Members Area


Email:

Password:
2ND INTERNATIONAL CIRCULAR OF PHOTOGRAPHY

CACAK CIRCUIT 2021
Salon MLADOST results

 
 
You have to be logged in to see your report card.

Results download:

Photo galleries of awarded and accepted photos are available here.
 
FIAP Blue Badge: Franke Luis Alberto - Argentina
 
SECTION A OPEN COLOR - Awards
FIAP Gold medal
  Calabria Francesco Paolo, Italy   "La seduzione"
PSA Gold medal
  Suszkiewicz Ole, Denmark   "Storm"
GRADAC PGI Gold medal
  Duong Ban, USA   "Horseshoe Bend"
VICTORY P.W. Gold medal
  Yiu Lee Mei Ling, Hong Kong   "Catching fish at midnight"
FK MLADOST Gold medal
  Leung Sally, Hong Kong   "Sing Out Loud"
GRADAC PGI Silver medal
  Zebuhr Goran, Sweden   "Anno 1503"
VICTORY P.W. Silver medal
  Kwan Phillip, Canada   "Nonnie 23"
FK MLADOST Silver medal
  Fischer Jie, USA   "Bird Migration 0 "
GRADAC PGI Bronze medal
  Sheridan John, Republic of Ireland   "Whisky Time"
VICTORY P.W. Bronze medal
  Mirkovic Dragoslav, Serbia   "SLAKI-0088"
FK MLADOST Bronze medal
  Zelinskiy Alexander, Russian Federation   "February Frost"
FIAP Honorable mention
  Karaklic Milos, Serbia   "Camping"
  Schweden Wolfgang, Germany   "Full Moon 1"
PSA Honorable mention
  Skaug Jorgen, Norway   "Hadeland Winter Wonderland"
  Fabbri Giovanni, Italy   "Tuscan village-200-14"
  Mead Barry, England   "IRON MAIDENS"
GRADAC PGI Honorable mention
  Kunick Stefan, Germany   "Maja 2"
  Discart Chris, Belgium   "light in the darkness"
  Tsigkas Giorgos, Greece   "breaking the waves"
  Bruder Ursula, Germany   "beauty in black 6"
  Moritz Vicki, Australia   "Acheron warm morning light"
  Ho Hung, USA   "SUNRISE MESA ARCH 3"
VICTORY P.W. Honorable mention
  Hems Ray, England   "Cuban Bass Player"
  Magdo Istvan, Romania   "The Tree of Life"
  Wheeler David, England   "Watching Over Him"
  Bysack Subrata, India   "Splendor of Palouse"
  Stake Jan Thomas, Sweden   "Red Shoes 6644"
  Baroni Pierfrancesco, Italy   "Cats friend"
FK MLADOST Honorable mention
  Franke Luis Alberto, Argentina   "Rieles en la salina"
  Aljabri Mahmood, Oman   "green"
  Meini Fausto, Italy   "Only the sound of footsteps"
  Stalmans Luc, Belgium   "Bella Rosita"
  Cufar Aleksander, Slovenia   "ART-E444"
  Long Fengying, China   "Fine view in Spokane65"
JURY MEMBER Diploma
  Baines Anthony, England   "Embryo and Egg"
  Kaya Ramazan Unver, Turkey   "ruktr-110"
  Houston Kym , Australia   "Grace"
  Stan Valentina, Romania   "Colorful Street"
  Van Calsteren Louis, Belgium   "Balcere"
  Dakovic Svajcer Kornelia, Serbia   "Charger"
CHAIRMAN Honorable mention
  Lokos Zoltan, Hungary   "Bathe"
  Wennblom Monica, Sweden   "Iguana profile"
 
SECTION B OPEN MONOCHROME - Awards
FIAP Gold medal
  Zurmuehle Martin, Switzerland   "Body and Stripes III B&W"
PSA Gold medal
  Schweden Wolfgang, Germany   "Girl in sunset 1"
GRADAC PGI Gold medal
  Byrne Seamus , Republic of Ireland   "Cacooned "
VICTORY P.W. Gold medal
  Sikic Vesna, Serbia   "Morning fog"
FK MLADOST Gold medal
  Alameer Amal, Saudi Arabia   "Nice one tree"
GRADAC PGI Silver medal
  Mead Barry, England   "WIDOW"
VICTORY P.W. Silver medal
  Lerzy Denis, France   "homme eventail"
FK MLADOST Silver medal
  Discart Chris, Belgium   "vroemhoven"
GRADAC PGI Bronze medal
  Holst Kjersti, Norway   "a unique connection"
VICTORY P.W. Bronze medal
  Ziccardi Domenico, Italy   "Giant Causeway"
FK MLADOST Bronze medal
  Quinn Feargal, Republic of Ireland   "Fairy Tree"
FIAP Honorable mention
  Mirkovic Dragoslav, Serbia   "ANA 041"
  Kaya Ramazan Unver, Turkey   "ruktr-069"
PSA Honorable mention
  Zelinskiy Alexander, Russian Federation   "House of the Rising Sun"
  Zebuhr Goran, Sweden   "Meeting at the hill"
  Lewandowski Grzegorz Grzegorz, Poland   "Alice"
GRADAC PGI Honorable mention
  Wheeler David, England   "Those Before Me"
  Franke Luis Alberto, Argentina   "Refugio en la montania"
  Karaklic Milos, Serbia   "Fence shadow"
  Webster Jennifer Margaret, England   "Mono Male Stag"
  Thompson Paul, Australia   "She Got Legs"
  Salim Mohammad Ali, USA   "Village Girl With Vivid Scarf"
VICTORY P.W. Honorable mention
  Wong Yin, England   "Faceless mannequin 1"
  Wilgaard Morten, Denmark   "MM 02_BW"
  Su Mingzai, China   "Staring"
  Gledhill Christopher, England   "Lone Tree Africa"
  Chan Ching Ching, Hong Kong   "Life At LiangShan"
  Malafronte Giancarlo, Italy   "RUTH_2021"
FK MLADOST Honorable mention
  Heaton Beryl, England   "Eilean Donan Castle 2"
  Munday Jim, England   "Cobbolds Point"
  Gabriels Sara, Belgium   "Lalit"
  Szabo Ladislav, Slovakia   "The Old Age of Poverty"
  Lybaert Daniel, Netherlands   "Twee ponyhoofden in ZwW"
  Sheridan John, Republic of Ireland   "Ellie and Doll"
JURY MEMBER Diploma
  Murphy Deirdre, Republic of Ireland   "The Hoodie"
  Leong Im Kai, Macau   "Happy Childhood 15"
  Stalmans Luc, Belgium   "Losing My Religion"
  Zih Kata, Hungary   "Bottom View"
  Calabria Francesco Paolo, Italy   "Accavallamento delle colline "
  Chan Lai Ling Helena, Hong Kong   "Father and Son"
CHAIRMAN Honorable mention
  Jacquemijn Reine, France   "Train car"
  Cufar Aleksander, Slovenia   "Image-XBW"
 
SECTION C NATURE - Awards
FIAP Gold medal
  Vasile Sarb, Romania   "The morning colors"
PSA Gold medal
  Leong Im Kai, Macau   "Catch"
GRADAC PGI Gold medal
  Hassan Ahmed Mohamed , Qatar   "Who are You"
VICTORY P.W. Gold medal
  Reibl Klaus, Germany   "The Boss"
FK MLADOST Gold medal
  Al Mushaifri Abdulla, Qatar   "Green Desert "
GRADAC PGI Silver medal
  Lam Tat Chuen, Hong Kong   "Life And Death Crisis"
VICTORY P.W. Silver medal
  Tsui Hung, Hong Kong   "Last stand of the wildebeests baby"
FK MLADOST Silver medal
  Anagnostidis Marc, France   "Libellula Ludoviciana"
GRADAC PGI Bronze medal
  Tsigkas Giorgos, Greece   "Brown bear"
VICTORY P.W. Bronze medal
  Christensen Thomas A, Denmark   "Ice bear-2"
FK MLADOST Bronze medal
  Sinha Barun, India   "Cape buffalow at water hole"
FIAP Honorable mention
  Discart Chris, Belgium   "airborne"
  Fischer Jie, USA   "Lion Hunting 5 "
PSA Honorable mention
  Pollard Andy, England   "Wren Doing Yoga"
  Alameer Amal, Saudi Arabia   "Gorella"
  Duong Ban, USA   "Convict Lake2"
GRADAC PGI Honorable mention
  Hems Ray, England   "Fish Fight"
  Frescura Giovanni, Italy   "under the snow 4"
  Koprulu Filiz, Turkey   "bebekkuku"
  Toru Murat, Turkey   "bahriler01"
  Hornbostel Hans Peter, Germany   "Australian Pelican"
  Clement Romain, Luxembourg   "Hungry"
VICTORY P.W. Honorable mention
  Cahyawati Ika, Indonesia   "Morning in Sumba"
  Chao Ling Jyi, Taiwan   "Copsychus malabaricus1"
  Meini Fausto, Italy   "Nella nebbia"
  Lewandowski Grzegorz Grzegorz, Poland   "Brocken spectre"
  So Yau Hing, Hong Kong   "Egrets feeds her babies"
  Ho Hung, USA   "SAND DUNES 6 DEATH VALLEY"
FK MLADOST Honorable mention
  Magdo Istvan, Romania   "Bird talk"
  Zelinskiy Alexander, Russian Federation   "Aurora Hunters"
  Sipilae Markus, Finland   "Glide"
  Su Mingzai, China   "Tigers play1"
  Jenkin Barbara, England   "Bromeliad Repose"
  Kwan Phillip, Canada   "Catch Fish at Brooks Fall"
JURY MEMBER Diploma
  Paolucci Miriano, Italy   "1-Il re della savana"
  Heymans Tiffany, Belgium   "The attack"
  Pohjonen Ilpo, Finland   "After the fight"
  D Alia Valentina, Italy   "Caligo eurilochus"
  Jenzer Urs, Switzerland   "Basstoelpel 15"
  Akhter Rowshan, USA   "Bleached Cliff"
CHAIRMAN Honorable mention
  Pang Solution, Hong Kong   "Toad Couple 02"
  Wu Chongfeng , China   "Tigers play 12"
 
SECTION D PHOTO TRAVEL - Awards
FIAP Gold medal
  Reibl Klaus, Germany   "Umbrela"
PSA Gold medal
  Pham Tuyen, USA   "Tufa at Sunrise"
GRADAC PGI Gold medal
  Jones Margaret, Wales   "Boat Wakes"
VICTORY P.W. Gold medal
  Karaklic Milos, Serbia   "Brigde on the Drina"
FK MLADOST Gold medal
  Gabriels Sara, Belgium   "Church of Notre Dame"
GRADAC PGI Silver medal
  Stan Valentina, Romania   "Full of Life"
VICTORY P.W. Silver medal
  Huotari Tapani, Finland   "Fishermen 2"
FK MLADOST Silver medal
  Lewandowski Grzegorz Grzegorz, Poland   "Evening Hallstatt"
GRADAC PGI Bronze medal
  Vasile Sarb, Romania   "In the morning in Dumesti"
VICTORY P.W. Bronze medal
  Heaton Beryl, England   "The Needles"
FK MLADOST Bronze medal
  Skaug Jorgen, Norway   "Heddal stavechurch Norway"
FIAP Honorable mention
  Franke Luis Alberto, Argentina   "El Malecon"
  Au Yeong Tony Chi Keung, Hong Kong   "Between The Icebergs"
PSA Honorable mention
  Wong Hsiang Hui Sylvester, Malaysia   "Kuala Lumpur 021"
  Ziccardi Domenico, Italy   "Favela Rocinha"
  Meini Fausto, Italy   "Tramonto al faro"
GRADAC PGI Honorable mention
  Irtem Tarhan, Turkey   "Hasankeyfte Kar Yagisi"
  Zelinskiy Alexander, Russian Federation   "Di-Liman"
  Zebuhr Goran, Sweden   "Winter in Stockholm"
  Chen Potse, Taiwan   "Double Dragon Bridge 7022"
  Sheridan John, Republic of Ireland   "Manarola"
  Shpringer Efraim, Israel   "fortress"
VICTORY P.W. Honorable mention
  Milovanovic Borislav, Serbia   "Risoul 08"
  Bugli Pietro, Italy   "It is evening in Val d'Orcia "
  Alameer Amal, Saudi Arabia   "The two towers"
  Jowitt Dave, Wales   "Venice Canal 1"
  Galindez Susana, Argentina   "Lluvia en Domodossola"
  Calabria Francesco Paolo, Italy   "L'incantesimo"
FK MLADOST Honorable mention
  Hems Ray, England   "Stokksnes Beach"
  Watson Graeme, Australia   "Misty Windmill"
  Baladakis George, Greece   "Meteora Monasteries 001"
  Zurmuehle Martin, Switzerland   "Louvre by Night"
  Halvas Nielsen Herdis, Germany   "Den Game by 1"
  Juhasz Artur, Hungary   "SOSTO"
JURY MEMBER Diploma
  Zheng Chenglin , China   "Different lives in the Train 4"
  Lybaert Daniel, Netherlands   "Isendica in het wit"
  Jenkin Malcolm, England   "Lou Ruvo Centre Las Vegas"
  Salerno Biagio, Italy   "Siena Classic"
  Kluger Manfred, Germany   "magic of the desert-1"
  Sikic Vesna, Serbia   "Caryatids"
CHAIRMAN Honorable mention
  Metljak Drago, Slovenia   "Under the Mountains"
  Ho Hung, USA   "OTTAWA 2 CANADA"





 
SECTION A OPEN COLOR - Acceptances
 
TOTAL ACCEPTED
Works Participants States Works Participants States
1056 264 53 269 162 46
ARGENTINA
  Franke Luis Alberto   "Cerros iluminados"
      "El Hornocal"
      "Rieles en la salina"
AUSTRALIA
  Houston Kym   "Grace"
  Moritz Vicki   "Acheron warm morning light"
  Oyston Rob   "Baths Sunrise 1"
  Slezak Elizabeth   "Vase And Bananas"
  Strudwick Michelle   "Remarkable Rocks vegetation recovery"
  Swinfield Andrew   "Eyes on the Prize"
  Thompson Paul   "The Virgin Queen"
  Venning Jeffrey   "Room With A View"
AUSTRIA
  Stuefler Wolfgang   "Bea"
      "covered"
BELGIUM
  De Bosscher Mathieu   "Morgenstond 3"
  Discart Chris   "almost"
      "light in the darkness"
  Gabriels Sara   "Blue eyes"
      "Tribal child"
  Heymans Tiffany   "Orange tip"
      "Spider friends"
  Legrand Jean Luc   "Caro a la mine"
      "Diagonale au P"
  Lemmens Jef   "Old bicycle"
      "Visitor Pannenhuis"
  Nicoll Francis   "Sophia a la villa 2"
  Philippe Christine   "Purple palm"
  Stalmans Luc   "Bella Rosita"
      "The New Age Pocahontas"
  Van Calsteren Louis   "Balcere"
      "Chemin de traverse"
      "Old steel railroad bridge"
CANADA
  King Francis   "Vicious Bite"
  Kwan Phillip   "Nonnie 23"
      "Polar Splash 7"
CHILE
  Minks Elisardo   "Sur "
CHINA
  Bai Jianguo   "Old House in the Old Town"
  Chen Dengyu   "become yellow8"
      "Snowscape at the Potala Palace"
      "The Potala Palace"
  Huang Deying   "Purse Seine on the Sea 2"
      "In Full Swing 5"
  Long Fengying   "Fine view in Spokane65"
      "Wheat field20"
  Quan Lianjun   "Pink Seashore"
  Ren Zhicai   "30 years of development in Pudong 1"
      "Offshore architecture 1"
  Yang Yiliang   "Life of Herdsmen 6"
  Yichi Wang   "green life"
CYPRUS
  Ierides Andreas   "Steel and fire"
DENMARK
  Nielsen Arvid   "Female Landscape 3"
      "Nudeart 06"
  Suszkiewicz Ole   "Winter"
      "Storm"
      "Two Cyclists"
      "Blue Hour"
ENGLAND
  Baines Anthony   "Embryo and Egg"
      "Water Nymph"
  Clare John   "Head over Heels"
  Hems Ray   "Cuban Bass Player"
      "Icelandic Aurora"
  Jenkin Barbara   "Cici in Grey"
  Jenkin Malcolm   "Celtic Lady"
      "Silver Mischkah"
  Keene Paul   "Belen 3590"
      "Kings Cross Tunnel 4657"
      "On Golden Pond "
  Mead Barry   "CLOWN AND BALLOONS"
      "IRON MAIDENS"
      "TUNE FOR DISAPPOINTMENT"
      "IT WAS YOU"
  Munday Jim   "Evening Light at East Head"
  Pettett Mike   "Alleys"
  Webster Jennifer Margaret   "Damsel in Trouble"
      "Waking up"
  Wheeler David   "Word of Advice"
      "Watching Over Him"
      "In My Grandma's House"
      "All Clear To Go"
  Wong Yin   "Pink lollipop 2"
  Young Alan   "M G Enthusiast"
      "Mardale"
FINLAND
  Huotari Tapani   "Alone on the beach"
  Sipilae Markus   "Fire lights the way"
      "Moonlight Mill"
  Tully Joe   "Last of the Sunlight"
FRANCE
  Beck Carpentier Pascale   "Vers l'infini"
  Dorioz Annie   "Turlututu"
  Lerzy Denis   "cabanes chien feroce"
      "cabanes estivants"
      "dans la lagune en rouge"
  Lesur Eric   "Quatrieme dimension 2"
  Schmitz David   "Cabanons en Somme"
      "Le reveur d amis"
GERMANY
  Bruder Ursula   "beauty in black 6"
      "Lofoten sunset 10"
  Halvas Nielsen Herdis   "Two Arabians"
  Kluger Manfred   "lets dance-1"
      "magic of the desert-10"
  Kunick Stefan   "Maja 2"
  Petersohn Dagmar   "3 Red Balls"
      "Hope"
      "Feeling Blue"
  Reibl Klaus   "Shadow"
  Schweden Wolfgang   "Full Moon 1"
      "Man with cap 1"
GREECE
  Baladakis George   "portrait 074"
  Tsigkas Giorgos   "breaking the waves"
HONG KONG
  Au Yeong Tony Chi Keung   "The Giant's tail"
  Chan Ching Ching   "Under the Same Sky"
  Chan Lai Ling Helena   "On Golden Pond"
      "Happy KIds"
      "Loads of Green"
  Chan Wing Ho   "KowloonstnFirework02"
  Chan Yuk Mei Cassandra   "Phoenix Ancient Town"
  Cheng Thomas   "Beauty and skull bone"
  Lam Tat Chuen   "Buddhist Scriptures"
      "Sunset Rest At River Bank"
  Leung Sally   "Sing Out Loud"
  Siu Kin Hung   "Dream"
  So Yau Hing   "foggy evening"
  Wong Edward   "Droplet Bee003"
  Yick Kam Yuk Anita   "Under the building"
  Yiu Lee Mei Ling   "Catching fish at midnight"
      "Going to Bazaar"
      "Our homeland"
HUNGARY
  Ivor Andrea   "Together"
  Kerekes Istvan   "Irinka and Lisa"
      "Life in the mud"
  Lokos Zoltan   "Bathe"
      "Remembrance 22"
  Sagi Agi   "Telling wood"
  Zih Kata   "From Where to Where"
INDIA
  Bysack Subrata   "Painter Father"
      "Splendor of Palouse"
  Das Sharmali   "BLUE CITY 1980"
  Mazumdar Durba   "THE PEARS"
INDONESIA
  Cahyawati Ika   "Just Look"
  Krisprimandoyo D Agung   "Changing The Guards"
ISRAEL
  Goldin Leonid   "Beirao liquor"
      "Night route"
      "Windows in the yard"
ITALY
  Agnolucci Alberto   "Windows"
      "LIGHT PAINTING 3"
  Baroni Pierfrancesco   "Cats friend"
      "Joseph"
  Bugli Pietro   "Polychromy in agriculture "
  Calabria Francesco Paolo   "La seduzione"
      "L'attimo fuggente"
      "Linee e piani"
      "Una tempesta di docezza della natura"
  Cardonati Luciano   "giovani birmani"
      "l'uomo ragno"
  Fabbri Giovanni   "Tuscan village-200-14"
  Frescura Giovanni   "food"
      "lake nakuru"
      "raimbow"
  Malafronte Giancarlo   "MATTEO"
      "RAFFAELE 3"
  Meini Fausto   "L'uomo e la palude"
      "Only the sound of footsteps"
  Salerno Biagio   "Il maestro d ascia"
  Tomassi Antonella   "Curious cow"
      "Light in the alley"
JAPAN
  Maung Chan Myei   "Beauty"
      "The National Art Center"
LUXEMBOURG
  Clement Romain   "Space Woman"
MACAU
  Leong Im Kai   "Market"
      "Waterway Transportation"
MALAYSIA
  Wee Kee Edwin Ong   "Crossing"
MALTA
  Catania Gottfried   "Cooking"
NETHERLANDS
  Lybaert Daniel   "Remie pauzeert"
      "Ponytrio"
  Van Son Max   "Not Unnoticed"
NORTHERN IRELAND
  Campbell Laurie   "Golden Goddess"
      "Contemplation"
NORWAY
  Holst Kjersti   "empty wheelchair"
      "path into the light"
  Skaug Jorgen   "Hadeland Winter Wonderland"
OMAN
  Aljabri Mahmood   "green"
      "waiting my sister"
POLAND
  Lewandowski Grzegorz Grzegorz   "Road to light"
      "Sea impressions"
  Przybyszowska Alicja   "llumination"
QATAR
  Al Mushaifri Abdulla   "With My Dreams "
      "Blinking Eye"
      "Shakur "
REPUBLIC OF IRELAND
  Bushe Catherine   "Red bridge in the rain"
  Mcguigan Breda   "A Fishy Story"
  Murphy Deirdre   "Rachel the dark room"
  Sheridan John   "Whisky Time"
      "Wolfhound Master"
      "Letter Writer"
ROMANIA
  Magdo Istvan   "Jigsaw"
      "The Tree of Life"
  Stan Valentina   "Red Frame"
      "Brightly Coloured"
      "Colorful Street"
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
  Zelinskiy Alexander   "Arctic Waters"
      "Dawn Study"
      "February Frost"
SAUDI ARABIA
  Alameer Amal   "Sunset colors"
  Alqahtani Amani   "Boy"
      "Friendship"
SCOTLAND
  Greer David   "Red Background"
      "Vexed"
      "Eyes of Happiness"
  Mcmurdo Marion   "Reflections on Yellow"
      "Memories"
  Railley Terry   "Outstretched"
SERBIA
  Dakovic Svajcer Kornelia   "Charger"
  Iglic Edo   "Fly to the dreams, far away"
  Karaklic Milos   "Camping"
      "Playful"
  Mirkovic Dragoslav   "pipi 03"
      "SLAKI-0088"
  Sikic Vesna   "In circles"
SLOVAKIA
  Szabo Ladislav   "The Old Shepherd"
      "Skirt Hunting"
SLOVENIA
  Cufar Aleksander   "PR-7777"
      "ART-E444"
      "Swan-W1000"
SWEDEN
  Friberg Mikaela   "Around the corner"
  Stake Jan Thomas   "Dressed in black 1182"
      "Red Shoes 6644"
  Wennblom Monica   "Iguana profile"
  Zebuhr Goran   "Anno 1503"
      "Daytime Nightmare"
SWITZERLAND
  Aemmer Elisabeth   "Goetheanum"
      "Laternchen"
  Aemmer Peter   "Architektur in rot"
  Jenzer Urs   "Africana 1"
  Zurmuehle Martin   "A Peaceful Place"
      "Kissed by the Wind"
      "Land of the Fullmoon"
      "No Stars But Stripes"
TAIWAN
  Chao Ling Jyi   "Giants and People"
      "Locomotive race1"
  Hsieh Liuhsueh   "Stupa jungle"
  Lee Shenghao   "Downstairs"
TURKEY
  Arabaci Fisun   "Introvert"
  Kaya Ramazan Unver   "ruktr-110"
      "ruktr-040"
      "mardin"
  Koprulu Filiz   "baltali"
  Muradi Hasan Hulki   "OLD MAN IN EVINTIDE HOME"
  Sahin Mustafa   "iz"
      "salincak"
USA
  Akhter Rowshan   "Ready to Fly "
  Duong Ban   "Horseshoe Bend"
      "Magnificent Outfit"
  Fischer Jie   "Bird Migration 0 "
  Ho Hung   "SUNRISE MESA ARCH 3"
      "CONVICT C"
      "SUNSET 2"
  Murphy Ken   "1942 Ford Truck"
      "Dearborn Bridge and Milky Way"
  Nguyen An   "Bishop"
  Pham Tuyen   "The Autumn"
  Roberts Lillian   "Hungry Cheetah Approaching"
  Salim Mohammad Ali   "Love Circle"
  Tran Minhdung   "Autumn Season"
      "Convict Lake Fall"
      "Corona Del Mar Left"
VIETNAM
  Liem Do Hieu   "CHUNG TAY"
WALES
  Jones Margaret   "Cloudy Pentre Ifan"
  Jowitt Dave   "Brockhampton"
      "Approaching Rains, Penycloddiau"
  Kraehenbuehl Rolf   "Church in the Sea"
      "Tranquility"
 
SECTION B OPEN MONOCHROME - Acceptances
 
TOTAL ACCEPTED
Works Participants States Works Participants States
991 248 52 252 148 43
ARGENTINA
  Franke Luis Alberto   "Aridez y textura"
      "Bajo el cielo matutino"
      "Espera del mas alla"
      "Refugio en la montania"
AUSTRALIA
  English Dianne   "Mono Moon Glow"
      "Stop Raining Please"
  Moritz Vicki   "Mallacoota coastline"
  Thompson Paul   "She Got Legs"
      "Joy"
  Watson Graeme   "So Many Years"
AUSTRIA
  Stuefler Wolfgang   "Bea_01"
      "Look_02"
BELGIUM
  Cochain Vincent   "Au Ciel 21 545"
  Cuppens Jos   "Twee jongelingen-1"
  Discart Chris   "my sister"
      "vroemhoven"
  Gabriels Sara   "Aarush"
      "Lalit"
      "Penniless"
      "Satish"
  Lemmens Jef   "Espana Tipica"
  Philippe Christine   "Lady fan"
      "Mirror reflexion"
  Simon Claude   "Very old Bushman mama"
  Stalmans Luc   "Inner Happiness is a State of Mind"
      "La Tentazione"
      "Losing My Religion"
      "The mysterious appearance"
CANADA
  Kwan Phillip   "Bear Charge"
  Mak Katie   "GIRAFFE COUPLE UNDER TREE"
  Ye Danlei   "Children in Ethiopia23"
CHINA
  Bai Jianguo   "Bend Down"
  Chen Dengyu   "lovely scenes3"
  Gu Jing   "Desire"
      "Watch"
  Long Fengying   "A fine view16"
  Su Mingzai   "Miss in the smoke_2"
      "Staring"
  Wu Chongfeng   "Lonely heart4"
      "Unbridled beauty 16"
  Zheng Pinguan   "Across 1"
CYPRUS
  Ierides Andreas   "Air of prison"
  Theodorou Doros   "The misty forest"
DENMARK
  Christensen Thomas A   "The shoemaker-4"
      "Waiting-2"
  Nielsen Arvid   "In Heat"
      "The Photographer 04"
  Suszkiewicz Ole   "Diffuse Background"
      "Balance"
      "Dog Walking"
      "Simone on Place"
  Wilgaard Morten   "Inal 08"
      "MW 01_BW"
      "AR 16_BW"
      "MM 02_BW"
ENGLAND
  Gledhill Christopher   "Lone Tree Africa"
  Heaton Beryl   "Eilean Donan Castle 2"
  Hems Ray   "Abandoned Schoolhouse"
  Jenkin Barbara   "Energetic Dance"
      "Lounging in gerberas"
  Jenkin Malcolm   "Lovers Dance 4"
      "Rope Display"
  Keene Paul   "Hafflinger Farm"
      "Hafflingers - fenced in "
  Mead Barry   "ENFORCER"
      "LAST GASP"
      "WIDOW"
  Munday Jim   "Cobbolds Point"
      "Whitby Abbey Infrared"
  Pettett Mike   "Ancient Forest in Fog"
  Webster Jennifer Margaret   "In Mothers care"
      "Mono Male Stag"
  Wheeler David   "Those Before Me"
      "Living in Dilapidation"
  Wong Yin   "Faceless mannequin 1"
      "Lost for words"
  Young Alan   "Magical Moment"
      "Oh No"
FINLAND
  Pohjonen Ilpo   "Cargo man"
      "Wind power"
  Tully Joe   "Castle, Hameenlinna, Finland"
FRANCE
  Beck Carpentier Pascale   "Les pieds dans l'eau"
  Jacquemijn Reine   "Train car"
  Lerzy Denis   "homme eventail"
  Lesur Eric   "Hungry"
  Schmitz David   "X croix"
GERMANY
  Bruder Ursula   "lifelines 4"
      "spider woman 2"
  Halvas Nielsen Herdis   "Kara boys"
  Hornbostel Hans Peter   "Rest a Bit"
  Kraning Richard   "inside the old house"
  Kunick Stefan   "Rosie 6"
  Reibl Klaus   "Tower"
  Schulz Ruediger   "Waterspouts"
  Schweden Wolfgang   "Girl in sunset 1"
      "Scary 1"
  Utzigfell Dagmar   "Hochland Rinder"
GREECE
  Baladakis George   "Litsa 9369"
  Tsigkas Giorgos   "black and white contrast"
  Vogiatzaki Maria   "reading time"
      "No way out"
      "Black beach 2"
HONG KONG
  Chan Ching Ching   "Life At LiangShan"
  Chan H W   "Zebra line M04"
  Chan Lai Ling Helena   "Father and Son"
      "Waiting to be cooked"
  Chan Suk Han   "Under the tree"
  Cheng Thomas   "Brainstorm"
  Lam Tat Chuen   "Morning Working"
  Leung Sally   "Carefree Moment"
  Siu Kin Hung   "PENSIVE BOY"
  Yiu Lee Mei Ling   "Return to dust thou art"
HUNGARY
  Juhasz Artur   "SPIRAL 2 BW"
  Kerekes Istvan   "Best friends"
      "The ill dog"
      "Gipsy chieftains"
  Sagi Agi   "Run back over"
  Zih Kata   "Bottom View"
INDIA
  Bysack Subrata   "Tree Among Lines"
  Das Sharmali   "LIFE IN RIVER CURVE 4"
  Datta Santanu   "LADY IN BLACK 01"
  Mazumdar Durba   "THE STRANGER"
  Mukherjee Biswajit   "SOBOR VILLAGE ELDER"
INDONESIA
  Krisprimandoyo D Agung   "Behind the Stage"
ISRAEL
  Goldin Leonid   "At the dentist"
      "Flight delay"
      "Hand in Hand"
ITALY
  Agnolucci Alberto   "The eyes smile"
  Baroni Pierfrancesco   "Cigar seller"
      "Run way"
  Calabria Francesco Paolo   "Accavallamento delle colline "
      "Graffio di luce"
      "Le casette tra le nuvole"
  Cardonati Luciano   "gente di bukara"
      "l'uomo uzbeko"
      "piccolo birmano"
  Ceccherini Eros   "DONNA TIBETO C01"
      "UOMO CON SIGARO 01"
      "MARINA CON PALME"
  Malafronte Giancarlo   "AUGUSTO"
      "EMANUELE_0320"
      "RUTH_1220"
      "RUTH_2021"
  Meini Fausto   "La sera tra i vicoli"
      "Momenti di silenzio"
  Salerno Biagio   "Carezze per due sognatori"
      "Spirals"
  Sancandi Ivana   "Bheyond the gaza"
      "Old sage"
      "Vietnamese girl"
  Ziccardi Domenico   "Giant Causeway"
LATVIA
  Freimane Eizenija   "Trio"
LUXEMBOURG
  Clement Romain   "Rays of the Sun"
MACAU
  Leong Im Kai   "Happy Childhood 15"
MALAYSIA
  Wee Kee Edwin Ong   "We are the world"
MALTA
  Catania Gottfried   "Canary Wharf Escalators"
NETHERLANDS
  Lybaert Daniel   "Twee ponyhoofden in ZwW"
      "Eenzame wandelaar"
NORWAY
  Holst Kjersti   "a unique connection"
      "ache of loneliness"
      "man and the birds"
  Price Anita   "Boxing match"
OMAN
  Aljabri Mahmood   "man from Tag Mahal"
      "thinking"
POLAND
  Lewandowski Grzegorz Grzegorz   "Alice"
      "Glimmer"
      "Maze"
QATAR
  Al Mushaifri Abdulla   "Shadow Cross Bw"
      "Long Way"
      "Silma "
  Hassan Ahmed Mohamed   "Hard Eyes BW"
      "Old Smile"
REPUBLIC OF IRELAND
  Bushe Catherine   "Court tomb entrance"
  Byrne Seamus   "Cacooned "
      "Nude with chair "
      "Golden hair 2"
      "Nude with chair 2"
  Mcguigan Breda   "Jerusalem Discussion"
  Murphy Deirdre   "The Hoodie"
      "John Boy"
      "Jacob"
      "He lived in a cottage"
  Quinn Feargal   "Fairy Tree"
  Sheridan John   "Pack Leader"
      "Ellie and Doll"
      "Letter Time"
ROMANIA
  Magdo Istvan   "Fan"
      "Going home"
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
  Zelinskiy Alexander   "House of the Rising Sun"
SAUDI ARABIA
  Alameer Amal   "Nice one tree"
  Alqahtani Amani   "Hummer women"
      "Man of Pushkar"
      "Old women"
SCOTLAND
  Greer David   "Chasee"
      "Eyes of Despair"
  Railley Terry   "Stare"
SERBIA
  Iglic Edo   "After the race"
  Karaklic Milos   "Fence shadow"
      "Locomotive"
  Milovanovic Borislav   "Greeting"
      "Julia"
  Mirkovic Dragoslav   "ANA 041"
      "ANA 02"
      "TAMARA 0206 "
      "TINA 082"
  Sikic Vesna   "Morning fog"
  Vukicevic Djordje   "Detail"
SLOVAKIA
  Szabo Ladislav   "The Old Age of Poverty"
      "Addiction"
SLOVENIA
  Cufar Aleksander   "Swan-O44"
      "Snow-110BW"
      "Image-XBW"
  Metljak Drago   "My neighborhood 1"
SPAIN
  Molero Gutierrez Florentino   "Natasha"
      "Titawin"
SWEDEN
  Stake Jan Thomas   "Globes 2020"
  Wennblom Monica   "Soft rock contour"
      "Wooden pier"
  Zebuhr Goran   "Frosen step"
      "I am shadowed"
      "Meeting at the hill"
SWITZERLAND
  Aemmer Elisabeth   "Jazzsingers"
  Aemmer Peter   "Church in Mogno 2"
      "Das Vitra Designe Museum"
  Zurmuehle Martin   "A Perfect Reflection in the Water B&W"
      "Body and Stripes III B&W"
      "Fuchur"
      "Rockland"
TAIWAN
  Chao Ling Jyi   "Miner"
TURKEY
  Arabaci Fisun   "Golyazi Fishmongers"
  Arcan Burhan Bahadir   "bahar"
      "prayer"
      "yasin duasi"
  Arman Vacit   "kavaklar"
  Er Fikriye   "ghost town"
  Ersevinc Omer   "sevgi"
  Kaya Ramazan Unver   "ruktr-069"
  Koprulu Filiz   "duru"
  Sahin Mustafa   "ocak basi"
      "tras"
      "emmi"
      "hatira"
  Tasci Furkan   "lovely_family"
USA
  Ho Hung   "STREET 4"
      "SPIRAL 8"
  Murphy Ken   "Ennis Ranch Homestead"
  Nguyen An   "Beach Sunset"
  Roberts Lillian   "Bridleveil Storm Pano 02"
  Salim Mohammad Ali   "Face from Dhaka"
      "Village Girl With Vivid Scarf"
  Tran Minhdung   "Death Valley BW"
      "Palouse Fall BW"
 
SECTION C NATURE - Acceptances
 
TOTAL ACCEPTED
Works Participants States Works Participants States
812 203 48 206 121 39
ARGENTINA
  Franke Luis Alberto   "La cascada"
      "Mono y su reflejo"
      "Tres jirafas"
AUSTRALIA
  Buchan Wade   "Kingfisher with Cicada"
  Kirby Annette   "Dinner"
  Labuschagne Martie   "Mating courtship 3529"
  Labuschagne Stephan   "Fishy lunch 9680"
  Oyston Rob   "Nest Building Together 1"
  Swinfield Andrew   "Delicate Damselfly"
  Watson Graeme   "Ocean Surge"
      "Young Corella Landing"
AUSTRIA
  Stuefler Wolfgang   "Bird"
BELGIUM
  Coune Claude   "Cameleon 3"
  De Bosscher Mathieu   "Veldparelmoervlinder 9574"
  De Decker Ivo   "Hungry chick"
      "kneeling Elk"
  Discart Chris   "airborne"
      "brons"
      "owl with prey"
  Gabriels Sara   "In double"
      "I am stuck on you"
  Heymans Tiffany   "The attack"
  Lemmens Jef   "Sharing"
  Nicoll Francis   "Col des Supeyres 3"
  Simon Claude   "No problem with skin color"
  Van Calsteren Louis   "Lionnes"
      "Traces"
      "Vigilance"
CANADA
  King Francis   "Food For Her Youngster"
      "Got Fish Go Perch"
  Kwan Phillip   "Catch Fish at Brooks Fall"
  Mak Katie   "BLUE FOOTED BOOBY COURTSHIP"
      "COYOTE WITH VOLE 16"
CHILE
  Minks Elisardo   "EL DESCANSO"
CHINA
  Su Mingzai   "Tigers play1"
  Wu Chongfeng   "Tigers play 3"
      "Tigers play 12"
  Yang Yiliang   "Pair Off"
  Yichi Wang   "insupportable kiss"
CYPRUS
  Ierides Andreas   "Infinity"
DENMARK
  Christensen Thomas A   "Ice bear-2"
ENGLAND
  Dalton Nigel   "Red Squirrel and Nut"
      "The Itch"
      "Mother and Baby Orangutan"
  Gledhill Christopher   "Feeding Time"
      "Smooth Landing"
  Hems Ray   "Fish Fight"
      "Sea Eagle Conflict"
  Jenkin Barbara   "Bromeliad Repose"
  Jenkin Malcolm   "Above the Fern"
      "Anthurium With Frog 2"
      "Tree Frog Inside a Lily"
  Munday Jim   "Linnet with Fly"
  Pettett Mike   "Holly Blue Butterfly on Bramble"
  Pollard Andy   "Wren Doing Yoga"
      "Hunting Sea Lion"
  Webster Jennifer Margaret   "Mating cinnamon moths 5"
      "Puffed up short eared Owl"
  Wong Yin   "Lion face tamarin monkey"
      "Ragged tail lion fish 2"
FINLAND
  Pohjonen Ilpo   "After the fight"
  Sipilae Markus   "Glide"
FRANCE
  Anagnostidis Marc   "Libellula Ludoviciana"
      "Capture Agrodiaetus"
      "Coenagrion Ornatum"
      "Accouplement Bicolore 2"
  Beck Carpentier Pascale   "Bec a bec"
      "Dans mon anemone"
  Dorioz Annie   "Belle prise"
GERMANY
  Bruder Ursula   "Ahornboden 1"
      "Lofoten morning colours 2"
      "Lofoten winter colours 10"
  Hornbostel Hans Peter   "Australian Pelican"
  Reibl Klaus   "Joy"
      "The Boss"
      "Peli"
  Schulz Ruediger   "Catch"
      "Feed the young"
      "Too cold to fly"
GREECE
  Tsigkas Giorgos   "Brown bear"
  Vogiatzaki Maria   "Sea little creature"
      "Skilled swimmer"
HONG KONG
  Chan Ching Ching   "Chatting"
  Chan H W   "Snow wild ape 68"
  Chan Lai Ling Helena   "Happy family 001"
      "Happy family 002"
  Chan Suk Han   "Bear 106"
  Cheng Thomas   "Egret In Love"
      "Mandrill King"
      "Mandrill mother and son gazing"
  Lam Tat Chuen   "Scavenge"
      "Life And Death Crisis"
  Pang Solution   "Toad Couple 02"
      "Toad Couple"
  So Yau Hing   "Egrets feeds her babies"
  Tsui Hung   "Last stand of the wildebeests baby"
      " Learning "
      "Morning light "
      "Two cheetahs under sunset"
  Wong Yiu Wah   "Kiss 343"
  Yick Kam Yuk Anita   "Fly game 065"
      "Family egret 302"
  Yiu Lee Mei Ling   "Please share"
INDIA
  Bysack Subrata   "Ferocious Fight"
  Das Sharmali   "EGRATE FIGHT"
      "THREE BEE EATER 51"
  Lakshmi Ratan Hari   "Bloody feast"
      "Master weaver"
  Sinha Barun   "Cape buffalow at water hole"
      "Elephant in Marsh"
INDONESIA
  Cahyawati Ika   "Morning in Sumba"
      "Stars and Lightning "
ITALY
  Ceccherini Eros   "ISLANDA SCOGLIO 3"
      "ISLANDA GHIACCIO 8"
  D Alia Valentina   "Caligo eurilochus"
  Frescura Giovanni   "fighting white tailed eagles"
      "under the snow 4"
      "white tailed eagle 15"
  Galbiati Enrico   "Squabble"
  Meini Fausto   "Nella nebbia"
  Paolucci Miriano   "1-Il re della savana"
  Tomassi Antonella   "Sud Africa 1"
LUXEMBOURG
  Clement Romain   "Angry Bird 2"
      "Butterfly 36"
      "Hungry"
MACAU
  Leong Im Kai   "Catch"
      "Wildebeest Migration"
      "Elephant 30"
MALAYSIA
  Wee Kee Edwin Ong   "Naga Kiss"
      "No Man's Land"
  Wong Hsiang Hui Sylvester   "Dancing Pair"
      "The Branch"
      "Walakiri Milkway"
MALTA
  Catania Gottfried   "Cheeky Monkey"
NETHERLANDS
  Lybaert Daniel   "Triovlucht"
      "Met open vleugels"
  Van Son Max   "Between the Culms 07 bw"
      "Curved Wings"
      "Late Afternoon Fight 02"
NORWAY
  Holst Kjersti   "cormorant catching fish"
  Price Anita   "Hare fight in the blue hour"
      "Hare's in snowstorm"
      "Hawk and jay fight"
  Skaug Jorgen   "A hungry Golden Eagle"
      "A meal for the Golden Eagle"
      "Golden Eagles chasing"
POLAND
  Lewandowski Grzegorz Grzegorz   "Brocken spectre"
      "Morning"
  Przybyszowska Alicja   "Golden tree"
QATAR
  Al Mushaifri Abdulla   "Green Desert "
      "Milky Way Flower "
      "After The Rain "
  Hassan Ahmed Mohamed   "Contrast"
      "Who are You"
REPUBLIC OF IRELAND
  Quinn Feargal   "Woodland Fox"
      "Gotcha"
      "Kingfisher Family"
  Sheridan John   "Fly Away"
      "Feed Me Now"
ROMANIA
  Magdo Istvan   "Angel Wings"
      "Bird talk"
      "Chip and Dale"
  Vasile Sarb   "The morning colors"
      "Lines and shadows"
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
  Zelinskiy Alexander   "Aurora Hunters"
      "Iceberg Dance"
SAUDI ARABIA
  Alameer Amal   "Break"
      "couple"
      "Gorella"
SCOTLAND
  Railley Terry   "Dodgy Landing"
      "Little Owl on Log"
SERBIA
  Iglic Edo   "Tell me why you are making a monkey out of me"
  Milovanovic Borislav   "Little One"
  Mirkovic Dragoslav   "BARA"
      "WHITE HORSE 3"
SLOVENIA
  Metljak Drago   "Mountain Views 5"
SOUTH AFRICA
  Venter Francois   "Kisses"
      "Mom and baby"
SRI LANKA
  Fernando Avanka   "Smile on a rainy day"
SWITZERLAND
  Aemmer Elisabeth   "Winter in the Valais"
  Jenzer Urs   "Basstoelpel 15"
  Zurmuehle Martin   "Moon meets Matterhorn II B&W"
TAIWAN
  Chao Ling Jyi   "Copsychus malabaricus1"
      "Monkeys4"
  Chen Potse   "Bird Argument 2542"
  Lee Shenghao   "Feeding 3"
TURKEY
  Aybak Ayse Perzat   "FAIRY CHIMNEYS"
  Ersevinc Omer   "igne_oyali"
  Koprulu Filiz   "bebekkuku"
      "minikkuku"
  Muradi Hasan Hulki   "THE SNAIL"
  Sahin Mustafa   "nazar"
      "sah 10"
  Toru Murat   "bahriler01"
      "capkin01"
USA
  Akhter Rowshan   "Bleached Cliff"
  Duong Ban   "Convict Lake2"
  Fischer Jie   "Lion Hunting 5 "
      "Dad and CUb 1 "
  Ho Hung   "SUNSET HORSESHOE BEND 9"
      "SAND DUNES 6 DEATH VALLEY"
      "SUNRISE MESA ARCH 6"
  Murphy Ken   "Chestnut-Breasted Coronet 24"
  Nguyen An   "Bird"
  Pham Tuyen   "Sliding"
  Salim Mohammad Ali   "Snow Geese Migration"
 
SECTION D PHOTO TRAVEL - Acceptances
 
TOTAL ACCEPTED
Works Participants States Works Participants States
822 206 48 209 123 38
ARGENTINA
  Franke Luis Alberto   "Arreo en Estancia Condor"
      "El Malecon"
      "Tormenta en Marte"
  Galindez Susana   "Lluvia en Domodossola"
AUSTRALIA
  Swinfield Andrew   "Workday ends Nightlife begins"
  Watson Graeme   "Misty Windmill"
BELGIUM
  Coune Claude   "Dunes mongoles 2"
  De Decker Ivo   "walking in vulcanic ladscape"
      "walking to bridge"
  Discart Chris   "six mills"
  Gabriels Sara   "Church of Notre Dame"
      "Lift Boat"
      "Poortersloge"
  Lemmens Jef   "Toledo"
  Patry Wim   "louvre"
      "montmartre"
  Van Calsteren Louis   "Chalet"
      "Chassepierre"
CANADA
  Kwan Phillip   "Horseshoe Bend Sunset"
CHINA
  Huang Deying   "The Bird's Eye View of the World"
  Ren Zhicai   "Lujiazui today 4"
      "Sanya Sea Building Complex 26"
  Zheng Chenglin   "Different lives in the Train 4"
CYPRUS
  Theodorou Doros   "Krakow between snow and rain"
ENGLAND
  Baines Anthony   "Roosevelt Island Tram"
  Clare John   "Venetian Dawn"
      "Cuban Dream"
  Dalton Nigel   "Climbing Sydney Harbour Bridge"
      "Number 28"
      "Just Passing"
  Gledhill Christopher   "On the Street in Trinidad"
  Heaton Beryl   "Kjeungskjaeret Lighthouse"
      "Langdales from Blea Tarn"
      "The Needles"
  Hems Ray   "Antarctic Iceberg"
      "Stokksnes Beach"
  Jenkin Barbara   "Deserted Boat"
  Jenkin Malcolm   "Lou Ruvo Centre Las Vegas"
      "Stairs to Climb"
  Whitty Chris   "The Anchor Southwark"
  Wong Yin   "Labrador waiting"
FINLAND
  Huotari Tapani   "Fishermen 2"
  Pohjonen Ilpo   "A shopping day"
      "Heathrow to HK"
FRANCE
  Beck Carpentier Pascale   "Capitol Reef"
  Dorioz Annie   "Paris"
  Jacquemijn Reine   "Antwerp Porte House"
  Schmitz David   "Mont Saint Michel"
GERMANY
  Bruder Ursula   "Dolomites 22"
      "Lofoten winter colours 9"
      "snow storm 1"
  Halvas Nielsen Herdis   "Den Game by 1"
  Kluger Manfred   "magic of the desert-1"
  Reibl Klaus   "Umbrela"
      "Canale Grande"
      "Venice"
  Schulz Ruediger   "Oranje River"
      "The Return of the old 52"
  Schweden Wolfgang   "Lighthouse 3"
GREECE
  Baladakis George   "Meteora Monasteries 001"
  Tsigkas Giorgos   "panoramic view from meteora"
      "Corinth canal"
HONG KONG
  Au Yeong Tony Chi Keung   "Between The Icebergs"
      "La Paz square"
  Chan Ching Ching   "Land Of Prayers"
      "Ice Cave Adventure"
      "Sunrise Paradise"
      "The Only One"
  Chan Lai Ling Helena   "Sunrise 001"
  Chan Suk Han   "Blue tears"
  Chan Yuk Mei Cassandra   "Train Festival"
  Cheng Thomas   "Sunset Lofoten"
  Lam Tat Chuen   "Victoria Harbour Fire Works"
  Pang Solution   "Autumn Scenery"
      "Brilliant Way to Heaven"
      "Night View of Commercial Centre"
  Sham Lai Sing   "yellow field"
  Siu Kin Hung   "Dead Vlei 01"
      "Pokhara Sea of Clouds 01"
  Tsui Hung   "Mont-Saint-Michel 102"
      "Morning mist"
      "Sydney at dusk"
      "The Louvre Museum 101 "
  Wong Yiu Wah   "The louvre museum 231 2"
  Yick Kam Yuk Anita   "Lighting 110"
      "Yellow Knife 023"
      "Yellow knife 016"
  Yiu Lee Mei Ling   "Night of Hong Kong 001"
HUNGARY
  Juhasz Artur   "CATHEDRAL"
      "SOSTO"
INDIA
  Das Sharmali   "STEP WELL 4449"
INDONESIA
  Cahyawati Ika   "Fall in Bryce Canyon"
      "Three Brothers Yosemite"
ISRAEL
  Shpringer Efraim   "A rock hewn church"
      "fortress"
      "On the cliffs of the sea"
ITALY
  Agnolucci Alberto   "Louvre 1"
  Bugli Pietro   "Castelluccio di Norcia 1"
      "It is evening in Val d'Orcia "
  Calabria Francesco Paolo   "L'incantesimo"
      "L'incanto"
      "Terre della Daunia"
  Ceccherini Eros   "TRENINO ROSSO 01"
  D Alia Valentina   "Geometric city"
  Di Panfilo Vincenzo   "Ghost valley"
  Fabbri Giovanni   "Bled-097-20"
      "Burano-186-20"
  Meini Fausto   "Storm"
      "In attesa del raccolto"
      "Tramonto al faro"
  Salerno Biagio   "Siena Classic"
      "Vitaleta"
  Sancandi Ivana   "Northern islands"
      "Red car"
      "Sea light"
      "The bridge"
  Tomassi Antonella   "Sacred Immersion"
  Ziccardi Domenico   "Favela Rocinha"
      "The Embrace"
JAPAN
  Maung Chan Myei   "Fukushima Tadami River Bridge In Japan"
      "Beauty Japan"
LUXEMBOURG
  Clement Romain   "Luxembourg Grund"
      "Vianden"
MACAU
  Leong Im Kai   "Catch the Train"
MALAYSIA
  Wee Kee Edwin Ong   "PATHS"
  Wong Hsiang Hui Sylvester   "Hoi An 017"
      "Kuala Lumpur 021"
      "Singapore"
NETHERLANDS
  Lybaert Daniel   "Isendica in het wit"
      "Isendica in ochtendzon"
NORWAY
  Holst Kjersti   "fetsund lenser"
  Skaug Jorgen   "Christmas in Lillehammer by night"
      "City of Arts and Science i Valencia"
      "Heddal stavechurch Norway"
POLAND
  Kuczynski Sebastian   "Baltic beach in Poland"
  Lewandowski Grzegorz Grzegorz   "Evening Hallstatt"
      "Misurina"
      "Red houses in the bay"
QATAR
  Al Mushaifri Abdulla   "Hayder Museum "
      "Qatar National Museum "
REPUBLIC OF IRELAND
  Gargan Oliver   "Mikkeli Finland "
  Sheridan John   "Manarola"
      "Crohy"
      "Dranarnir"
      "Gateway to Heaven"
ROMANIA
  Magdo Istvan   "The Foothills"
  Stan Valentina   "Full of Life"
      "In Spare Time 2"
      "Tour on Glacier Lagoon"
  Vasile Sarb   "In the morning in Dumesti"
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
  Zelinskiy Alexander   "Di-Liman"
SAUDI ARABIA
  Alameer Amal   "From 3rd at library"
      "The two towers"
SCOTLAND
  Railley Terry   "Boat Workers"
SERBIA
  Dakovic Svajcer Kornelia   "Visiting the volcano"
  Iglic Edo   "Waiting for a train"
  Karaklic Milos   "Brigde on the Drina"
  Milovanovic Borislav   "Risoul 08"
  Sikic Vesna   "Caryatids"
SLOVENIA
  Cufar Aleksander   "Winter-D288"
      "Jamnik-w50"
  Metljak Drago   "Clouds over Mt Sella 4"
      "Under the Mountains"
      "Clouds over Mt Sella 3"
SWEDEN
  Friberg Mikaela   "Upon the hills"
  Zebuhr Goran   "New York Taxi"
      "Winter in Stockholm"
SWITZERLAND
  Aemmer Elisabeth   "Durchgang"
  Aemmer Peter   "Paris Le Valmy"
  Jenzer Urs   "Venedig Regatta 7"
  Zurmuehle Martin   "Louvre by Night"
TAIWAN
  Chao Ling Jyi   "Cuckoo galaxy"
      "Sunmoon lake"
  Chen Potse   "Colorful Homestay 2249"
      "Double Dragon Bridge 7022"
      "Factory and Car Track 0031"
  Hsieh Liuhsueh   "Go to sea"
TURKEY
  Arabaci Fisun   "Venice Classic"
      "Collessium4"
      "Streets Of Havana2"
  Arman Vacit   "Bird_paradise"
  Aybak Ayse Perzat   "ANI RUINS"
  Donmez Mustafa   "degirmen"
  Er Fikriye   "ferry"
      "Gori castle"
      "Uchisar"
  Irtem Tarhan   "Balikci ve Tren"
      "Hasankeyf ve Ilisu Baraj Goleti"
      "Hasankeyfte Kar Yagisi"
  Sahin Mustafa   "balonlu asikler"
USA
  Akhter Rowshan   "Dumbo"
      "Snowy Day on Cab Ride"
  Duong Ban   "Zion Rushing Water"
  Fischer Jie   "Grand Mosque"
  Ho Hung   "sUNSET HORSESHOE BEND 20"
      "OTTAWA 2 CANADA"
  Nguyen An   "Afternoon Cloud"
      "City"
      "Farm"
  Pham Tuyen   "Lake"
      "Tufa at Sunrise"
      "Travel"
  Roberts Lillian   "Big Rocks 01"
  Salim Mohammad Ali   "Neiman Marcus"
      "Risky Journey"
  Tran Minhdung   "Palouse Field 10"
WALES
  Jones Margaret   "Boat Wakes"
  Jowitt Dave   "Montmartre at Night"
      "Venice Canal 1"
Please wait...