Members Area


Email:

Password:
7TH INTERNATIONAL CIRCULAR OF PHOTOGRAPHY

GRADAC CIRCUIT 2021
Salon CACAK results

 
 
You have to be logged in to see your report card.

Results download:

Photo galleries of awarded and accepted photos are available here.
 
FIAP Blue Badge: Al Busaidi Samir - Oman
 
SECTION A OPEN COLOR - Awards
FIAP Gold medal
  Chan H W, Hong Kong   "Park in raining C04"
PSA Gold medal
  Tan Min, Malaysia   "Sepaktakraw monks"
FSS Gold medal
  Hassan Ahmed Mohamed , Qatar   "Blue Fingers"
GRADAC PGI Gold medal
  Dorioz Annie, France   "Polar"
VICTORY P.W. Gold medal
  Urbaitel Jose Luis, Argentina   "Paisanito y gallo"
FKK CACAK Gold medal
  Su Mingzai , China   "Kiss"
GRADAC PGI Silver medal
  Aljabri Mahmood, Oman   "green"
VICTORY P.W. Silver medal
  Van Son Max, Netherlands   "The Bright Hall"
FKK CACAK Silver medal
  Theodorou Doros, Cyprus   "The secret"
GRADAC PGI Bronze medal
  Baladakis George, Greece   "nude Kaliviani 14"
VICTORY P.W. Bronze medal
  Kluger Manfred, Germany   "rebirth-1"
FKK CACAK Bronze medal
  Klauth Robert, France   "Sauver ou perir"
FIAP Honorable mention
  Long Fengying, China   "Fine view in Spokane59"
  Aljunibi Turki, Oman   "Me and my father"
PSA Honorable mention
  Bai Jianguo , China   "The Beautiful Peacock 1"
  Al Busaidi Samir, Oman   "Safah Lank"
  Yiallouris George, Cyprus   "DIVA ELEFTHERIA 04 "
FSS Honorable mention
  Zebuhr Goran, Sweden   "X"
  Awadh Mohammad, Kuwait   "Snake"
GRADAC PGI Honorable mention
  Mcmurdo Marion, Scotland   "Ghosts of Christmas Past"
  Cai Chaoyang , China   "Sail"
  Huang Haojiang , China   "suivive"
  Skerlecz Nora, Hungary   "The mirror"
  Hammer Franz, Austria   "gedankenverloren"
  Huang Yi , China   "Childishness 2"
VICTORY P.W. Honorable mention
  Battista Raffaele, Italy   "Tree and rolling hills"
  Polkanov Dmitry, Russian Federation   "Under the Black Sun C13"
  Garcia Pitarch Pili, Spain   "It amb globo"
  Sarkar Pranab, India   "HIDDEN BEAUTY"
  Chen Ming Hsiu, Taiwan   "out way"
  Essam Shady, Egypt   "childhood memories ll"
FKK CACAK Honorable mention
  Yu Jurong, China   "Lake kasumigaura 2"
  Goldin Leonid , Israel   "Sweet dream"
  Nguyen Ngoc Binh, Vietnam   "Duc gang"
  Synnevaag Roald, Norway   "Cafe Scandi"
  Jakobsson Jens, Denmark   "Architecture1"
  Keene Paul, England   "Belene 3671"
JURY MEMBER Diploma
  Topalismailoglu Nevra, Turkey   "FIST SIGNATURE"
  Wheeler David, England   "Black Country Lad"
  Shpringer Efraim, Israel   "Tanning"
  Watson Graeme, Australia   "Three Men"
  Jenzer Urs, Switzerland   "Venedig Carnevale 11"
  Espeland Kari E, Norway   "Jumping ballerinas"
CHAIRMAN Honorable mention
  Stefanoni Stefano, Italy   "la danza dei gabbiani"
  Hochhaus Alexander, Germany   "Shoetine"
 
SECTION B OPEN MONOCHROME - Awards
FIAP Gold medal
  Wang Yichi, China   "Terrified 1"
PSA Gold medal
  Keene Paul, England   "Roller Blader 4241"
FSS Gold medal
  De Decker Ivo, Belgium   "Hey You"
GRADAC PGI Gold medal
  Yu Jurong, China   "Life in Daliangshan 3"
VICTORY P.W. Gold medal
  Hassan Ahmed Mohamed , Qatar   "Five Fingers BW"
FKK CACAK Gold medal
  Clement Romain, Luxembourg   "Cello"
GRADAC PGI Silver medal
  Dufau Francoise, France   "DEDALE"
VICTORY P.W. Silver medal
  Byrne Seamus , Republic of Ireland   "Escape "
FKK CACAK Silver medal
  Chan Ching Ching, Hong Kong   "Chain Of Rings"
GRADAC PGI Bronze medal
  Topalismailoglu Nevra, Turkey   "First hugh"
VICTORY P.W. Bronze medal
  Legrand Jean Luc, Belgium   "Espoir perdu"
FKK CACAK Bronze medal
  Healey Ann, England   "Passing Through"
FIAP Honorable mention
  Kabasakal Hatice Gul , Turkey   "asker"
  Alameer Amal, Saudi Arabia   "Nice one tree"
PSA Honorable mention
  Du Plessis Annemarie, South Africa   "STRIPED CAMOUFLAGE"
  Yang Yiliang , China   "Happy Childhood 2"
  Huang Woodpecker, Taiwan   "miner work08mono"
FSS Honorable mention
  Coskun Fedai, Turkey   "Walking in the Rain"
  Al Busaidi Samir, Oman   "Bait Al Safah Mosque"
GRADAC PGI Honorable mention
  Wang Yu , China   "Believer 1"
  Gayen Sutirtha, India   "AGREEABLE FRIEND"
  Dai Shengwei , China   "Believer in Church Rock 24"
  Trinh Shirley, USA   "Art"
  Jocic Aleksandar, Serbia   "A Hat"
  Chan H W, Hong Kong   "Beautiful line 21"
VICTORY P.W. Honorable mention
  Chung Jeanne, Hong Kong   "Peep"
  Mangeot Christian, France   "Olivia I"
  Nielsen Arvid, Denmark   "Camilla 9"
  Huang Haojiang , China   "Power of Believe 1"
  Su Mingzai , China   "Staring"
  Petersohn Dagmar, Germany   "Darkness"
FKK CACAK Honorable mention
  Yiu Lee Mei Ling, Hong Kong   "The Moonboat fishermen "
  Alwarsh Shaker, Saudi Arabia   "On the way to him"
  Cai Chaoyang , China   "Flying canvas"
  Suszkiewicz Ole, Denmark   "Bella Balance"
  Schwinges Klaus, Germany   "Aby 08"
  Vasilev Teodor, Bulgaria   "Reflection"
JURY MEMBER Diploma
  Stefanoni Stefano, Italy   "lentiggini"
  Hausdoerfer Frank, Germany   "2018 Torres 63"
  Skerlecz Nora, Hungary   "The boy with autism"
  Krstic Slobodan, Bosnia and Herzegovina   "Miso 2"
  Palladini Roberto, Italy   "Sabrina 2"
  D Alia Valentina, Italy   "De Zwaan"
CHAIRMAN Honorable mention
  Wheeler David, England   "Those Before Me"
  Woods Trevor, England   "Face of Britain 7201"
 
SECTION C NATURE - Awards
FIAP Gold medal
  Kranitz Roland , Hungary   "I got you"
PSA Gold medal
  Wong Hsiang Hui Sylvester, Malaysia   "Light Pillar 025"
FSS Gold medal
  Klauth Robert, France   "Guepier carmin"
GRADAC PGI Gold medal
  Chung Jeanne, Hong Kong   "Birds Feeding"
VICTORY P.W. Gold medal
  Chen Ming Hsiu, Taiwan   "brood"
FKK CACAK Gold medal
  Cheang Sherman, Macau   "Lovely Flamingos"
GRADAC PGI Silver medal
  Das Sharmali, India   "EGRATE FIGHT"
VICTORY P.W. Silver medal
  Tiong Chiong Soon, Malaysia   "Sumba Sunrise Dancing Tree 2"
FKK CACAK Silver medal
  Fischer Jie, USA   "lion hunting 9"
GRADAC PGI Bronze medal
  Du Plessis Annemarie, South Africa   "MUDDY FUN"
VICTORY P.W. Bronze medal
  Przybyszowska Alicja, Poland   "Quiet lake"
FKK CACAK Bronze medal
  Schwinges Klaus, Germany   "Beschuetzt"
FIAP Honorable mention
  Kazepidis Vasilis, Greece   "Frogs No 05"
  Yang Chung Shih, Taiwan   "Spider family"
PSA Honorable mention
  Synnevaag Roald, Norway   "Atlantic tern 4"
  Krstic Slobodan, Bosnia and Herzegovina   "Foto_4832"
  Huang Mei Feng, Taiwan   "mudskipper"
FSS Honorable mention
  Gilliot Michel, Belgium   "L arbre a gui 2"
  Van Calsteren Louis, Belgium   "Vigilance"
GRADAC PGI Honorable mention
  She Jiahu, China   "The egret in cold forest"
  Yu Jurong, China   "have fun 2"
  Maes Ingrid, Belgium   "On the big leaves"
  Healey Ann, England   "Pallas's Long-tongued Bat"
  Woods Trevor, England   "Red Squirrel 6247"
  Al Busaidi Samir, Oman   "Birds Party"
VICTORY P.W. Honorable mention
  Wu Chongfeng , China   "Starry sky"
  Yang Shenghua, China   "Peaceful home"
  Li Min , China   "The vein of Earth12"
  Anagnostidis Marc, France   "Accouplement De Mantes"
  Alveen Leif, Denmark   "Pu'u O'o lava flow 001"
  Setiadi Ajar, Indonesia   "Fighting"
FKK CACAK Honorable mention
  Price Anita, Norway   "Squirrel drinking"
  Li Ming, China   "Holiness"
  De Decker Ivo, Belgium   "Hungry chick"
  Marthinsen Willy, Norway   "The dance goes on"
  Alloughani Faisal, Kuwait   "chance"
  Lahikainen Kimmo, Finland   "Affair of the Heart"
JURY MEMBER Diploma
  Leong Im Kai, Macau   "Competition 2"
  Wagner Diana, Chile   "Flower among Cacti"
  Awadh Mohammad, Kuwait   "Walk Alone"
  Chan Ching Ching, Hong Kong   "Feast Feeding 03"
  Szalai Attila, Hungary   "Alone"
  Jakobsson Jens, Denmark   "Looking back"
CHAIRMAN Honorable mention
  Yang Yiliang , China   "Coexist"
  Jones Margaret, Wales   "Eggs on Leaf"
 
SECTION D PHOTO TRAVEL - Awards
FIAP Gold medal
  Prole Dragan, Bosnia and Herzegovina   "Water impression 2"
PSA Gold medal
  Woods Trevor, England   "Atlantic Coast 7096"
FSS Gold medal
  Mcmurdo Marion, Scotland   "Gliding"
GRADAC PGI Gold medal
  Barker Tony, England   "Lake Mead's Fascinating Coastline"
VICTORY P.W. Gold medal
  Ng Chi Fun Fanny , Hong Kong   "Tracks to Volcano"
FKK CACAK Gold medal
  Babubhai Kamdar Jayendra, India   "Penguins colony Iceberg Antarctic"
GRADAC PGI Silver medal
  Zuffo Emanuele, Italy   "Burano 2"
VICTORY P.W. Silver medal
  Yu Jurong, China   "The Arctic lceland 1"
FKK CACAK Silver medal
  Jacquemijn Reine, France   "Oostende"
GRADAC PGI Bronze medal
  Muradi Hasan Hulki, Turkey   "TEA"
VICTORY P.W. Bronze medal
  Adcock Terri, England   "Shard from the North Bank"
FKK CACAK Bronze medal
  Huang Yi , China   "Minxi Custom1"
FIAP Honorable mention
  Coskun Fedai, Turkey   "Aunt Fatmas Place"
  Al Busaidi Samir, Oman   "Fishing Love"
PSA Honorable mention
  Skerlecz Nora, Hungary   "The floating village"
  Karaklic Milos, Serbia   "Transition"
  Szalai Attila, Hungary   "Celestial vanderer"
FSS Honorable mention
  Gibson James, New Zealand   "Above Cappadocia"
  Schwinges Klaus, Germany   "Haus zwischen Felsen 3"
GRADAC PGI Honorable mention
  Choi Chi Kun, Hong Kong   "Extinct Volcano"
  Gurelli Gur, Turkey   "the dog"
  Li Min , China   "Secret Area 8"
  Van Son Max, Netherlands   "Fragments"
  Szlembarska Katarzyna, Poland   "Rakusy Osada, Slovakia"
  Wong Edward, Hong Kong   "DolomitesSunset03"
VICTORY P.W. Honorable mention
  Sun Chih Lin , Taiwan   "Releasing water lanterns "
  Leong Im Kai, Macau   "Fire Dance"
  Gilliot Michel, Belgium   "Voilees"
  O Shaughnessy Gabriel, Republic of Ireland   "Seastack Sunset"
  Jakobsson Jens, Denmark   "Kirkjufell"
  Walter Brett, New Zealand   "Waimakariri River Sunrise"
FKK CACAK Honorable mention
  Topalismailoglu Nevra, Turkey   "Gate"
  Chung Jeanne, Hong Kong   "Chittagong Fishing Bay"
  Przybyszowska Alicja, Poland   "Green sea"
  Nguyen Huy, Vietnam   "Bai Tu Long bay"
  Su Mingzai , China   "Sun Dry"
  Yick Kam Yuk Anita, Hong Kong   "Yellow Knife 023"
JURY MEMBER Diploma
  Li Ming, China   "Exclusive seat"
  Yang Shenghua, China   "Flying dragons event in Tulou"
  Zebuhr Goran, Sweden   "Winter in Stockholm"
  Huang Deying , China   "Grazing 2"
  Engen Bjoern, Norway   "Opera mountain"
  Jowitt Dave, Wales   "Venetian Stripes"
CHAIRMAN Honorable mention
  Lewandowski Grzegorz, Poland   "Gimsoy"
  Sharples Jan, Australia   "The Pinnacles Argentina"





 
SECTION A OPEN COLOR - Acceptances
 
TOTAL ACCEPTED
Works Participants States Works Participants States
1122 281 53 286 169 50
ARGENTINA
  Urbaitel Jose Luis   "Paisanito y gallo"
AUSTRALIA
  Buchan Wade   "Luna ball chase"
  Edmonds Stephen   "Atrium"
  Houston Kym   "Broken"
  Lin Cherry Liya   "Machu Picchu"
      "Surfing 2"
  Moritz Vicki   "Coastline Tasmania"
      "Impressions Swanson St"
  Patterson Ian   "Ganges View"
  Watson Graeme   "Three Men"
  Worley Glenda   "Bosnian Watermills"
  Xu Yiping   "conquer29"
AUSTRIA
  Hammer Franz   "gedankenverloren"
  Karner Manfred   "Sensual Beauty"
AZERBAIJAN
  Firstov Aleksandr   "Red in the cell"
      "Colorful life"
      "Scaffold"
BAHRAIN
  Alkhalifa Hanan Hassan   "HALIF SHADOW"
BELGIUM
  Gilliot Michel   "Minimalisme 1"
      "Sur la piste des dinosaures"
  Legrand Jean Luc   "Porte non derobee"
      "Creagora"
      "La malterie disparait"
  Maes Ingrid   "Traffic"
  Simon Claude   "Young Widow"
  Van Calsteren Louis   "Fabrique"
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  Krstic Slobodan   "Foto_0171"
      "Foto_4612"
      "SHEPERDESS 12"
  Prole Dragan   "Shepherd life 9R"
      "Water Rhapsody"
BRAZIL
  Campana Paulo   "Lisbon street conception"
CANADA
  Ye Danlei   "Cubans10"
      "In Amazon rainforest36"
      "Reed dance ceremony72"
CHILE
  Wagner Diana   "Colored Geography"
      "Stillness"
CHINA
  Bai Jianguo   "The Beautiful Peacock 1"
  Cai Chaoyang   "Sail"
  Dai Shengwei   "Read newspaper"
      "Little carpenter"
  He Zhaohua   "blue and white porcelain1"
  Huang Haojiang   "suivive"
  Huang Yi   "Childishness 2"
      "Play"
  Li Min   "Believers in the Rock Church102"
  Li Ming   "Enjoy lotus by boating"
      "Manual extraction oil worker"
  Liu Zenghua   "Scenery of Qaidam26"
  Long Fengying   "Draw the lines49"
      "Fine view in Spokane59"
      "Fine view in Spokane72"
      "Fine view in Spokane77"
  She Jiahu   "Camel shadow in the desert"
      "Ride on the Beauty Back grassland"
  Su Mingzai   "Look back"
      "Kiss"
      "The summer beach"
      "Tide of happiness_1"
  Wang Yichi   "Pray for auspiciousness"
  Wang Yu   "Airport Lounge"
  Yang Kaiwen   "Secret house"
  Yang Shenghua   "Lifting"
  Yang Yiliang   "Life of Herdsmen 6"
  Yu Jurong   " Life in Daliangshan 19"
      "Lake kasumigaura 2"
CYPRUS
  Theodorou Doros   "The secret"
      "There is no love"
  Yiallouris George   "DIVA ELEFTHERIA 10 "
      "DIVA ELEFTHERIA 04 "
DENMARK
  Alveen Leif   "Beggar girl 005"
  Christensen Thomas A   "In the sandbox-4"
  Jakobsson Jens   "Architecture1"
      "The lighthouse"
  Nielsen Arvid   "Female Landscape 2"
  Suszkiewicz Ole   "Free Bird"
EGYPT
  Essam Shady   "childhood memories ll"
      "Eyes of hope"
      "village girl"
ENGLAND
  Barker Tony   "Memories of Old Comrades"
      "Red Slides Off the Board"
  Fry Martin   "Silent Night"
      "South Westerly"
  Healey Ann   "More Water Please"
  Jenkin Barbara   "Golden Dance"
  Jenkin Malcolm   "Faith Looking Out"
  Keene Paul   "Belene 3671"
      "Kings Cross Tunnel 4657"
  Otton Helen   "Focused Ahead"
  Wheeler David   "Black Country Lad"
      "All Clear To Go"
  Woods Trevor   "Bridge over Troubled World 1448"
FRANCE
  Bertin Jean Claude   "Tatoueur en action"
      "Le chanteur"
  Bordier Claude   "Avec les tacauds"
      "Ghiannis D Wreck"
  Canon Alain   "Limonade et verre"
  Dorioz Annie   "Polar"
  Dufau Francoise   "DEAMBULATION"
  Evrard Pierre   "contre le mur"
  Klauth Robert   "Sauver ou perir"
      "Carnaval"
      "L'imprudente"
  Mangeot Christian   "Thinking, Brooklyn"
GERMANY
  Hausdoerfer Frank   "Thea 12"
  Hochhaus Alexander   "Clouded"
      "Shoetine"
  Kluger Manfred   "rebirth-1"
      "lets dance-1"
  Schwinges Klaus   "Aby 04"
      "Parknot 01"
GREECE
  Baladakis George   "Elina 1257"
      "nude Kaliviani 14"
  Kazepidis Vasilis   "On the stairs"
HONG KONG
  Au Yeong Tony Chi Keung   "Spiral Staircase"
  Chan H W   "Park in raining C04"
  Chan Lai Ling Helena   "Ballet on the lake"
  Cheng Thomas   "Megan net"
  Lam Chau Kei Checky   "Netting Work"
  Lee Wu Tzung   "A Wrangler Chasing Horses"
      "Desert Camel Train In Morning"
  Ng Chi Fun Fanny   "Vein of Life"
  Siu Kin Hung   "Child and Pigeons"
  Wong Barry   "Body Painting 1"
  Wong Yiu Wah   "Firework 249"
  Yick Kam Yuk Anita   "Box Game"
  Yiu Lee Mei Ling   "Catching fish at midnight 001"
      "Run for your life"
      "My paradise "
HUNGARY
  Jerszi Gabriella   "Seats"
  Kranitz Roland   "Harvest"
  Skerlecz Nora   "The crown"
      "The mirror"
      "Rainbow in the storm"
      "The fishing village"
  Szalai Attila   "05 December 2004"
      "Supernatural"
INDIA
  Bhattacharya Subhro   "MICHIEVIOUS KRISHNA"
  Das Sharmali   "BLUE CITY 1980"
  Ghosh Soumen Kumar   "PLAY FIGHT"
  Sarkar Pranab   "HIDDEN BEAUTY"
  Sen Mrinal   "Morning work"
      "Splash of Yellow"
      "The Cowherd 3"
      "Prayer 2"
INDONESIA
  Min Jioe Kian   "Adjust lighting"
ISRAEL
  Goldin Leonid   "In the era of coronavirus"
      "Sweet dream"
      "TISSOT GENTLEMAN"
  Landau Joshua   "train station"
  Shpringer Efraim   "Lawn mower in the stadium"
      "On the train"
      "Running balloon"
      "Tanning"
ITALY
  Battista Raffaele   "In a green sea"
      "Sinuous paths"
      "Tree and rolling hills"
  D Alia Valentina   "Focus"
      "Overblaak 70"
      "The stair of the Mudec"
  Di Panfilo Vincenzo   "Young passenger"
  Stefanoni Stefano   "la danza dei gabbiani"
      "nostalgia"
      "seaman 2"
  Vizzoni Marzio   "BALOON OVER BAGAN 3"
  Zuffo Emanuele   "Freccia direzionale"
KUWAIT
  Alloughani Faisal   "knock"
      "mooring 185"
      "penetration"
      "toughest"
  Awadh Mohammad   "FaceBook"
      "Flying"
      "Snake"
      "Wave"
LUXEMBOURG
  Hinger Josy   "The Boss"
MACAU
  Leong Im Kai   "Catch the Train"
MALAYSIA
  Tan Min   "Sepaktakraw monks"
NETHERLANDS
  Pomme May   "fotoshoot-0224"
  Van Son Max   "Not Unnoticed"
      "Back Home"
      "The Bright Hall"
      "Incision"
NEW ZEALAND
  Bastion Ann   "Stripes on the Move"
  Gibson James   "Maori Lakes"
      "Senescence"
      "The Intruder"
NORTHERN IRELAND
  Campbell Laurie   "The Painters Muse"
NORWAY
  Espeland Kari E   "Into the dark"
      "Jumping ballerinas"
  Hanssen Vegard   "6 sisters"
  Marthinsen Willy   "Frozen II"
  Price Anita   "Hiding"
  Synnevaag Roald   "Nigardsbreen 5"
      "Liten seilbaat paa et stort hav"
      "Cafe Scandi"
OMAN
  Al Busaidi Samir   "Safah Lank"
      "Tabsil at covid-19"
  Aljabri Mahmood   "anger girl"
      "green"
      "the beauty girl"
  Aljunibi Turki   "Me and my father"
  Poyyara Ajayan   "Magnanimity of Mother Nature"
POLAND
  Kuczynski Sebastian   "Walking in Dolomites 2"
  Lewandowski Grzegorz   "Fisherman"
      "Winter colors"
  Pazdykiewicz Agnieszka   "Anniversary of the introduction of martial law in Poland 1"
      "Sunday in the park"
  Przybyszowska Alicja   "Tortoise"
      "Friends by the pond"
      "Woman's eyes"
QATAR
  Hassan Ahmed Mohamed   "Black Square"
      "Blue Fingers"
      "Colorful lines"
REPUBLIC OF IRELAND
  Byrne Seamus   "Flower beauty"
      "Girl at wall"
      "precious time "
  O Shaughnessy Gabriel   "Shocks"
ROMANIA
  Gabor Ovidiu   "Andreea with talisman"
      "Miruna - red symphony"
  Margarintoni Oscar Iustin   "Summer dreams"
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
  Polkanov Dmitry   "Under the Black Sun C1"
      "Under the Black Sun C13"
      "Under the Black Sun C23"
      "Under the Black Sun C25"
SAUDI ARABIA
  Alameer Amal   "Inside the rings"
  Alqahtani Amani   "Boy"
      "Departure and arrival"
      "Knight"
SCOTLAND
  Mcmurdo Marion   "Ghosts of Christmas Past"
SERBIA
  Iglic Edo   "Dajana 3"
      "Fly to the dreams, far away"
  Jocic Aleksandar   "Abstract 1"
      "Curiosity"
      "Life is a story"
  Vukicevic Djordje   "Redhead"
SOUTH AFRICA
  Du Plessis Annemarie   "SANDY SHOWER"
      "TENDER TRUNKS"
SPAIN
  Garcia Pitarch Pili   "Dama con una rosa"
      "It amb globo"
SWEDEN
  Stake Jan Thomas   "Flowers 9387"
      "My boy No3"
  Zebuhr Goran   "Anno 1503"
      "Art studying"
      "X"
SWITZERLAND
  Jenzer Urs   "Venedig Carnevale 11"
      "Arktis Eisscholle 3"
      "Reisterassen 2"
TAIWAN
  Chen Ming Hsiu   "out way"
      "Water drops"
  Huang Woodpecker   "miner work05"
  Sun Chih Lin   "Tongliang Fire dragon"
  Yang Chung Shih   "Guardianship"
TURKEY
  Cavusoglu Meltem   "FREEDOM AND BUTTERFLY"
  Coskun Fedai   "Pottery Man"
  Gencer Ata   "At dawn on b ridge"
  Gurelli Gur   "old woman3"
      "waiting her husband"
  Kanburoglu Ozer   "charcoalers 1"
      "horseman 2"
      "horseman and his dog"
      "oil wrestling"
  Muradi Hasan Hulki   "CAVES AND LIFE"
  Topalismailoglu Nevra   "FIST SIGNATURE"
  Tunca Ucar Saniye   "dikis evi"
      "sokak ritmi"
      "ret line"
  Yemisci Ozkan Muge   "Advertisement"
      "Pink Blues"
  Yurdaun Mete   "Hunting"
      "Yellow green blue red"
USA
  Fischer Jie   "yellow lake"
  Ho Hung   "SUNRISE MESA ARCH 3"
  Nguyen Duy Tuong   "La Pan Tan "
      "Water for living 2"
  Nguyen Minh   "Nude Art"
  Salim Mohammad Ali   "Sunny Dance"
      "The Corridor"
  Trinh Shirley   "Mua"
      "Sleepy"
VIETNAM
  Bui Duy Tu   "Binh minh Cua Dai"
      "Em be Ho Mong "
  Nguyen Ngoc Binh   "Duc gang"
  Nguyendang Hao   "Bua sang o cho"
      "Mua coi"
WALES
  Jones Margaret   "Good Place to Read"
  Roberts Gwladys   "Liam"
 
SECTION B OPEN MONOCHROME - Acceptances
 
TOTAL ACCEPTED
Works Participants States Works Participants States
1102 276 52 281 176 46
ARGENTINA
  Urbaitel Jose Luis   "El Niato"
      "Ninio en Lozano"
AUSTRALIA
  Buchan Wade   "Sight impaired Hamer Hall"
  Moritz Vicki   "3 shadows"
  Sharples Jan   "Two teenagers"
  Stevens Mark   "Atrium Collection"
      "Helix"
  Warnod Helen   "The gardener"
  Worley Glenda   "Nature's textures"
AUSTRIA
  Karner Manfred   "Lines and Squares"
  Pichler Daniela   "Swing"
  Pichler Thomas   "Beautiful Body"
      "In the Mirror 4"
AZERBAIJAN
  Firstov Aleksandr   "Contrast"
      "Space architecture"
BAHRAIN
  Alkhalifa Hanan Hassan   "ENDLESS"
BELGIUM
  De Decker Ivo   "Hey You"
  Legrand Jean Luc   "Chemin de vie"
      "Espoir perdu"
  Maes Ingrid   "Jack"
  Simon Claude   "Luna black and white"
  Van Calsteren Louis   "L autre cote"
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  Krstic Slobodan   "Miso 2"
      "SSADNESS1"
  Prole Dragan   "A man of unusual appearance"
      "The day after"
      "After the war"
BULGARIA
  Vasilev Teodor   "Reflection"
CHILE
  Wagner Diana   "Dancing Sand"
      "Sand"
CHINA
  Bai Jianguo   "Flying Horse Mane"
  Cai Chaoyang   "Flying canvas"
  Dai Shengwei   "Talk"
      "Believer in Church Rock 24"
  Huang Deying   "Gallop Horse 2"
  Huang Haojiang   "Power of Believe 1"
  Huang Yi   "About the Ethiopian tribe 7"
      "Old wine workshop 1"
  Li Min   "Believers in the Rock Church82"
  Liang Huijun   "On the Street"
  Liu Zenghua   "My partner 2"
  Long Fengying   "Gay Pride parade3"
  Su Mingzai   "True feeling for century_2"
      "Staring"
  Wang Yichi   "Longing for light"
      "Terrified 1"
  Wang Yu   "Believer 1"
  Wu Chongfeng   "Pious"
  Yang Shenghua   "Mother"
  Yang Yiliang   "Happy Childhood 2"
      "Harvest"
  Yu Jurong   "Life in Daliangshan 3"
      "In the wind and snow"
  Zheng Chenglin   "Bangladesh Train8"
CYPRUS
  Ierides Andreas   "Push it good"
  Theodorou Doros   "Balance"
  Yiallouris George   "ELEFTHERIA SQEARE 04 "
DENMARK
  Alveen Leif   "Horses and trees 103"
      "Marin boy portrait"
      "Through the vortex"
  Christensen Thomas A   "In the fog"
      "Reading the news-3"
  Jakobsson Jens   "Pure love"
  Nielsen Arvid   "Camilla 9"
      "The Photographer 04"
  Suszkiewicz Ole   "Bella Balance"
      "Lonely Trip"
EGYPT
  Essam Shady   "Dominoes"
      "lost"
      "on the dark side"
ENGLAND
  Adcock Terri   "Perched"
  Allard Wendy Anne   "Triple Elegance"
      "Jemina "
  Ashton Charles   "Costa"
  Barker Tony   "Observatory Mirror Image"
      "Powerful Song"
  Bray David   "The Engine Arrangers"
  Fry Martin   "Full Steam"
  Healey Ann   "Calle del Piovan o Gritti"
      "Looking Down"
      "Passing Through"
  Jenkin Malcolm   "Dancing Pair"
  Keene Paul   "Quick march 3472"
      "Roller Blader 4241"
  Kirkhope Linda   "Anxiety"
  Webb Richard   "Cascade"
  Wheeler David   "Those Before Me"
      "Ready to Go"
  Whitby John   "Hero Worship"
  Woods Trevor   "Bleak House 7401"
      "Face of Britain 0599"
      "Face of Britain 7201"
      "Winter Stroll 6333"
FRANCE
  Bertin Jean Claude   "Berger marocain"
      "L'enfant Himba"
  Bordier Claude   "Plongee a La Londe"
  Dorioz Annie   "Dix mille pas par jour"
      "Lignes"
      "Tout tordu"
  Dufau Francoise   "DEDALE"
      "EN SOLO"
  Etienne Anne Marie   "Land of Giants"
  Evrard Pierre   "le connaisseur"
  Jacquemijn Reine   "Straatpianist"
  Lerzy Denis   "douleur"
  Mangeot Christian   "Olivia I"
      "Olivia II"
GERMANY
  Bruder Ursula   "Amira"
  Hausdoerfer Frank   "2018 Torres 63"
  Hochhaus Alexander   "Eta"
  Petersohn Dagmar   "Darkness"
  Schwinges Klaus   "Aby 08"
      "Aisha 18"
      "Kunstradfahren 8"
HONG KONG
  Au Yeong Tony Chi Keung   "Leaving The Staircase"
  Chan Ching Ching   "Chain Of Rings"
      "Dance Within Lights"
  Chan H W   "Beautiful line 21"
      "Lines Images M39"
  Chan Lai Ling Helena   "Walk into the Sun"
  Cheng Thomas   "Saxophone player"
  Cheng Thomas   "Beauty"
  Chung Jeanne   "Peep"
  Kwan Wing Ho   "girl in web"
      "long knitting"
  Lam Kam Wing   "PASSAGE COMPILERS"
  Lam Tat Chuen   "Waiting Customer"
  Lee Wu Tzung   "A Visitor And Big Dead Trees"
  Ng Chi Fun Fanny   "White Pearl on the Horizon"
  Pang Solution   "Lady on Steps"
      "Fishing in Early Morning 02"
  Siu Kin Hung   "Boxing1"
      "Grandpa Story Telling"
  Wong Barry   "Body 8"
      "Hat BW1"
  Yick Kam Yuk Anita   "Woman working 101 "
      "Jump Game BW001"
  Yiu Lee Mei Ling   "The Moonboat fishermen "
      "Fighting or playing 002 "
      "Laughing happily"
HUNGARY
  Barakonyi Karoly   "Slope 2"
  Deri Judit   "Rhytm"
  Jerszi Gabriella   "Hopelessly"
      "In front of the mirror"
  Skerlecz Nora   "The boy with autism"
      "The silhouette"
  Szalai Attila   "Black widow"
INDIA
  Das Sharmali   "REEMA 5821"
  De Gargi   "BRAIDED"
      "WALK TOGETHER"
  Gayen Sutirtha   "AGREEABLE FRIEND"
  Sen Mrinal   "Labours at work"
      "The Cowherd 2"
INDONESIA
  Setiadi Ajar   "a sword girl"
ISRAEL
  Goldin Leonid   "Closing shop"
      "Mom is always right"
  Shpringer Efraim   "Rotary way"
ITALY
  Baroni Pierfrancesco   "Bride to be"
      "At night in the park"
  Battista Raffaele   "Contrasts"
      "Ink"
  Bugli Pietro   "December 19 at Ardenza"
  D Alia Valentina   "De Zwaan"
      "Spiral staircase"
  Di Panfilo Vincenzo   "Babe in red"
      "Biker on the road"
      "Occhi"
      "Warriors hill"
  Martini Gianni   "A roundabout on the sea"
      "Berliner 03"
  Mesiti Mariella   "Dominika"
  Palladini Roberto   "Pedro 2"
      "Sabrina 2"
      "The Photographer"
  Stefanoni Stefano   "lentiggini"
  Zuffo Emanuele   "Mare in burrasca 6"
      "Strisce pedonali"
KUWAIT
  Alloughani Faisal   "Back away"
      "knockdown"
      "mooring 51"
LUXEMBOURG
  Clement Romain   "Cello"
      "Wheel"
  Hinger Josy   "Twin Towers"
MACAU
  Leong Im Kai   "Warm Time 10"
MALAYSIA
  Koh Jenn Yeokkian   "Work in mist 789"
  Koh Wee Huei   "Rural Student 1"
  Wong Hsiang Hui Sylvester   "Dancing Tree Family at Dawn"
      "Hue Fisherman 017"
MALTA
  Catania Gottfried   "Tulip Staircase London"
NETHERLANDS
  Van Son Max   "Yellow Geometric"
      "Into the Void"
      "Distortion"
      "Sculptural Staircase"
NEW ZEALAND
  Bastion Ann   "Fluffy Seed Heads"
  Walter Brett   "Missed Tackle"
NORWAY
  Espeland Kari E   "Looking through the wall"
  Marthinsen Willy   "Facing eternity"
      "Upside down"
  Price Anita   "Boy in window"
  Synnevaag Roald   "Under the catedral 2"
      "Lonesome in Oslo"
OMAN
  Al Busaidi Samir   "Bait Al Safah Mosque"
      "Light and Dark"
      "The Prayer"
  Aljabri Mahmood   "desert trip"
      "man from Tag Mahal "
      "thinking"
      "white face"
  Aljunibi Turki   "a girl and a book BW"
      "Matrah BW copy"
  Poyyara Ajayan   "Young Artist"
POLAND
  Kuczynski Sebastian   "Wadding dance"
  Lewandowski Grzegorz   "Aorta of time"
      "Driveway"
      "The way of lovers"
  Pazdykiewicz Agnieszka   "A boy playing with soap bubbles"
QATAR
  Hassan Ahmed Mohamed   "Five Fingers BW"
REPUBLIC OF IRELAND
  Byrne Seamus   "Escape "
      "Nude with chair 2"
  O Shaughnessy Gabriel   "Charlotte"
      "Mud Runner"
  Quinn Feargal   "Passing Storm"
ROMANIA
  Gabor Ovidiu   "Meditation"
  Margarintoni Oscar Iustin   "Body of lies"
      "Gaia adjuva me"
      "Nostalgia"
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
  Polkanov Dmitry   "Under the Black Sun M2"
      "Under the Black Sun M5"
      "Under the Black Sun M9"
SAUDI ARABIA
  Abdulla Duaa   "Hindi"
      "Hindu"
      "Materity"
  Alameer Amal   "Nice one tree"
  Alqahtani Amani   "Girl Jawaher Najjar"
      "Hummer women"
      "Man of Pushkar"
  Alwarsh Shaker   "On the way to him"
SCOTLAND
  Mcmurdo Marion   "Antiques Collectors"
SERBIA
  Iglic Edo   "Absolutely delicious"
      "Refreshment 4"
      "After the race"
  Jocic Aleksandar   "Arrow"
      "A Hat"
  Karaklic Milos   "Morning hope"
  Vukicevic Djordje   "Gorgeous"
SOUTH AFRICA
  Du Plessis Annemarie   "STRIPED CAMOUFLAGE"
      "FOREPLAY"
SPAIN
  Garcia Pitarch Pili   "Musculoso"
SWEDEN
  Stake Jan Thomas   "Globes 2020"
      "Smoke 0395"
  Zebuhr Goran   "Bridges"
      "Double Bass Player"
TAIWAN
  Huang Mei Feng   "miner"
  Huang Woodpecker   "miner work08mono"
  Sun Chih Lin   "Miner BW"
TURKEY
  Bilgic Aysu   "Warehouse Porter"
  Coskun Fedai   "Walking in the Rain"
  Kabasakal Hatice Gul   "afgan1"
      "asker"
      "yol"
  Kanburoglu Ozer   "children in the street"
  Muradi Hasan Hulki   "GRAPHIC AND LIFE"
      "LONGING"
  Topalismailoglu Nevra   "First hugh"
  Tunca Ucar Saniye   "dam"
      "mutluluk"
  Yurdaun Mete   "Bridge"
      "Road in the village"
USA
  Chiu Bob   "Polar bear65"
      "The Ganges river in India2"
  Davis Robert   "Angles of Pennzoil"
      "Wreck of the Peter Isdale"
  Murphy Ken   "Clay Pipes"
  Nguyen Minh   "El Capitan"
  Salim Mohammad Ali   "Face from Dhaka"
      "Shining Through Tops "
  Trinh Shirley   "Art"
      "Phan Rang"
VIETNAM
  Nguyen Ngoc Binh   "Kiem tra toi den BW"
      "Va luoi BW"
  Nguyendang Hao   "Mau tu"
 
SECTION C NATURE - Acceptances
 
TOTAL ACCEPTED
Works Participants States Works Participants States
884 221 48 221 137 41
ARGENTINA
  Urbaitel Jose Luis   "Atardecer en Epecuen"
      "Laguna de los Tres panoramica"
AUSTRALIA
  Lin Cherry Liya   "Chatting"
      "Dance"
  Mooney Gail   "Breakfast At Sunrise"
  Patterson Ian   "Cruising"
  Sharples Jan   "The dance"
  Warnod Helen   "Denizens"
      "Migration skirmish"
  Watson Graeme   "Breaching Whale 4"
      "Pelican Wars 4"
AUSTRIA
  Hammer Franz   "zwei Quallen"
  Pichler Daniela   "little Monkey"
      "Dragonfly"
      "Monkey"
      "Monkey1"
  Pichler Thomas   "Frog Attack"
BELGIUM
  De Decker Ivo   "Elk Bull"
      "Hungry chick"
  Gilliot Michel   "L arbre a gui 2"
  Maes Ingrid   "Here i come"
      "On the big leaves"
  Van Calsteren Louis   "Vigilance"
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  Krstic Slobodan   "Foto_0675"
      "Foto_4832"
      "Guster 5970"
  Prole Dragan   "Trap"
      "Rama lake"
BRAZIL
  Campana Paulo   "red macaw's courtship"
CHILE
  Wagner Diana   "Blooming Desert"
      "Flower among Cacti"
CHINA
  Bai Jianguo   "Predation"
      "Towering River and Mountains 1"
  Dai Shengwei   "Snow Mountain of Sunrise"
      "Into the water"
  Huang Deying   "Fight"
  Li Jing   "Natural Fairyland 14"
  Li Min   "The vein of Earth12"
      "Secret Area 7"
      "Mysterious Northern Lights10"
  Li Ming   "Holiness"
  Liu Zenghua   "Scenery of Qaidam75"
  Long Fengying   "Hummingbird123"
  Qiu Yanping   "Tibetan fox20"
      "Beautiful Bird 2"
  She Jiahu   "Heaven and earth are eternal"
      "The egret in cold forest"
  Su Mingzai   "Ready to fly"
      "A family"
  Wang Yichi   "An unstoppable kiss"
      "Front guard and back support"
  Wu Chongfeng   "Elves with White Feathers 2"
      "Starry sky"
  Yang Kaiwen   "Beautiful Penguin Home 1"
  Yang Shenghua   "Peaceful home"
  Yang Yiliang   "Coexist"
      "Pair Off"
  Yu Jurong   "Flowing clouds"
      "have fun 2"
  Zhang Qingcun   "White Birds"
CYPRUS
  Yiallouris George   "LIMNITIS WINDOW "
DENMARK
  Alveen Leif   "Pu'u O'o lava flow 001"
  Jakobsson Jens   "Looking back"
ENGLAND
  Allard Wendy Anne   "On the Branch "
  Ashton Charles   "Kingfisher With Minnow"
      "Raccoon Family"
  Barker Tony   "Bird of Paradise Flower"
      "Praying Mantis on Ear of Wheat"
  Bray David   "Kingfisher With The Prize"
  Healey Ann   "Japanese Macaque Infant"
      "Pallas's Long-tongued Bat"
  Keene Paul   "Black Bear eating berries 1709"
      "Red Deer stag bellowing 0149"
  Munday Jim   "Wren Aggression"
  Neale David   "Polar Bear cubs"
  Otton Helen   "Dalmation Pelican Collision Course"
      "Kestrels Guarding and On Guard"
  Whitby John   "Desert Storm"
  Woods Trevor   "Great Crested Grebe 5202"
      "Grey Heron Nest Building 9882"
      "Red Squirrel 6247"
FINLAND
  Lahikainen Kimmo   "Affair of the Heart"
      "Taking Mind Off"
FRANCE
  Anagnostidis Marc   "Male Calopteryx Virgo"
      "Capture Agrodiaetus"
      "Accouplement De Mantes"
  Bordier Claude   "3 poissons clown"
      "Bengal Snapper 03"
  Klauth Robert   "Les loups"
      "Guepier carmin"
GERMANY
  Hankel Martin   "Wald 9987"
  Hausdoerfer Frank   "Floating Ice 7"
      "Forces of Nature"
  Petersohn Dagmar   "Green Snake Sleeping"
  Schwinges Klaus   "Beschuetzt"
      "Erdmaennchen 03"
      "Gorilla 10"
GREECE
  Baladakis George   "all together 104"
  Kazepidis Vasilis   "Frogs No 05"
HONG KONG
  Au Yeong Tony Chi Keung   "An Early Bird Catches The Prey"
      "A Snake In The Pond"
  Chan Ching Ching   "Competing For Food 02"
      "Feast Feeding 01"
      "Feast Feeding 03"
  Chan Lai Ling Helena   "Feeding Baby Swallows"
      "Chatting003"
  Cheng Thomas   "Egret Feeding"
      "Lovers building home"
  Cheng Thomas   "Egret Feeding"
      "Lovers building home"
      "Mandrill mother and son"
  Chung Jeanne   "Birds Feeding"
      "Urocissa Erythroryncha"
  Kwan Wing Ho   "three swallows"
  Ng Chi Fun Fanny   "Little Naughty"
      "Twilight Zone"
  Wong Edward   "Bug190"
  Wong Yiu Wah   "Sterna 909"
      "Sterna 633G"
  Yick Kam Yuk Anita   "Bird 603 "
      "Flying catch"
  Yiu Lee Mei Ling   "Love at sunset"
HUNGARY
  Barakonyi Karoly   "Ridge 2"
  Jerszi Gabriella   "Lookout"
      "Supper in the reeds"
  Kranitz Roland   "Direct hit"
      "fish Destiny"
      "I got you"
  Skerlecz Nora   "In a purple dream"
      "The next generation"
  Szalai Attila   "Alone"
      "In two"
      "Road to heaven"
INDIA
  Babubhai Kamdar Jayendra   "South American fur seal on rocks"
  Das Sharmali   "BEE EATER 7"
      "EGRATE FIGHT"
  Ghosh Soumen Kumar   "LICKING"
  Sen Mrinal   "Buzzard in Action"
      "Flying with kill"
      "Mom feeding chicks"
INDONESIA
  Min Jioe Kian   "Chameleon 1"
      "Fighting"
      "Scroll of Barracuda"
  Setiadi Ajar   "Fighting"
      "p arizonensis with robberfly"
ISRAEL
  Shpringer Efraim   "Looking at the crater"
ITALY
  Bugli Pietro   "Snail 5"
  Sancandi Ivana   "Stone snake"
  Vizzoni Marzio   "ESMARKBREEN GLACIER"
      "ICELAND 7"
  Zuffo Emanuele   "Cavaliere d Italia"
KUWAIT
  Alloughani Faisal   "chance"
  Awadh Mohammad   "Walk Alone"
MACAU
  Cheang Sherman   "Brood"
      "Lovely Flamingos"
      "Sunbird Feeding Baby"
  Leong Im Kai   "Competition 2"
      "Guard the Nest"
MALAYSIA
  Tan Min   "Everest peak"
  Tiong Chiong Soon   "Lake Matheson NZ 2"
      "Sumba Sunrise Dancing Tree 2"
      "Mt Agung Eruption Bali"
  Wong Hsiang Hui Sylvester   "Light Pillar 025"
      "Castle Rock 025"
NETHERLANDS
  Pomme May   "blauwe reiger-7475"
  Van Son Max   "Sharp Look"
NEW ZEALAND
  Gibson James   "Limestone Cave formations"
NORWAY
  Espeland Kari E   "Puffins"
  Hanssen Vegard   "Fighting for the fish"
  Marthinsen Willy   "The dance goes on"
  Price Anita   "Squirrel drinking"
      "Jay dance"
  Synnevaag Roald   "Atlantic tern 4"
OMAN
  Al Busaidi Samir   "Birds Party"
      "Fox Tongue"
      "Way To trees"
  Aljunibi Turki   "Lonely desert 1"
POLAND
  Kuczynski Sebastian   "Mixed forest on winter"
  Lewandowski Grzegorz   "Stone estuary"
  Przybyszowska Alicja   "Quiet lake"
QATAR
  Hassan Ahmed Mohamed   "Contrast"
SAUDI ARABIA
  Alameer Amal   "couple"
SCOTLAND
  Mcmurdo Marion   "Haul Out"
SERBIA
  Iglic Edo   "Griffon vulture"
  Karaklic Milos   "Morning rays"
  Vukicevic Djordje   "Bent neck 003"
SLOVENIA
  Janez Papez   "HUNGRY MOUTH"
SOUTH AFRICA
  Du Plessis Annemarie   "MUDDY FUN"
      "BUSH TEETHING"
  Oosthuizen Alta   "If I get hold of you"
      "Ready for the catch"
SWITZERLAND
  Jenzer Urs   "Okavango 3 123"
      "Antarktis Koenigspinguine 1"
TAIWAN
  Chen Ming Hsiu   "brood"
      "eclosion"
  Huang Mei Feng   "mudskipper"
      "eyes to eyes 3"
  Sun Chih Lin   "Blue-tailed Bee-eater mating"
  Yang Chung Shih   "Spider family"
      "Bee eagle 2"
      "Brooding big baby 2"
TURKEY
  Akharman Alperen   "tuzla2"
  Gencer Ata   "Guanako"
  Gurelli Gur   "akbes1"
      "fisto5"
  Muradi Hasan Hulki   "BEAMS"
USA
  Chiu Bob   "Explore Yellowstone41"
  Fischer Jie   "lion hunting 9"
      "Bird Migration 0"
  Ho Hung   "MT VIEW"
      "SUNSET HORSESHOE BEND 9"
  Nguyen Minh   "Dangerous Fall"
      "Mono Lake Fall"
  Roberts Lillian   "WW Dove Foot Ouch"
  Salim Mohammad Ali   "Dancing Shark"
      "Snow Geese Migration"
  Trinh Shirley   "Love One"
VIETNAM
  Bui Bich Phuong   "YEU"
  Nguyen Ngoc Binh   "Dalat ban mai"
  Nguyendang Hao   "Xuan da ve"
WALES
  Jones Margaret   "Eggs on Leaf"
 
SECTION D PHOTO TRAVEL - Acceptances
 
TOTAL ACCEPTED
Works Participants States Works Participants States
897 225 48 225 142 44
ARGENTINA
  Urbaitel Jose Luis   "Casita en la campinia"
      "Disfrutando las termas"
AUSTRALIA
  Edmonds Stephen   "Creek crossing"
  Sharples Jan   "The Pinnacles Argentina"
  Watson Graeme   "Circular Quay 3"
      "In The Louvre 2"
BAHRAIN
  Alkhalifa Hanan Hassan   "PEOPLE FORM UP s"
      "THINKING"
      "DOWN GOING"
      "PIGEONS"
BELGIUM
  Gilliot Michel   "Voilees"
  Maes Ingrid   "Fisherman"
      "Windmill"
  Nicoll Francis   "Lofoten 10"
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  Prole Dragan   "Water impression 2"
BRAZIL
  Salomon Sandro   "Vacation Beach"
CHILE
  Wagner Diana   "Lagoon in Salar"
      "Light on the Valley"
CHINA
  Cai Chaoyang   "Tulou buildings 3"
      "Lose in Xiapu"
  Huang Deying   "Grazing 2"
  Huang Haojiang   "Between Heaven and Earth"
  Huang Yi   "Minxi Custom1"
      "Childhood in Sempoma 28"
  Li Jing   "Mass Migration 26"
  Li Min   "Secret Area 8"
      "Mysterious Northern Lights8"
  Li Ming   "Exclusive seat"
  Long Fengying   "The African children48"
  Qiu Yanping   "Life of Tea Farmers 1"
      "The blue"
  She Jiahu   "Call from afar"
  Su Mingzai   "Sun Dry"
      "Stay"
      "Seek"
  Wu Chongfeng   "Hot air balloons in the sky"
  Yang Kaiwen   "Happiness"
  Yang Shenghua   "Flying dragons event in Tulou"
  Yu Jurong   "The Arctic lceland 1"
      "Guangxi Langshan Mountain 2"
      " Take Snow Travel"
  Zhang Qingcun   "On Journey"
      "Beautiful Scenery"
  Zheng Chenglin   "Different lives in the Train 11"
CYPRUS
  Yiallouris George   "SALAMINA 01 "
DENMARK
  Alveen Leif   "great wall snow 036"
  Hansen Bjarne Juhl   "Colosseum Rome"
  Jakobsson Jens   "Kirkjufell"
      "Tjornuvik"
      "Traelanipan"
EGYPT
  Essam Shady   "Movement"
ENGLAND
  Adcock Terri   "Paternoster Square "
      "Shard from the North Bank"
  Barker Tony   "Lake Mead's Fascinating Coastline"
  Bray David   "Hamnoy Cliche"
      "Aurora Over Bo"
      "The Comet And The Windmill 2"
      "Evening Reine Cliche"
  Fry Martin   "Castlerigg Stones"
      "Edinburgh Downpour"
      "Precision Flying"
      "The Spectacle"
  Healey Ann   "Senanque Abbey"
      "View from the Peak"
  Keene Paul   "Death Valley - Mesquite Dunes "
      "Stonehenge Winter Solstice 6159"
  Kirkhope Linda   "Mexican Cenote"
  Munday Jim   "Seaside Shelter"
  Otton Helen   "Ballooning over Valensole"
      "Bikes and Boats at the End of the Day"
  Woods Trevor   "Atlantic Coast 7096"
      "Green Pool 3884"
      "Head of The Valley 1606"
      "Highland Waterfall 2565"
FRANCE
  Bertin Jean Claude   "Marcheur du Namib"
  Dorioz Annie   "Venice overcast"
      "Venise sous la pluie"
  Etienne Anne Marie   "Himba village"
  Jacquemijn Reine   "Oostende"
      "Relax"
  Klauth Robert   "Le port de Riomaggiore"
      "Bonifacio"
  Martin Jacky   "Flags at Mnt Valley"
GERMANY
  Bollenbacher Guenter   "Seceda ridgeline"
  Bruder Ursula   "Dolomites 22"
      "Lofoten flow 4"
      "Lofoten high tide col"
  Hausdoerfer Frank   "Chalten Sunrice 7"
      "Magic Place 30"
  Schulz Ruediger   "Energy"
      "Oranje River"
  Schwinges Klaus   "Haus zwischen Felsen 3"
      "Tuechersfeld 02"
      "zur Hallig"
  Utzigfell Dagmar   "Elephant Land"
GREECE
  Baladakis George   "Meteora Monasteries 001"
  Kazepidis Vasilis   "Rocks of Meteora 05"
  Skotiniotis Iannis   "Calm afternoon in Philolaos"
HONG KONG
  Au Yeong Tony Chi Keung   "The Humpback"
  Chan Lai Ling Helena   "Green moss"
  Cheng Thomas   "Galaxy"
      "Lofoten mirror"
  Cheng Thomas   "Frozen Lake Aurora"
  Choi Chi Kun   "Extinct Volcano"
      "Heros of Film Industry"
  Chung Jeanne   "Chittagong Fishing Bay"
  Lam Chau Kei Checky   "Aurora Night"
  Lam Kam Wing   "GREAT HARVEST"
  Lam Tat Chuen   "Festival Fireworks"
  Ng Chi Fun Fanny   "Miles of Yellow Sand"
      "Tracks to Volcano"
  Siu Kin Hung   "Dead Vlei 01"
  Wong Edward   "DolomitesSunset03"
  Wong Yiu Wah   "Kweilin 742C"
      "Paris 790"
  Yick Kam Yuk Anita   "Lighting 110"
      "Yellow Knife 023"
      "Yellow knife 016"
  Yiu Lee Mei Ling   "Sunset at Madagasca 001"
      "A rainy day 2"
HUNGARY
  Barakonyi Karoly   "Last Minute"
  Deri Judit   "Teapot"
  Skerlecz Nora   "The floating village"
      "The serene lake"
      "Godafoss"
  Szalai Attila   "Celestial vanderer"
      "Franz Joseph bridge"
INDIA
  Babubhai Kamdar Jayendra   "Penguins colony Iceberg Antarctic"
  Das Sharmali   "RICE FIELD 5314"
  Sen Mrinal   "Colours of Barsana 2"
      "Colours of Barsana"
INDONESIA
  Min Jioe Kian   "Sumba beach 2"
ISRAEL
  Shpringer Efraim   "Church Tzmindh samba Kzbgi"
ITALY
  Battista Raffaele   "Hills in light"
      "Landscape in Basilicata"
      "The tree and the sky"
  Sancandi Ivana   "Mount of the with"
  Zuffo Emanuele   "Burano 2"
KUWAIT
  Alloughani Faisal   "mooring 15"
      "mooring 21"
      "mooring 133"
  Awadh Mohammad   "Decorations"
      "Reading time"
LUXEMBOURG
  Clement Romain   "Alien Ship"
  Hinger Josy   "Philharmonie Luxembourg 2"
MACAU
  Cheang Sherman   "Beautiful Macau Firework"
  Leong Im Kai   "Fire Dance"
      "New Year Fire Dragon 4"
MALAYSIA
  Koh Wee Huei   "Back to Temple"
  Tiong Chiong Soon   "Let's go Skiing"
  Wong Hsiang Hui Sylvester   "Singapore 031"
MALTA
  Catania Gottfried   "Stormy Weather Greenwich"
      "Popeye Village Malta 2"
NETHERLANDS
  Pomme May   "oud nieuw Rotterdam-7402"
  Van Son Max   "Fragments"
      "Afternoon City Vibes"
NEW ZEALAND
  Gibson James   "Above Cappadocia"
      "Last Flight of the Day"
  Walter Brett   "Waimakariri River Sunrise"
  Wood Philippa   "Dubai"
NORWAY
  Engen Bjoern   "Opera mountain"
OMAN
  Al Busaidi Samir   "Ship Berth"
      "Salt industry"
      "Fishing Love"
      "Reading of pump"
  Aljabri Mahmood   "Wahiba sand"
  Poyyara Ajayan   "Alpe di Siusi-hut"
POLAND
  Kuczynski Sebastian   "Baltic beach in Poland"
  Lewandowski Grzegorz   "Gimsoy"
      "High tide in the fjord"
      "Norwegian fishing village"
      "Tuscany gold"
  Przybyszowska Alicja   "Green sea"
      "Moment for a cigarette"
      "Rest"
      "Star of the Night"
  Szlembarska Katarzyna   "Rakusy Osada, Slovakia"
REPUBLIC OF IRELAND
  O Shaughnessy Gabriel   "Seastack Sunset"
      "Boathouse"
ROMANIA
  Gabor Ovidiu   "Bled - Asumption church"
      "Budapest - Liberty bridge 2"
SAUDI ARABIA
  Alwarsh Shaker   "Elephant orphanage"
      "Grand mosque of Sh Zayed in UAE"
SCOTLAND
  Mcmurdo Marion   "Gliding"
      "Sanctum"
SERBIA
  Karaklic Milos   "Brigde on the Drina"
      "Transition"
SOUTH AFRICA
  Du Plessis Annemarie   "SUNKEN JETTY"
SWEDEN
  Zebuhr Goran   "New York Taxi"
      "Stockholm Solidarity"
      "The Yellow Bus"
      "Winter in Stockholm"
SWITZERLAND
  Jenzer Urs   "Namib 4"
TAIWAN
  Huang Mei Feng   "MRT people"
  Sun Chih Lin   "Firecrackers at Lord Tiger"
      "Releasing water lanterns "
  Yang Chung Shih   "Religious activities 12"
TURKEY
  Akharman Alperen   "ponte vecchio"
  Cavusoglu Meltem   "FIGHT OF HORSES"
      "ISHAK PASHA PALACE IN TURKEY"
  Cig Nevin   "horsemen in Cappadocia"
  Coskun Fedai   "Aunt Fatmas Place"
  Gencer Ata   "Jeep safari"
  Gurelli Gur   "the dog"
  Kabasakal Hatice Gul   "aladaglar"
  Muradi Hasan Hulki   "TEA"
  Topalismailoglu Nevra   "Gate"
USA
  Chiu Bob   "Indian2"
  Duong Ban   "Autumn Sunrise"
  Fischer Jie   "Happy days for polar gentlemn"
  Ho Hung   "GREAT WALL"
  Nguyen Duy Tuong   "Clean up 1"
      "Transplanted rice season"
  Nguyen Minh   "Snow Season"
  Roberts Lillian   "Deadflei Morning 4 Trees Sidelit"
  Salim Mohammad Ali   "NYC Horse Carriage"
      "Transportation Hub"
  Tran Minhdung   "King Of Wing 3"
  Trinh Shirley   "Tufa Morning"
      "The North"
VIETNAM
  Nguyen Huy   "Bai Tu Long bay"
  Nguyendang Hao   "Chieu du lich Van Long"
      "Tam Coc mua lua chin"
WALES
  Jones Margaret   "Farm in Iceland"
  Jowitt Dave   "Venetian Stripes"
Please wait...