Members Area


Email:

Password:
2ND INTERNATIONAL CIRCULAR OF PHOTOGRAPHY

CACAK CIRCUIT 2021
Salon CACAK results

 
 
You have to be logged in to see your report card.

Results download:

Photo galleries of awarded and accepted photos are available here.
 
FIAP Blue Badge: Chan Ching Ching - Hong Kong
 
SECTION A OPEN COLOR - Awards
FIAP Gold medal
  Kerekes Istvan, Hungary   "Irinka and Lisa"
PSA Gold medal
  Campbell Laurie, Northern Ireland   "Golden Goddess"
FSS Gold medal
  Goldin Leonid , Israel   "TISSOT GENTLEMAN"
GRADAC PGI Gold medal
  Murphy Deirdre, Republic of Ireland   "Rachel the dark room"
VICTORY P.W. Gold medal
  Kluger Manfred, Germany   "rebirth-1"
FKK CACAK Gold medal
  Sheridan John, Republic of Ireland   "Whisky Time"
GRADAC PGI Silver medal
  Bruder Ursula, Germany   "beauty in black 6"
VICTORY P.W. Silver medal
  Meini Fausto, Italy   "Only the sound of footsteps"
FKK CACAK Silver medal
  Zurmuehle Martin, Switzerland   "A Peaceful Place"
GRADAC PGI Bronze medal
  Aljabri Mahmood, Oman   "green"
VICTORY P.W. Bronze medal
  Nielsen Arvid, Denmark   "Female Landscape 3"
FKK CACAK Bronze medal
  Al Mushaifri Abdulla, Qatar   "Aya"
FIAP Honorable mention
  Yick Kam Yuk Anita, Hong Kong   "Box Game"
  Stalmans Luc, Belgium   "The New Age Pocahontas"
PSA Honorable mention
  Malafronte Giancarlo, Italy   "RAFFAELE 3"
  Leong Im Kai, Macau   "Fire Dance 2"
  Chao Ling Jyi, Taiwan   "Locomotive race1"
FSS Honorable mention
  Discart Chris, Belgium   "trio"
  Gabriels Sara, Belgium   "Mohan"
GRADAC PGI Honorable mention
  Mead Barry, England   "IRON MAIDENS"
  Chan Ching Ching, Hong Kong   "Climbs And Jumps"
  Mak Katie, Canada   "SPEED SKATING 33"
  Sikic Vesna, Serbia   "Fancy ball"
  Freimane Eizenija, Latvia   "Patimente"
  Yiu Lee Mei Ling, Hong Kong   "Catching fish at midnight"
VICTORY P.W. Honorable mention
  Dalton Nigel, England   "Natasha"
  Di Panfilo Vincenzo, Italy   "Warriors hill"
  Kwan Phillip, Canada   "Nonnie 23"
  Mirkovic Dragoslav, Serbia   "DOBOJ 016"
  Sham Lai Sing, Hong Kong   "figjting 8"
  Szabo Ladislav, Slovakia   "Genealogy Researcher"
FKK CACAK Honorable mention
  D Alia Valentina, Italy   "Yellow details"
  Byrne Seamus , Republic of Ireland   "Precious time "
  Iglic Edo, Serbia   "Enjoyment 6"
  Siu Kin Hung, Hong Kong   "Child and Pigeons"
  Magdo Istvan, Romania   "Jigsaw"
  Leung Sally, Hong Kong   "Startling Sight"
JURY MEMBER Diploma
  Mcguigan Breda, Republic of Ireland   "A Fishy Story"
  Utzigfell Dagmar, Germany   "Ende der Vorstellung"
  Aemmer Elisabeth, Switzerland   "Goetheanum"
  Lesur Eric, France   "Quatrieme dimension 2"
  Datta Santanu, India   "DESIROUS"
  Mazumdar Durba, India   "FRAGRANCE"
CHAIRMAN Honorable mention
  Railley Terry, Scotland   "Outstretched"
  Wheeler David, England   "All Clear To Go"
 
SECTION B OPEN MONOCHROME - Awards
FIAP Gold medal
  Al Mushaifri Abdulla, Qatar   "Take Me Home Bw"
PSA Gold medal
  Chan Ching Ching, Hong Kong   "Excited to Head Home"
FSS Gold medal
  Kerekes Istvan, Hungary   "Gipsy chieftains"
GRADAC PGI Gold medal
  Gabriels Sara, Belgium   "Penniless"
VICTORY P.W. Gold medal
  Zurmuehle Martin, Switzerland   "Rockland"
FKK CACAK Gold medal
  Philippe Christine, Belgium   "Lady fan"
GRADAC PGI Silver medal
  Reibl Klaus, Germany   "Tom"
VICTORY P.W. Silver medal
  Alqahtani Amani, Saudi Arabia   "Man of Pushkar"
FKK CACAK Silver medal
  Railley Terry, Scotland   "Stare"
GRADAC PGI Bronze medal
  Milovanovic Borislav, Serbia   "Julia"
VICTORY P.W. Bronze medal
  Franke Luis Alberto, Argentina   "Espera del mas alla"
FKK CACAK Bronze medal
  Magdo Istvan, Romania   "Going home"
FIAP Honorable mention
  Byrne Seamus , Republic of Ireland   "Nude with chair "
  Van Son Max, Netherlands   "The Bright Hall"
PSA Honorable mention
  Wilgaard Morten, Denmark   "Inal 08"
  Nielsen Arvid, Denmark   "In Heat"
  Leung Sally, Hong Kong   "Heart To Heart"
FSS Honorable mention
  Hems Ray, England   "Casual Walker"
  Wheeler David, England   "Those Before Me"
GRADAC PGI Honorable mention
  Young Alan, England   "Team Rivalry"
  Sahin Mustafa, Turkey   "hatira"
  Arcan Burhan Bahadir, Turkey   "yasin duasi"
  Watson Graeme, Australia   "So Many Years"
  Er Fikriye, Turkey   "ghost town"
  Lewandowski Grzegorz Grzegorz, Poland   "Alice"
VICTORY P.W. Honorable mention
  Stalmans Luc, Belgium   "Losing My Religion"
  Cardonati Luciano, Italy   "piccolo birmano"
  Discart Chris, Belgium   "my sister"
  Tomassi Antonella, Italy   "Beyond the door"
  Salerno Biagio, Italy   "Spirals"
  Sheridan John, Republic of Ireland   "After the Kill"
FKK CACAK Honorable mention
  Isaksen Signe Gry, Norway   "Looking from the shadow"
  De Decker Ivo, Belgium   "old poor woman"
  Bai Jianguo, China   "Bend Down"
  Leong Im Kai, Macau   "Questions Enthusiastically 14"
  Aljabri Mahmood, Oman   "man from Tag Mahal"
  Szabo Ladislav, Slovakia   "The Old Age of Poverty"
JURY MEMBER Diploma
  Lerzy Denis, France   "homme eventail"
  Christensen Thomas A, Denmark   "The shoemaker-4"
  Strudwick Michelle, Australia   "Race cycling through Valkenburg"
  Hsieh Liuhsueh, Taiwan   "Steal a floating half-day leisure"
  Krisprimandoyo D Agung, Indonesia   "Pray at Taj Mahal"
  Keene Paul, England   "Hafflingers - fenced in "
CHAIRMAN Honorable mention
  Mcmurdo Marion, Scotland   "Eternal Pearls"
  Ye Danlei, Canada   "Children in Ethiopia23"
 
SECTION C NATURE - Awards
FIAP Gold medal
  Venter Francois, South Africa   "Mom and baby"
PSA Gold medal
  Tsui Hung, Hong Kong   " Learning "
FSS Gold medal
  Leong Im Kai, Macau   "Catch"
GRADAC PGI Gold medal
  Chan Lai Ling Helena, Hong Kong   "Happy family 001"
VICTORY P.W. Gold medal
  Magdo Istvan, Romania   "Bird talk"
FKK CACAK Gold medal
  Coune Claude, Belgium   "Cameleon 2"
GRADAC PGI Silver medal
  Van Calsteren Louis, Belgium   "Traces"
VICTORY P.W. Silver medal
  Frescura Giovanni, Italy   "under the snow 4"
FKK CACAK Silver medal
  Beck Carpentier Pascale, France   "Bec a bec"
GRADAC PGI Bronze medal
  Yang Yiliang , China   "Pair Off"
VICTORY P.W. Bronze medal
  Wee Kee Edwin Ong, Malaysia   "No Man's Land"
FKK CACAK Bronze medal
  Lee Shenghao, Taiwan   "Feeding 3"
FIAP Honorable mention
  Anagnostidis Marc, France   "Coenagrion Ornatum"
  Kerekes Istvan, Hungary   "Reflection with dragonflies"
PSA Honorable mention
  So Yau Hing, Hong Kong   "Egrets feeds her babies"
  Al Mushaifri Abdulla, Qatar   "Green Desert "
  Keene Paul, England   "Black Bear eating berries 1709"
FSS Honorable mention
  Oyston Rob, Australia   "Great Egret"
  Quinn Feargal, Republic of Ireland   "Kingfisher Family"
GRADAC PGI Honorable mention
  Yichi Wang, China   "seek for food"
  Cufar Aleksander, Slovenia   "Frog-P1000"
  De Decker Ivo, Belgium   "kneeling Elk"
  Sinha Barun, India   "Elephant in Marsh"
  Hems Ray, England   "Fish Fight"
  Meini Fausto, Italy   "The survivor"
VICTORY P.W. Honorable mention
  Killen Roy, Australia   "Nest nearly complete"
  Ceccherini Eros, Italy   "PROSPETTIVE SPROPOSITATE 08"
  Yiu Lee Mei Ling, Hong Kong   "Wheres my food"
  Price Anita, Norway   "Hare fight in the blue hour"
  Lybaert Daniel, Netherlands   "Triovlucht"
  Vasile Sarb, Romania   "The morning colors"
FKK CACAK Honorable mention
  Catania Gottfried, Malta   "Two Meerkats"
  Lam Tat Chuen, Hong Kong   "Life And Death Crisis"
  Jenzer Urs, Switzerland   "Basstoelpel 15"
  Schulz Ruediger, Germany   "Running around"
  Heymans Tiffany, Belgium   "The attack"
  Halvas Nielsen Herdis, Germany   "Lion on the log 2"
JURY MEMBER Diploma
  Przybyszowska Alicja, Poland   "Golden tree"
  Fernando Avanka, Sri Lanka   "Smile on a rainy day"
  Koprulu Filiz, Turkey   "bebekkuku"
  Labuschagne Stephan, Australia   "Willie Wagtail walk 2031"
  Cahyawati Ika, Indonesia   "Morning in Sumba"
  Hinger Josy, Luxembourg   "MUM and ME"
CHAIRMAN Honorable mention
  Minks Elisardo, Chile   "Butterfly"
  Wong Hsiang Hui Sylvester, Malaysia   "Walakiri Milkway"
 
SECTION D PHOTO TRAVEL - Awards
FIAP Gold medal
  Sikic Vesna, Serbia   "Caryatids"
PSA Gold medal
  De Decker Ivo, Belgium   "walking to bridge"
FSS Gold medal
  Muradi Hasan Hulki, Turkey   "CAVES AND LIFE"
GRADAC PGI Gold medal
  Leong Im Kai, Macau   "Fire Dragon"
VICTORY P.W. Gold medal
  Lewandowski Grzegorz Grzegorz, Poland   "Misurina"
FKK CACAK Gold medal
  Kluger Manfred, Germany   "on sightseeing tour-9"
GRADAC PGI Silver medal
  Zheng Chenglin , China   "Different lives in the Train 4"
VICTORY P.W. Silver medal
  Lybaert Daniel, Netherlands   "Mont St Michellandschap"
FKK CACAK Silver medal
  Tsui Hung, Hong Kong   "The Louvre Museum 101 "
GRADAC PGI Bronze medal
  Fischer Jie, USA   "Grand Mosque"
VICTORY P.W. Bronze medal
  Au Yeong Tony Chi Keung, Hong Kong   "Between The Icebergs"
FKK CACAK Bronze medal
  Meini Fausto, Italy   "Magia nella notte"
FIAP Honorable mention
  Chan Ching Ching, Hong Kong   "Ice Cave Adventure"
  Al Mushaifri Abdulla, Qatar   "Visit To Sultan Qaboos Mosque "
PSA Honorable mention
  Schmitz David, France   "Mont Saint Michel"
  Sancandi Ivana, Italy   "The bridge"
  Stan Valentina, Romania   "Full of Life"
FSS Honorable mention
  Bysack Subrata, India   "Friendship"
  Salim Mohammad Ali, USA   "Risky Journey"
GRADAC PGI Honorable mention
  Jenkin Malcolm, England   "Lou Ruvo Centre Las Vegas"
  Cheng Thomas, Hong Kong   "Sunset Lofoten"
  Strudwick Michelle, Australia   "Fushimi Inari Shrine"
  Roberts Lillian, USA   "Deadflei Tree at Moonset 01"
  Baek Seung Eue, South Korea   "Seuwon"
  Fabbri Giovanni, Italy   "Tuscan Landscape 039-18"
VICTORY P.W. Honorable mention
  Siu Kin Hung, Hong Kong   "Dead Vlei 01"
  Ren Zhicai, China   "Lujiazui today 4"
  Li Min, China   "Secret Area 4"
  Zurmuehle Martin, Switzerland   "Louvre by Night"
  Er Fikriye, Turkey   "Uchisar"
  Catania Gottfried, Malta   "Siggiewi Fjakkoli 2"
FKK CACAK Honorable mention
  Kwan Phillip, Canada   "Walking Up in Snow"
  Sahin Mustafa, Turkey   "Adanus 35"
  Vogiatzaki Maria, Greece   "Inhospitable place"
  Tomassi Antonella, Italy   "Sacred Immersion"
  Salerno Biagio, Italy   "Siena Classic"
  Kerekes Istvan, Hungary   "Easter in Harghita Mountains"
JURY MEMBER Diploma
  Cufar Aleksander, Slovenia   "Winter-D288"
  Ziccardi Domenico, Italy   "The Embrace"
  Wong Yin, England   "Patranostra Square"
  Cuppens Jos, Belgium   "Buurten"
  Marketaki Xrysa, Greece   "Bellapais Abbey"
  Sheridan John, Republic of Ireland   "Manarola"
CHAIRMAN Honorable mention
  Juhasz Artur, Hungary   "CATHEDRAL"
  Milovanovic Borislav, Serbia   "Risoul 08"





 
SECTION A OPEN COLOR - Acceptances
 
TOTAL ACCEPTED
Works Participants States Works Participants States
1056 264 53 262 136 43
ARGENTINA
  Franke Luis Alberto   "Cerros iluminados"
      "El Hornocal"
      "Era un parche grande"
AUSTRALIA
  Houston Kym   "Grace"
  Swinfield Andrew   "Vigilant Gaze"
  Thompson Paul   "The Virgin Queen"
BELGIUM
  De Decker Ivo   "stepping kid"
      "boy and walrus"
  Discart Chris   "light in the darkness"
      "trio"
  Gabriels Sara   "Blue eyes"
      "Mohan"
      "Tribal child"
      "Tribal man"
  Heymans Tiffany   "Spider friends"
  Legrand Jean Luc   "Caro a la mine"
      "Diagonale au P"
  Lemmens Jef   "Old bicycle"
  Nicoll Francis   "Veronika 2"
  Patry Wim   "black swan 2"
  Philippe Christine   "Ladyhawke"
      "Purple palm"
  Stalmans Luc   "Bella Rosita"
      "The New Age Pocahontas"
      "The Window Mystery"
  Van Calsteren Louis   "Epioux"
CANADA
  King Francis   "Celebrating New Year"
      "Studying Under Divine Light"
      "Working At Charcoal Pit 106"
  Kwan Phillip   "Nonnie 23"
      "Polar Splash 7"
      "Wheelchair BB 16"
  Mak Katie   "SPEED SKATING 33"
  Ye Danlei   "Iranian street corners23"
CHINA
  Ren Zhicai   "30 years of development in Pudong 1"
  Wang Yu   "Deep Sleep 1"
  Xiao Shicong   "The Man 1"
      "Peaceful Life 1"
  Yang Yiliang   "Village Shadow Puppetry"
  Zheng Pinguan   "Mother And Child"
      "Mending Ship 1"
CYPRUS
  Hadjipavlou Thanasis   "And her name is"
DENMARK
  Nielsen Arvid   "Female Landscape 3"
      "Nudeart 06"
  Wilgaard Morten   "KM 02"
ENGLAND
  Baines Anthony   "Water Nymph"
  Dalton Nigel   "Natasha"
  Gledhill Christopher   "Hungry for Fish"
  Hems Ray   "Cuban Bass Player"
      "First Serve"
      "Icelandic Aurora"
  Jenkin Malcolm   "Rope Lady 3"
      "Silver Mischkah"
      "Try to Escape"
  Keene Paul   "Kings Cross Tunnel 4657"
      "On Golden Pond "
  Mead Barry   "IRON MAIDENS"
  Pollard Andy   "Laughing Mexicans"
      "Penguin Bond"
  Webster Jennifer Margaret   "Waking up"
  Wheeler David   "Watching Over Him"
      "In My Grandma's House"
      "All Clear To Go"
  Young Alan   "Inches To Spare"
      "Just Cant Reach"
      "M G Enthusiast"
      "Mardale"
FRANCE
  Lesur Eric   "Quatrieme dimension 2"
GERMANY
  Bruder Ursula   "beauty in black 6"
      "Lofoten Wellen"
      "Lofoten flow"
  Halvas Nielsen Herdis   "Unhappy Mursi woman"
  Kluger Manfred   "lets dance-1"
      "rebirth-1"
      "magic of the desert-10"
  Kunick Stefan   "Blaues Zelt 5"
      "Maja 2"
  Reibl Klaus   "Team"
      "Shadow"
  Schulz Ruediger   "Last Light"
      "Pollen 01"
  Utzigfell Dagmar   "Ende der Vorstellung"
      "Zukunft ungewiss"
      "Windows"
GREECE
  Baladakis George   "portrait 074"
  Tsigkas Giorgos   "pole jump"
HONG KONG
  Chan Ching Ching   "Curious Children"
      "Under the Same Sky"
      "Climbs And Jumps"
      "The Lost Childhood"
  Chan Lai Ling Helena   "Happy KIds"
  Chan Wing Ho   "Sunbird-03"
      "KowloonstnFirework02"
  Cheng Thomas   "Beauty and skull bone"
      "Dark Beauty"
      "Saxophone player"
      "Steer wrestling"
  Leung Sally   "Sing Out Loud"
      "Startling Sight"
  Sham Lai Sing   "ballet 5"
      "acrobatics 3"
      "figjting 8"
      "gymnastics 8"
  Siu Kin Hung   "Child and Pigeons"
      "Mom Is Back"
  So Yau Hing   "foggy evening"
  Yick Kam Yuk Anita   "Box Game"
  Yiu Lee Mei Ling   "Catching fish at midnight"
HUNGARY
  Kerekes Istvan   "Irinka and Lisa"
      "Life in the mud"
      "Orphanage life"
      "Wild look"
INDIA
  Bysack Subrata   "Painter Father"
      "Splendor of Palouse"
  Das Sharmali   "BLUE CITY 1980"
      "COHESION 2400"
  Datta Santanu   "DESIROUS"
      "THE CAPSICUM"
  Lakshmi Ratan Hari   "Chubb 4"
  Mazumdar Durba   "PEACE"
      "FRAGRANCE"
      "THE PEARS"
  Mukherjee Biswajit   "WATER PLAY"
INDONESIA
  Krisprimandoyo D Agung   "Changing The Guards"
      "Soldier Parade"
ISRAEL
  Goldin Leonid   "Beirao liquor"
      "Night route"
      "TISSOT GENTLEMAN"
      "Windows in the yard"
ITALY
  Baroni Pierfrancesco   "Cats friend"
  Calabria Francesco Paolo   "La seduzione"
      "L'attimo fuggente"
      "Linee e piani"
  Cardonati Luciano   "giochi al luna park"
      "giovani birmani"
      "l'uomo ragno"
  Ceccherini Eros   "LA SCUOLA A04"
  D Alia Valentina   "Green detail"
      "Yellow details"
  Di Panfilo Vincenzo   "Warriors hill"
  Frescura Giovanni   "bear 2"
  Malafronte Giancarlo   "LA BOTTEGA DI PEPPE"
      "MATTEO"
      "RAFFAELE 3"
      "RUTH_1020"
  Meini Fausto   "Con il dolore e la fede"
      "Only the sound of footsteps"
      "Sigarino il Carbonaio 4"
  Salerno Biagio   "Il maestro d ascia"
      "The red spot"
  Tomassi Antonella   "Curious cow"
      "Light in the alley"
      "Talisman"
  Ziccardi Domenico   "Sunflowers"
JAPAN
  Maung Chan Myei   "cross road"
LATVIA
  Freimane Eizenija   "Patimente"
LUXEMBOURG
  Clement Romain   "Space Woman"
MACAU
  Leong Im Kai   "Fire Dance 2"
      "Waterway Transportation"
MALAYSIA
  Wee Kee Edwin Ong   "Crossing"
  Wong Hsiang Hui Sylvester   "Foggy Night with Lantern"
NETHERLANDS
  Lybaert Daniel   "Drie Japanse makakenkoppen"
  Van Son Max   "Not Unnoticed"
      "Footsteps"
      "Fragments"
      "My Little Universe"
NORTHERN IRELAND
  Campbell Laurie   "Golden Goddess"
      "Contemplation"
NORWAY
  Holst Kjersti   "empty wheelchair"
  Price Anita   "Cool girl"
OMAN
  Aljabri Mahmood   "green"
      "Kashmiri women"
      "tailor"
      "waiting my sister"
POLAND
  Kuczynski Sebastian   "Walking in Dolomites 2"
      "Molo"
  Lewandowski Grzegorz Grzegorz   "Road to light"
  Przybyszowska Alicja   "llumination"
QATAR
  Al Mushaifri Abdulla   "With My Dreams "
      "Aya"
      "Shakur "
  Hassan Ahmed Mohamed   "Blue Cloud"
      "Three Mask"
REPUBLIC OF IRELAND
  Byrne Seamus   "Golden hair "
      "Flowers in hair "
      "Precious time "
  Mcguigan Breda   "A Fishy Story"
  Murphy Deirdre   "jackthe Lad"
      "Rachel"
      "Gerard"
      "Rachel the dark room"
  Sheridan John   "Whisky Time"
      "Wolfhound Master"
      "Letter Writer"
      "Bobby"
ROMANIA
  Magdo Istvan   "Jigsaw"
      "Frozen family"
      "White balance"
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
  Zelinskiy Alexander   "Arctic Waters"
      "February Frost"
SAUDI ARABIA
  Alameer Amal   "Sunset colors"
  Alqahtani Amani   "Boy"
      "Knight"
SCOTLAND
  Greer David   "Red Background"
      "Vexed"
      "Caribbean Queen"
  Railley Terry   "Angelic"
      "Hands Crossed"
      "Outstretched"
      "Rising"
SERBIA
  Iglic Edo   "Dajana"
      "Enjoyment 6"
      "Seduction of clowns"
  Karaklic Milos   "Playful"
  Mirkovic Dragoslav   "pipi 03"
      "SLAKI-0088"
      "DOBOJ 016"
  Sikic Vesna   "Fancy ball"
      "In circles"
      "Red shadow"
  Vukicevic Djordje   "Wall 057"
SLOVAKIA
  Szabo Ladislav   "Genealogy Researcher"
SLOVENIA
  Cufar Aleksander   "ART-E444"
  Metljak Drago   "Against the Sky 1"
SPAIN
  Molero Gutierrez Florentino   "Canopus"
SWEDEN
  Friberg Mikaela   "Around the corner"
  Stake Jan Thomas   "Red Shoes 6644"
      "Zipper 2045"
  Zebuhr Goran   "Anno 1503"
SWITZERLAND
  Aemmer Elisabeth   "Fork and Spoon"
      "Goetheanum"
  Aemmer Peter   "Architektur in rot"
      "Ryffelsee"
      "Vitra Designe Museum 2"
  Zurmuehle Martin   "A Peaceful Place"
      "Kissed by the Wind"
      "Land of the Fullmoon"
      "No Stars But Stripes"
TAIWAN
  Chao Ling Jyi   "Disabled games"
      "Giants and People"
      "Locomotive race1"
      "Sculptures and women"
  Lee Shenghao   "Divergence 2"
      "Downstairs"
TURKEY
  Arabaci Fisun   "Introvert"
  Arman Vacit   "urfa mozaik"
  Er Fikriye   "dust and cloud-33"
      "bunch pepper"
  Ersevinc Omer   "yalnizlik"
  Irtem Tarhan   "Son Hallac"
  Kaya Ramazan Unver   "ruktr-120"
  Koprulu Filiz   "yirmibirno"
  Sahin Mustafa   "iz"
      "beybi"
  Toru Murat   "yasar usta01"
USA
  Chiu Bob   "People in Israel14"
  Fischer Jie   "Bird Migration 0 "
      "Looking at me"
  Roberts Lillian   "Jacksonville By Night 01"
      "Wasp on Water AZ 2020"
WALES
  Kraehenbuehl Rolf   "Sunset over Paris"
      "Church in the Sea"
 
SECTION B OPEN MONOCHROME - Acceptances
 
TOTAL ACCEPTED
Works Participants States Works Participants States
991 248 52 248 133 45
ARGENTINA
  Franke Luis Alberto   "Aridez y textura"
      "Bajo el cielo matutino"
      "Espera del mas alla"
      "Refugio en la montania"
AUSTRALIA
  Strudwick Michelle   "Race cycling through Valkenburg"
  Thompson Paul   "She Got Legs"
      "Joy"
  Watson Graeme   "So Many Years"
AUSTRIA
  Stuefler Wolfgang   "Bea_01"
BELGIUM
  Cuppens Jos   "Speedway EUROL"
      "Twee jongelingen-1"
  De Decker Ivo   "old poor woman"
  Discart Chris   "my sister"
      "vroemhoven"
  Gabriels Sara   "Aarush"
      "Lalit"
      "Penniless"
      "Satish"
  Legrand Jean Luc   "Serieuse Charlotte"
      "Sur le lit de P"
  Philippe Christine   "Lady fan"
      "The girl with the violin"
  Simon Claude   "Very old Bushman mama"
  Stalmans Luc   "Inner Happiness is a State of Mind"
      "La Tentazione"
      "Losing My Religion"
      "The mysterious appearance"
CANADA
  Ye Danlei   "Children in Ethiopia23"
CHINA
  Bai Jianguo   "Bend Down"
  Gu Jing   "Desire"
      "Watch"
  Huang Deying   "Moms back"
  Li Min   "Believers in the Rock Church5"
      "Believers in the Rock Church72"
  Liu Jianjun   "Shop Owner"
  Su Mingzai   "Staring"
  Wu Chongfeng   "Winter fishing 2"
      "Lonely heart4"
      "Unbridled beauty 16"
CYPRUS
  Theodorou Doros   "The old real Kodak"
CZECH REPUBLIC
  Ramsza Monika   "Forest"
DENMARK
  Christensen Thomas A   "The shoemaker-4"
      "Waiting-2"
  Hansen Bjarne Juhl   "Sleepy boy"
  Nielsen Arvid   "In Heat"
  Suszkiewicz Ole   "Diffuse Background"
  Wilgaard Morten   "Inal 08"
      "AR 16_BW"
      "MM 02_BW"
ENGLAND
  Hems Ray   "Casual Walker"
  Jenkin Barbara   "Energetic Dance"
  Jenkin Malcolm   "Lovers Dance 4"
      "Rope Display"
      "Square the Circle"
      "Thinking Mischkah"
  Keene Paul   "Hafflinger Farm"
      "Hafflingers - fenced in "
  Mead Barry   "ENFORCER"
  Munday Jim   "Towards the Light"
  Webster Jennifer Margaret   "In Mothers care"
      "yoga"
  Wheeler David   "Those Before Me"
      "Living in Dilapidation"
  Wong Yin   "Faceless mannequin 1"
      "Victorian pharmacist"
  Young Alan   "Team Rivalry"
      "Victorian Peeler"
FINLAND
  Pohjonen Ilpo   "Cargo man"
FRANCE
  Dorioz Annie   "Empilement"
      "Lignes"
      "Promenade au parc"
  Lerzy Denis   "homme eventail"
      "la graveuse"
GERMANY
  Bruder Ursula   "lifelines 4"
      "spider woman 2"
  Hornbostel Hans Peter   "Rest a Bit"
  Kraning Richard   "between trees"
      "twice"
  Kunick Stefan   "Ella 3"
      "Rosie 6"
  Reibl Klaus   "Tower"
      "Tom"
  Schulz Ruediger   "Waterspouts"
GREECE
  Tsigkas Giorgos   "the shades of bicycles"
  Vogiatzaki Maria   "reading time"
HONG KONG
  Au Yeong Tony Chi Keung   "The Girl with a jar"
  Chan Ching Ching   "Life At LiangShan"
      "Faces"
      "My Daily Work"
      "Excited to Head Home"
  Chan H W   "Alone 05"
  Chan Suk Han   "Under the tree"
      "Sand walking 001"
  Cheng Thomas   "Brainstorm"
      "Bull riding"
  Leung Sally   "Carefree Moment"
      "Cowboy Tricks"
      "Heart To Heart"
  Siu Kin Hung   "Boxing1"
      "Turning Wheel"
      "PENSIVE BOY"
  Wong Edward   "Mono Beetle020"
  Wong Yiu Wah   "Gymnastic 802BW"
  Yick Kam Yuk Anita   "Woman working 101 "
  Yiu Lee Mei Ling   "Sunset at Bagan"
HUNGARY
  Kerekes Istvan   "Best friends"
      "The ill dog"
      "Gipsy chieftains"
      "Travellers"
  Zih Kata   "Bottom View"
      "Waiting"
INDIA
  Bysack Subrata   "Reflected Ursha"
      "Tree Among Lines"
  Lakshmi Ratan Hari   "Mechanic"
  Mazumdar Durba   "DURGA2"
      "FLOWER GIRL"
      "THE STRANGER"
  Mukherjee Biswajit   "SOBOR VILLAGE ELDER"
      "GIRL FROM PURULIA"
      "MY NEW VISION"
INDONESIA
  Cahyawati Ika   "Reflection"
  Krisprimandoyo D Agung   "Pray at Taj Mahal"
ISRAEL
  Goldin Leonid   "Flight delay"
      "Hand in Hand"
ITALY
  Agnolucci Alberto   "The eyes smile"
  Baroni Pierfrancesco   "The interview"
  Cardonati Luciano   "gente di bukara"
      "piccolo birmano"
  Ceccherini Eros   "DONNA TIBETO C01"
  D Alia Valentina   "Three flutes glasses"
  Di Panfilo Vincenzo   "Babe in red"
  Malafronte Giancarlo   "RUTH_1220"
      "RUTH_2021"
  Meini Fausto   "La sera tra i vicoli"
  Salerno Biagio   "Spirals"
  Sancandi Ivana   "Bheyond the gaza"
      "Looks"
      "Old sage"
  Tomassi Antonella   "Beyond the door"
LATVIA
  Freimane Eizenija   "Two pairs"
LUXEMBOURG
  Clement Romain   "Woman in the light"
MACAU
  Leong Im Kai   "Questions Enthusiastically 14"
MALTA
  Catania Gottfried   "Meerkats on the Alert"
      "War Veteran"
NETHERLANDS
  Lybaert Daniel   "Twee ponyhoofden in ZwW"
  Van Son Max   "Sight Point"
      "The Bright Hall"
NORTHERN IRELAND
  Campbell Laurie   "Water Nymph"
      "Fallen Autumn"
      "Princess for a Day"
NORWAY
  Holst Kjersti   "a unique connection"
      "friendship girl and dog"
  Isaksen Signe Gry   "Looking from the shadow"
  Price Anita   "Boxing match"
      "Bear family II"
OMAN
  Aljabri Mahmood   "man from Tag Mahal"
      "thinking"
      "white face"
POLAND
  Lewandowski Grzegorz Grzegorz   "Alice"
      "Maze"
QATAR
  Al Mushaifri Abdulla   "Shadow Cross Bw"
      "Long Way"
      "Silma "
      "Take Me Home Bw"
  Hassan Ahmed Mohamed   "Hard Eyes BW"
      "Old Smile"
REPUBLIC OF IRELAND
  Byrne Seamus   "Nude with chair "
      "Golden hair 2"
      "Nude with chair 2"
  Mcguigan Breda   "Abby Mono"
      "Ruffles"
  Murphy Deirdre   "The Hoodie"
      "Jacob"
      "He lived in a cottage"
  Sheridan John   "After the Kill"
      "Pack Leader"
      "Ellie and Doll"
      "Letter Time"
ROMANIA
  Magdo Istvan   "Going home"
      "Still water"
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
  Zelinskiy Alexander   "Night on Moraine"
SAUDI ARABIA
  Alameer Amal   "Library"
  Alqahtani Amani   "Hummer women"
      "Man of Pushkar"
      "Old women"
SCOTLAND
  Mcmurdo Marion   "Eternal Pearls"
      "Peace and Quiet"
      "Antiques Collectors"
  Railley Terry   "Poised"
      "Venus"
      "Stare"
      "Saskia"
SERBIA
  Iglic Edo   "After the race"
  Karaklic Milos   "Under the tarp"
  Milovanovic Borislav   "Greeting"
      "Julia"
      "Master"
  Mirkovic Dragoslav   "ANA 041"
      "TAMARA 0206 "
      "TINA 082"
  Sikic Vesna   "Girl"
      "Haircut"
      "Line 3"
      "Morning fog"
  Vukicevic Djordje   "Behind door 1213"
      "Detail"
      "On piano 2231"
SLOVAKIA
  Szabo Ladislav   "The Last Farewell Gypsy Funeral"
      "The Old Age of Poverty"
      "Addiction"
SLOVENIA
  Cufar Aleksander   "Image-XBW"
  Metljak Drago   "My neighborhood 1"
SPAIN
  Molero Gutierrez Florentino   "Titawin"
SWEDEN
  Friberg Mikaela   "Waiting"
  Stake Jan Thomas   "Power 7035"
SWITZERLAND
  Aemmer Elisabeth   "Vitra"
  Aemmer Peter   "The Head"
  Zurmuehle Martin   "A Perfect Reflection in the Water B&W"
      "Fuchur"
      "Rockland"
TAIWAN
  Chao Ling Jyi   "Country Barber"
      "Miner"
      "Parachute"
      "Warrior in the Pit"
  Hsieh Liuhsueh   "Steal a floating half-day leisure"
TURKEY
  Arcan Burhan Bahadir   "bahar"
      "prayer"
      "yasin duasi"
  Aybak Ayse Perzat   "Old Man"
  Donmez Mustafa   "children"
      "weaver_ woman"
  Er Fikriye   "ghost town"
      "wood for stove"
  Ersevinc Omer   "abla_kardes"
      "is_cigara"
      "is_sis"
      "sevgi"
  Irtem Tarhan   "Zurnaci"
  Kaya Ramazan Unver   "ruktr-041"
      "ruktr-060"
  Koprulu Filiz   "duru"
  Sahin Mustafa   "ocak basi"
      "emmi"
      "hatira"
  Tasci Furkan   "curious_man"
      "lovely_family"
USA
  Tran Minhdung   "Palouse Fall BW"
WALES
  Kraehenbuehl Rolf   "The Race is on"
 
SECTION C NATURE - Acceptances
 
TOTAL ACCEPTED
Works Participants States Works Participants States
812 203 48 195 115 39
ARGENTINA
  Franke Luis Alberto   "La cascada"
      "Mono y su reflejo"
  Galindez Susana   "Laguna celeste "
AUSTRALIA
  Killen Roy   "Nest nearly complete"
  Kirby Annette   "Dinner"
  Labuschagne Martie   "I see you 2247"
      "Mating courtship 3529"
  Labuschagne Stephan   "Fishy lunch 9680"
      "Willie Wagtail walk 2031"
      "Seagulls meal 1584"
  Oyston Rob   "Nest Building Together 1"
      "Great Egret"
      "Living and Dying"
  Swinfield Andrew   "Delicate Damselfly"
      "Pied Cormorant Family"
BELGIUM
  Coune Claude   "Cameleon 2"
      "Cameleon 3"
  De Bosscher Mathieu   "Oranjetipje 4390"
  De Decker Ivo   "kneeling Elk"
  Discart Chris   "airborne"
      "owl with prey"
  Gabriels Sara   "Red squirrel in tree top"
      "I am stuck on you"
  Heymans Tiffany   "After the rain"
      "Colours of nature"
      "The attack"
  Lemmens Jef   "Breezy and rainy"
      "Sharing"
  Van Calsteren Louis   "Traces"
CANADA
  Kwan Phillip   "Jaguar Leap"
      "Catch Fish at Brooks Fall"
CHILE
  Minks Elisardo   "Butterfly"
      "EL DESCANSO"
CHINA
  Li Min   "Mysterious Northern Lights4"
  Su Mingzai   "Tigers play1"
  Yang Yiliang   "Pair Off"
  Yichi Wang   "insupportable kiss"
      "seek for food"
ENGLAND
  Clare John   "Dragging the Spoils"
  Dalton Nigel   "Mother and Baby Orangutan"
  Gledhill Christopher   "Feeding Time"
  Hems Ray   "Dancing Cranes"
      "Dawn Patrol"
      "Fish Fight"
      "Sea Eagle Conflict"
  Jenkin Barbara   "Frog on Purple Flower"
      "Tiger legged Tree Frogs Duo"
  Keene Paul   "Black Bear eating berries 1709"
      "Gannet agression 0866"
      "Red Deer Stag bellowing 0149"
  Pollard Andy   "Wren Doing Yoga"
      "King Penguin Affection"
      "Hunting Sea Lion"
  Webster Jennifer Margaret   "Puffed up short eared Owl"
FINLAND
  Sipilae Markus   "Glide"
FRANCE
  Anagnostidis Marc   "Libellula Ludoviciana"
      "Capture Agrodiaetus"
      "Coenagrion Ornatum"
      "Accouplement Bicolore 2"
  Beck Carpentier Pascale   "Bec a bec"
      "Dans mon anemone"
  Penard Thierry   "La toile de la peur"
      "Sur un radeau elle se desalterait"
  Schmitz David   "Joe"
GERMANY
  Bruder Ursula   "Lofoten winter colours 10"
  Halvas Nielsen Herdis   "Cheetah looking for prey"
      "Lion on the log 2"
  Hornbostel Hans Peter   "Australian Pelican"
  Petersohn Dagmar   "Hazelnut 2021"
  Reibl Klaus   "Joy"
      "Peli"
  Schulz Ruediger   "Catch"
      "Feed the young"
      "Running around"
  Schweden Wolfgang   "Gannet Couple 2"
      "For you only 1"
GREECE
  Marketaki Xrysa   "two guests"
  Vogiatzaki Maria   "Sea little creature"
HONG KONG
  Chan Ching Ching   "Parental Love"
      "Childhood Sweetheart"
      "Chatting"
  Chan H W   "Polar Bear N10"
      "Walrus 23"
  Chan Lai Ling Helena   "Happy family 001"
  Cheng Thomas   "Egret In Love"
      "Mandrill King"
      "Mandrill mother and son gazing"
      "Red face monkey"
  Lam Tat Chuen   "Life And Death Crisis"
  Sham Lai Sing   "Butterfly 038"
      "yummy yummy 8"
      "yummy yummy 10"
  So Yau Hing   "Egrets feeds her babies"
  Tsui Hung   "Last stand of the wildebeests baby"
      " Learning "
      "Morning light "
  Wong Edward   "Droplet010"
  Yick Kam Yuk Anita   "Fly game 065"
      "Flying butterfly 003"
  Yiu Lee Mei Ling   "Wheres my food"
      "Mama I love you 002"
HUNGARY
  Kerekes Istvan   "Reflection with dragonflies"
  Zih Kata   "Trio"
INDIA
  Bysack Subrata   "Godwit Attack From Top"
  Das Sharmali   "EGRATE FIGHT"
  Lakshmi Ratan Hari   "Master weaver"
  Sinha Barun   "Elephant in Marsh"
INDONESIA
  Cahyawati Ika   "Morning in Sumba"
ITALY
  Ceccherini Eros   "PROSPETTIVE SPROPOSITATE 08"
  Frescura Giovanni   "fighting white tailed eagles"
      "red face 4"
      "under the snow 4"
      "white tailed eagle 15"
  Galbiati Enrico   "Shrewish"
      "Temptation"
  Meini Fausto   "The survivor"
  Paolucci Miriano   "3-Siesta nel fango"
  Sancandi Ivana   "Contrast"
      "The last snow"
      "Warm light"
  Tomassi Antonella   "Opium flower"
LUXEMBOURG
  Clement Romain   "Angry Bird 2"
  Hinger Josy   "MUM and ME"
MACAU
  Leong Im Kai   "Catch"
      "Wildebeest Migration"
      "Elephant 30"
MALAYSIA
  Wee Kee Edwin Ong   "No Man's Land"
  Wong Hsiang Hui Sylvester   "Dancing Pair"
      "The Branch"
      "Walakiri Milkway"
MALTA
  Catania Gottfried   "Two Meerkats"
NETHERLANDS
  Lybaert Daniel   "Triovlucht"
      "Met open vleugels"
      "Beklimming in avondzon"
  Van Son Max   "Late Afternoon Fight 02"
NORWAY
  Holst Kjersti   "cormorant catching fish"
      "great crested grebe in courtship"
      "herring gull in fight"
  Isaksen Signe Gry   "Clawfight"
  Price Anita   "Hare fight in the blue hour"
      "Hawk and jay fight"
  Skaug Jorgen   "A hungry Golden Eagle"
      "A meal for the Golden Eagle"
POLAND
  Przybyszowska Alicja   "Golden tree"
QATAR
  Al Mushaifri Abdulla   "Green Desert "
      "Milky Way Flower "
      "After The Rain "
  Hassan Ahmed Mohamed   "Who are You"
REPUBLIC OF IRELAND
  Gargan Oliver   "Swan Family "
  Quinn Feargal   "Gotcha"
      "Kingfisher Family"
  Sheridan John   "Feed Me Now"
ROMANIA
  Magdo Istvan   "Angel Wings"
      "Bird talk"
      "Chip and Dale"
      "Wow "
  Vasile Sarb   "The morning colors"
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
  Zelinskiy Alexander   "Aurora Hunters"
SAUDI ARABIA
  Alameer Amal   "Gorella"
SCOTLAND
  Railley Terry   "Buzzard Landed"
      "Little Owl on Log"
SERBIA
  Iglic Edo   "The black crowned crane 1"
  Milovanovic Borislav   "Little One"
SINGAPORE
  Letchmanan Ramesh   "Lone Red Fox"
SLOVAKIA
  Szabo Ladislav   "The Spring Quickening"
SLOVENIA
  Cufar Aleksander   "Frog-P1000"
      "SA-299"
      "Frog-S800"
      "Swan-Z100"
  Metljak Drago   "Mountain Views 4"
SOUTH AFRICA
  Venter Francois   "Mom and baby"
SRI LANKA
  Fernando Avanka   "Battle of the kings"
      "Smile on a rainy day"
SWITZERLAND
  Jenzer Urs   "Basstoelpel 15"
      "Loewenfamilie"
  Zurmuehle Martin   "Moon meets Matterhorn II B&W"
TAIWAN
  Chao Ling Jyi   "Copsychus malabaricus1"
  Chen Potse   "Bird Argument 2542"
  Lee Shenghao   "Feeding 3"
      "Insect love 2"
      "What's happenin"
TURKEY
  Arman Vacit   "Kiraz kusu"
  Donmez Mustafa   "zebra"
  Ersevinc Omer   "igne_oyali"
      "rengarenk_sonbahar"
  Irtem Tarhan   "Cir Selalesi"
  Koprulu Filiz   "bebekkuku"
      "minikkuku"
  Muradi Hasan Hulki   "THE SNAIL"
  Sahin Mustafa   "sarlak"
  Toru Murat   "bahriler01"
      "capkin01"
USA
  Fischer Jie   "Cheetah Hunting 2 "
      "Elf on the sky "
  Roberts Lillian   "Eagle Flying In Snow 03"
 
SECTION D PHOTO TRAVEL - Acceptances
 
TOTAL ACCEPTED
Works Participants States Works Participants States
822 206 48 206 122 39
ARGENTINA
  Franke Luis Alberto   "El Malecon"
      "Tormenta en Marte"
  Galindez Susana   "Lluvia en Domodossola"
AUSTRALIA
  Moritz Vicki   "Grafitti lane"
  Strudwick Michelle   "Fushimi Inari Shrine"
  Swinfield Andrew   "Workday ends Nightlife begins"
BELGIUM
  Coune Claude   "Dunes mongoles 2"
  Cuppens Jos   "Buurten"
      "India 8807"
  De Decker Ivo   "walking in vulcanic ladscape"
      "walking to bridge"
  Discart Chris   "elephants in the water"
      "ladies"
      "six mills"
  Gabriels Sara   "Church of Notre Dame"
  Lemmens Jef   "Colorful clothes"
      "Family gathering"
      "Market India"
      "Toledo"
  Patry Wim   "louvre"
CANADA
  Kwan Phillip   "Bagan Temple"
      "Horseshoe Bend Sunset"
      "Walking Up in Snow"
      "White Pagoda"
  Mak Katie   "DRAGON BOAT RACE"
CHINA
  Bai Jianguo   "Traditional Wedding 1"
  Gu Jing   "Anxious for Returning"
      "Holy Assembly"
  Li Min   "Secret Area 4"
  Ren Zhicai   "Lujiazui today 4"
      "Sanya Sea Building Complex 26"
  Wang Yu   "A View of the Street 3"
  Wu Chongfeng   "Tribe people31"
  Yang Yiliang   "Camel Team on Journey 6"
      "Beautiful Reflection 2"
  Zheng Chenglin   "Different lives in the Train 4"
CYPRUS
  Ierides Andreas   "Unknown soldier"
  Theodorou Doros   "Krakow between snow and rain"
ENGLAND
  Baines Anthony   "Alone on California Street"
      "Roosevelt Island Tram"
  Clare John   "San Marco Dawn"
  Dalton Nigel   "Climbing Sydney Harbour Bridge"
      "Number 28"
  Heaton Beryl   "The Needles"
  Hems Ray   "Antarctic Iceberg"
      "Budir Church"
      "Stokksnes Beach"
  Jenkin Malcolm   "Lou Ruvo Centre Las Vegas"
      "Slot Canyon Arizona"
      "Stairs to Climb"
  Keene Paul   "Man Down 7801"
  Wong Yin   "Patranostra Square"
FRANCE
  Beck Carpentier Pascale   "Monument Valley"
  Jacquemijn Reine   "Relax"
  Schmitz David   "Le Touquet-Plage"
      "Mont Saint Michel"
GERMANY
  Bruder Ursula   "Dolomites 22"
      "Lofoten rocky coast 3"
      "snow storm 1"
  Hornbostel Hans Peter   "Lazy"
  Kluger Manfred   "magic of the desert-1"
      "daily work-3"
      "on sightseeing tour-9"
      "window seat-1"
  Reibl Klaus   "Burano"
GREECE
  Baladakis George   "Meteora Monasteries 001"
  Marketaki Xrysa   "Bellapais Abbey"
  Tsigkas Giorgos   "panoramic view from meteora"
      "Corinth canal"
  Vogiatzaki Maria   "Proud berber rider"
      "Inhospitable place"
      "Camel resting"
HONG KONG
  Au Yeong Tony Chi Keung   "Between The Icebergs"
      "The photographer"
  Chan Ching Ching   "Ice Cave Adventure"
      "Sunrise Paradise"
      "The Only One"
  Chan Yuk Mei Cassandra   "Train Festival"
  Cheng Thomas   "Sunset Lofoten"
      "Victoria Harbour mist"
  Lam Tat Chuen   "Victoria Harbour Fire Works"
  Pang Solution   "Brilliant Way to Heaven"
      "Night View of Commercial Centre"
  Siu Kin Hung   "Dead Vlei 01"
      "Kolmanskop 01"
  So Yau Hing   "Budda at night"
  Tsui Hung   "Mont-Saint-Michel 102"
      "Morning mist"
      "Sydney at dusk"
      "The Louvre Museum 101 "
  Wong Yiu Wah   "The louvre museum 231 2"
  Yick Kam Yuk Anita   "Lighting 110"
      "Yellow Knife 023"
      "Yellow knife 016"
      "Firwork 110"
HUNGARY
  Juhasz Artur   "CATHEDRAL"
      "CUPOLA"
  Kerekes Istvan   "Easter in Harghita Mountains"
      "Like in tales"
INDIA
  Bysack Subrata   "Blue Cloth To Dry"
      "Friendship"
      "Grin Of Camel and Keeper"
  Das Sharmali   "STEP WELL 4449"
  Lakshmi Ratan Hari   "Barren"
      "Pagodas of Bagan"
      "Sukothai"
  Mazumdar Durba   "TEMPLE3"
INDONESIA
  Cahyawati Ika   "Fall in Bryce Canyon"
  Krisprimandoyo D Agung   "Saint Petersburg Cathedral"
ITALY
  Agnolucci Alberto   "Louvre 1"
  Calabria Francesco Paolo   "L'incantesimo"
  Ceccherini Eros   "TRENINO ROSSO 01"
  D Alia Valentina   "Blue coat"
      "Windmill in the late afternoon"
  Di Panfilo Vincenzo   "Valhalla door"
  Fabbri Giovanni   "Burano-186-20"
      "Tuscan Landscape 039-18"
  Meini Fausto   "Storm"
      "In attesa del raccolto"
      "Magia nella notte"
      "Tramonto al faro"
  Salerno Biagio   "Il mulino a vento"
      "Siena Classic"
  Sancandi Ivana   "Northern islands"
      "The bridge"
  Testi Bruno   "Gondola"
  Tomassi Antonella   "Sacred Immersion"
  Ziccardi Domenico   "Egyptian guardian"
      "Favela Rocinha"
      "The Embrace"
JAPAN
  Maung Chan Myei   "Snow Rain"
LUXEMBOURG
  Clement Romain   "Vianden"
MACAU
  Leong Im Kai   "Catch the Train"
      "Fire Dragon"
      "Crowded Train 30"
MALAYSIA
  Wong Hsiang Hui Sylvester   "Singapore"
MALTA
  Catania Gottfried   "Siggiewi Fjakkoli 2"
      "City of Arts and Sciences 20"
      "Balcony Cleaner"
NETHERLANDS
  Lybaert Daniel   "Isendica in het wit"
      "Mont St Michellandschap"
  Van Son Max   "Wall Lantern"
NORWAY
  Holst Kjersti   "fetsund lenser"
  Isaksen Signe Gry   "Trollstigheimen"
OMAN
  Aljabri Mahmood   "souq"
POLAND
  Lewandowski Grzegorz Grzegorz   "Evening Hallstatt"
      "Misurina"
      "Red houses in the bay"
QATAR
  Al Mushaifri Abdulla   "Visit To Sultan Qaboos Mosque "
      "Hayder Museum "
      "Qatar National Museum "
  Hassan Ahmed Mohamed   "Big Flag"
      "Camel Shadow"
REPUBLIC OF IRELAND
  Sheridan John   "Manarola"
      "Gateway to Heaven"
ROMANIA
  Magdo Istvan   "Winter stillness"
  Oprea Nicolae   "Sibiu"
  Stan Valentina   "Full of Life"
      "Lively City"
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
  Zelinskiy Alexander   "Ice Odyssey"
SAUDI ARABIA
  Alameer Amal   "The two towers"
      "Vecroria View"
SCOTLAND
  Railley Terry   "Bosphorus Lighthouse"
      "Bikini Beach"
SERBIA
  Dakovic Svajcer Kornelia   "Leather manufactory"
  Iglic Edo   "Left or right"
  Milovanovic Borislav   "Risoul 08"
  Sikic Vesna   "Caryatids"
SINGAPORE
  Letchmanan Ramesh   "The Blessed Sun"
      "Marching Monks"
SLOVENIA
  Cufar Aleksander   "Winter-D288"
      "Jamnik-w50"
      "Winter-1000"
  Metljak Drago   "Clouds over Mt Sella 4"
      "Clouds over Mt Sella 3"
SOUTH KOREA
  Baek Seung Eue   "Ritual"
      "Seuwon"
      "Myanmar woman"
SWITZERLAND
  Aemmer Elisabeth   "Faszination Matterhorn"
  Jenzer Urs   "Venedig Regatta 7"
  Zurmuehle Martin   "Louvre by Night"
TAIWAN
  Chen Potse   "Double Dragon Bridge 7022"
  Hsieh Liuhsueh   "travel"
TURKEY
  Arabaci Fisun   "Streets Of Havana2"
  Arcan Burhan Bahadir   "pottery master"
      "Rab"
      "The Ballerina"
  Donmez Mustafa   "degirmen"
  Er Fikriye   "Gori castle"
      "Uchisar"
  Irtem Tarhan   "Hasankeyfte Kar Yagisi"
  Koprulu Filiz   "adana"
  Muradi Hasan Hulki   "CAVES AND LIFE"
  Sahin Mustafa   "Adanus 35"
USA
  Chiu Bob   "Temppeliaukion Church41"
      "Tribal people 30"
  Fischer Jie   "Grand Mosque"
      "Perform in massai vallage "
  Ho Hung   "GREAT WALL"
  Pham Tuyen   "Travel"
  Roberts Lillian   "Deadflei Tree at Moonset 01"
      "Quiver Trees w Starlight"
  Salim Mohammad Ali   "Bethesda Bridge"
      "Risky Journey"
WALES
  Jowitt Dave   "Montmartre at Night"
      "Venice Canal 1"
Please wait...