Members Area


Email:

Password:
7TH INTERNATIONAL CIRCULAR OF PHOTOGRAPHY

GRADAC CIRCUIT 2021
Salon PERASTO results

 
 
You have to be logged in to see your report card.

Results download:

Photo galleries of awarded and accepted photos are available here.
 
FIAP Blue Badge: Krstic Slobodan - Bosnia and Herzegovina
 
SECTION A OPEN COLOR - Awards
FIAP Gold medal
  Zebuhr Goran, Sweden   "Anno 1503"
PSA Gold medal
  Simon Claude, Belgium   "Young Widow"
GRADAC PGI Gold medal
  Wong Barry, Hong Kong   "Red and White 1"
VICTORY P.W. Gold medal
  Alloughani Faisal, Kuwait   "penetration"
PC PERASTO Gold medal
  De Gargi, India   "RED HOT"
GRADAC PGI Silver medal
  Yu Jurong, China   "Lake kasumigaura 2"
VICTORY P.W. Silver medal
  Suszkiewicz Ole, Denmark   "2 Runners"
PC PERASTO Silver medal
  Su Mingzai , China   "Tide of happiness_1"
GRADAC PGI Bronze medal
  Alqahtani Amani, Saudi Arabia   "Departure and arrival"
VICTORY P.W. Bronze medal
  Stuefler Wolfgang, Austria   "Look_01"
PC PERASTO Bronze medal
  Alveen Leif, Denmark   "Jet between buildings"
FIAP Honorable mention
  Jerszi Gabriella, Hungary   "Seats"
  Yiu Lee Mei Ling, Hong Kong   "Catching fish at midnight 001"
PSA Honorable mention
  O Shaughnessy Gabriel, Republic of Ireland   "Shocks"
  Kluger Manfred, Germany   "lets dance-1"
  Bray David, England   "Centenary Flypast Mood"
GRADAC PGI Honorable mention
  Vukicevic Djordje, Serbia   "Sword 003"
  Kanburoglu Ozer, Turkey   "horseman and his dog"
  Jakobsson Jens, Denmark   "Architecture1"
  Hassan Ahmed Mohamed , Qatar   "Blue Fingers"
  Sancandi Ivana, Italy   "The bridge"
  Dorioz Annie, France   "Polar"
VICTORY P.W. Honorable mention
  Liang Huijun , China   "Beautiful Greenland"
  Wong Yiu Wah, Hong Kong   "Firework 249"
  Aljabri Mahmood, Oman   "anger girl"
  D Alia Valentina, Italy   "Overblaak 70"
  Fry Martin, England   "South Westerly"
  Nguyen Ngoc Binh, Vietnam   "Duc gang"
PC PERASTO Praise
  Sen Mrinal, India   "The Cowherd 3"
  Alameer Amal, Saudi Arabia   "Arabian beauty"
  Martini Gianni, Italy   "Tuscany landscape 09"
  Vizzoni Marzio, Italy   "BILAANCIA"
  Lin Cherry Liya, Australia   "Machu Picchu"
  Karaklic Milos, Serbia   "Evening on the lake"
JURY MEMBER Diploma
  Jenkin Malcolm, England   "Faith Looking Out"
  Xu Yiping, Australia   "conquer29"
  Synnevaag Roald, Norway   "Liten seilbaat paa et stort hav"
  Whitby John, England   "Neck and Neck"
  Tunca Ucar Saniye, Turkey   "dikis evi"
  Jocic Aleksandar, Serbia   "Labyrinth"
CHAIRMAN Honorable mention
  Fischer Jie, USA   "Gliding "
  Firstov Aleksandr, Azerbaijan   "Scaffold"
 
SECTION B OPEN MONOCHROME - Awards
FIAP Gold medal
  Bray David, England   "The Lancaster Boys"
PSA Gold medal
  Baroni Pierfrancesco, Italy   "At night in the park"
GRADAC PGI Gold medal
  Alqahtani Amani, Saudi Arabia   "Man of Pushkar"
VICTORY P.W. Gold medal
  Chan Ching Ching, Hong Kong   "Indulge"
PC PERASTO Gold medal
  Cai Chaoyang , China   "Flying canvas"
GRADAC PGI Silver medal
  Krstic Slobodan, Bosnia and Herzegovina   "SSADNESS1"
VICTORY P.W. Silver medal
  Prole Dragan, Bosnia and Herzegovina   "Cumurana 5"
PC PERASTO Silver medal
  Chan H W, Hong Kong   "Lines Images M39"
GRADAC PGI Bronze medal
  Jerszi Gabriella, Hungary   "In front of the mirror"
VICTORY P.W. Bronze medal
  Cheng Thomas, Hong Kong   "Old cowboy"
PC PERASTO Bronze medal
  Karner Manfred, Austria   "Graceful Dancer"
FIAP Honorable mention
  Long Fengying, China   "Wheat field6"
  Suszkiewicz Ole, Denmark   "Evening Flight"
PSA Honorable mention
  Van Son Max, Netherlands   "Sculptural Staircase"
  Schwinges Klaus, Germany   "Kunstradfahren 8"
  Jocic Aleksandar, Serbia   "Arrow"
GRADAC PGI Honorable mention
  Byrne Seamus , Republic of Ireland   "Escape "
  Su Mingzai , China   "Staring"
  Nicoll Francis, Belgium   "ZZ Top 10"
  Kazepidis Vasilis, Greece   "Maria No 17"
  Stevens Mark, Australia   "Opera Sails"
  Leong Im Kai, Macau   "Breakout 2"
VICTORY P.W. Honorable mention
  Woods Trevor, England   "Face of Britain 7201"
  Adcock Terri, England   "Dance Away"
  Yu Jurong, China   "Life in Daliangshan 3"
  Gabor Ovidiu, Romania   "Meditation"
  Barakonyi Karoly, Hungary   "Snow Canons"
  Alwarsh Shaker, Saudi Arabia   "I Sacrifice my soul to Hussein"
PC PERASTO Praise
  Mooney Gail, Australia   "City Junction"
  Jenkin Barbara, England   "Thoughtful Sirenna"
  Tiong Chiong Soon, Malaysia   "Borneo Museum 4"
  Salim Mohammad Ali, USA   "Shining Through Tops "
  Cheang Sherman, Macau   "Beautiful Fatal Smash"
  Bui Duy Tu, Vietnam   "Bien som Thinh Long "
JURY MEMBER Diploma
  Sen Mrinal, India   "The Cowherd 2"
  Kwan Wing Ho, Hong Kong   "long knitting"
  Karaklic Milos, Serbia   "Morning hope"
  Lin Cherry Liya, Australia   "Surfing 3"
  Siu Kin Hung, Hong Kong   "Grandpa Story Telling"
  Swinfield Andrew, Australia   "Ette"
CHAIRMAN Honorable mention
  Liang Huijun , China   "Herds"
  Fry Martin, England   "Full Steam"
 
SECTION C NATURE - Awards
FIAP Gold medal
  Kirkhope Linda, England   "Symbiosis"
PSA Gold medal
  Sen Mrinal, India   "Mating on the edge"
GRADAC PGI Gold medal
  Kranitz Roland , Hungary   "I got you"
VICTORY P.W. Gold medal
  Fischer Jie, USA   "lion hunting 9"
PC PERASTO Gold medal
  Ashton Charles, England   "Kingfisher With Minnow"
GRADAC PGI Silver medal
  Anagnostidis Marc, France   "Male Calopteryx Virgo"
VICTORY P.W. Silver medal
  Al Busaidi Samir, Oman   "Way To trees"
PC PERASTO Silver medal
  Yang Chung Shih, Taiwan   "Spider family"
GRADAC PGI Bronze medal
  Chen Ming Hsiu, Taiwan   "brood"
VICTORY P.W. Bronze medal
  Coskun Fedai, Turkey   "Little Owl"
PC PERASTO Bronze medal
  Du Plessis Annemarie, South Africa   "LANDING FOR THE FIGHT"
FIAP Honorable mention
  Oosthuizen Alta, South Africa   "Ready for the catch"
  Chan Ching Ching, Hong Kong   "Competing For Food 02"
PSA Honorable mention
  Kalfayan Yealand, England   "Marbled White on Bracken"
  Setiadi Ajar, Indonesia   "Fighting"
  Awadh Mohammad, Kuwait   "The star"
GRADAC PGI Honorable mention
  Urbaitel Jose Luis, Argentina   "Laguna de los Tres panoramica"
  Lahikainen Kimmo, Finland   "Taking Mind Off"
  Wong Yiu Wah, Hong Kong   "Sterna 909"
  Hanssen Vegard, Norway   "Fighting for the fish"
  Price Anita, Norway   "Hare fight"
  Chung Jeanne, Hong Kong   "Birds Feeding"
VICTORY P.W. Honorable mention
  Maes Ingrid, Belgium   "Here i come"
  Alameer Amal, Saudi Arabia   "Gorella"
  Skerlecz Nora, Hungary   "In a purple dream"
  Yang Yiliang , China   "Coexist"
  Gurelli Gur, Turkey   "twins"
  Quinn Feargal, Republic of Ireland   "Trout for breakfast"
PC PERASTO Praise
  Janez Papez, Slovenia   "HUNGRY MOUTH"
  Bordier Claude, France   "Recif a Raja Ampat 04"
  Bui Bich Phuong, Vietnam   "YEU"
  Gabor Ovidiu, Romania   "Lavanda lover"
  Worley Glenda, Australia   "I saw it first"
  Baladakis George, Greece   "all together 104"
JURY MEMBER Diploma
  Qiu Yanping , China   "Beautiful Bird 2"
  Woods Trevor, England   "Red Squirrel 6247"
  Sun Chih Lin , Taiwan   "Black-naped Blue Monarch brooding"
  Iglic Edo, Serbia   "Griffon vulture"
  Catania Gottfried, Malta   "Chameleon and Snail"
  Chan Lai Ling Helena, Hong Kong   "Chatting003"
CHAIRMAN Honorable mention
  Li Min , China   "The vein of Earth12"
  Wong Edward, Hong Kong   "Bug041"
 
SECTION D PHOTO TRAVEL - Awards
FIAP Gold medal
  Gurelli Gur, Turkey   "the dog"
PSA Gold medal
  Barker Tony, England   "Lake Mead's Fascinating Coastline"
GRADAC PGI Gold medal
  De Decker Ivo, Belgium   "walking to bridge"
VICTORY P.W. Gold medal
  Das Sharmali, India   "RICE FIELD 5314"
PC PERASTO Gold medal
  Sancandi Ivana, Italy   "Mount of the with"
GRADAC PGI Silver medal
  Wagner Diana, Chile   "Lagoon in Salar"
VICTORY P.W. Silver medal
  Jenkin Malcolm, England   "Oculus New York"
PC PERASTO Silver medal
  Essam Shady, Egypt   "Movement"
GRADAC PGI Bronze medal
  Szalai Attila, Hungary   "Celestial vanderer"
VICTORY P.W. Bronze medal
  Dorioz Annie, France   "Venise sous la pluie"
PC PERASTO Bronze medal
  Babubhai Kamdar Jayendra, India   "Penguins colony Iceberg Antarctic"
FIAP Honorable mention
  Bugli Pietro, Italy   "Burano island 4"
  Bruder Ursula, Germany   "Dolomites 22"
PSA Honorable mention
  Cavusoglu Meltem, Turkey   "ISHAK PASHA PALACE IN TURKEY"
  Yick Kam Yuk Anita, Hong Kong   "Yellow Knife 023"
  Chung Jeanne, Hong Kong   "Chittagong Fishing Bay"
GRADAC PGI Honorable mention
  Alwarsh Shaker, Saudi Arabia   "Cao Dai Temple in Vietnam"
  Di Panfilo Vincenzo, Italy   "Witch mountain"
  Schwinges Klaus, Germany   "Haus zwischen Felsen 3"
  Nguyen Van Toan, Vietnam   "Harrowing the fields in Mu Cang Chai 3"
  D Alia Valentina, Italy   "Erasmusbrug"
  Gabor Ovidiu, Romania   "Bled - Asumption church"
VICTORY P.W. Honorable mention
  Huang Mei Feng, Taiwan   "MRT people"
  Vukicevic Djordje, Serbia   "Sremska Mitrovica"
  Siu Kin Hung, Hong Kong   "Dead Vlei 01"
  Cai Chaoyang , China   "Lose in Xiapu"
  Bray David, England   "Hamnoy Cliche"
  Duong Ban, USA   "Autumn Sunrise"
PC PERASTO Praise
  Woods Trevor, England   "Atlantic Coast 7096"
  Su Mingzai , China   "Sun Dry"
  Al Busaidi Samir, Oman   "Ship Berth"
  O Shaughnessy Gabriel, Republic of Ireland   "Seastack Sunset"
  Du Plessis Annemarie, South Africa   "SILKY LIGHTHOUSE"
  Yurdaun Mete, Turkey   "Funeral in Nepal"
JURY MEMBER Diploma
  Alameer Amal, Saudi Arabia   "Kapadocia houses"
  Skerlecz Nora, Hungary   "The serene lake"
  Abdulla Duaa, Saudi Arabia   "Her House"
  Nguyendang Hao, Vietnam   "Tam Coc mua lua chin"
  Alloughani Faisal, Kuwait   "Green Island 18"
  Heaton Beryl, England   "Snowy Hills"
CHAIRMAN Honorable mention
  Lin Cherry Liya, Australia   "Australia Day"
  Van Son Max, Netherlands   "Afternoon City Vibes"





 
SECTION A OPEN COLOR - Acceptances
 
TOTAL ACCEPTED
Works Participants States Works Participants States
1122 281 53 270 163 48
ARGENTINA
  Urbaitel Jose Luis   "Hoy no se fia"
      "Paisano posando"
AUSTRALIA
  Buchan Wade   "St Kilda pier sunset"
  Lin Cherry Liya   "Machu Picchu"
      "Racing 3"
      "Surfing 2"
  Mooney Gail   "Outflow On Moreton Island"
  Moritz Vicki   "Coastline Tasmania"
  Stevens Mark   "Not Stopping"
      "Umbrellas"
  Swinfield Andrew   "Enough is Enough"
      "Gabriel"
  Warnod Helen   "Dawn on the weir"
      "Misty morning"
  Xu Yiping   "conquer29"
      "the silk road"
AUSTRIA
  Karner Manfred   "Sensual Beauty"
      "Magic Castle"
      "My Teddy Bear"
  Stuefler Wolfgang   "Look_01"
AZERBAIJAN
  Firstov Aleksandr   "Scaffold"
BAHRAIN
  Alkhalifa Hanan Hassan   "IN EXHIBITION "
      "HALIF SHADOW"
BELGIUM
  De Decker Ivo   "desperately begging"
  Gilliot Michel   "Baie de Somme 1"
      "Sur la piste des dinosaures"
  Legrand Jean Luc   "La malterie disparait"
  Maes Ingrid   "Traffic"
  Nicoll Francis   "Alice Cooper 14"
      "In bed with Angelina 7"
  Simon Claude   "Universal Time"
      "Young Widow"
  Van Calsteren Louis   "Fabrique"
      "Old steel railroad bridge"
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  Krstic Slobodan   "Foto_0171"
      "Foto_1975"
      "Foto_4612"
      "SHEPERDESS 12"
  Prole Dragan   "Red light in the fog"
      "Shepherd life 9R"
BULGARIA
  Vasilev Teodor   "Glasses"
CHINA
  Huang Deying   "Prosperous City 2"
      "Life in Bangladesh 2"
  Li Min   "Believers in the Rock Church102"
  Liang Huijun   "Greenland"
      "Beautiful Greenland"
  Lin Weining   "Graceful Bearing"
  Long Fengying   "Draw the lines49"
      "Fine view in Spokane77"
  She Jiahu   "Camel shadow in the desert"
      "Ride on the Beauty Back grassland"
  Su Mingzai   "Tide of happiness_1"
  Wang Yichi   "Dream drunk wine shop"
  Wu Chongfeng   "The Beauty 2"
  Yang Shenghua   "Return from the fair"
      "Welding flower"
  Yu Jurong   "Lake kasumigaura 2"
  Zhang Qingcun   "Magnificent"
DENMARK
  Alveen Leif   "Jet between buildings"
  Christensen Thomas A   "Boat at sunrice"
  Jakobsson Jens   "Architecture1"
      "The lighthouse"
  Nielsen Arvid   "Female Landscape 2"
  Suszkiewicz Ole   "Kite Balance"
      "Blue Hour"
      "2 Runners"
EGYPT
  Essam Shady   "smile of an Egyptian farmer"
ENGLAND
  Barker Tony   "Memories of Old Comrades"
  Bray David   "The Jaguar Boys"
      "Centenary Flypast Mood"
      "Patriotic Break"
      "Apache Wall Of Fire"
  Fry Martin   "Silent Night"
      "South Westerly"
  Healey Ann   "Eyelash Pit Viper"
  Jenkin Barbara   "Purple Mystery"
  Jenkin Malcolm   "A Touch of Red 2"
      "Faith Looking Out"
  Keene Paul   "Belene 3671"
      "Kings Cross Tunnel 4657"
  Kirby Jeff   "Grouse on the moor"
  Kirkhope Linda   "Walk on By"
  Mead Barry   "PUPPETEER"
      "SHARK WHISPERER"
  Munday Jim   "Wave Power"
  Wheeler David   "Watching Over Him"
      "All Clear To Go"
  Whitby John   "Neck and Neck"
  Woods Trevor   "Bridge over Troubled World 1448"
      "Face of Britain 1842"
      "Rugby 0091"
FINLAND
  Lahikainen Kimmo   "On the Edge of Essential"
FRANCE
  Bertin Jean Claude   "Pilote de Seine"
  Bordier Claude   "Ghiannis D Wreck"
  Dorioz Annie   "Polar"
  Dufau Francoise   "DEAMBULATION"
  Klauth Robert   "Sauver ou perir"
  Lerzy Denis   "fecamp et ombres"
      "palais blockhaus groupe"
      "palais carrelet vert"
GERMANY
  Bollenbacher Guenter   "Emergency Exit"
  Bruder Ursula   "Lofoten flow 3"
      "Dolomites sunset 1"
  Kluger Manfred   "lets dance-1"
      "magic of the desert-10"
  Schwinges Klaus   "Aby 04"
      "Aisha 25"
      "Parknot 01"
GREECE
  Baladakis George   "enjoing the coffee 4415"
      "portrait 289"
  Kazepidis Vasilis   "Stories from red lips No 15"
HONG KONG
  Au Yeong Tony Chi Keung   "Spiral Staircase"
  Chan H W   "Snow fly 7"
      "Park in raining C04"
  Chan Lai Ling Helena   "Ballet on the lake"
  Cheng Thomas   "Bull riding"
      "Megan net"
  Cheng Thomas   "Bull riding"
      "Saxophone player"
  Choy Boo Sum Robert   "Night View of Victoria Harbour"
      "Shopping Mall E"
  Chung Jeanne   "Brother and Sisterhood"
      "Believe"
  Lam Chau Kei Checky   "Cross River 2"
      "Heroic Cowboy"
  Lee Wu Tzung   "Desert Camel Train In Morning"
  Pang Solution   "Rocket Building 02"
  Siu Kin Hung   "Child and Pigeons"
      "PASTURE"
  Wong Barry   "Dance with Net C2"
      "Red and White 1"
      "Body Painting 1"
  Wong Yiu Wah   "Firework 249"
  Yick Kam Yuk Anita   "Box Game"
      "Woman Game"
      "Chinese Dancing 1"
  Yiu Lee Mei Ling   "Catching fish at midnight 001"
      "Run for your life"
      "Love dance"
      "My paradise "
HUNGARY
  Barakonyi Karoly   "Port Torshaven 1"
  Jerszi Gabriella   "Look here"
      "Seats"
  Kranitz Roland   "Girls"
      "Harvest"
  Skerlecz Nora   "The crown"
INDIA
  De Gargi   "LADY IN RED"
      "RED HOT"
  Gayen Sutirtha   "WASHERMAN"
  Mazumdar Durba   "TITLI"
  Sarkar Pranab   "COME TO ME"
  Sen Mrinal   "The Cowherd 3"
  Sinha Barun   "MND 2036"
INDONESIA
  Min Jioe Kian   "Drink tea my husband"
      "Adjust lighting"
ISRAEL
  Goldin Leonid   "TISSOT GENTLEMAN"
      "Windows in the yard"
ITALY
  Battista Raffaele   "In a green sea"
      "Sinuous paths"
      "Tree and rolling hills"
  D Alia Valentina   "Focus"
      "Overblaak 70"
      "The stair of the Mudec"
  Di Panfilo Vincenzo   "La figlia di Charlie"
      "Windows"
  Martini Gianni   "Night beach"
      "Tuscany landscape 09"
  Palladini Roberto   "Miska"
      "Rebecca"
  Sancandi Ivana   "Old woman"
      "The bridge"
  Stefanoni Stefano   "seaman 2"
  Vizzoni Marzio   "BALOON OVER BAGAN 3"
      "BILAANCIA"
      "LISTENING TO THE SEA VOICE"
KUWAIT
  Alloughani Faisal   "knock"
      "penetration"
      "toughest"
LUXEMBOURG
  Clement Romain   "Queen of the Universe"
MACAU
  Cheang Sherman   "Three Happy Children"
  Leong Im Kai   "Catch the Train"
      "Fishing 31"
MALAYSIA
  Koh Wee Huei   "Friendship 1"
  Tan Min   "U bein bridge fishing"
  Tiong Chiong Soon   "HK Old Flat"
NETHERLANDS
  Van Son Max   "Back Home"
NEW ZEALAND
  Bastion Ann   "Quiet Morn"
  Gibson James   "Key Summit"
      "Senescence"
  Wood Philippa   "Sheikh Lotfollah Mosque"
NORTHERN IRELAND
  Campbell Laurie   "Forever Alone"
NORWAY
  Engen Bjoern   "Ice"
  Hanssen Vegard   "triple catch"
  Synnevaag Roald   "Lonesome boat on Vestfjorden"
      "Nigardsbreen 5"
      "Liten seilbaat paa et stort hav"
OMAN
  Al Busaidi Samir   "Camels Home"
      "Tabsil at covid-19"
  Aljabri Mahmood   "anger girl"
      "green"
      "the beauty girl"
POLAND
  Lewandowski Grzegorz   "Winter colors"
  Pazdykiewicz Agnieszka   "Anniversary of the introduction of martial law in Poland 1"
  Przybyszowska Alicja   "Friends by the pond"
      "Woman's eyes"
QATAR
  Hassan Ahmed Mohamed   "Blue Fingers"
REPUBLIC OF IRELAND
  Byrne Seamus   "Holly in green "
      "precious time "
  O Shaughnessy Gabriel   "Shocks"
ROMANIA
  Gabor Ovidiu   "Andreea with talisman"
      "Camelia"
  Margarintoni Oscar Iustin   "Summer dreams"
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
  Polkanov Dmitry   "Under the Black Sun C23"
      "Under the Black Sun C25"
SAUDI ARABIA
  Alameer Amal   "Arabian beauty"
      "Go to fly"
  Alqahtani Amani   "Boy"
      "Departure and arrival"
      "Knight"
SCOTLAND
  Mcmurdo Marion   "Ghosts of Christmas Past"
      "Lisianthus Line"
SERBIA
  Iglic Edo   "Dajana 3"
      "Seduction of clowns"
  Jocic Aleksandar   "Labyrinth"
  Karaklic Milos   "Evening on the lake"
  Vukicevic Djordje   "Back"
      "Eye"
      "Redhead"
      "Sword 003"
SOUTH AFRICA
  Du Plessis Annemarie   "GIANTS IN THE DUST"
SPAIN
  Garcia Pitarch Pili   "Dama con una rosa"
SWEDEN
  Stake Jan Thomas   "Flowers 9387"
  Zebuhr Goran   "Airport Chaos"
      "Anno 1503"
      "X"
SWITZERLAND
  Jenzer Urs   "Venedig Carnevale 11"
      "Reisterassen 2"
TAIWAN
  Chen Ming Hsiu   "out way"
      "sunrise waterfalla"
      "Water drops"
  Huang Woodpecker   "miner work05"
  Sun Chih Lin   "Steamed Kueh Celebrating Reunion"
      "Tongliang Fire dragon"
TURKEY
  Akharman Alperen   "spraying"
  Bilgic Aysu   "Paused for All"
  Cavusoglu Meltem   "FREEDOM AND BUTTERFLY"
  Coskun Fedai   "Lavender Field"
      "Pottery Man"
  Gencer Ata   "At dawn on b ridge"
  Gurelli Gur   "alone2"
      "old woman3"
  Kanburoglu Ozer   "horseman 2"
      "horseman and his dog"
  Tunca Ucar Saniye   "dikis evi"
      "ret line"
  Yemisci Ozkan Muge   "Pink Blues"
  Yurdaun Mete   "Yellow green blue red"
USA
  Fischer Jie   "yellow lake"
      "Gliding "
  Nguyen Duy Tuong   "La Pan Tan "
      "Water for living 2"
  Nguyen Minh   "Convict Lake Fall"
  Walter Gary   "Sea Stacks Rialto Beach"
VIETNAM
  Bui Bich Phuong   "THU HOACH THANH LONG"
  Bui Duy Tu   "Binh minh Cua Dai"
  Nguyen Ngoc Binh   "Tinh the ngot ngao 4"
      "Duc gang"
  Nguyendang Hao   "Bua sang o cho"
      "Tan tao"
WALES
  Jowitt Dave   "Conwy Estuary"
 
SECTION B OPEN MONOCHROME - Acceptances
 
TOTAL ACCEPTED
Works Participants States Works Participants States
1102 276 52 275 161 44
AUSTRALIA
  Buchan Wade   "Breakfast at Tiffanys"
  Lin Cherry Liya   "Racing 2"
      "Surfing 3"
  Mooney Gail   "City Junction"
  Moritz Vicki   "Lost habitat2"
      "South Wharf city blur"
  Sharples Jan   "Beautifully decorated"
  Stevens Mark   "Opera Sails"
  Swinfield Andrew   "Ette"
  Warnod Helen   "The gardener"
AUSTRIA
  Karner Manfred   "Pentagon"
      "Lines and Squares"
      "Graceful Dancer"
      "Revue Girls"
  Pichler Daniela   "Swing"
  Pichler Thomas   "Portrait 3"
  Stuefler Wolfgang   "Bea_01"
AZERBAIJAN
  Firstov Aleksandr   "True love"
      "Space architecture"
BAHRAIN
  Alkhalifa Hanan Hassan   "ENDLESS"
BELGIUM
  De Decker Ivo   "Hey You"
      "sweeping mother"
  Gilliot Michel   "My car"
      "Nadine 2"
  Nicoll Francis   "ZZ Top 10"
  Simon Claude   "The clock"
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  Krstic Slobodan   "AKT-1"
      "Miso 2"
      "SSADNESS1"
      "SLADJA1-102akt"
  Prole Dragan   "A man of unusual appearance"
      "Cumurana 5"
CHINA
  Bai Jianguo   "Flying Horse Mane"
      "Childhood 1"
      "Small Teahouse"
  Cai Chaoyang   "Flying canvas"
      "Traditional Custom 7"
      "Purse Seine"
  Dai Shengwei   "Believer in Church Rock 24"
  He Zhaohua   "blue and white porcelain3"
      "gallop"
  Huang Deying   "Gallop Horse 2"
      "Freedom"
  Huang Yi   "Bashang Scenery3"
      "Old wine workshop 1"
  Li Jing   "A family 1"
  Li Min   "Believers in the Rock Church82"
  Li Ming   "Urban space"
  Liang Huijun   "Herds"
  Lin Weining   "Lead the Horses"
  Long Fengying   "Wheat field6"
  Qiu Yanping   "Amazing trip in the desert 6"
  She Jiahu   "Ten thousand steeds gallop BW"
  Su Mingzai   "Pray to the immortal_2"
      "Firm_2"
      "Staring"
  Wang Yu   "Believer 1"
      "People living in tents 2"
  Wu Chongfeng   "The heart of carving Buddha 1"
  Yu Jurong   "Life in Daliangshan 3"
      "In the wind and snow"
      "Elks"
  Zhang Qingcun   "The Mountains"
CYPRUS
  Theodorou Doros   "In balance"
  Yiallouris George   "DANCING BY THE SEA "
DENMARK
  Alveen Leif   "Bellmaker stoking fire"
      "Horses and trees 103"
      "Marin boy portrait"
  Christensen Thomas A   "In the fog"
      "Reading the news-3"
  Jakobsson Jens   "Cat outside"
      "Water carrier"
  Nielsen Arvid   "Nudeart 09"
  Suszkiewicz Ole   "Lonely Trip"
      "Evening Flight"
EGYPT
  Essam Shady   "old man"
ENGLAND
  Adcock Terri   "Dance Away"
      "Enveloped"
      "Perched"
  Ashton Charles   "Sanjita"
  Barker Tony   "Observatory Mirror Image"
  Bray David   "The Engine Arrangers"
      "The Spiv"
      "The Lancaster Boys"
  Fry Martin   "Full Steam"
  Healey Ann   "Passing Through"
  Jenkin Barbara   "Lounging in Gerberas"
      "Thoughtful Sirenna"
  Jenkin Malcolm   "Dancing Pair"
  Keene Paul   "Quick march 3472"
      "Roller Blader 4241"
  Kirkhope Linda   "Gannets Incoming"
      "Girders and Cables"
  Mead Barry   "LAST GOOSE"
  Otton Helen   "Amongst the Dunes"
  Webb Richard   "Boulders in the Mist"
  Wheeler David   "Ready to Go"
      "Not Good Enough"
      "The Nightwatchman"
  Whitby John   "Timeless Love"
      "Hero Worship"
  Woods Trevor   "Face of Britain 0599"
      "Face of Britain 7201"
FINLAND
  Jarvinen Simo   "Portrait of Aino"
      "Vintage steampunk"
FRANCE
  Bertin Jean Claude   "L'enfant Himba"
  Bordier Claude   "Plongee avec les glassfishes"
      "Plongee a La Londe"
  Dorioz Annie   "Dix mille pas par jour"
      "Lignes"
      "Tout tordu"
  Etienne Anne Marie   "Land of Giants"
  Lerzy Denis   "palais fantomes"
      "palais jeu de jambes"
  Mangeot Christian   "Olivia I"
      "Olivia II"
GERMANY
  Bruder Ursula   "Amira"
  Hausdoerfer Frank   "2018 Torres 63"
  Petersohn Dagmar   "The Look Back"
  Schwinges Klaus   "Aisha 18"
      "Kunstradfahren 8"
      "Spitz gewuerfelt"
GREECE
  Baladakis George   "school memories 346"
      "telling stories 5216"
      "the sailor 4837"
  Kazepidis Vasilis   "At the Art Gallery"
      "Honorary guards 02"
      "Maria No 17"
HONG KONG
  Au Yeong Tony Chi Keung   "Leaving The Staircase"
  Chan Ching Ching   "Chain Of Rings"
      "Dance Within Lights"
      "Indulge"
      "Shadow Ballerina"
  Chan H W   "Beautiful line 21"
      "Lines Images M39"
  Chan Lai Ling Helena   "Crossing the River "
      "Shaving"
      "Walk into the Sun"
  Cheng Thomas   "Megan flower"
      "Saxophone player"
      "Wafuku dancer"
  Cheng Thomas   "Old cowboy"
      "Wafuku dancer"
  Choi Chi Kun   "Desert walk"
  Kwan Wing Ho   "long knitting"
  Lam Chau Kei Checky   "Horse Taming"
  Lam Tat Chuen   "Waiting Customer"
      "Wonderful Posture"
  Ng Chi Fun Fanny   "White Pearl on the Horizon"
  Siu Kin Hung   "Grandpa Story Telling"
      "Turning Wheel"
  Wong Barry   "Body 8"
      "Dance M3"
      "Dance with shadow 1"
  Wong Edward   "Slovenia133"
  Yick Kam Yuk Anita   "Woman working 101 "
      "Jump Game BW001"
  Yiu Lee Mei Ling   "The Moonboat fishermen "
HUNGARY
  Barakonyi Karoly   "Snow Canons"
  Jerszi Gabriella   "In front of the mirror"
  Skerlecz Nora   "The lonely swan"
INDIA
  Das Sharmali   "REEMA 6736"
  De Gargi   "BRAIDED"
      "LOOKING BEHIND"
      "WALK TOGETHER"
  Gayen Sutirtha   "A DAY FOR A MOTHER"
      "AGREEABLE FRIEND"
  Sarkar Pranab   "HIATUS"
  Sen Mrinal   "Labours at work"
      "The Cowherd 2"
  Sinha Barun   "Happy Couple 7811"
      "Magician 7794"
INDONESIA
  Setiadi Ajar   "a sword girl"
      "the flying spirit"
      "the lazy queen"
ISRAEL
  Goldin Leonid   "Midsummer"
      "Near the monument"
  Shpringer Efraim   "Rotary way"
ITALY
  Baroni Pierfrancesco   "At night in the park"
      "Windows"
  Bugli Pietro   "To the sea of winter 4"
      "December 19 at Ardenza"
  D Alia Valentina   "By bike on the bridge"
      "De Zwaan"
      "Spiral staircase"
  Di Panfilo Vincenzo   "Occhi"
      "Warriors hill"
  Martini Gianni   "A roundabout on the sea"
      "Berliner 03"
  Mesiti Mariella   "Sara"
  Palladini Roberto   "Sabrina 2"
  Stefanoni Stefano   "ludovica"
      "trittico"
  Zuffo Emanuele   "Mare in burrasca 8"
KUWAIT
  Alloughani Faisal   "Back away"
      "knockdown"
      "mooring 51"
      "Submarine 1"
  Awadh Mohammad   "Life In Color"
LUXEMBOURG
  Hinger Josy   "Twin Towers"
MACAU
  Cheang Sherman   "Beautiful Fatal Smash"
      "Tango 1"
      "Tango 3"
  Leong Im Kai   "Breakout 2"
      "Smoking 13"
      "Warm Time 10"
MALAYSIA
  Koh Jenn Yeokkian   "Lone tree "
  Koh Wee Huei   "Rural Student 1"
  Tiong Chiong Soon   "Borneo Museum 4"
  Wong Hsiang Hui Sylvester   "Dancing Tree Family at Dawn"
NETHERLANDS
  Van Son Max   "Yellow Geometric"
      "Distortion"
      "Sculptural Staircase"
NEW ZEALAND
  Bastion Ann   "Fluffy Seed Heads"
  Walter Brett   "Head high tackle"
NORTHERN IRELAND
  Campbell Laurie   "Just Another Day"
NORWAY
  Engen Bjoern   "Shadows-2"
  Marthinsen Willy   "Helgelandsbrua"
OMAN
  Aljabri Mahmood   "desert trip"
      "man from Tag Mahal "
      "thinking"
  Aljunibi Turki   "a girl and a book BW"
      "Matrah BW copy"
POLAND
  Lewandowski Grzegorz   "Aorta of time"
QATAR
  Hassan Ahmed Mohamed   "Five Fingers BW"
      "My Trees"
      "Old Smile"
REPUBLIC OF IRELAND
  Byrne Seamus   "Escape "
      "Strick a pose "
      "Nude with chair 2"
ROMANIA
  Gabor Ovidiu   "Meditation"
      "Roxanne"
  Margarintoni Oscar Iustin   "Body of lies"
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
  Polkanov Dmitry   "Under the Black Sun M2"
SAUDI ARABIA
  Alameer Amal   "Nice one tree"
  Alqahtani Amani   "Classroom"
      "Girl Jawaher Najjar"
      "Hummer women"
      "Man of Pushkar"
  Alwarsh Shaker   "Walking to reach you"
      "I Sacrifice my soul to Hussein"
SERBIA
  Iglic Edo   "After the race"
      "Portrait of Akello Esther"
  Jocic Aleksandar   "Arrow"
      "Prayer"
  Karaklic Milos   "Morning hope"
  Vukicevic Djordje   "Gorgeous"
      "S"
SOUTH AFRICA
  Oosthuizen Alta   "Safe walking"
SPAIN
  Garcia Pitarch Pili   "Desconsol"
      "Portrait of Bea"
SWEDEN
  Stake Jan Thomas   "Power 7035"
      "Stripes 5656"
  Zebuhr Goran   "Meeting at the hilll"
TAIWAN
  Huang Mei Feng   "ready to work"
      "miners entertainment"
      "miner"
  Huang Woodpecker   "miner work08mono"
  Yang Chung Shih   " Miners life 2"
TURKEY
  Coskun Fedai   "Walking in the Rain"
  Gencer Ata   "ata 351"
  Kabasakal Hatice Gul   "yol"
  Kanburoglu Ozer   "in the forest"
  Muradi Hasan Hulki   "LONGING"
  Tunca Ucar Saniye   "yetimhane"
  Yurdaun Mete   "Bridge"
      "Mountains and church"
USA
  Nguyen Duy Tuong   "People at work"
      "Ho Tan Rai"
      "Portrait of the life 8"
  Salim Mohammad Ali   "Building 250"
      "Shining Through Tops "
VIETNAM
  Bui Duy Tu   "Bien som Thinh Long "
      "Mua nuoc do"
  Nguyen Ngoc Binh   "Vui ngay mua"
 
SECTION C NATURE - Acceptances
 
TOTAL ACCEPTED
Works Participants States Works Participants States
884 221 48 225 135 45
ARGENTINA
  Urbaitel Jose Luis   "Carancho tirando"
      "Laguna de los Tres panoramica"
AUSTRALIA
  Lin Cherry Liya   "Chatting"
  Mooney Gail   "Watching Me Watching You"
  Moritz Vicki   "SM snow capped"
  Patterson Ian   "Cruising"
  Warnod Helen   "Small snack"
  Watson Graeme   "Pelican Standoff"
  Worley Glenda   "I saw it first"
AUSTRIA
  Pichler Thomas   "Curious"
      "Sea Eagle with Prey 2"
BAHRAIN
  Alkhalifa Hanan Hassan   " LAST CHANCE 1"
      "FINISH 4 4"
BELGIUM
  De Decker Ivo   "Elk Bull"
      "Hungry chick"
  Maes Ingrid   "Here i come"
      "Very good nuts"
      "Who will catch"
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  Krstic Slobodan   "Foto_0142"
      "Foto_0675"
      "Foto_4832"
      "Guster 5970"
  Prole Dragan   "Trap"
BRAZIL
  Campana Paulo   "the lunch"
  Salomon Sandro   "Spider"
      "Posing"
CHINA
  Li Jing   "Elves in the Natural World 1"
  Li Min   "The vein of Earth12"
  Qiu Yanping   "Flower and Bird 2"
      "Beautiful Bird 2"
  She Jiahu   "Fly"
  Su Mingzai   "A family"
  Tao Jinquan   "Feed"
  Wang Yichi   "Front guard and back support"
  Wu Chongfeng   "Starry sky"
  Yang Kaiwen   "Beautiful Penguin Home 1"
  Yang Shenghua   "Deer light"
  Yang Yiliang   "Coexist"
  Yu Jurong   "triumphant return"
      "Flowing clouds"
CYPRUS
  Ierides Andreas   "Dreamy waterfall"
  Yiallouris George   "THE CRAWN 06 "
DENMARK
  Alveen Leif   "Pu'u O'o lava flow 001"
      "Pu'u O'o lava flow 009"
  Jakobsson Jens   "Looking back"
      "Storm at Latrabjarg"
      "Swan in morning mist"
ENGLAND
  Ashton Charles   "Kingfisher With Minnow"
      "Raccoon Family"
  Barker Tony   "Praying Mantis on Ear of Wheat"
  Bray David   "Kingfisher Patience"
      "Kingfisher With The Prize"
  Fry Martin   "Azure damselflies mating"
  Healey Ann   "Japanese Macaque Infant"
      "Pallas's Long-tongued Bat"
  Jenkin Malcolm   "Mossy Frog 2"
  Kalfayan Yealand   "Silver-studded Blue on Grass"
      "Small Blue on Horned Pansy"
      "Marbled White on Bracken"
  Keene Paul   "Black Bear eating berries 1709"
  Kirby Jeff   "Epistrophe eligans at rest"
  Kirkhope Linda   "Symbiosis"
  Otton Helen   "Dalmation Pelican Collision Course"
      "Four Spotted Chaser"
      "Marbled White"
  Pollard Andy   "Tug of War"
      "High Key Penguin Portrait"
  Whitby John   "Desert Storm"
  Woods Trevor   "Great Crested Grebe 5202"
      "Grey Heron Nest Building 9882"
      "Red Squirrel 6247"
FINLAND
  Lahikainen Kimmo   "Affair of the Heart"
      "Taking Mind Off"
FRANCE
  Anagnostidis Marc   "Male Calopteryx Virgo"
      "Capture Agrodiaetus"
      "Orange Tip Et Filicaria"
      "Accouplement De Mantes"
  Bordier Claude   "Sponge and Snappers"
      "Bengal Snapper 03"
      "Recif a Raja Ampat 04"
  Dorioz Annie   "Rousserole"
  Jacquemijn Reine   "Roodborstje"
  Klauth Robert   "La chenille"
  Turlur Chabanon Sophie   "Bouge de la"
GERMANY
  Bruder Ursula   "Lofoten mirror 1"
  Hausdoerfer Frank   "Forces of Nature"
  Schulz Ruediger   "Common Blue"
      "Fly Away"
      "Lighted Fern"
  Schwinges Klaus   "Beschuetzt"
      "Erdmaennchen 03"
      "Muede"
  Utzigfell Dagmar   "Sonnenbad"
GREECE
  Baladakis George   "all together 104"
HONG KONG
  Au Yeong Tony Chi Keung   "A Snake In The Pond"
  Chan Ching Ching   "Competing For Food 02"
      "Feast Feeding 01"
      "Feast Feeding 03"
      "Selfless Mother Feeding In The Rain"
  Chan Lai Ling Helena   "Chatting003"
  Cheng Thomas   "Lovers building home"
  Chung Jeanne   "Birds Feeding"
      "Urocissa Erythroryncha"
  Kwan Wing Ho   "crested kingfisher out of pond"
  Lam Tat Chuen   "Forcibly Take"
  Ng Chi Fun Fanny   "Twilight Zone"
  Wong Edward   "Bug041"
  Wong Yiu Wah   "Sterna 909"
      "Sterna 633G"
  Yiu Lee Mei Ling   "Love at sunset"
HUNGARY
  Deri Judit   "Fidelity"
  Jerszi Gabriella   "Balance"
      "Lookout"
  Kranitz Roland   "Direct hit"
      "I got you"
  Skerlecz Nora   "In a purple dream"
      "Little flower in the sunshine"
      "The black bird"
INDIA
  Das Sharmali   "BEE EATER 7"
  Ghosh Soumen Kumar   "IBIS FLYING WITH SNAKE"
      "LICKING"
  Sen Mrinal   "Buzzard in Action"
      "Flying with kill"
      "Mating on the edge"
      "Mom feeding chicks"
INDONESIA
  Min Jioe Kian   "Fighting"
  Setiadi Ajar   "Fighting"
      "got the big prey"
      "p arizonensis with robberfly"
ISRAEL
  Shpringer Efraim   "Looking at the crater"
ITALY
  Battista Raffaele   "Owl."
      "The song of the seagulls"
  Bugli Pietro   "Snail 5"
  Galbiati Enrico   "Ready to fight"
      "Spiders for lunch"
  Sancandi Ivana   "Contrast"
      "The last snow"
      "Warm light"
  Vizzoni Marzio   "ICELAND 7"
      "PYRAMIDEN WHALE"
KUWAIT
  Alloughani Faisal   "chance"
  Awadh Mohammad   "Drama"
      "The star"
LUXEMBOURG
  Hinger Josy   "Sniff"
MACAU
  Cheang Sherman   "Sunbird Feeding Baby"
  Leong Im Kai   "Wildebeest Migration"
MALAYSIA
  Koh Jenn Yeokkian   "Assassin fly in action 434"
  Koh Wee Huei   "Protection"
  Tiong Chiong Soon   "Sumba Sunrise Dancing Tree 2"
MALTA
  Catania Gottfried   "Chameleon and Snail"
      "Two Meerkats"
NETHERLANDS
  Van Son Max   "Sharp Look"
      "Cold Afternoon"
NEW ZEALAND
  Gibson James   "Black Billed Gull and Chicks"
  Walter Brett   "Rosa rugosa Alba"
NORWAY
  Engen Bjoern   "White-tailed eagle"
  Hanssen Vegard   "Fighting for the fish"
      "Walking on water"
  Price Anita   "Hare fight"
      "Jay dance"
      "Hare night II"
  Synnevaag Roald   "Atlantic tern 4"
OMAN
  Al Busaidi Samir   "Way To trees"
  Aljunibi Turki   "Lonely desert 1"
POLAND
  Kuczynski Sebastian   "Swans"
  Przybyszowska Alicja   "Quiet lake"
QATAR
  Hassan Ahmed Mohamed   "Contrast"
REPUBLIC OF IRELAND
  O Shaughnessy Gabriel   "Red Squirrel"
  Quinn Feargal   "Trout for breakfast"
      "Roosting in heather"
ROMANIA
  Gabor Ovidiu   "Lavanda lover"
SAUDI ARABIA
  Alameer Amal   "Gorella"
      "Malik"
SERBIA
  Iglic Edo   "The black crowned crane 2"
      "Griffon vulture"
  Karaklic Milos   "Drina Canyon"
      "Morning rays"
      "Reflection on the river"
  Vukicevic Djordje   "Bent neck 003"
SLOVENIA
  Janez Papez   "HUNGRY MOUTH"
      "KING OF THE FOREST"
SOUTH AFRICA
  Du Plessis Annemarie   "GOLDEN PLAYTIME"
      "BUSH TEETHING"
      "LANDING FOR THE FIGHT"
  Oosthuizen Alta   "Get out of my way"
      "If I get hold of you"
      "Mid day bath"
      "Ready for the catch"
SWEDEN
  Zebuhr Goran   "Circle of birches"
SWITZERLAND
  Jenzer Urs   "Basstoelpel 15"
      "Okavango 3 123"
TAIWAN
  Chen Ming Hsiu   "brood"
      "prey1"
      "prey2"
  Huang Mei Feng   "eyes to eyes 3"
  Sun Chih Lin   "Black-naped Blue Monarch brooding"
      "Loving Egret Silk Couple "
  Yang Chung Shih   "Spider family"
      "Brooding big baby 2"
      "Leading advantage"
TURKEY
  Arman Vacit   "Beauty"
  Coskun Fedai   "Colias Crocea"
      "Little Owl"
      "Peceli Baykus"
  Gencer Ata   "Guanako"
  Gurelli Gur   "akbes1"
      "damselfly2"
      "fisto5"
      "twins"
  Yurdaun Mete   "Leaves and streams"
      "Reflection in the lake"
      "Flying is a thins"
USA
  Fischer Jie   "lion hunting 9"
      "Cheetah hunting 6"
      "Fox's playing 3"
      "Bird Migration 0"
  Nguyen Minh   "Flying"
  Roberts Lillian   "Cactus Wren w Worm Profile"
      "WW Dove Foot Ouch"
  Tran Minhdung   "Lunch Time "
  Trinh Shirley   "My Lunch"
      "Love One"
  Weaver Ken   "Portrait of an Egret"
VIETNAM
  Bui Bich Phuong   "YEU"
WALES
  Jones Margaret   "Moving Glacier"
 
SECTION D PHOTO TRAVEL - Acceptances
 
TOTAL ACCEPTED
Works Participants States Works Participants States
897 225 48 221 134 41
AUSTRALIA
  Lin Cherry Liya   "Australia Day"
  Mooney Gail   "Harbour Bridge"
      "Opera House"
  Patterson Ian   "Burmese Bridge"
  Sharples Jan   "The Pinnacles Argentina"
  Warnod Helen   "One mans treasure"
  Watson Graeme   "In The Louvre 2"
      "Selfies"
AUSTRIA
  Hammer Franz   "vier Evangelisten"
  Stuefler Wolfgang   "Roller coaster"
BAHRAIN
  Alkhalifa Hanan Hassan   "PIGEONS"
BELGIUM
  De Decker Ivo   "walking to bridge"
  Gilliot Michel   "Bus indien 1"
      "Chateau de Monceau sur Sambre 1"
  Maes Ingrid   "Windmill"
  Van Calsteren Louis   "Chalet"
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  Krstic Slobodan   "Majka iz Makao"
      "Market"
      "PIJACA544FOTO_9"
  Prole Dragan   "Roman bridge"
      "As before"
CHILE
  Wagner Diana   "Lagoon in Salar"
CHINA
  Bai Jianguo   "Xiapu Image 2"
  Cai Chaoyang   "Weave"
      "Lose in Xiapu"
  Huang Deying   "Praying Woman"
  Liang Huijun   "Big Dye House"
  Long Fengying   "Baptism of Jordan river3"
  Qiu Yanping   "Life of Tea Farmers 1"
  She Jiahu   "A purple dream"
  Su Mingzai   "Sun Dry"
      "Stay"
  Wang Yu   "Encourage"
      "In class 1"
  Wu Chongfeng   "For life"
  Yu Jurong   "The Arctic lceland 1"
      " Take Snow Travel"
      "Yuanyang Terraces 6"
CYPRUS
  Ierides Andreas   "We keep you safe"
DENMARK
  Jakobsson Jens   "Kirkjufell"
      "Traelanipan"
EGYPT
  Essam Shady   "Movement"
ENGLAND
  Adcock Terri   "Paternoster Square "
  Ashton Charles   "5th Avenue"
      "Time For a Break"
  Barker Tony   "Lake Mead's Fascinating Coastline"
  Bray David   "Hamnoy Cliche"
      "The Comet And The Windmill 2"
      "Evening Reine Cliche"
  Fry Martin   "Edinburgh Downpour"
      "The Spectacle"
  Healey Ann   "Senanque Abbey"
      "View from the Peak"
  Heaton Beryl   "Snowy Hills"
  Jenkin Malcolm   "Oculus New York"
  Kirkhope Linda   "Bikes and Breakfast, Hanoi Style"
  Otton Helen   "Bikes and Boats at the End of the Day"
  Woods Trevor   "Atlantic Coast 7096"
      "Green Pool 3884"
      "Head of The Valley 1606"
      "Highland Waterfall 2565"
FRANCE
  Bertin Jean Claude   "Hot dogs in New York"
      "Marcheur du Namib"
  Dorioz Annie   "Venice overcast"
      "Venise sous la pluie"
  Etienne Anne Marie   "Himba village"
  Jacquemijn Reine   "Relax"
  Klauth Robert   "Bonifacio"
  Mangeot Christian   "One World Trade Center, New York"
GERMANY
  Bruder Ursula   "Dolomites 22"
      "Lofoten flow 4"
      "Lofoten high tide col"
  Hausdoerfer Frank   "Chalten Sunrice 7"
      "Magic Place 30"
      "La Paz 103"
  Kluger Manfred   "daily work-4"
      "live simply-1"
      "oriental art-1"
  Schulz Ruediger   "Oranje River"
  Schwinges Klaus   "Haus zwischen Felsen 3"
      "Kubushaeuser"
      "Tuechersfeld 02"
      "zur Hallig"
GREECE
  Baladakis George   "Meteora Monasteries 001"
  Kazepidis Vasilis   "La petite Larisa No 02"
  Skotiniotis Iannis   "Small island small church v5"
HONG KONG
  Au Yeong Tony Chi Keung   "The Glacia Lagoon"
  Chan Lai Ling Helena   "Green moss"
  Cheng Thomas   "Sunset Lofoten"
  Chung Jeanne   "Chittagong Fishing Bay"
      "Village Life"
      "Woods Carrying Girls"
  Lam Kam Wing   "THE DRAGON BACKBONE"
  Lam Tat Chuen   "Festival Fireworks"
  Lee Wu Tzung   "The Cattle Across The River"
  Ng Chi Fun Fanny   "Inside a Russian Church"
      "Tracks to Volcano"
  Siu Kin Hung   "Dead Vlei 01"
      "Pokhara Sea of Clouds 01"
  Wong Yiu Wah   "Kweilin 742C"
  Yick Kam Yuk Anita   "Yellow Knife 023"
      "Firwork 110"
  Yiu Lee Mei Ling   "A foggy morning "
HUNGARY
  Jerszi Gabriella   "Stacking"
  Skerlecz Nora   "The floating village"
      "The serene lake"
      "The windmills of Tes"
  Szalai Attila   "Celestial vanderer"
      "Franz Joseph bridge"
INDIA
  Babubhai Kamdar Jayendra   "Machu Picchu 1"
      "Penguins colony Iceberg Antarctic"
  Das Sharmali   "RICE FIELD 5314"
      "RICKSHOW PULLER"
  Panja Pritam   "THE DANCING BUILDING"
  Sen Mrinal   "Colours of Barsana 2"
      "Colours of Barsana"
      "The day begins"
INDONESIA
  Min Jioe Kian   "Colorfull clothes"
ISRAEL
  Shpringer Efraim   "Church Tzmindh samba Kzbgi"
ITALY
  Battista Raffaele   "Landscape in Basilicata"
      "Three"
  Bugli Pietro   "Burano island 4"
      "Burano island 5"
  D Alia Valentina   "Erasmusbrug"
      "The bowl"
  Di Panfilo Vincenzo   "Ghost valley"
      "Pyres"
      "Twin lakes"
      "Witch mountain"
  Sancandi Ivana   "Mount of the with"
      "Northern islands"
      "Red car"
  Vizzoni Marzio   "ATTENDEZ ATTENDEZ......"
      "MY KITCHEN"
  Zuffo Emanuele   "Burano 2"
KUWAIT
  Alloughani Faisal   "Green Island 18"
      "mooring 15"
      "mooring 21"
      "mooring 133"
  Awadh Mohammad   "Decorations"
LUXEMBOURG
  Clement Romain   "Alien Ship"
      "Place of Europe"
MACAU
  Leong Im Kai   "Fire Dance"
      "Macau Firework 31"
      "New Year Fire Dragon 4"
MALAYSIA
  Tiong Chiong Soon   "Let's go Skiing"
  Wong Hsiang Hui Sylvester   "Yuanyang Village 025"
MALTA
  Catania Gottfried   "Popeye Village Malta 2"
NETHERLANDS
  Pomme May   "Erasmusbrug bij nacht-7254"
      "kubuswoningen rotterdam-7404"
  Van Son Max   "Blue Geometric"
      "Fragments"
      "Afternoon City Vibes"
NEW ZEALAND
  Gibson James   "Above Cappadocia"
      "Cape Egmont"
      "Muriwai"
NORWAY
  Marthinsen Willy   "Jazz with soul"
      "Music talks"
  Synnevaag Roald   "Winter in Byparken"
OMAN
  Al Busaidi Samir   "Ship Berth"
      "Salt industry"
  Aljabri Mahmood   "Vegetable market"
  Aljunibi Turki   "Kandovan"
      "Teaching"
      "Waiting"
  Poyyara Ajayan   "Alpe di Siusi-hut"
      "Burano in Blue Hour"
POLAND
  Lewandowski Grzegorz   "High tide in the fjord"
      "Norwegian fishing village"
      "Tuscany gold"
  Przybyszowska Alicja   "Star of the Night"
REPUBLIC OF IRELAND
  O Shaughnessy Gabriel   "Seastack Sunset"
ROMANIA
  Gabor Ovidiu   "Bled - Asumption church"
      "Budapest - Chain bridge"
      "Budapest - Liberty bridge 2"
SAUDI ARABIA
  Abdulla Duaa   "Feast Chef"
      "Her House"
      "Pool in the road"
      "Ritual"
  Alameer Amal   "Kapadocia houses"
  Alwarsh Shaker   "Cao Dai Temple in Vietnam"
SCOTLAND
  Mcmurdo Marion   "Gliding"
SERBIA
  Iglic Edo   "Mangalica booth in Kacarevo"
      "Burning Candles"
  Karaklic Milos   "Brigde on the Drina"
      "Transition"
  Vukicevic Djordje   "Woman in the rice field 013"
      "Sremska Mitrovica"
SOUTH AFRICA
  Du Plessis Annemarie   "SUNKEN JETTY"
      "SILKY LIGHTHOUSE"
      "TWIN BRIDGES"
SWEDEN
  Zebuhr Goran   "New York Taxi"
      "The Yellow Bus"
TAIWAN
  Huang Mei Feng   "MRT people"
      "show"
  Sun Chih Lin   "Firecrackers at Lord Tiger"
  Yang Chung Shih   "Religious activities 12"
TURKEY
  Arman Vacit   "Sumela"
  Cavusoglu Meltem   "ISHAK PASHA PALACE IN TURKEY"
  Cig Nevin   "horsemen in Cappadocia"
  Coskun Fedai   "Aunt Fatmas Place"
      "Uchisar and Balloons"
  Gurelli Gur   "hazerfan"
      "the dog"
  Kanburoglu Ozer   "landscape-1"
  Muradi Hasan Hulki   "TEA"
  Yemisci Ozkan Muge   "Istanbul By Night"
      "Hand In Hand"
  Yurdaun Mete   "Funeral in Nepal"
USA
  Chiu Bob   "Police in Israel11"
  Duong Ban   "Autumn Sunrise"
  Fischer Jie   "In morning "
  Nguyen Duy Tuong   "Transplanted rice season"
  Nguyen Minh   "The Red Sunset"
  Roberts Lillian   "Deadflei Morning 4 Trees Sidelit"
  Salim Mohammad Ali   "Risky Journey"
      "Transportation Hub"
VIETNAM
  Nguyen Huy   "Bai Tu Long bay"
      "Festival by the sea"
  Nguyen Van Toan   "Harrowing the fields in Mu Cang Chai 3"
  Nguyendang Hao   "Tam Coc mua lua chin"
Please wait...