Members Area


Email:

Password:
4TH INTERNATIONAL CIRCULAR OF PHOTOGRAPHY

BALKAN FRAME 2020

SALON ELEMA - Awards

SECTION C) NATURE

FIAP
Gold medal
Quinn Feargal
Republic of Ireland
reflection
PSA
Gold medal
Szalai Attila
Hungary
Pairs
FSM
Gold medal
Leong Im Kai
Macau
catch
GRADAC PGI
Gold medal
Daroczi Csaba
Hungary
War and peace
 
VICTORY P.W.
Gold medal
OConnell Sue
England
Sambar Deer and Egret
FK ELEMA
Gold medal
Li Yat Sang
Hong Kong
KINGFISHER
GRADAC PGI
Silver medal
Reibl Klaus
Germany
Pelikan
VICTORY P.W.
Silver medal
Catania Gottfried
Malta
Two Meerkats
 
FK ELEMA
Silver medal
Luo Jingru
USA
YAA
GRADAC PGI
Bronze medal
Meini Fausto
Italy
Fly
VICTORY P.W.
Bronze medal
Merello Marco
Italy
Tra gli Spruzzi
FK ELEMA
Bronze medal
Bandara Pandula
Sri Lanka
Its Raining
 
FIAP
Honorable mention
Jensen Roland
Denmark
mating dance 1
FIAP
Honorable mention
Wong Danny Yen Sin
Malaysia
Stampede
PSA
Honorable mention
Fabbri Giovanni
Italy
discussion between greenfinches 7
PSA
Honorable mention
Kranitz Roland
Hungary
fish Destiny
 
PSA
Honorable mention
Kwan Phillip
Canada
Great Gray Owl 52
PSA
Honorable mention
LEE HSIU CHIN
Taiwan
Hold hands 02
FSM
Honorable mention
Anisimov Sergey
Russian Federation
Baikal 20
FSM
Honorable mention
Yang Shenghua
China
Antler antlers
 
GRADAC PGI
Honorable mention
Al Qazwini Bahaadeen
Kuwait
Landscape of Cheetah
GRADAC PGI
Honorable mention
BACH NGOC TU
Vietnam
DUOI BAT
GRADAC PGI
Honorable mention
ETIENNE Anne Marie
France
La nuit du leopard
GRADAC PGI
Honorable mention
Hank Roland
Germany
Skeptischer Blick
 
GRADAC PGI
Honorable mention
Nguyen ThaiPhuc
USA
Bald Eagle 3928
GRADAC PGI
Honorable mention
Oeyen Roger
Belgium
Tuinslak15
VICTORY P.W.
Honorable mention
An Xiping
China
Hang over the water
VICTORY P.W.
Honorable mention
Chen Potse
Taiwan
Chameleon Eating bug
 
VICTORY P.W.
Honorable mention
EVIRGEN MUSTAFA
Cyprus
All together
VICTORY P.W.
Honorable mention
Papic Nevenka
Slovenia
When the wind blows
VICTORY P.W.
Honorable mention
Shu Yao zu
Australia
Flying Fox
VICTORY P.W.
Honorable mention
Testi Bruno
Italy
Iceland 10
 
FK ELEMA
Honorable mention
Anagnostidis Marc
France
Accouplement Printanier 2
FK ELEMA
Honorable mention
McFadyen Iain
Scotland
Cuckoo vs Robin
FK ELEMA
Honorable mention
PANTELIS KRANOS
Cyprus
Lola
FK ELEMA
Honorable mention
Rowlands David
Australia
Bat Drinking
 
FK ELEMA
Honorable mention
Tommi Massimo
Italy
Nap
FK ELEMA
Honorable mention
Tong Jiangchuan
China
Feeding
JURY MEMBER
Diploma
Hornbostel Hans Peter
Germany
Scarlet Macaw
JURY MEMBER
Diploma
Schwinges Klaus
Germany
Muede
 
JURY MEMBER
Diploma
Trylanski Zygmunt
Poland
Forest shadows
CHAIRMAN
Honorable mention
Kleindienst Valerie
Australia
Emu Profile
Please wait...