Members Area


Email:

Password:
7TH INTERNATIONAL CIRCULAR OF PHOTOGRAPHY

GRADAC CIRCUIT 2021
Salon MLADOST results

 
 
You have to be logged in to see your report card.

Results download:

Photo galleries of awarded and accepted photos are available here.
 
FIAP Blue Badge: van Son Max - Netherlands
 
SECTION A OPEN COLOR - Awards
FIAP Gold medal
  Van Son Max, Netherlands   "The Bright Hall"
PSA Gold medal
  Liang Huijun , China   "Greenland"
GRADAC PGI Gold medal
  Zebuhr Goran, Sweden   "Anno 1503"
VICTORY P.W. Gold medal
  D Alia Valentina, Italy   "Focus"
FK MLADOST Gold medal
  Chen Ming Hsiu, Taiwan   "out way"
GRADAC PGI Silver medal
  Suszkiewicz Ole, Denmark   "Kite Balance"
VICTORY P.W. Silver medal
  Tunca Ucar Saniye, Turkey   "ret line"
FK MLADOST Silver medal
  Bray David, England   "Apache Wall Of Fire"
GRADAC PGI Bronze medal
  Chan Lai Ling Helena, Hong Kong   "Ballet on the lake"
VICTORY P.W. Bronze medal
  Yiallouris George, Cyprus   "FARFALLA OF LIGHTS "
FK MLADOST Bronze medal
  Wheeler David, England   "Watching Over Him"
FIAP Honorable mention
  Hammer Franz, Austria   "gedankenverloren"
  Goldin Leonid , Israel   "Sweet dream"
PSA Honorable mention
  Gurelli Gur, Turkey   "old woman3"
  Alqahtani Amani, Saudi Arabia   "Boy"
  Keene Paul, England   "Kings Cross Tunnel 4657"
GRADAC PGI Honorable mention
  Nielsen Arvid, Denmark   "Ballet Dancer 9"
  Yemisci Ozkan Muge, Turkey   "Advertisement"
  Pang Solution, Hong Kong   "Rocket Building 02"
  Kluger Manfred, Germany   "magic of the desert-10"
  Stefanoni Stefano, Italy   "nostalgia"
  Alkhalifa Hanan Hassan, Bahrain   "HALIF SHADOW"
VICTORY P.W. Honorable mention
  Schweden Wolfgang, Germany   "Vision 1"
  Chiu Bob, USA   "In Israel20"
  He Zhaohua, China   "blue and white porcelain1"
  Urbaitel Jose Luis, Argentina   "Hoy no se fia"
  Wong Barry, Hong Kong   "Body Painting 1"
  Hochhaus Alexander, Germany   "Clouded"
FK MLADOST Honorable mention
  Dorioz Annie, France   "Soleil"
  Hassan Ahmed Mohamed , Qatar   "Blue Fingers"
  Yick Kam Yuk Anita, Hong Kong   "Box Game"
  Gencer Ata, Turkey   "At dawn on b ridge"
  Jocic Aleksandar, Serbia   "Curiosity"
  Li Ming, China   "Enjoy lotus by boating"
JURY MEMBER Diploma
  Martini Gianni, Italy   "Night beach"
  Battista Raffaele, Italy   "Tree and rolling hills"
  Barker Tony, England   "Memories of Old Comrades"
  Aljunibi Turki, Oman   "Me and my father"
  Essam Shady, Egypt   "smile of an Egyptian farmer"
  Sarkar Pranab, India   "HIDDEN BEAUTY"
CHAIRMAN Honorable mention
  Iglic Edo, Serbia   "Fly to the dreams, far away"
  Yiu Lee Mei Ling, Hong Kong   "Catching fish at midnight 001"
 
SECTION B OPEN MONOCHROME - Awards
FIAP Gold medal
  Chan Ching Ching, Hong Kong   "Chain Of Rings"
PSA Gold medal
  Healey Ann, England   "Calle del Piovan o Gritti"
GRADAC PGI Gold medal
  Coskun Fedai, Turkey   "Walking in the Rain"
VICTORY P.W. Gold medal
  Su Mingzai , China   "Staring"
FK MLADOST Gold medal
  Iglic Edo, Serbia   "After the race"
GRADAC PGI Silver medal
  Whitby John, England   "Hero Worship"
VICTORY P.W. Silver medal
  Yick Kam Yuk Anita, Hong Kong   "Woman working 101 "
FK MLADOST Silver medal
  Alloughani Faisal, Kuwait   "Back away"
GRADAC PGI Bronze medal
  Essam Shady, Egypt   "Dominoes"
VICTORY P.W. Bronze medal
  Dufau Francoise, France   "DEDALE"
FK MLADOST Bronze medal
  De Decker Ivo, Belgium   "Hey You"
FIAP Honorable mention
  Aljabri Mahmood, Oman   "thinking"
  Baroni Pierfrancesco, Italy   "At night in the park"
PSA Honorable mention
  Kabasakal Hatice Gul , Turkey   "yol"
  Gayen Sutirtha, India   "AGREEABLE FRIEND"
  Karner Manfred, Austria   "Revue Girls"
GRADAC PGI Honorable mention
  Xu Yiping, Australia   "light and shadow15"
  Setiadi Ajar, Indonesia   "the flying spirit"
  Bruder Ursula, Germany   "Amira"
  Clement Romain, Luxembourg   "Cello"
  Bertin Jean Claude, France   "L'enfant Himba"
  Goldin Leonid , Israel   "Closing shop"
VICTORY P.W. Honorable mention
  Van Son Max, Netherlands   "Yellow Geometric"
  Sancandi Ivana, Italy   "Beyond the gaza"
  Schwinges Klaus, Germany   "Aby 08"
  Cheng Thomas, Hong Kong   "Saxophone player"
  Stefanoni Stefano, Italy   "trittico"
  Aljunibi Turki, Oman   "a girl and a book BW"
FK MLADOST Honorable mention
  Dorioz Annie, France   "Dix mille pas par jour"
  Woods Trevor, England   "Face of Britain 0599"
  Abdulla Duaa, Saudi Arabia   "Materity"
  Wu Chongfeng , China   "Pious"
  Vasilev Teodor, Bulgaria   "Reflection"
  Mangeot Christian, France   "Olivia I"
JURY MEMBER Diploma
  Dai Shengwei , China   "Talk"
  Christensen Thomas A, Denmark   "Reading the news-3"
  Firstov Aleksandr, Azerbaijan   "Contrast"
  Lam Chau Kei Checky, Hong Kong   "Help me"
  Lee Wu Tzung, Hong Kong   "A Walker With Trolley"
  Di Panfilo Vincenzo, Italy   "Occhi"
CHAIRMAN Honorable mention
  Byrne Seamus , Republic of Ireland   "Nude with chair 2"
  Prole Dragan, Bosnia and Herzegovina   "After the war"
 
SECTION C NATURE - Awards
FIAP Gold medal
  Price Anita, Norway   "Hare fight"
PSA Gold medal
  Li Min , China   "The vein of Earth12"
GRADAC PGI Gold medal
  Fischer Jie, USA   "Bird Migration 0"
VICTORY P.W. Gold medal
  Yang Yiliang , China   "Pair Off"
FK MLADOST Gold medal
  Setiadi Ajar, Indonesia   "Fighting"
GRADAC PGI Silver medal
  Skerlecz Nora, Hungary   "In a purple dream"
VICTORY P.W. Silver medal
  Kirkhope Linda, England   "Grey Seal Pup, Donna Nook"
FK MLADOST Silver medal
  Chen Ming Hsiu, Taiwan   "brood"
GRADAC PGI Bronze medal
  Schulz Ruediger, Germany   "Common Blue"
VICTORY P.W. Bronze medal
  Lahikainen Kimmo, Finland   "Affair of the Heart"
FK MLADOST Bronze medal
  Hausdoerfer Frank, Germany   "Floating Ice 7"
FIAP Honorable mention
  Du Plessis Annemarie, South Africa   "MUDDY FUN"
  Keene Paul, England   "Black Bear eating berries 1709"
PSA Honorable mention
  Wong Hsiang Hui Sylvester, Malaysia   "Light Pillar 025"
  Cheng Thomas, Hong Kong   "Egret Feeding"
  Etienne Anne Marie, France   "Rapsody in black"
GRADAC PGI Honorable mention
  Al Busaidi Samir, Oman   "Birds Party"
  Sen Mrinal, India   "Flying with kill"
  Nguyen Minh, USA   "Dangerous Fall"
  Yiu Lee Mei Ling, Hong Kong   "Love at sunset"
  Aljunibi Turki, Oman   "Lonely desert 1"
  Huang Mei Feng, Taiwan   "mudskipper"
VICTORY P.W. Honorable mention
  Shpringer Efraim, Israel   "Looking at the crater"
  Moritz Vicki, Australia   "Cairns Birdwing butterfly"
  Urbaitel Jose Luis, Argentina   "Atardecer en Epecuen"
  Hassan Ahmed Mohamed , Qatar   "Contrast"
  Watson Graeme, Australia   "Breaching Whale 4"
  Awadh Mohammad, Kuwait   "The star"
FK MLADOST Honorable mention
  Chung Jeanne, Hong Kong   "Birds Feeding"
  Woods Trevor, England   "Avocet 3932"
  Sun Chih Lin , Taiwan   "Blue-tailed Bee-eater mating"
  Anagnostidis Marc, France   "Male Calopteryx Virgo"
  Kranitz Roland , Hungary   "Direct hit"
  Przybyszowska Alicja, Poland   "Quiet lake"
JURY MEMBER Diploma
  Otton Helen, England   "Dalmation Pelican Collision Course"
  Alveen Leif, Denmark   "Pu'u O'o lava flow 001"
  Au Yeong Tony Chi Keung, Hong Kong   "A Snake In The Pond"
  Quinn Feargal, Republic of Ireland   "Trout for breakfast"
  Wong Yiu Wah, Hong Kong   "Sterna 909"
  Clement Romain, Luxembourg   "Macroglossum stellatarum 2"
CHAIRMAN Honorable mention
  Bui Bich Phuong, Vietnam   "CUNG BAC"
  Chan Suk Han, Hong Kong   "Feeding"
 
SECTION D PHOTO TRAVEL - Awards
FIAP Gold medal
  Babubhai Kamdar Jayendra, India   "Penguins colony Iceberg Antarctic"
PSA Gold medal
  Gibson James, New Zealand   "Above Cappadocia"
GRADAC PGI Gold medal
  Watson Graeme, Australia   "In The Louvre 2"
VICTORY P.W. Gold medal
  Schwinges Klaus, Germany   "Haus zwischen Felsen 3"
FK MLADOST Gold medal
  Yang Kaiwen , China   "Polar Light 2"
GRADAC PGI Silver medal
  Dorioz Annie, France   "Venise sous la pluie"
VICTORY P.W. Silver medal
  Zebuhr Goran, Sweden   "The Yellow Bus"
FK MLADOST Silver medal
  Bray David, England   "Hamnoy Cliche"
GRADAC PGI Bronze medal
  Clement Romain, Luxembourg   "Place of Europe"
VICTORY P.W. Bronze medal
  Skerlecz Nora, Hungary   "The floating village"
FK MLADOST Bronze medal
  Cheng Thomas, Hong Kong   "Frozen Lake Aurora"
FIAP Honorable mention
  Barker Tony, England   "Lake Mead's Fascinating Coastline"
  Ng Chi Fun Fanny , Hong Kong   "Miles of Yellow Sand"
PSA Honorable mention
  Kirkhope Linda, England   "Route Through London"
  Yang Chung Shih, Taiwan   "Religious activities 12"
  Ashton Charles, England   "5th Avenue"
GRADAC PGI Honorable mention
  Alloughani Faisal, Kuwait   "Green Island 18"
  Akhter Rowshan, USA   "Louis Vuitton"
  Lewandowski Grzegorz, Poland   "High tide in the fjord"
  Pomme May, Netherlands   "Erasmusbrug bij nacht-7254"
  Akharman Alperen, Turkey   "azor2"
  De Decker Ivo, Belgium   "walking to bridge"
VICTORY P.W. Honorable mention
  Karaklic Milos, Serbia   "Brigde on the Drina"
  Poyyara Ajayan, Oman   "Alpe di Siusi-hut"
  Szalai Attila, Hungary   "Celestial vanderer"
  Chan Lai Ling Helena, Hong Kong   "Green moss"
  Jacquemijn Reine, France   "Relax"
  Lam Tat Chuen, Hong Kong   "Festival Fireworks"
FK MLADOST Honorable mention
  Leong Im Kai, Macau   "Fire Dance"
  Huang Deying , China   "Mysterious Mount Huangshan 4"
  Vukicevic Djordje, Serbia   "Woman in the rice field 013"
  Al Busaidi Samir, Oman   "Ship Berth"
  Van Son Max, Netherlands   "Afternoon City Vibes"
  Alkhalifa Hanan Hassan, Bahrain   "PEOPLE FORM UP s"
JURY MEMBER Diploma
  Adcock Terri, England   "Shard from the North Bank"
  Gurelli Gur, Turkey   "the dog"
  Das Sharmali, India   "RICE FIELD 5314"
  Nguyen Van Toan, Vietnam   "Harrowing the fields in Mu Cang Chai 3"
  Healey Ann, England   "Impressions of Venice"
  Przybyszowska Alicja, Poland   "Green sea"
CHAIRMAN Honorable mention
  Mcmurdo Marion, Scotland   "Gliding"
  Klauth Robert, France   "Le port de Riomaggiore"





 
SECTION A OPEN COLOR - Acceptances
 
TOTAL ACCEPTED
Works Participants States Works Participants States
1122 281 53 279 172 47
ARGENTINA
  Urbaitel Jose Luis   "Hoy no se fia"
      "Paisanito y gallo"
AUSTRALIA
  Edmonds Stephen   "Atrium"
  Houston Kym   "Tea for two"
  Lin Cherry Liya   "Machu Picchu"
  Stevens Mark   "Not Stopping"
  Swinfield Andrew   "Enough is Enough"
      "Gabriel"
  Worley Glenda   "Red and green"
      "Ring of fire"
  Xu Yiping   "ross1"
AUSTRIA
  Hammer Franz   "gedankenverloren"
  Stuefler Wolfgang   "Chess"
BAHRAIN
  Alkhalifa Hanan Hassan   "IN EXHIBITION "
      "HALIF SHADOW"
BELGIUM
  Coune Claude   "Preparation des bobines de fil de soie"
  De Decker Ivo   "desperately begging"
  Gilliot Michel   "Baie de Somme 1"
  Legrand Jean Luc   "Porte non derobee"
  Simon Claude   "Roofs"
  Van Calsteren Louis   "Epioux"
      "Fabrique"
      "Old steel railroad bridge"
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  Krstic Slobodan   "Foto_0171"
      "Foto_4612"
  Prole Dragan   "Rafting 8"
      "Red light in the fog"
      "Water Rhapsody"
CANADA
  Ye Danlei   "Cubans10"
CHINA
  Bai Jianguo   "The Beautiful Peacock 1"
  Dai Shengwei   "Read newspaper"
  He Zhaohua   "blue and white porcelain1"
  Huang Yi   "Bless over the fire 2"
  Li Jing   "In step"
  Li Min   "Secret Area 24"
  Li Ming   "Enjoy lotus by boating"
  Liang Huijun   "Greenland"
  Long Fengying   "Draw the lines49"
      "Fine view in Spokane59"
  She Jiahu   "A red lip"
      "Camel shadow in the desert"
      "Ride on the Beauty Back grassland"
  Su Mingzai   "Look back"
      "Tide of happiness_1"
  Wang Yichi   "Across"
  Wang Yu   "People on the Bus"
  Yang Shenghua   "Morning light Flamingo"
  Yu Jurong   " Life in Daliangshan 19"
      "honey"
  Zhang Qingcun   "Snowy Night"
CYPRUS
  Theodorou Doros   "Meteor showers 2021"
  Yiallouris George   "FARFALLA OF LIGHTS "
      "DIVA ELEFTHERIA 04 "
DENMARK
  Alveen Leif   "Jet between buildings"
  Christensen Thomas A   "Boat at sunrice"
  Hansen Bjarne Juhl   "Dressmakers opus 2"
  Jakobsson Jens   "The lighthouse"
  Nielsen Arvid   "Ballet Dancer 9"
  Suszkiewicz Ole   "Kite Balance"
      "Blue Hour"
EGYPT
  Essam Shady   "childhood memories ll"
      "Eyes of hope"
      "smile of an Egyptian farmer"
      "village girl"
ENGLAND
  Allard Wendy Anne   "Fantasy "
  Ashton Charles   "The Dentists Assistant"
  Barker Tony   "Memories of Old Comrades"
  Bray David   "The Jaguar Boys"
      "Patriotic Break"
      "Apache Wall Of Fire"
  Fry Martin   "South Westerly"
  Healey Ann   "Eyelash Pit Viper"
  Jenkin Barbara   "Birth of Aurora"
  Jenkin Malcolm   "A Touch of Red 2"
  Keene Paul   "Kings Cross Tunnel 4657"
      "Swan landing at dawn"
      "Thames Barges & Reflections"
  Kirby Jeff   "Beetle bling"
  Mead Barry   "PUPPETEER"
  Munday Jim   "Receding Wave at Worthing"
      "Wave Power"
  Otton Helen   "Pelican Greats the Sunrise"
  Pollard Andy   "Crested Duckling"
  Wheeler David   "Watching Over Him"
      "Black Country Lad"
      "All Clear To Go"
  Woods Trevor   "Bridge over Troubled World 1448"
FINLAND
  Lahikainen Kimmo   "Bewitched by Beauty"
      "Echoes of Silence"
      "On the Edge of Essential"
FRANCE
  Bertin Jean Claude   "Tatoueur en action"
  Bordier Claude   "B17 Calvi"
  Dorioz Annie   "Les quatre velos"
      "Polar"
      "Soleil"
  Dufau Francoise   "DANS QUEL MONDE"
      "LA CABANE VAUBAN"
  Klauth Robert   "L'imprudente"
  Lerzy Denis   "fecamp et ombres"
  Mangeot Christian   "Lost in White Sands, NM"
      "Thinking, Brooklyn"
GERMANY
  Hankel Martin   "Hotel 8"
  Hausdoerfer Frank   "Way to Peru 33"
  Hochhaus Alexander   "Clouded"
      "Shoetine"
  Kluger Manfred   "pretty woman-9"
      "rebirth-1"
      "magic of the desert-10"
  Petersohn Dagmar   "Symphony For Chainsaw And Branch"
  Schulz Ruediger   "Asylum"
  Schweden Wolfgang   "Vision 1"
  Schwinges Klaus   "Aby 04"
GREECE
  Baladakis George   "Elina 1257"
      "portrait 289"
HONG KONG
  Au Yeong Tony Chi Keung   "Like a Butterfly"
      "Spiral Staircase"
  Chan H W   "Bird Snake War 06"
      "Snow fly 7"
      "Park in raining C04"
  Chan Lai Ling Helena   "Ballet on the lake"
  Cheng Thomas   "Bull riding"
      "Dark Beauty"
      "Winter riding"
  Cheng Thomas   "Bull riding"
      "Saxophone player"
      "Winter riding"
  Chung Jeanne   "Girls"
      "Faith"
  Lam Chau Kei Checky   "Cross River 2"
      "Heroic Cowboy"
  Lam Tat Chuen   "Way Home In The Evening"
  Lee Wu Tzung   "Desert Camel Train In Morning"
  Ng Chi Fun Fanny   "Vein of Life"
  Pang Solution   "Rocket Building 02"
  Siu Kin Hung   "Child and Pigeons"
  Wong Barry   "Dance with Net C2"
      "Red and White 1"
      "Body Painting 1"
  Wong Edward   "Bug183"
  Wong Yiu Wah   "The Louvre Museum 229G"
  Yick Kam Yuk Anita   "Box Game"
  Yiu Lee Mei Ling   "Catching fish at midnight 001"
      "Love dance"
HUNGARY
  Deri Judit   "Old town"
  Kranitz Roland   "Angel"
      "I love you"
      "Girls"
  Skerlecz Nora   "The crown"
  Szalai Attila   "05 December 2004"
  Tandari Anita   "Dotted ball"
INDIA
  Das Sharmali   "BLUE CITY 1980"
  Gayen Sutirtha   "CATCH ME"
      "LOVE ME TOO"
  Ghosh Soumen Kumar   "BACKLIT FIGHT"
  Mazumdar Durba   "A DANCER"
  Panja Pritam   "MYSTERIOUS RINGS"
      "SPLASH ART 2"
  Sarkar Pranab   "HIDDEN BEAUTY"
  Sen Mrinal   "Morning work"
      "Splash of Yellow"
INDONESIA
  Min Jioe Kian   "Adjust lighting"
  Setiadi Ajar   "a mirracle mirror"
ISRAEL
  Goldin Leonid   "In the era of coronavirus"
      "Sweet dream"
      "TISSOT GENTLEMAN"
      "Windows in the yard"
  Shpringer Efraim   "Running balloon"
ITALY
  Baroni Pierfrancesco   "My last work"
      " The red pendant"
  Battista Raffaele   "Immersed in colors"
      "In a green sea"
      "Sinuous paths"
      "Tree and rolling hills"
  D Alia Valentina   "Focus"
      "Overblaak 70"
      "The stair of the Mudec"
  Martini Gianni   "Night beach"
      "Religious ceremony with intruder"
  Stefanoni Stefano   "la danza dei gabbiani"
      "nostalgia"
      "seaman 2"
      "surrealismo gentile"
  Vizzoni Marzio   "BALOON OVER BAGAN 3"
KUWAIT
  Alloughani Faisal   "mooring 185"
      "penetration"
      "toughest"
  Awadh Mohammad   "FaceBook"
      "Flying"
MACAU
  Cheang Sherman   "Dancing Girl 5"
      "Three Happy Children"
  Leong Im Kai   "Catch 4"
      "Catch the Train"
MALAYSIA
  Tan Min   "Sepaktakraw monks"
  Tiong Chiong Soon   "HK Old Flat"
MALTA
  Catania Gottfried   "City of Arts and Sciences 20"
      "Seamstress"
      "Cooking"
NETHERLANDS
  Pomme May   "fotoshoot-0224"
      "gesprek op niveau-0243"
  Van Son Max   "Not Unnoticed"
      "Back Home"
      "The Bright Hall"
      "Incision"
NEW ZEALAND
  Bastion Ann   "Quiet Morn"
  Gibson James   "Key Summit"
  Wood Philippa   "Sheikh Lotfollah Mosque"
NORTHERN IRELAND
  Campbell Laurie   "Forever Alone"
      "The Painters Muse"
      "Free To Be Me"
NORWAY
  Hanssen Vegard   "triple catch"
      "6 sisters"
  Marthinsen Willy   "Frozen II"
  Price Anita   "Hiding"
      "Tranquillity"
OMAN
  Al Busaidi Samir   "Safah Lank"
  Aljabri Mahmood   "anger girl"
      "green"
  Aljunibi Turki   "Blue and yellow"
      "Me and my father"
POLAND
  Przybyszowska Alicja   "Tortoise"
QATAR
  Hassan Ahmed Mohamed   "Blue Fingers"
REPUBLIC OF IRELAND
  Byrne Seamus   "Flower beauty"
  O Shaughnessy Gabriel   "Chess Player"
      "Shocks"
ROMANIA
  Margarintoni Oscar Iustin   "Look at me now"
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
  Polkanov Dmitry   "Under the Black Sun C1"
      "Under the Black Sun C13"
SAUDI ARABIA
  Alameer Amal   "Arabian beauty"
  Alqahtani Amani   "Boy"
      "Knight"
SCOTLAND
  Mcmurdo Marion   "Ghosts of Christmas Past"
SERBIA
  Iglic Edo   "Fly to the dreams, far away"
  Jocic Aleksandar   "Abstract 1"
      "Curiosity"
      "Labyrinth"
      "Life is a story"
  Vukicevic Djordje   "Back"
      "Eye"
      "Redhead"
      "Sword 003"
SOUTH AFRICA
  Du Plessis Annemarie   "SANDY SHOWER"
      "TENDER TRUNKS"
SPAIN
  Garcia Pitarch Pili   "Dama con una rosa"
      "It amb globo"
SWEDEN
  Zebuhr Goran   "Airport Chaos"
      "Anno 1503"
      "Art studying"
TAIWAN
  Chen Ming Hsiu   "out way"
  Huang Mei Feng   "do work"
      "female hero"
  Yang Chung Shih   "Brooding big baby"
TURKEY
  Arman Vacit   "Take_off"
  Cig Nevin   "I want to fly"
  Gencer Ata   "At dawn on b ridge"
  Gurelli Gur   "alone2"
      "old woman3"
  Kanburoglu Ozer   "charcoalers 1"
      "horseman and his dog"
  Muradi Hasan Hulki   "CAVES AND LIFE"
  Topalismailoglu Nevra   "FIST SIGNATURE"
      "Rising up horse cart"
  Tunca Ucar Saniye   "dikis evi"
      "sokak ritmi"
      "ret line"
  Yemisci Ozkan Muge   "Wrong Way"
      "Advertisement"
  Yurdaun Mete   "Hunting"
      "Yellow green blue red"
USA
  Chiu Bob   "In Israel20"
  Fischer Jie   "yellow lake"
      "Gliding "
      "Big Fish "
  Ho Hung   "SPOKANE FIELDS A"
  Murphy Ken   "Above the Clouds"
  Nguyen Duy Tuong   "Life at the sea 12"
  Trinh Shirley   "Sleepy"
VIETNAM
  Nguyen Ngoc Binh   "Tinh the ngot ngao 4"
      "Cham non la bang"
WALES
  Roberts Gwladys   "Liam"
 
SECTION B OPEN MONOCHROME - Acceptances
 
TOTAL ACCEPTED
Works Participants States Works Participants States
1102 276 52 252 149 44
ARGENTINA
  Urbaitel Jose Luis   "Mi corderito y yo"
      "Ninio en Lozano"
AUSTRALIA
  Lin Cherry Liya   "Racing 2"
  Mooney Gail   "City Junction"
  Sharples Jan   "Beautifully decorated"
  Stevens Mark   "Helix"
  Xu Yiping   "light and shadow15"
AUSTRIA
  Karner Manfred   "Graceful Dancer"
      "Revue Girls"
AZERBAIJAN
  Firstov Aleksandr   "Contrast"
      "True love"
BAHRAIN
  Alkhalifa Hanan Hassan   "ENDLESS"
      "HALIF SHADOW"
BELGIUM
  De Decker Ivo   "Hey You"
  Gilliot Michel   "Le remouleur"
      "Mere et enfant"
  Legrand Jean Luc   "Espoir perdu"
  Maes Ingrid   "Jack"
  Simon Claude   "Urban Solitude"
  Van Calsteren Louis   "L autre cote"
      "Llandudno"
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  Krstic Slobodan   "AKT-1"
      "Miso 2"
      "SLADJA1-102akt"
  Prole Dragan   "After the war"
BULGARIA
  Vasilev Teodor   "Reflection"
CANADA
  Ye Danlei   "Livelihood of Iranians36"
CHINA
  Cai Chaoyang   "Purse Seine"
  Dai Shengwei   "Talk"
  Huang Deying   "Gallop Horse 2"
      "Freedom"
  Huang Yi   "About the Ethiopian tribe 7"
  Li Jing   "A family 1"
  Li Min   "Hunting moment 9"
  Li Ming   "Urban space"
  Liang Huijun   "Herds"
  Qiu Yanping   "Amazing trip in the desert 6"
  Su Mingzai   "Pray to the immortal_2"
      "Staring"
  Wu Chongfeng   "Pious"
      "Big smile"
  Yang Shenghua   "Mother"
      "Think carefully"
  Yang Yiliang   "Happy Childhood 2"
  Yu Jurong   "Life in Daliangshan 3"
      "Elks"
CYPRUS
  Yiallouris George   "ELEFTHERIA SQEARE 04 "
      "DANCING BY THE SEA "
DENMARK
  Christensen Thomas A   "Mirror image"
      "Reading the news-3"
  Jakobsson Jens   "Cat outside"
      "Pure love"
      "The deer"
      "Water carrier"
  Nielsen Arvid   "Nudeart 09"
EGYPT
  Essam Shady   "Dominoes"
      "lost"
      "old man"
ENGLAND
  Ashton Charles   "Lighting The Fire"
  Barker Tony   "Powerful Song"
  Bray David   "The Engine Arrangers"
      "The Lancaster Boys"
  Fry Martin   "Full Steam"
  Healey Ann   "Calle del Piovan o Gritti"
      "Into the Archway"
      "Passing Through"
  Keene Paul   "Hafflinger Farm"
      "Quick march 3472"
      "Roller Blader 4241"
      "The Lighthouse 5166"
  Kirkhope Linda   "Girders and Cables"
  Mead Barry   "LAST GOOSE"
      "THE SUMMONING"
  Otton Helen   "Coming Through the Thistles"
      "Fred the Friesian"
  Wheeler David   "Those Before Me"
      "Not Good Enough"
  Whitby John   "Hero Worship"
  Woods Trevor   "Face of Britain 0599"
      "Face of Britain 7201"
      "Winter Stroll 6333"
FRANCE
  Bertin Jean Claude   "Berger marocain"
      "Le loup et la rose"
      "L'enfant Himba"
  Bordier Claude   "Plongee a La Londe"
  Dorioz Annie   "Dix mille pas par jour"
      "Du frais du bon"
  Dufau Francoise   "DEDALE"
      "EN SOLO"
      "VERS LA LUMIERE"
  Evrard Pierre   "le connaisseur"
  Lerzy Denis   "la jeune graveuse"
  Mangeot Christian   "Olivia I"
GERMANY
  Bruder Ursula   "Amira"
  Hausdoerfer Frank   "broken 44"
  Schulz Ruediger   "Blue Cross"
      "Signs of Spring"
  Schwinges Klaus   "Aby 08"
      "Kunstradfahren 8"
      "Spitz gewuerfelt"
GREECE
  Baladakis George   "school memories 346"
  Kazepidis Vasilis   "At the Art Gallery"
HONG KONG
  Au Yeong Tony Chi Keung   "Leaving The Staircase"
      "Prepare to shoot"
      "We are hungry"
  Chan Ching Ching   "Chain Of Rings"
      "Dance Within Lights"
      "Shadow Ballerina"
  Chan H W   "Beautiful line 21"
      "Lines Images M39"
  Chan Lai Ling Helena   "Crossing the River "
      "Happy Famly "
      "Walk into the Sun"
  Chan Suk Han   "Fast Game"
  Cheng Thomas   "Saxophone player"
      "Calf roping"
  Cheng Thomas   "Calf roping"
      "Old cowboy"
  Chung Jeanne   "Peep"
  Kwan Wing Ho   "enjoy rain"
      "girl in web"
      "long knitting"
      "rush with two cows"
  Lam Chau Kei Checky   "Horse Taming"
      "Help me"
  Lee Wu Tzung   "A Walker With Trolley"
  Ng Chi Fun Fanny   "White Pearl on the Horizon"
  Wong Barry   "Body 8"
      "Hat BW1"
      "Dance M3"
      "Dance with shadow 1"
  Wong Yiu Wah   "Bushido 774BW"
  Yick Kam Yuk Anita   "Woman working 101 "
      "Jump Game BW001"
      "Square building"
      "Men Jump"
HUNGARY
  Deri Judit   "Rhytm"
  Skerlecz Nora   "The boy with autism"
  Szalai Attila   "Ghost in the machine"
      "Mom"
INDIA
  Das Sharmali   "REEMA 5821"
  Gayen Sutirtha   "AGREEABLE FRIEND"
  Mazumdar Durba   "HOPE"
  Sen Mrinal   "The Cowherd 2"
INDONESIA
  Min Jioe Kian   "Tengger tribe with horse"
      "Starting the day"
  Setiadi Ajar   "a sword girl"
      "the flying spirit"
      "the lazy queen"
ISRAEL
  Goldin Leonid   "Closing shop"
      "Midsummer"
  Shpringer Efraim   "Rotary way"
ITALY
  Baroni Pierfrancesco   "At night in the park"
      "Windows"
  Bernacchini Sabina   "In your hands"
  D Alia Valentina   "De Zwaan"
      "Spiral staircase"
  Di Panfilo Vincenzo   "Babe in red"
      "Occhi"
  Martini Gianni   "A roundabout on the sea"
  Palladini Roberto   "Sabrina 2"
      "The Photographer"
  Sancandi Ivana   "Beyond the gaza"
      "Old sage"
  Stefanoni Stefano   "ludovica"
      "trittico"
  Vizzoni Marzio   "THE REATHER"
KUWAIT
  Alloughani Faisal   "Back away"
      "knockdown"
LUXEMBOURG
  Clement Romain   "Cello"
  Hinger Josy   "Melia"
      "Twin Towers"
MACAU
  Cheang Sherman   "Beautiful Fatal Smash"
      "Dancing Together 4"
  Leong Im Kai   "Feed 3"
MALAYSIA
  Koh Wee Huei   "Rural Student 1"
  Tan Min   "Eaglehunter in action"
  Wong Hsiang Hui Sylvester   "Bay Garden 027"
      "Dancing Tree Family at Dawn"
MALTA
  Catania Gottfried   "Tulip Staircase London"
      "Curves 2"
NETHERLANDS
  Van Son Max   "Yellow Geometric"
      "Distortion"
      "Sculptural Staircase"
NEW ZEALAND
  Gibson James   "Wharariki Moods"
NORWAY
  Hanssen Vegard   "Going for you"
  Price Anita   "Boy in window"
      "Sisters"
  Synnevaag Roald   "Lonesome in Oslo"
OMAN
  Aljabri Mahmood   "man from Tag Mahal "
      "thinking"
      "white face"
  Aljunibi Turki   "a girl and a book BW"
      "Matrah BW copy"
      "Mosque"
POLAND
  Lewandowski Grzegorz   "Aorta of time"
      "Driveway"
      "The way of lovers"
QATAR
  Hassan Ahmed Mohamed   "Five Fingers BW"
      "Hard Eyes BW"
      "Old Smile"
REPUBLIC OF IRELAND
  Byrne Seamus   "Nude with chair 2"
  Quinn Feargal   "Heron in the mist"
ROMANIA
  Gabor Ovidiu   "Infinity"
      "Meditation"
      "Mermaid"
SAUDI ARABIA
  Abdulla Duaa   "Hindi"
      "Its eyes are a city"
      "Materity"
  Alameer Amal   "Five doors"
      "shadow under the lines"
  Alqahtani Amani   "Classroom"
      "Girl Jawaher Najjar"
      "Man of Pushkar"
  Alwarsh Shaker   "Walking to reach you"
SERBIA
  Iglic Edo   "After the race"
  Jocic Aleksandar   "Alms"
      "A Hat"
      "Prayer"
  Vukicevic Djordje   "M"
SOUTH AFRICA
  Oosthuizen Alta   "Speedster"
      "Window to my soul"
SWEDEN
  Stake Jan Thomas   "Globes 2020"
  Zebuhr Goran   "Surveillance"
TAIWAN
  Huang Mei Feng   "miner"
  Sun Chih Lin   "Afterimage of ballet "
  Yang Chung Shih   "Jumping fish"
TURKEY
  Bilgic Aysu   "Warehouse Porter"
      "Winter Biker"
  Coskun Fedai   "Walking in the Rain"
  Gurelli Gur   "sado3"
  Kabasakal Hatice Gul   "asker"
      "toros"
      "yol"
  Kanburoglu Ozer   "horseman 3"
  Muradi Hasan Hulki   "GRAPHIC AND LIFE"
      "LONGING"
  Tunca Ucar Saniye   "yetimhane"
      "dam"
  Yemisci Ozkan Muge   "In A Ghost Town"
USA
  Chiu Bob   "The Ganges river in India2"
  Davis Robert   "Angles of Pennzoil"
  Funderburg Don   "Guage And Valves"
  Nguyen Minh   "The Fisher"
  Salim Mohammad Ali   "Shining Through Tops "
      "Village Girl With Vivid Scarf"
  Trinh Shirley   "Phan Rang"
VIETNAM
  Bui Duy Tu   "Mua nuoc do"
  Nguyen Ngoc Binh   "Kiem tra toi den BW"
      "Va luoi BW"
      "Vui ngay mua"
  Nguyendang Hao   "Mau tu"
 
SECTION C NATURE - Acceptances
 
TOTAL ACCEPTED
Works Participants States Works Participants States
884 221 48 218 137 41
ARGENTINA
  Urbaitel Jose Luis   "Atardecer en Epecuen"
      "Laguna de los Tres panoramica"
AUSTRALIA
  Buchan Wade   "Azure Kingfisher with Shrimp"
  Lin Cherry Liya   "Chatting"
      "Dance"
  Mooney Gail   "Breakfast At Sunrise"
      "Watching Me Watching You"
  Moritz Vicki   "Cairns Birdwing butterfly"
  Watson Graeme   "Breaching Whale 4"
AUSTRIA
  Pichler Daniela   "little Monkey"
  Pichler Thomas   "Frog Attack"
BELGIUM
  De Decker Ivo   "Elk Bull"
      "Hungry chick"
  Maes Ingrid   "Here i come"
  Simon Claude   "Ardea cinerea and friend"
  Van Calsteren Louis   "Le baiser"
      "Vigilance"
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  Krstic Slobodan   "Foto_0675"
      "Guster 5970"
  Prole Dragan   "Trap"
BRAZIL
  Campana Paulo   "red macaw's courtship"
      "the lunch"
CHINA
  Bai Jianguo   "Predation"
  Li Min   "The vein of Earth12"
      "Secret Area 7"
      "Mysterious Northern Lights10"
  Liu Zenghua   "Scenery of Qaidam75"
  Qiu Yanping   "Tibetan fox20"
  She Jiahu   "Heaven and earth are eternal"
  Tao Jinquan   "Hunter"
      "Feed"
  Yang Shenghua   "Peaceful home"
  Yang Yiliang   "Coexist"
      "Pair Off"
  Yu Jurong   "Spectacular views in Xinjiang 18"
      "triumphant return"
CYPRUS
  Ierides Andreas   "Dreamy waterfall"
      "Sky light"
DENMARK
  Alveen Leif   "Pu'u O'o lava flow 001"
  Jakobsson Jens   "Looking back"
      "Storm at Latrabjarg"
      "Swan in morning mist"
ENGLAND
  Adcock Terri   "Fox Yawning"
  Ashton Charles   "Kingfisher Commencing Dive"
      "Raccoon Family"
  Barker Tony   "Bird of Paradise Flower"
  Bray David   "Peregrine Falcon Covetting"
  Fry Martin   "Azure damselflies mating"
  Healey Ann   "Japanese Macaque Infant"
      "Pallas's Long-tongued Bat"
  Keene Paul   "Black Bear eating berries 1709"
      "Cygnet hatching 2163"
      "Red Deer stag bellowing 0149"
  Kirby Jeff   "Epistrophe eligans at rest"
  Kirkhope Linda   "Grey Seal Pup, Donna Nook"
      "Inquisitive Sealion"
      "Symbiosis"
  Otton Helen   "Dalmation Pelican Collision Course"
  Pollard Andy   "Tug of War"
      "High Key Penguin Portrait"
  Whitby John   "Desert Storm"
  Woods Trevor   "Avocet 3932"
      "Great Crested Grebe 5202"
      "Grey Heron Nest Building 9882"
FINLAND
  Lahikainen Kimmo   "Affair of the Heart"
      "Creeping Chick"
      "Eurasian Pygmy Owl"
      "Taking Mind Off"
FRANCE
  Anagnostidis Marc   "Male Calopteryx Virgo"
      "Orange Tip Et Filicaria"
      "Accouplement De Mantes"
  Bordier Claude   "Bengal Snapper 03"
  Etienne Anne Marie   "Leopard's Gambit"
      "Nyala Blues"
      "Rapsody in black"
  Jacquemijn Reine   "Roodborstje"
  Klauth Robert   "Les loups"
  Martin Jacky   "Bears poursuit"
  Turlur Chabanon Sophie   "Bouge de la"
GERMANY
  Bruder Ursula   "winter colours 2"
      "Lofoten mirror 1"
  Hausdoerfer Frank   "Floating Ice 7"
      "Forces of Nature"
  Petersohn Dagmar   "Hazelnut 2021"
  Schulz Ruediger   "Common Blue"
      "Lighted Fern"
  Schweden Wolfgang   "Gannets in love 1"
  Schwinges Klaus   "Beschuetzt"
      "Erdmaennchen 03"
      "Muede"
GREECE
  Skotiniotis Iannis   "Beetle"
HONG KONG
  Au Yeong Tony Chi Keung   "An Early Bird Catches The Prey"
      "A Snake In The Pond"
  Chan Ching Ching   "Competing For Food 02"
      "Feast Feeding 01"
      "Selfless Mother Feeding In The Rain"
  Chan Lai Ling Helena   "WE Are Brothers "
  Chan Suk Han   "Feeding"
  Cheng Thomas   "Egret Feeding"
      "Lovers building home"
  Cheng Thomas   "Egret Feeding"
      "Lovers building home"
  Choi Chi Kun   "Our Empire"
  Chung Jeanne   "Piggyback Ride"
      "Birds Feeding"
      "Racing for Food"
  Kwan Wing Ho   "crested kingfisher out of pond"
  Lam Chau Kei Checky   "Double Frogs"
  Lam Tat Chuen   "Forcibly Take"
  Ng Chi Fun Fanny   "Little Naughty"
  Wong Yiu Wah   "Sterna 909"
  Yick Kam Yuk Anita   "Bird 603 "
      "Flying catch"
  Yiu Lee Mei Ling   "Love at sunset"
HUNGARY
  Jerszi Gabriella   "Ant of the spider"
      "Lookout"
      "Supper in the reeds"
  Kranitz Roland   "Direct hit"
      "fish Destiny"
      "I got you"
  Skerlecz Nora   "In a purple dream"
  Szalai Attila   "Alone"
      "In two"
INDIA
  Das Sharmali   "EGRATE FIGHT"
  Ghosh Soumen Kumar   "ABOUT TO BITE"
  Sen Mrinal   "Flying with kill"
      "Mating on the edge"
INDONESIA
  Min Jioe Kian   "Feeling cold"
      "Fighting"
  Setiadi Ajar   "Fighting"
      "mating"
      "p arizonensis with robberfly"
ISRAEL
  Shpringer Efraim   "Looking at the crater"
ITALY
  Battista Raffaele   "Owl."
      "The song of the seagulls"
  D Alia Valentina   "Caligo eurilochus"
  Galbiati Enrico   "Ready to fight"
  Sancandi Ivana   "Contrast"
      "The last snow"
  Vizzoni Marzio   "ICELAND 7"
KUWAIT
  Alloughani Faisal   "chance"
  Awadh Mohammad   "The star"
LUXEMBOURG
  Clement Romain   "Macroglossum stellatarum 2"
      "Tired"
  Hinger Josy   "Mum and me"
MACAU
  Cheang Sherman   "Brood"
  Leong Im Kai   "Competition 2"
      "Elephant 30"
MALAYSIA
  Koh Jenn Yeokkian   "Assassin fly in action 434"
  Tan Min   "Everest peak"
  Tiong Chiong Soon   "Sumba Sunrise Dancing Tree 2"
  Wong Hsiang Hui Sylvester   "Light Pillar 025"
MALTA
  Catania Gottfried   "Two Meerkats"
NETHERLANDS
  Van Son Max   "Sharp Look"
      "Cold Afternoon"
      "Very Alert Fox"
NEW ZEALAND
  Gibson James   "Black Billed Gull and Chicks"
NORWAY
  Hanssen Vegard   "Fighting for the fish"
      "Tip tip fish"
  Marthinsen Willy   "Meeting in the air"
  Price Anita   "Hare fight"
      "Hare night II"
  Synnevaag Roald   "Ice and water 2021"
      "Atlantic tern 4"
OMAN
  Al Busaidi Samir   "Birds Party"
      "Fox Tongue"
  Aljunibi Turki   "Lonely desert 1"
      "Milcyway"
POLAND
  Kuczynski Sebastian   "Swans"
  Lewandowski Grzegorz   "Evening Dolomites"
      "Norwegian tide"
  Przybyszowska Alicja   "Fifth plan"
      "Quiet lake"
QATAR
  Hassan Ahmed Mohamed   "Contrast"
REPUBLIC OF IRELAND
  Quinn Feargal   "Trout for breakfast"
SAUDI ARABIA
  Alameer Amal   "Gorella"
      "Malik"
SERBIA
  Vukicevic Djordje   "Jumping fish"
SLOVENIA
  Janez Papez   "FOREST POLICE"
      "HUNGRY MOUTH"
      "KING OF THE FOREST"
SOUTH AFRICA
  Du Plessis Annemarie   "MUDDY FUN"
      "BUSH TEETHING"
  Oosthuizen Alta   "Ready for the catch"
SWITZERLAND
  Jenzer Urs   "Basstoelpel 15"
TAIWAN
  Chen Ming Hsiu   "brood"
      "prey2"
  Huang Mei Feng   "mudskipper"
  Sun Chih Lin   "Black-naped Blue Monarch brooding"
      "Blue-tailed Bee-eater mating"
      "Loving Egret Silk Couple "
  Yang Chung Shih   "Spider family"
      "Brooding big baby 2"
TURKEY
  Akharman Alperen   "tuzla2"
  Arman Vacit   "Alaca yalicapkini"
  Cig Nevin   "lightning night"
  Coskun Fedai   "Colias Crocea"
      "Little Owl"
  Gurelli Gur   "damselfly2"
      "fisto5"
  Muradi Hasan Hulki   "BEAMS"
  Yurdaun Mete   "Leaves and streams"
USA
  Chiu Bob   "Explore Yellowstone41"
  Fischer Jie   "lion hunting 9"
      "Cheetah hunting 6"
      "Fox's playing 3"
      "Bird Migration 0"
  Ho Hung   "SUNSET HORSESHOE BEND 9"
  Murphy Ken   "Cairns Birdwing"
  Nguyen Duy Tuong   "Still alive"
  Nguyen Minh   "Dangerous Fall"
  Roberts Lillian   "Cactus Wren w Worm Profile"
  Salim Mohammad Ali   "Big Beak"
  Trinh Shirley   "My Lunch"
      "Love One"
  Weaver Ken   "Accending Egret"
VIETNAM
  Bui Bich Phuong   "DEN LUOT CON"
      "CUNG BAC"
 
SECTION D PHOTO TRAVEL - Acceptances
 
TOTAL ACCEPTED
Works Participants States Works Participants States
897 225 48 228 144 44
ARGENTINA
  Urbaitel Jose Luis   "Casita en la campinia"
      "Charlando en la cumbre"
      "Disfrutando las termas"
AUSTRALIA
  Mooney Gail   "Harbour Bridge"
      "Opera House"
  Patterson Ian   "Burmese Bridge"
  Warnod Helen   "Experiences"
      "Old plough"
  Watson Graeme   "In The Louvre 2"
      "The Louvre"
  Worley Glenda   "Having a break"
AUSTRIA
  Hammer Franz   "vier Evangelisten"
BAHRAIN
  Alkhalifa Hanan Hassan   "PEOPLE FORM UP s"
BELGIUM
  De Decker Ivo   "walking to bridge"
  Gilliot Michel   "Bus indien 1"
      "Junagarh Fort"
  Maes Ingrid   "Windmill"
  Van Calsteren Louis   "Chalet"
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  Krstic Slobodan   "PIJACA544FOTO_9"
  Prole Dragan   "Roman bridge"
      "As before"
CANADA
  Ye Danlei   "Bethlehem1"
CHILE
  Wagner Diana   "Lagoon in Salar"
CHINA
  Huang Deying   "Mysterious Mount Huangshan 4"
      "Grazing 2"
  Huang Yi   "Bull fighting 6"
  Li Min   "Secret Area 8"
      "Mysterious Northern Lights8"
  Li Ming   "Exclusive seat"
      "Workshop alley"
  Liang Huijun   "Big Dye House"
      "Walker"
  Liu Zenghua   "Scenery of Qaidam 2"
  Qiu Yanping   "Life of Tea Farmers 1"
  She Jiahu   "A purple dream"
      "Call from afar"
  Su Mingzai   "Under The Tree Supplication"
      "Sun Dry"
      "Stay"
  Wang Yu   "Red-face Man"
  Yang Kaiwen   "Polar Light 2"
  Yu Jurong   " Take Snow Travel"
  Zhang Qingcun   "Beautiful Scenery"
  Zheng Chenglin   "Tribal People 13"
CYPRUS
  Ierides Andreas   "We keep you safe"
  Theodorou Doros   "Mykonos style"
DENMARK
  Alveen Leif   "great wall snow 036"
  Jakobsson Jens   "Kirkjufell"
ENGLAND
  Adcock Terri   "Paternoster Square "
      "Shard from the North Bank"
  Ashton Charles   "And The Goat Went Too"
      "5th Avenue"
  Barker Tony   "Lake Mead's Fascinating Coastline"
      "Painted Hills of Oregon "
  Bray David   "Hamnoy Cliche"
      "Aurora Over Bo"
      "The Comet And The Windmill 2"
      "Evening Reine Cliche"
  Fry Martin   "Castlerigg Stones"
  Healey Ann   "Impressions of Venice"
  Jenkin Malcolm   "Oculus New York"
  Keene Paul   "Death Valley - Mesquite Dunes "
  Kirkhope Linda   "Route Through London"
  Munday Jim   "Seaside Shelter"
      "Worthing Eye"
  Otton Helen   "Ballooning over Valensole"
  Whitby John   "Himba Beauty"
  Woods Trevor   "Atlantic Coast 7096"
      "Highland Waterfall 2565"
FRANCE
  Dorioz Annie   "Venice overcast"
      "Venise sous la pluie"
  Etienne Anne Marie   "Towards a new home"
      "Himba village"
  Jacquemijn Reine   "Antwerp - Port House"
      "Marokko"
      "Relax"
  Klauth Robert   "Le port de Riomaggiore"
  Mangeot Christian   "One World Trade Center, New York"
  Martin Jacky   "Flags at Mnt Valley"
GERMANY
  Bruder Ursula   "Dolomites 22"
      "Lofoten high tide col"
  Hausdoerfer Frank   "Chalten Sunrice 7"
  Kluger Manfred   "magic of the desert-1"
      "daily work-4"
      "live simply-1"
  Schulz Ruediger   "Oranje River"
  Schwinges Klaus   "Haus zwischen Felsen 3"
      "zur Hallig"
GREECE
  Baladakis George   "Meteora Monasteries 001"
  Kazepidou Maria   "shadows 2"
HONG KONG
  Au Yeong Tony Chi Keung   "The Glacia Lagoon"
      "The Humpback"
      "Flamingos And A Snow Mountain"
  Chan Lai Ling Helena   "Green moss"
  Cheng Thomas   "Galaxy"
  Cheng Thomas   "Frozen Lake Aurora"
      "Sunset Lofoten"
  Chung Jeanne   "Boarding Train"
      "Woods Carrying Girls"
  Lam Chau Kei Checky   "Aurora Night"
  Lam Kam Wing   "FISHING VILLAGE IN XIAPU"
      "GREAT HARVEST"
  Lam Tat Chuen   "Festival Fireworks"
  Lee Wu Tzung   "Walking On Desolate Land"
  Ng Chi Fun Fanny   "Floating Low"
      "Miles of Yellow Sand"
      "Tracks to Volcano"
  Siu Kin Hung   "Dead Vlei 01"
  Wong Edward   "Dolomities9348"
  Wong Yiu Wah   "Kweilin 742C"
      "Paris 790"
  Yick Kam Yuk Anita   "Lighting 110"
      "Yellow Knife 023"
      "Yellow knife 016"
  Yiu Lee Mei Ling   "Sunset at Madagasca 001"
      "A foggy morning "
HUNGARY
  Barakonyi Karoly   "Iceland Glacier 1"
  Skerlecz Nora   "The floating village"
      "Godafoss"
  Szalai Attila   "Celestial vanderer"
INDIA
  Babubhai Kamdar Jayendra   "Gullfoss waterfalls Iceland 1"
      "Penguins colony Iceberg Antarctic"
  Das Sharmali   "RICE FIELD 5314"
  Panja Pritam   "The Chain Bridge"
  Sen Mrinal   "Colours of Barsana 2"
      "Colours of Barsana"
INDONESIA
  Setiadi Ajar   "a lot pigeon"
ISRAEL
  Shpringer Efraim   "Church Tzmindh samba Kzbgi"
ITALY
  Battista Raffaele   "Hills in light"
      "Landscape in Basilicata"
      "Three"
  Bugli Pietro   "Today it rains in Venice "
      "Burano island 4"
  D Alia Valentina   "Erasmusbrug"
      "The bowl"
  Sancandi Ivana   "Camping"
      "Northern islands"
      "Red car"
  Zuffo Emanuele   "Burano 2"
KUWAIT
  Alloughani Faisal   "Green Island 18"
      "mooring 21"
  Awadh Mohammad   "Buffaloes"
      "Decorations"
LUXEMBOURG
  Clement Romain   "Place of Europe"
  Hinger Josy   "Philharmonie Luxembourg 2"
MACAU
  Leong Im Kai   "Fire Dance"
MALAYSIA
  Tiong Chiong Soon   "The Bras Graveyard 2"
      "Bradrona NZ 2"
  Wong Hsiang Hui Sylvester   "Singapore 031"
      "Yuanyang Village 025"
MALTA
  Catania Gottfried   "Passing by in Venice"
NETHERLANDS
  Pomme May   "Erasmusbrug bij nacht-7254"
      "kubuswoningen rotterdam-7404"
      "oud nieuw Rotterdam-7402"
  Van Son Max   "Blue Geometric"
      "Afternoon City Vibes"
NEW ZEALAND
  Gibson James   "Above Cappadocia"
      "Last Flight of the Day"
  Walter Brett   "Waimakariri River Sunrise"
NORWAY
  Engen Bjoern   "Waterfall"
  Synnevaag Roald   "Digermulen"
OMAN
  Al Busaidi Samir   "Ship Berth"
      "Salt industry"
  Aljabri Mahmood   "Wahiba sand"
      "cloudy day"
  Aljunibi Turki   "Waiting"
  Poyyara Ajayan   "Alpe di Siusi-hut"
      "Burano in Blue Hour"
POLAND
  Lewandowski Grzegorz   "Gimsoy"
      "High tide in the fjord"
      "Norwegian fishing village"
  Przybyszowska Alicja   "Green sea"
      "Rest"
REPUBLIC OF IRELAND
  O Shaughnessy Gabriel   "Seastack Sunset"
ROMANIA
  Gabor Ovidiu   "Budapest - Chain bridge"
      "Santorini sunset"
SAUDI ARABIA
  Alameer Amal   "Kapadocia houses"
      "OUT GREAT WALL"
  Alwarsh Shaker   "Cao Dai Temple in Vietnam"
SCOTLAND
  Mcmurdo Marion   "Gliding"
SERBIA
  Karaklic Milos   "Brigde on the Drina"
  Vukicevic Djordje   "Woman in the rice field 013"
SOUTH AFRICA
  Du Plessis Annemarie   "SILKY LIGHTHOUSE"
SWEDEN
  Zebuhr Goran   "New York Taxi"
      "Stockholm Solidarity"
      "The Yellow Bus"
      "Winter in Stockholm"
SWITZERLAND
  Jenzer Urs   "Antigua 6"
      "Venedig Regatta 3"
TAIWAN
  Sun Chih Lin   "Beigang Chaotian Temple"
      "Releasing water lanterns "
  Yang Chung Shih   "Religious activities 12"
TURKEY
  Akharman Alperen   "azor2"
  Arman Vacit   "Urfa mozaik"
  Cavusoglu Meltem   "ISHAK PASHA PALACE IN TURKEY"
  Coskun Fedai   "Aunt Fatmas Place"
      "Uchisar and Balloons"
      "Colosseum Rome"
  Gencer Ata   "Gondolas"
  Gurelli Gur   "domino"
      "the dog"
  Kabasakal Hatice Gul   "aladaglar"
  Kanburoglu Ozer   "architectural-11"
      "bosnia herzegovina 1"
      "landscape-1"
  Topalismailoglu Nevra   "Bosphorus Ferry"
  Yurdaun Mete   "Funeral in Nepal"
      "Ballons and cappadocien"
USA
  Akhter Rowshan   "Louis Vuitton"
  Fischer Jie   "Happy days for polar gentlemn"
      "In morning "
  Ho Hung   "GREAT WALL"
  Nguyen Duy Tuong   "Clean up 1"
  Nguyen Minh   "Lunar NewYear"
  Roberts Lillian   "Deadflei Morning 4 Trees Sidelit"
      "Namib Dunes Aerial"
  Salim Mohammad Ali   "NYC Horse Carriage"
      "Risky Journey"
      "Transportation Hub"
  Walter Gary   "Palais De Papes Night"
VIETNAM
  Nguyen Huy   "Drastically"
      "Bai Tu Long bay"
  Nguyen Van Toan   "Harrowing the fields in Mu Cang Chai 3"
  Nguyendang Hao   "Chieu du lich Van Long"
      "Tam Coc mua lua chin"
WALES
  Jones Margaret   "Farm in Iceland"
  Jowitt Dave   "Venetian Stripes"
      "Venice Canal 2"
Please wait...