTLAND
  Greer David   "Red Background"
  Mcmurdo Marion   "Reflections on Yellow"
      "City Centre Blaze"
SERBIA
  Karaklic Milos   "Camping"
  Mirkovic Dragoslav   "SLAKI-0088"
  Vukicevic Djordje   "In the door 7253"
SLOVAKIA
  Szabo Ladislav   "Genealogy Researcher"
SLOVENIA
  Cufar Aleksander   "PR-7777"
      "ART-E444"
SPAIN
  Molero Gutierrez Florentino   "Canopus"
SWEDEN
  Wennblom Monica   "Hotel glass facade"
      "Ice windings No2"
  Zebuhr Goran   "Airport Chaos"
      "Anno 1503"
      "Daytime Nightmare"
SWITZERLAND
  Aemmer Elisabeth   "Goetheanum"
  Aemmer Peter   "Architektur in rot"
  Jenzer Urs   "Africana 1"
  Zurmuehle Martin   "A Peaceful Place"
      "Kissed by the Wind"
      "Land of the Fullmoon"
TAIWAN
  Chao Ling Jyi   "Disabled games"
      "Giants and People"
  Lee Shenghao   "Downstairs"
      "Ride the waves 2"
TURKEY
  Arabaci Fisun   "Introvert"
      "The Time That Flows"
  Arcan Burhan Bahadir   "asiklar dansi"
  Arman Vacit   "sunrise"
  Donmez Mustafa   "aydin"
      "city_life"
  Er Fikriye   "desert1"
  Ersevinc Omer   "sevimli_yavrular"
      "yalnizlik"
  Kaya Ramazan Unver   "ruktr-120"
      "ruktr-110"
      "mardin"
  Koprulu Filiz   "camasirlar"
  Muradi Hasan Hulki   "INDIAN BARBER"
      "OLD MAN IN EVINTIDE HOME"
      "TATTERED AND TORN"
  Sahin Mustafa   "iz"
      "old bridge"
USA
  Chiu Bob   "People in Israel14"
      "Waorani tribe25"
  Duong Ban   "Horseshoe Bend"
  Fischer Jie   "Bird Migration 0 "
  Ho Hung   "SUNRISE MESA ARCH 3"
  Nguyen An   "Bishop"
  Tran Minhdung   "Convict Lake Fall"
VIETNAM
  Le Hoang Nhan   "VA LUOI CAO"
      "PHOI LUOI 4"
  Nguyen Hong   "Ball tackle"
      "Sauce making"
WALES
  Kraehenbuehl Rolf   "St. Cwyfan Church"
      "Church in the Sea"
      "Tranquility"
 
SECTION B OPEN MONOCHROME - Acceptances
 
TOTAL ACCEPTED
Works Participants States Works Participants States
991 248 52 243 136 39
ARGENTINA
  Franke Luis Alberto   "Aridez y textura"
      "Bajo el cielo matutino"
      "Espera del mas alla"
      "Refugio en la montania"
AUSTRALIA
  English Dianne   "Stop Raining Please"
  Obrien Peter John   "Carmichael at Rip Curl"
      "The Flip"
  Strudwick Michelle   "Dolgopolov backhand"
      "Race cycling through Valkenburg"
  Thompson Paul   "She Got Legs"
  Watson Graeme   "Danger"
      "So Many Years"
BELGIUM
  De Decker Ivo   "sweeping mother"
      "old poor woman"
  Discart Chris   "vroemhoven"
  Gabriels Sara   "Aarush"
      "Lalit"
      "Penniless"
      "Satish"
  Lemmens Jef   "Hand and beard"
  Simon Claude   "Very old Bushman mama"
  Stalmans Luc   "Inner Happiness is a State of Mind"
      "Losing My Religion"
  Van Calsteren Louis   "A la page"
CANADA
  King Francis   "Manhattan At Night 101"
  Kwan Phillip   "Bear Charge"
  Ye Danlei   "Children in Ethiopia23"
      "The jewish community8"
CHINA
  Bai Jianguo   "Street Breakfast Stalls 1"
  Chen Dengyu   "lovely scenes3"
  Gu Jing   "Watch"
  Huang Deying   "Moms back"
  Li Min   "Believers in the Rock Church5"
      "Believers in the Rock Church72"
  Lin Weining   "At Dock"
  Long Fengying   "A fine view16"
  Su Mingzai   "Staring"
  Wang Yu   "For living"
  Wu Chongfeng   "Winter fishing 2"
      "Lonely heart4"
  Xiao Shicong   "Miss"
CYPRUS
  Ierides Andreas   "Air of prison"
DENMARK
  Christensen Thomas A   "Rowing-3"
      "The shoemaker-4"
  Nielsen Arvid   "In Heat"
      "Nudeart 07"
      "The Photographer 04"
  Suszkiewicz Ole   "Diffuse Background"
      "Balance"
      "Simone on Place"
  Wilgaard Morten   "Inal 08"
      "MM 02_BW"
ENGLAND
  Dalton Nigel   "Canary Wharf Tube Station"
  Gledhill Christopher   "Lone Tree Africa"
  Heaton Beryl   "Eilean Donan Castle 2"
  Hems Ray   "Casual Walker"
  Jenkin Malcolm   "Lovers Dance 4"
  Keene Paul   "Hafflinger Farm"
      "Hafflingers - fenced in "
      "Remembrance Sunday 5693"
  Mead Barry   "ENFORCER"
      "FEAR"
  Munday Jim   "Cobbolds Point"
  Webster Jennifer Margaret   "In Mothers care"
  Wheeler David   "Those Before Me"
      "Living in Dilapidation"
  Young Alan   "Magical Moment"
      "Victorian Peeler"
FRANCE
  Dorioz Annie   "Empilement"
      "Lignes"
  Lesur Eric   "Liege6"
  Philippe Aubrun   "DENIS"
  Schmitz David   "X croix"
GERMANY
  Bruder Ursula   "lifelines 4"
      "Lofoten wind 1"
  Kraning Richard   "between trees"
  Reibl Klaus   "Tower"
      "Tom"
  Schweden Wolfgang   "Close up portrait 4"
      "Girl in sunset 1"
      "Scary 1"
  Utzigfell Dagmar   "Hochland Rinder"
GREECE
  Tsigkas Giorgos   "black and white contrast"
      "looking back"
HONG KONG
  Chan Ching Ching   "Life At LiangShan"
      "Faces"
      "My Daily Work"
  Chan H W   "Go to sea M02"
      "Zebra line M04"
      "Alone 05"
  Chan Lai Ling Helena   "Sailing in Fog"
  Chan Suk Han   "Sand walking 001"
  Cheng Thomas   "Brainstorm"
      "Bull riding"
  Lam Tat Chuen   "Morning Working"
  Pang Solution   "Martial Art 03"
      "Shadow of Window"
  Sham Lai Sing   "ballet 012"
      "cross the river 007"
  Siu Kin Hung   "Boxing1"
      "Turning Wheel"
      "PENSIVE BOY"
  Yick Kam Yuk Anita   "Jump Game BW001"
  Yiu Lee Mei Ling   "Drying salted fish"
HUNGARY
  Juhasz Artur   "WALL"
  Kerekes Istvan   "Gipsy chieftains"
      "Travellers"
  Sagi Agi   "Run back over"
  Zih Kata   "Look at Me"
INDIA
  Bysack Subrata   "Tree Among Lines"
  Das Sharmali   "LIFE IN RIVER CURVE 4"
      "PATTERN OF WATER 8466"
      "PATTERN OF WATER"
      "REVERSE JUMP"
  Lakshmi Ratan Hari   "Mechanic"
  Mukherjee Biswajit   "SOBOR VILLAGE ELDER"
      "VILLAGE BOYS"
  Sinha Barun   "BKS_9774 b"
INDONESIA
  Cahyawati Ika   "Reflection"
  Krisprimandoyo D Agung   "Pray at Taj Mahal"
ITALY
  Agnolucci Alberto   "The eyes smile"
      "WE PROTECT YOU"
  Baroni Pierfrancesco   "Cigar seller"
      "Run way"
  Cardonati Luciano   "gente di bukara"
      "l'uomo uzbeko"
      "piccolo birmano"
      "verso la moschea"
  D Alia Valentina   "Three flutes glasses"
  Di Panfilo Vincenzo   "Babe in red"
      "Mr Kowalsky"
      "The friend"
  Malafronte Giancarlo   "AUGUSTO"
      "EMANUELE_0320"
      "RUTH_1220"
      "RUTH_2021"
  Meini Fausto   "La sera tra i vicoli"
      "Momenti di silenzio"
  Salerno Biagio   "Carezze per due sognatori"
      "Spirals"
      "Wating for dante"
  Sancandi Ivana   "Bheyond the gaza"
  Tomassi Antonella   "Beyond the door"
      "Fear of the tampon"
JAPAN
  Maung Chan Myei   "Guide Man"
LUXEMBOURG
  Clement Romain   "Rays of the Sun"
  Hinger Josy   "Twin Towers"
MACAU
  Leong Im Kai   "Happy Childhood 15"
      "Hard Work 50"
      "Questions Enthusiastically 14"
      "Step on Snow 2"
MALAYSIA
  Wee Kee Edwin Ong   "We are the world"
  Wong Hsiang Hui Sylvester   "Bajau Boy BW"
      "Round Net Fishing 017"
MALTA
  Catania Gottfried   "Canary Wharf Escalators"
      "curves 2"
NETHERLANDS
  Lybaert Daniel   "Twee ponyhoofden in ZwW"
      "Eenzame wandelaar"
      "Slurf omhoog in ZwW"
  Van Son Max   "Complementary"
      "Sight Point"
      "The Bright Hall"
NORWAY
  Holst Kjersti   "a unique connection"
OMAN
  Aljabri Mahmood   "man from Tag Mahal"
      "thinking"
      "white face"
POLAND
  Lewandowski Grzegorz Grzegorz   "Alice"
      "Glimmer"
      "Maze"
QATAR
  Al Mushaifri Abdulla   "Shadow Cross Bw"
      "Long Way"
      "Take Me Home Bw"
  Hassan Ahmed Mohamed   "Old Smile"
      "Two Man BW"
REPUBLIC OF IRELAND
  Byrne Seamus   "Cacooned "
      "Golden hair 2"
  Murphy Deirdre   "The Hoodie"
      "John Boy"
      "Jacob"
      "He lived in a cottage"
  Quinn Feargal   "Fairy Tree"
  Sheridan John   "After the Kill"
      "Pack Leader"
      "Ellie and Doll"
      "Letter Time"
ROMANIA
  Magdo Istvan   "Fan"
      "Going home"
      "Still water"
SAUDI ARABIA
  Alameer Amal   "Nice one tree"
      "To Alkaaba"
  Alqahtani Amani   "Hummer women"
      "Liwa Dunes"
      "Man of Pushkar"
SCOTLAND
  Greer David   "Chasee"
      "Bereft"
      "Masked"
  Mcmurdo Marion   "Into The Light"
  Railley Terry   "Poised"
      "Stare"
SERBIA
  Dakovic Svajcer Kornelia   "Heavy bag"
  Iglic Edo   "Forgotten charity"
  Karaklic Milos   "Under the tarp"
  Milovanovic Borislav   "Master"
  Mirkovic Dragoslav   "ANA 041"
      "TINA 082"
  Sikic Vesna   "Girl"
      "Line 3"
SLOVAKIA
  Szabo Ladislav   "The Last Farewell Gypsy Funeral"
      "The Old Age of Poverty"
SLOVENIA
  Cufar Aleksander   "Snow-110BW"
      "Image-XBW"
  Metljak Drago   "Against the Sky 2"
      "My neighborhood 1"
SWEDEN
  Friberg Mikaela   "Monowheel"
      "Waiting"
  Stake Jan Thomas   "Globes 2020"
  Zebuhr Goran   "I am shadowed"
SWITZERLAND
  Aemmer Peter   "CITY LIBRARY STUTTGART"
      "Das Vitra Designe Museum"
      "The Head"
  Zurmuehle Martin   "Body and Stripes III B&W"
      "Fuchur"
      "Rockland"
TAIWAN
  Chao Ling Jyi   "Warrior in the Pit"
  Hsieh Liuhsueh   "dress up"
      "Steal a floating half-day leisure"
TURKEY
  Arabaci Fisun   "Backstage2"
  Arcan Burhan Bahadir   "bahar"
  Donmez Mustafa   "children"
  Er Fikriye   "ghost town"
      "look"
      "wood for stove"
  Ersevinc Omer   "is_cigara"
      "sevgi"
  Kaya Ramazan Unver   "ruktr-069"
  Sahin Mustafa   "ocak basi"
      "tras"
      "emmi"
      "hatira"
USA
  Fischer Jie   "Jumping HB2 "
  Ho Hung   "LONE EXPLORER ON SAND DUNES"
  Tran Minhdung   "Palouse Fall BW"
VIETNAM
  Le Hoang Nhan   "THOI BONG 2"
 
SECTION C NATURE - Acceptances
 
TOTAL ACCEPTED
Works Participants States Works Participants States
812 203 48 207 118 39
ARGENTINA
  Franke Luis Alberto   "La cascada"
      "Mono y su reflejo"
      "Tres jirafas"
AUSTRALIA
  Buchan Wade   "Striated Pardalote bug return2"
  Killen Roy   "Nest nearly complete"
      "The prize"
  Kirby Annette   "Got it"
  Labuschagne Stephan   "Fishy lunch 9680"
  Moritz Vicki   "Camel rock sunset"
      "Mallacoota rocks"
  Obrien Peter John   "Fish To Go"
      "Sea Eagle Fish Catch"
  Oyston Rob   "Nest Building Together 1"
      "Yellow Fungi"
      "Living and Dying"
  Swinfield Andrew   "Delicate Damselfly"
  Watson Graeme   "Young Corella Landing"
BELGIUM
  Coune Claude   "Cameleon 2"
  De Bosscher Mathieu   "Baardmannetje 526"
      "Veldparelmoervlinder 9574"
  Gabriels Sara   "In double"
      "Kingfisher Patience"
      "I am stuck on you"
  Lemmens Jef   "Breezy and rainy"
      "Flying squirrel"
      "Sharing"
  Simon Claude   "Elephants in the mud Kwando"
  Van Calsteren Louis   "Lionnes"
      "Traces"
      "Vigilance"
CANADA
  King Francis   "Great Grey In Hunt"
  Kwan Phillip   "Grizzly Chasing"
      "Jaguar Leap"
      "Catch Fish at Brooks Fall"
  Mak Katie   "DARWIN FINCH WITH CATCH"
      "CHASING EAGLES 1"
CHILE
  Minks Elisardo   "Butterfly"
      "EL DESCANSO"
CHINA
  Li Min   "The vein of Earth16"
      "Mysterious Northern Lights4"
  Su Mingzai   "Tigers play1"
      "On the branch"
  Yang Yiliang   "Pair Off"
  Yichi Wang   "share"
CYPRUS
  Ierides Andreas   "One two three go"
      "Infinity"
  Theodorou Doros   "Landing into gold"
DENMARK
  Christensen Thomas A   "Ants-2"
ENGLAND
  Clare John   "Dragging the Spoils"
  Dalton Nigel   "Red Squirrel and Nut"
      "Mother and Baby Orangutan"
  Hems Ray   "Dancing Cranes"
      "Dawn Patrol"
  Jenkin Malcolm   "Anthurium With Frog 2"
  Keene Paul   "Black Bear eating berries 1709"
      "Red Deer Stag bellowing 0149"
  Pettett Mike   "Holly Blue Butterfly on Bramble"
  Pollard Andy   "Wren Doing Yoga"
      "King Penguin Affection"
      "Incoming Gentoo Penguins"
      "Hunting Sea Lion"
  Webster Jennifer Margaret   "Male Kingfisher shake it all about"
      "Puffed up short eared Owl"
  Wong Yin   "Ragged tail lion fish 2"
FINLAND
  Huotari Tapani   "Creek"
  Sipilae Markus   "Glide"
FRANCE
  Anagnostidis Marc   "Libellula Ludoviciana"
      "Capture Agrodiaetus"
      "Accouplement Bicolore 2"
  Beck Carpentier Pascale   "Dans mon anemone"
  Jacquemijn Reine   "Roodborstje"
GERMANY
  Bruder Ursula   "Lofoten morning colours 2"
  Halvas Nielsen Herdis   "Lion on the log 2"
  Hornbostel Hans Peter   "Australian Pelican"
  Reibl Klaus   "Joy"
      "The Boss"
  Schulz Ruediger   "Feed the young"
      "Running around"
GREECE
  Marketaki Xrysa   "two guests"
  Tsigkas Giorgos   "Brown bear"
      "fight between brown bears"
  Vogiatzaki Maria   "Sea little creature"
HONG KONG
  Chan Ching Ching   "Childhood Sweetheart"
      "Chatting"
  Chan H W   "Polar Bear N10"
      "Walrus 23"
  Chan Lai Ling Helena   "Happy family 001"
  Chan Suk Han   "Bear 106"
  Chan Wing Ho   "Sunbird-02"
  Cheng Thomas   "Egret In Love"
      "Mandrill King"
      "Mandrill mother and son gazing"
  Sham Lai Sing   "yummy yummy 8"
  So Yau Hing   "Egrets feeds her babies"
  Tsui Hung   "Last stand of the wildebeests baby"
      " Learning "
      "Morning light "
      "Two cheetahs under sunset"
  Wong Edward   "DBee029"
  Wong Yiu Wah   "Snow monkey 013"
  Yick Kam Yuk Anita   "Bear play"
      "Fly game 065"
      "Family egret 302"
  Yiu Lee Mei Ling   "Wheres my food"
      "Mama I love you 002"
HUNGARY
  Kerekes Istvan   "Rana esculenta"
      "Aeshna isoceles"
  Zih Kata   "Trio"
INDIA
  Bysack Subrata   "Ferocious Fight"
  Das Sharmali   "BEE EATER 7"
      "EGRATE FIGHT"
  Lakshmi Ratan Hari   "Master weaver"
      "Prey sighted"
INDONESIA
  Cahyawati Ika   "Morning in Sumba"
      "Bawana Beach"
ITALY
  Ceccherini Eros   "ISLANDA GHIACCIO 8"
  Frescura Giovanni   "fighting white tailed eagles"
      "red face 4"
      "under the snow 4"
      "white tailed eagle 15"
  Galbiati Enrico   "Shrewish"
  Meini Fausto   "Nella nebbia"
      "Riflessi in alta quota"
      "The survivor"
  Paolucci Miriano   "1-Il re della savana"
      "3-Siesta nel fango"
  Sancandi Ivana   "Stone snake"
      "Warm light"
  Tomassi Antonella   "Patagonia 4"
MACAU
  Leong Im Kai   "Catch"
      "Wildebeest Migration"
      "Elephant 30"
MALAYSIA
  Wee Kee Edwin Ong   "Mongolia Mustang"
      "No Man's Land"
  Wong Hsiang Hui Sylvester   "Dancing Pair"
      "Walakiri Milkway"
NETHERLANDS
  Lybaert Daniel   "Met open vleugels"
      "Beklimming in avondzon"
      "Mussenkoppel in gesprek"
  Van Son Max   "Curved Wings"
NORWAY
  Holst Kjersti   "cormorant catching fish"
      "flying puffin"
      "great crested grebe in courtship"
      "herring gull in fight"
  Price Anita   "Hare fight in the blue hour"
      "Hare's in snowstorm"
      "Hawk and jay fight"
  Skaug Jorgen   "Musk fight"
POLAND
  Kuczynski Sebastian   "Winter wood in Plawno"
  Lewandowski Grzegorz Grzegorz   "Dune"
  Przybyszowska Alicja   "Quiet lake"
QATAR
  Al Mushaifri Abdulla   "Green Desert "
      "Milky Way Flower "
      "After The Rain "
      "Harmony "
  Hassan Ahmed Mohamed   "Who are You"
REPUBLIC OF IRELAND
  Quinn Feargal   "Pione Marten in Golden hour"
      "Woodland Fox"
      "Gotcha"
      "Kingfisher Family"
ROMANIA
  Magdo Istvan   "Angel Wings"
      "Bird talk"
  Vasile Sarb   "The morning colors"
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
  Zelinskiy Alexander   "Aurora Hunters"
      "Iceberg Dance"
SAUDI ARABIA
  Alameer Amal   "Gorella"
SCOTLAND
  Railley Terry   "Dodgy Landing"
      "Buzzard Landed"
      "Little Owl on Log"
SERBIA
  Milovanovic Borislav   "Little One"
  Mirkovic Dragoslav   "BARA"
  Vukicevic Djordje   "Bird lunch 005"
SINGAPORE
  Letchmanan Ramesh   "Proboscis Monkeys"
SLOVENIA
  Cufar Aleksander   "SA-299"
      "Swan-Z100"
SRI LANKA
  Fernando Avanka   "Battle of the kings"
      "Smile on a rainy day"
SWEDEN
  Friberg Mikaela   "Liverwort"
      "Natures beauty 2"
SWITZERLAND
  Aemmer Elisabeth   "Bergbach"
      "Morteratschgletscher"
TAIWAN
  Chao Ling Jyi   "Copsychus malabaricus1"
      "Monkeys4"
  Chen Potse   "Bird Argument 2542"
      "Monkey Eating 9225"
  Lee Shenghao   "Feeding 3"
      "What's happenin"
TURKEY
  Aybak Ayse Perzat   "SPIDER"
  Ersevinc Omer   "igne_oyali"
      "orman_fistosu"
      "sari-uyum"
  Irtem Tarhan   "Cir Selalesi"
  Koprulu Filiz   "minikkuku"
  Muradi Hasan Hulki   "BEAMS"
  Sahin Mustafa   "sarlak"
  Toru Murat   "bahriler01"
      "capkin01"
      "erguvani01"
USA
  Chiu Bob   "Rock view in Utah24"
  Fischer Jie   "Cheetah Hunting 2 "
      "Lion Hunting 5 "
      "Elf on the sky "
      "Dad and CUb 1 "
  Ho Hung   "SUNSET HORSESHOE BEND 9"
  Murphy Ken   "Chestnut-Breasted Coronet 24"
  Roberts Lillian   "Eagle Flying In Snow 03"
WALES
  Jowitt Dave   "The Snow Thrush"
 
SECTION D PHOTO TRAVEL - Acceptances
 
TOTAL ACCEPTED
Works Participants States Works Participants States
822 206 48 196 118 39
ARGENTINA
  Franke Luis Alberto   "Arreo en Estancia Condor"
      "El Malecon"
      "El Ojo de Tolar"
  Galindez Susana   "Ellas y sus cabras"
AUSTRALIA
  Edmonds Stephen   "Changing colours"
  Moritz Vicki   "Grafitti lane"
      "Off the tram"
  Swinfield Andrew   "Workday ends Nightlife begins"
  Watson Graeme   "Balloon Basket"
BELARUS
  Yanchevsky Peter   "Dangerous fishing"
BELGIUM
  Coune Claude   "Cuisiniere au camp Catta"
      "Dunes mongoles 2"
      "Famille d eleveurs mongols"
  Cuppens Jos   "Buurten"
      "Nepal 0557"
  De Decker Ivo   "walking in vulcanic ladscape"
      "walking to bridge"
  Gabriels Sara   "Church of Notre Dame"
      "Lift Boat"
      "Poortersloge"
  Lemmens Jef   "Market India"
CANADA
  Kwan Phillip   "Walking Up in Snow"
      "White Pagoda"
CHINA
  Gu Jing   "Anxious for Returning"
  Huang Deying   "The Bird's Eye View of the World"
  Li Jing   "Happy Family on the Prairie"
      "Natural World 1"
  Li Min   "The vein of Earth10"
      "Secret Area 4"
  Liu Jianjun   "Riding"
  Long Fengying   "Gay Pride parade2"
  Quan Lianjun   "Woman In the Haal"
      "Dance of Miao Women"
  Ren Zhicai   "Lujiazui today 4"
      "pudong 18"
  Su Mingzai   "Stay"
  Wu Chongfeng   "Single Enron 1"
      "People of Miao 8"
  Yang Yiliang   "Camel Team on Journey 4"
  Zheng Chenglin   "Tribal People 10"
      "Different lives in the Train 4"
ENGLAND
  Baines Anthony   "Callanish stones Hebrides"
  Clare John   "San Marco Dawn"
      "Cuban Dream"
  Gledhill Christopher   "On the Street in Trinidad"
  Heaton Beryl   "Kjeungskjaeret Lighthouse"
  Hems Ray   "Antarctic Iceberg"
  Jenkin Malcolm   "Lou Ruvo Centre Las Vegas"
      "Stairs to Climb"
  Whitty Chris   "The Anchor Southwark"
  Wong Yin   "Patranostra Square"
FINLAND
  Pohjonen Ilpo   "Heathrow to HK"
FRANCE
  Jacquemijn Reine   "Antwerp Porte House"
      "Relax"
  Schmitz David   "Mont Saint Michel"
GERMANY
  Bruder Ursula   "Dolomites 22"
      "Lofoten rocky coast 3"
      "Lofoten winter colours 9"
      "snow storm 1"
  Reibl Klaus   "Umbrela"
      "Burano"
GREECE
  Baladakis George   "Meteora Monasteries 001"
  Marketaki Xrysa   "Bellapais Abbey"
  Tsigkas Giorgos   "panoramic view from meteora"
      "Messolonghi lagoon"
      "folk customs of Passover"
  Vogiatzaki Maria   "Inhospitable place"
HONG KONG
  Au Yeong Tony Chi Keung   "Between The Icebergs"
  Chan Ching Ching   "Land Of Prayers"
      "Ice Cave Adventure"
      "Sunrise Paradise"
      "The Only One"
  Cheng Thomas   "Sunset Lofoten"
      "Victoria Harbour mist"
  Lam Tat Chuen   "Fire Fish"
      "Victoria Harbour Fire Works"
  Sham Lai Sing   "colorful field 4"
  Siu Kin Hung   "Dead Vlei 01"
  So Yau Hing   "coal workers"
  Tsui Hung   "Mont-Saint-Michel 102"
      "Morning mist"
      "Sydney at dusk"
  Yick Kam Yuk Anita   "Lighting 110"
      "Yellow Knife 023"
      "Yellow knife 016"
      "Firwork 110"
HUNGARY
  Kerekes Istvan   "Like in tales"
  Zih Kata   "Among Red Rocks"
INDIA
  Bysack Subrata   "Blue Cloth To Dry"
      "Grin Of Camel and Keeper"
  Das Sharmali   "SADHU ON BOAT"
      "STEP WELL 4449"
  Mazumdar Durba   "TEMPLE1"
ITALY
  Agnolucci Alberto   "Louvre 1"
  Bugli Pietro   "Castelluccio di Norcia 1"
      "It is evening in Val d'Orcia "
  Cardonati Luciano   "giovani monaci"
      "la spazzina"
  Ceccherini Eros   "TRENINO ROSSO 01"
  D Alia Valentina   "Geometric city"
  Fabbri Giovanni   "Tuscan Landscape 039-18"
  Meini Fausto   "Storm"
      "In attesa del raccolto"
      "Magia nella notte"
      "Tramonto al faro"
  Salerno Biagio   "Deisy in the wind"
      "Il mulino a vento"
      "Siena Classic"
  Sancandi Ivana   "Northern islands"
      "Sea light"
      "The bridge"
  Tomassi Antonella   "Sacred Immersion"
      "Solitary house"
      "Three shepherds"
  Ziccardi Domenico   "Sapa Hills 3"
JAPAN
  Maung Chan Myei   "Fukushima Tadami River Bridge In Japan"
LUXEMBOURG
  Clement Romain   "Vianden"
MACAU
  Leong Im Kai   "Catch the Train"
      "Fire Dragon"
      "Crowded Train 30"
MALAYSIA
  Wee Kee Edwin Ong   "Little Sadhu"
      "PATHS"
  Wong Hsiang Hui Sylvester   "Hoi An 017"
      "Kuala Lumpur 021"
      "Singapore"
MALTA
  Catania Gottfried   "Siggiewi Fjakkoli 2"
      "City of Arts and Sciences 20"
      "Stormy Weather Greenwich"
NETHERLANDS
  Lybaert Daniel   "Isendica in het wit"
      "Isendica in ochtendzon"
  Van Son Max   "Wall Lantern"
NORWAY
  Holst Kjersti   "fetsund lenser"
  Isaksen Signe Gry   "Trollstigheimen"
  Skaug Jorgen   "Christmas in Lillehammer by night"
OMAN
  Aljabri Mahmood   "Wahiba sand"
      "souq"
POLAND
  Kuczynski Sebastian   "Baltic beach in Poland"
  Lewandowski Grzegorz Grzegorz   "Evening Hallstatt"
      "Misurina"
      "Red houses in the bay"
QATAR
  Al Mushaifri Abdulla   "Visit To Sultan Qaboos Mosque "
      "Hayder Museum "
      "Qatar National Museum "
REPUBLIC OF IRELAND
  Sheridan John   "Manarola"
      "Crohy"
      "Dranarnir"
ROMANIA
  Stan Valentina   "Full of Life"
      "In Spare Time 2"
      "Lively City"
  Vasile Sarb   "In the morning in Dumesti"
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
  Zelinskiy Alexander   "Di-Liman"
      "Ice Odyssey"
SAUDI ARABIA
  Alameer Amal   "From 3rd at library"
SCOTLAND
  Railley Terry   "Bosphorus Lighthouse"
      "Boat Workers"
SERBIA
  Dakovic Svajcer Kornelia   "Leather manufactory"
  Iglic Edo   "Horse shoeing 1"
      "Waiting for a train"
  Karaklic Milos   "Fisherman on the Drina"
  Milovanovic Borislav   "Risoul 08"
  Mirkovic Dragoslav   "N.MILOSEVO 6262"
SLOVENIA
  Cufar Aleksander   "Jamnik-w50"
  Metljak Drago   "Clouds over Mt Sella 4"
SOUTH KOREA
  Baek Seung Eue   "Ritual"
SWEDEN
  Friberg Mikaela   "Happy holidays"
  Zebuhr Goran   "New York Taxi"
      "The Yellow Bus"
SWITZERLAND
  Aemmer Elisabeth   "Faszination Matterhorn"
  Jenzer Urs   "Namib 4"
TAIWAN
  Chao Ling Jyi   "Cuckoo galaxy"
  Chen Potse   "Colorful Homestay 2249"
      "Double Dragon Bridge 7022"
TURKEY
  Arabaci Fisun   "Collessium4"
      "Streets Of Havana2"
  Er Fikriye   "Uchisar"
  Ersevinc Omer   "Balon"
  Irtem Tarhan   "Hasankeyf ve Ilisu Baraj Goleti"
      "Hasankeyfte Kar Yagisi"
  Koprulu Filiz   "adana"
  Muradi Hasan Hulki   "CAVES AND LIFE"
  Sahin Mustafa   "Adanus 35"
USA
  Akhter Rowshan   "Dumbo"
      "Snowy Day on Cab Ride"
  Fischer Jie   "Grand Mosque"
  Ho Hung   "GREAT WALL"
  Nguyen An   "Afternoon Cloud"
      "Spokan Water Fall"
  Pham Tuyen   "Lake"
      "Tufa at Sunrise"
  Roberts Lillian   "Big Rocks 01"
  Salim Mohammad Ali   "Bethesda Bridge"
      "Neiman Marcus"
      "Risky Journey"
      "Transportation Hub"
WALES
  Jones Margaret   "Boat Wakes"
  Jowitt Dave   "Montmartre at Night"
Please wait...